Multi Teams @ 2015 AIA Division I State Swimming & Diving Championships (Mesa, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 15-16 · 11/6/2015 1:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chaparral3581
Desert Vista2342
Pinnacle2193
Xavier College Prep204
Arcadia177
Boulder Creek119
Mountain View110
Chandler98
Hamilton98
Rincon/University71
Catalina Foothills63
Tucson High Magnet School54
Highland48
Millennium35
Desert Mountain35
Corona del Sol35
Red Mountain34
Basha34
Desert Ridge30
Ironwood Ridge29
Mountain Pointe28
McClintock21
Mountain Ridge20
Cactus Shadows20
Liberty19
O'Connor16
Perry15
Ironwood13
Sunnyslope13
Campo Verde9
Centennial9
Deer Valley9
Westwood7
Gilbert7
Horizon6
Willow Canyon4
Sunnyside
North Canyon
Cienega
Poston Butte
Mountain View
Marcos de Niza
Mesquite
Buena
Dobson
Mesa

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stKatie DeiningerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final427.35
2ndEmily LubertoMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final412.15
3rdDevyn MennengaMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final397.20
4thMorgan MellowDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final387.65
5thAlexis TupponceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final385.35
6thKira HansenIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final379.95
7thKady EllerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final375.05
8thAlexis LettsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final373.40
9thToree BurgessCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final360.45
10thSami MarksChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final359.85
11thRachel BurtonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final346.90
12thCeleste LlonaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final340.45
13thLibby DeckerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final336.50
14thRachel ElliottMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final334.10
15thAddison WilkinsChandler (AZ)Final313.80
16thMelanie HatchHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final302.65
17thStephanie CasausBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final238.00
18thKaylie JacksonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final236.55
19thMckinley MiliusPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final230.00
20thAlyssa LargayXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final146.50
21stJordan SieglitzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final145.40
22ndAleena NguyenDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final144.10
23rdMaddie SavageBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final142.70
24thAndrea BracamonteBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final140.80
25thGillian AshleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final136.90
26thMadisen FritzRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final134.65
27thCourtney GrayCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final134.65
28thPiper FritzRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final133.35
29thAlly NoelMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final127.20
30thLindsey HooverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final125.70
31stTalle DonleyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final122.70
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:23.42
2ndAllie WorrallXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:23.77
3rdAllie WorrallXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.85
4thClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:23.88
5thGabriella FaganChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.94
6thEmma SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.94
7thElise RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.04
8thElise RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:24.05
9thGabriella FaganChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:24.22
10thNoelle LavigneDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.27
11thEmma SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:24.29
12thKristen CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:24.30
13thNoelle LavigneDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:24.34
14thKristen CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.35
15thKali BrownMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.39
16thElisa RodriguezSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.47
17thElisa RodriguezSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:24.65
18thKristen Alicea JorgensenRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.69
19thMadison MullinsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:24.71
20thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.81
21stAllison CarrGilbert (AZ)Preliminary00:24.83
22ndHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:24.85
23rdMadison MullinsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.86
24thAlisha VanderWerfDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.88
25thHouston BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:24.88
26thTaylor DevlinCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:24.90
27thKristen Alicea JorgensenRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:24.91
28thKali BrownMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:24.98
29thAlisha VanderWerfDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.02
30thNatalia Orbach-MandelRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.04
31stMary RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.11
32ndBreanna LarchickDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.12
33rdAllison CarrGilbert (AZ)Final00:25.19
34thCassandra NahrgangRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.21
35thTaylor DevlinCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.26
36thMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:25.28
37thEmily MartinBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:25.31
38thLexy HansenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.33
39thHouston BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.34
40thZoe RosinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.37
41stQuinn BlakeXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.40
42ndAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:25.41
43rdNatalie DinchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:25.49
44thSarah McDowellChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:25.71
45thDiane WaltersDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:25.79
46thSierra BigelowDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.82
47thAlexa KolkebeckBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:26.21
48thShea BurchamChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:26.44
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAllie WorrallXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:51.61
2ndAllie WorrallXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.79
3rdKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.03
4thKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:52.31
5thGabriella FaganChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.37
6thErin SpielmanDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.51
7thGabriella FaganChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:52.57
8thErin SpielmanDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:52.64
9thKristen CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.08
10thKali BrownMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.41
11thKristen CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:53.50
12thNoelle LavigneDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.56
13thNoelle LavigneDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:53.63
14thKali BrownMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:53.64
15thNikki ZimmermanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:53.84
16thLauren GainesDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.86
17thLauren GainesDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:53.99
18thMadeleine KovacsDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.08
19thNatalie DinchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:54.09
20thAlice HickXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.15
21stAlice HickXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.21
22ndNatalie DinchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:54.24
23rdMadeleine KovacsDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.33
24thAllison CarrGilbert (AZ)Final00:54.55
25thHouston BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.60
