Rawlins Invitational (Rawlins, WY)

Girls Varsity Cross Country Fall 18-19 · Friday, August 31, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

5000 meters

Team Results
PlaceTeamScoresTm. TimeAvg. Time1234567FF
1stNatrona County (Casper, WY)2601:49:11.7421:50.3438911122029
2ndLaramie (WY)4001:50:34.2322:06.84251315223540
3rdSouth (Cheyenne, WY)8301:57:58.4323:35.6814162428324142
4thLander Valley (Lander, WY)9301:59:11.7623:50.351017263639
5thKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)10402:00:02.7324:00.5421273031333743
Athlete Results
PlaceBib #NameTeamTimePoints
1576Sydney Thorvaldson (So.)Rawlins (WY)18:34.86
2408Abigail Whitman (Jr.)Laramie (WY)20:27.142
3524Avery Potter (Sr.)Natrona County (Casper, WY)20:36.193
458Mackenzie Marler (So.)East (Cheyenne, WY)20:41.344
5410Jayla Wulff (Jr.)Laramie (WY)20:54.895
6387Elena Jensen (So.)Lyman (WY)21:09.526
7611Trysta Stingley (Sr.)Riverton (WY)21:39.687
8530Madyson Willis (Jr.)Natrona County (Casper, WY)21:47.658
9508Delilah Baedke (Fr.)Natrona County (Casper, WY)21:56.529
10339Kaylynn Sandall (Fr.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)22:12.8910
11529Hailie Wilhelm (Fr.)Natrona County (Casper, WY)22:25.5511
12514Caitlyn Daniels (So.)Natrona County (Casper, WY)22:25.8312
13385Allison Dodds (Sr.)Laramie (WY)22:40.8613
14175Kaylyn Rollefson (So.)South (Cheyenne, WY)22:47.6714
15381Libby Berryhill (So.)Laramie (WY)22:52.7915
16171Cheyenne Kohlhagen (Fr.)South (Cheyenne, WY)23:05.9816
17343Jessica White (So.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)23:06.7717
18269Emily Taper (Fr.)Glenrock (WY)23:09.0618
19262Annelise Clark (Sr.)Glenrock (WY)23:09.2419
20519Brianna Hiser (So.)Natrona County (Casper, WY)23:12.8120
21302Brianna Warner (So.)Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)23:20.9521
22395Marlena Meyer (Jr.)Laramie (WY)23:38.5522
23605Sydney Chatfield (Jr.)Riverton (WY)23:42.6823
24168Heather Green (Jr.)South (Cheyenne, WY)23:45.1724
25661Danielle Brow (Jr.)Wheatland (WY)23:48.5225
26338Brianna Rich (So.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)23:49.1326
27287Julia Burrows (Jr.)Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)24:00.7827
28164Darby Downham (Fr.)South (Cheyenne, WY)24:03.0028
29520Kiana Hiser (So.)Natrona County (Casper, WY)24:05.3729
30298Emma Realing (Sr.)Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)24:08.7730
31299Ella Reed (Jr.)Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)24:13.7731
32172Shaylynn Martinez (So.)South (Cheyenne, WY)24:16.6132
33301Sammy Veauthier (So.)Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)24:18.4633
34575Mylee Tanner (So.)Rawlins (WY)24:22.37
35405Seneca Shoales (Fr.)Laramie (WY)24:34.9335
36341Lily Swanson (Fr.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)24:43.3636
37297Beth Pierantoni (Jr.)Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)24:46.8237
38564Makaylah Berkovitz (Sr.)Rawlins (WY)25:08.06
39347Hazel Womack (Jr.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)25:19.6139
40400Kendra Nottage (Jr.)Laramie (WY)25:26.9040
41173Ilana Putman (So.)South (Cheyenne, WY)25:36.5641
42170Randalyn Keeney (So.)South (Cheyenne, WY)25:38.6442
43285Jaden Brutsman (Jr.)Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)25:45.3543
44267Abby Nunez (Sr.)Glenrock (WY)25:56.0744
45261Abbi Cerny (So.)Glenrock (WY)26:11.9045
46663Katie Currier (Sr.)Wheatland (WY)26:14.9446
47568Rebekah Hinman (So.)Rawlins (WY)26:20.71