18-19 Varsity Swimming
OverallConfs
4-03-0
1st2nd3rd
352

Lauren Lejeune's Girls Swimming Stats

Lauren Lejeune
Powell (WY) Panthers
Overall
4-0
League
3-0
1st Place
3
2nd Place
5
3rd Place
2
  • First Place
    0
  • Second Place
    1
  • Third Place
    5

Best Finishes

Event Result
50 Free View Times 00:31.76
100 Free View Times 01:09.05
100 Fly View Times 01:22.54
100 Back View Times 01:22.72
100 Breast View Times 01:31.68
200 Free View Times 02:48.96
Event Result
200 Individual Medley View Times 02:57.19
500 Free View Times 07:28.77
200 Free Relay View Times 02:04.01
200 Medley Relay View Times 02:16.74
400 Free Relay View Times 04:34.86

Meet Stats

Back To Top

50 Free

DateOpponentRoundSplitsTime
9/7/2018Worland Quad (Worland, WY)Final00:31.76
8/25/2018Bruce Gresly Pentathlon (Lander, WY)Final00:32.80
Back To Top

100 Free

DateOpponentRoundSplitsTime
10/13/2018Cody (WY)Final01:09.05
8/25/2018Bruce Gresly Pentathlon (Lander, WY)Final01:15.39
Back To Top

100 Fly

DateOpponentRoundSplitsTime
10/12/2018Powell Quad (Powell, WY)Final01:22.54
9/8/2018Gene Dozah Invitational (Powell, WY)Final01:23.19
10/5/2018Worland Triangular (Worland, WY)Final01:23.47
9/22/2018Warrior Invite (Worland, WY)Final01:25.74
8/31/2018Terry Bartlett Invite (Cody, WY)Final01:26.13
8/25/2018Bruce Gresly Pentathlon (Lander, WY)Final01:26.82
9/13/2018Worland (WY)Final01:27.13
9/1/2018Riverton Invite (Riverton, WY)Final01:28.19
10/20/20183A West Conference (Lander, WY)Preliminary01:28.80
Back To Top

100 Back

DateOpponentRoundSplitsTime
9/8/2018Gene Dozah Invitational (Powell, WY)Final01:22.72
9/22/2018Warrior Invite (Worland, WY)Final01:25.09
10/20/20183A West Conference (Lander, WY)Preliminary01:25.52
8/25/2018Bruce Gresly Pentathlon (Lander, WY)Final01:26.88
Back To Top

100 Breast

DateOpponentRoundSplitsTime
10/13/2018Cody (WY)Final01:31.68
10/5/2018Worland Triangular (Worland, WY)Final01:32.01
8/31/2018Terry Bartlett Invite (Cody, WY)Final01:34.28
8/25/2018Bruce Gresly Pentathlon (Lander, WY)Final01:35.04
Back To Top

200 Free

DateOpponentRoundSplitsTime
9/1/2018Riverton Invite (Riverton, WY)Final02:48.96
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

DateOpponentRoundSplitsTime
9/13/2018Worland (WY)Final02:57.19
9/25/2018Cody (WY)Final02:58.20
Back To Top

500 Free

DateOpponentRoundSplitsTime
9/7/2018Worland Quad (Worland, WY)Final07:28.77
9/25/2018Cody (WY)Final07:36.22
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

NameDateOpponentRoundSplitsTime
Relay Team9/13/2018Worland (WY)Final02:04.01
Relay Team9/7/2018Worland Quad (Worland, WY)Final02:08.76
Relay Team10/20/20183A West Conference (Lander, WY)Preliminary02:15.74
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

NameDateOpponentRoundSplitsTime
Relay Team8/31/2018Terry Bartlett Invite (Cody, WY)Final02:16.74
Relay Team9/7/2018Worland Quad (Worland, WY)Final02:23.81
Relay Team10/5/2018Worland Triangular (Worland, WY)Final02:26.69
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

NameDateOpponentRoundSplitsTime
Relay Team9/22/2018Warrior Invite (Worland, WY)Final04:34.86
Relay Team9/13/2018Worland (WY)Final04:38.75
Relay Team9/8/2018Gene Dozah Invitational (Powell, WY)Final04:44.84
Relay Team9/1/2018Riverton Invite (Riverton, WY)Final05:06.58
Relay Team9/25/2018Cody (WY)Final06:11.66