26thKristen Alicea JorgensenRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.65
27thHouston BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.73
28thKristen Alicea JorgensenRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:54.81
29thLisbet MaldonadoXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.82
30thAllison CarrGilbert (AZ)Preliminary00:54.84
31stNikki ZimmermanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:54.89
32ndLisbet MaldonadoXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.03
33rdHannah JacksonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:55.07
34thGiana BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.11
35thRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.32
36thTaylor DevlinCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:55.55
37thMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.75
38thMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.41
39thIzzy GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:56.50
40thSarah McDowellChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:56.54
41stHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:56.58
42ndAli SteinbachBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:56.68
43rdNatassia GorzenMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:56.70
44thKelly FlynnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.89
45thBayleigh IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.03
46thAlexa KolkebeckBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:57.07
47thAbigail HammonsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.15
48thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.50
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma BroomeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.80
2ndMatti HarrisonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.62
3rdEmma BroomeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:56.41
4thMatti HarrisonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:56.89
5thGillian RiethChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.96
6thKaitlyn McCoyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.27
7thGillian RiethChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:57.67
8thMadison MullinsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.29
9thNicole FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.68
10thMadison MullinsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:58.76
11thLauren BorstChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.77
12thHayden ClarkMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:58.88
13thNicole FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:59.43
14thHayden ClarkMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary00:59.51
15thGrace RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.57
16thKaitlyn McCoyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.91
17thIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.95
18thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.11
19thGabby LizzulPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.11
20thGabby LizzulPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.12
21stShea BurchamChandler (AZ)Final01:00.19
22ndLauren BorstChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.21
23rdAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.24
24thShea BurchamChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:00.54
25thGrace RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.55
26thBreanna LarchickDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.55
27thLauren GainesDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.68
28thIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.84
29thLauren GainesDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.88
30thBreanna LarchickDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.05
31stJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.07
32ndJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.07
33rdKennedy ForbesPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.08
34thMadison KemnitzBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:01.18
35thAlisha VanderWerfDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.17
36thSydney GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.21
37thQuinn BlakeXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.45
38thMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:02.55
39thEnzley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary01:02.72
40thLexy HansenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.78
41stKelly ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:02.92
42ndKate HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:03.40
43rdNatalia Orbach-MandelRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.40
44thKirstyn KubickiDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:03.54
45thRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.47
46thSarah LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:04.59
47thSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.80
48thEmily FitzgeraldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:06.46
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma BroomeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.07
2ndElise RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.55
3rdSavanna CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.56
4thEmma BroomeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.56
5thElise RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.65
6thIsabel WhitedPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.67
7thJocelyn WangChandler (AZ)Final00:56.18
8thEmma SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.19
9thEmma SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:56.30
10thSavanna CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:56.39
11thGillian RiethChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.63
12thJocelyn WangChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:56.78
13thIsabel WhitedPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.00
14thJamie SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:57.10
15thGillian RiethChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:57.22
16thJamie SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.42
17thMaddie SeidlBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.65
18thMaddie SeidlBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:57.91
19thMadison KemnitzBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:58.07
20thMadison KemnitzBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:58.36
21stGabby LizzulPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.72
22ndSydney GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.73
23rdMadeline RappXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.79
24thGabby LizzulPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.80
25thHayden ClarkMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:58.89
26thHolli JohnsonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:58.92
27thHolli JohnsonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:58.92
28thNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.07
29thMadeline RappXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.27
30thSydney GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.33
31stNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:59.67
32ndHayden ClarkMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary00:59.72
33rdPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.06
34thMcKinley BecraftMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:00.27
35thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.28
36thOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.46
37thKatrina HurowyjRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.80
38thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.92
39thBristyn CroswhiteChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:00.98
40thErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.98
41stMadeleine ViceconteRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.18
42ndAna NiezgodzkiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:01.59
43rdElisa RodriguezSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.80
44thSarah LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:02.18
45thSierra BigelowDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:02.24
46thLisbet MaldonadoXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.27
47thAbigail HammonsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.71
48thZoe RosinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.95
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlyson YancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.62
2ndClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.76
3rdAlyson YancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.76
4thMarina McInellyChandler (AZ)Final01:03.52
5thMarina McInellyChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:04.27
6thClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:04.81
7thEmily MartinBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.29
8thGrace HorvathMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.72
9thGrace HorvathMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:06.12
10thSam SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:06.17
11thEmily MartinBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:06.68
12thEleora BaileyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.71
13thSam SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.98
14thJaidyn WolfeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.16
15thJaidyn WolfeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:07.42
16thAmy GarnerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:07.43
17thAmy GarnerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.45
18thEleora BaileyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.59
19thEmma UtagawaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:08.57
20thKatrina HageCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:08.60
21stEmma UtagawaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.67
22ndEmmah TaylorHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.75
23rdHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.25
24thKatrina HageCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.37
25thEmmah TaylorHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:09.57
26thLauren HalleHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:09.67
27thMary RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:09.74
28thMary RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.94
29thJordan FriesChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:10.02
30thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.04
31stJordan FriesChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.08
32ndNikki ZimmermanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:10.24
33rdLauren HalleHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.26
34thSarah MarskeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:10.40
35thJenny D'AlessandroRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:10.51
36thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:10.80
37thJocelyn JonesXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:10.81
38thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:11.16
39thSydney SkilesCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:11.45
40thMegan TaylorHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:11.54
41stHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:11.58
42ndJenna DealDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:11.97
43rdMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:11.99
44thSarah JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:12.43
45thNatalie HartHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:12.47
46thKalie AllenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:12.73
47thAnne PhamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary01:12.89
48thSydney LoganIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:14.75
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTaylor RuckChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:46.51
2ndTaylor RuckChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:49.56
3rdShae NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.39
4thJamie SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:51.60
5thMatti HarrisonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.78
6thShae NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:51.86
7thMatti HarrisonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:52.29
8thHayley HillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.38
9thIsabel WhitedPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.54
10thErin SpielmanDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:52.87
11thKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:52.89
12thHayley HillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:53.00
13thJamie SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.03
14thErin SpielmanDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.08
15thAnnabella AnkeneyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.41
16thIsabel WhitedPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:53.72
17thKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.06
18thSamantha MilewskiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:54.18
19thSamantha MilewskiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.23
20thAnnabella AnkeneyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:54.30
21stKira ThomasMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:54.69
22ndGrace LaPortePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.91
23rdKira ThomasMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:55.00
24thMadeleine KovacsDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:55.01
25thGrace LaPortePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:55.10
26thEmily PickettWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:55.16
27thAlice HickXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:55.33
28thMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:55.65
29thMadeleine KovacsDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.70
30thAlice HickXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.76
31stEmily PickettWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:56.02
32ndSerene AugustainBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:56.36
33rdMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:56.56
34thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:57.07
35thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:57.07
36thOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:57.14
37thSally SummersgillHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:57.72
38thScout WilkinsChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:58.44
39thJessica LesueurMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:58.80
40thGiana BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.34
41stDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:59.38
42ndMackenzie BairdMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:59.90
43rdMadeline RappXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:00.07
44thEmily SharpeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:00.10
45thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.38
46thGrace RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:02.35
47thKelly FlynnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:02.62
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSavanna CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.94
2ndKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:03.83
3rdSavanna CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:04.24
4thAlyson YancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.27
5thJocelyn WangChandler (AZ)Final02:04.27
6thAlyson YancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:05.29
7thSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:05.50
8thKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:05.66
9thJocelyn WangChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:05.80
10thKaitlyn McCoyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.43
11thGrace HorvathMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.58
12thSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.12
13thGrace HorvathMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:07.34
14thKarilyn QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:08.17
15thMarina McInellyChandler (AZ)Final02:08.20
16thMaddie SeidlBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary02:08.45
17thKarilyn QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:08.65
18thKaitlyn McCoyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:09.06
19thMaddie SeidlBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:09.72
20thMarina McInellyChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:10.91
21stEleora BaileyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:11.04
22ndNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:11.29
23rdKatrina HageCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.39
24thKatrina HageCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:11.60
25thNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:11.87
26thLauren BorstChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:12.56
27thKaylee SulzbergerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.76
28thKaylee SulzbergerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:13.11
29thJaidyn WolfeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:13.15
30thLauren BorstChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:13.23
31stJaidyn WolfeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:13.92
32ndMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary02:14.15
33rdEleora BaileyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.27
34thLauren HalleHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary02:14.54
35thNicole FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:14.68
36thAmy GarnerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:15.03
37thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:15.11
38thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary02:15.58
39thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:16.09
40thJennifer KeenanXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:16.16
41stHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:16.37
42ndBristyn CroswhiteChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:16.51
43rdHaley NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:17.23
44thJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:18.16
45thSam SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:18.69
46thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:19.20
47thErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:21.49
48thKalie AllenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:23.39
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTaylor RuckChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:45.17
2ndTaylor RuckChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:51.68
3rdKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:54.87
4thShae NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:56.23
5thShae NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:57.09
6thHayley HillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:58.60
7thMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:58.65
8thKira ThomasMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final05:00.04
9thKira ThomasMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary05:00.71
10thSamantha MilewskiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:00.98
11thSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:01.70
12thHayley HillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:01.93
13thKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:02.07
14thSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:02.73
15thCaymen FiarkoskiDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:02.84
16thSamantha MilewskiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:03.66
17thCaymen FiarkoskiDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:03.98
18thMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:04.32
19thAnnabella AnkeneyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:05.61
20thKaylee SulzbergerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:07.04
21stAnnabella AnkeneyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:07.69
22ndGrace LaPortePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:08.52
23rdSerene AugustainBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:08.75
24thKaylee SulzbergerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:10.26
25thHolli JohnsonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary05:10.51
26thGrace LaPortePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:10.60
27thSerene AugustainBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary05:11.02
28thKarilyn QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary05:11.56
29thKarilyn QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:12.62
30thSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:12.83
31stSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final05:12.89
32ndHolli JohnsonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final05:13.02
33rdEmily PickettWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary05:13.98
34thScout WilkinsChandler (AZ)Preliminary05:14.16
35thSydney SkilesCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:14.42
36thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary05:15.02
37thSally SummersgillHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary05:16.19
38thKelly ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary05:17.30
39thDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:19.80
40thJessica LesueurMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:20.08
41stAmanda BleyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary05:21.10
42ndAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:21.60
43rdTalia BornsteinChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:25.09
44thAna NiezgodzkiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:26.00
45thKeegan OlsonChandler (AZ)Preliminary05:26.28
46thAbigail BakerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary05:28.95
47thMackenzie BairdMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:29.21
48thJessica WilliamsPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:30.20
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:36.99
2ndRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.37
3rdRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.64
4thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:38.69
5thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:38.82
6thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.99
7thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:39.07
8thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:39.08
9thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:39.49
10thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:39.66
11thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:39.80
12thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:39.97
13thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:39.98
14thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.75
15thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:40.78
16thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:40.82
17thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.31
18thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:41.38
19thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.48
20thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.76
21stRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.97
22ndRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:42.61
23rdRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:42.61
24thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:42.99
25thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.09
26thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:43.25
27thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:43.29
28thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:43.30
29thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:43.35
30thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:43.68
31stRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.74
32ndRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:44.18
33rdRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:44.25
34thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:44.82
35thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:45.46
36thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:45.56
37thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:45.82
38thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:45.97
39thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:46.22
40thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:46.46
41stRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:47.26
42ndRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Preliminary01:47.73
43rdRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:47.84
44thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:48.63
45thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:48.92
46thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary01:49.15
47thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:49.78
48thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:57.78
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.62
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:45.40
3rdRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.64
4thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.11
5thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:47.34
6thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:47.34
7thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:48.34
8thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:48.41
9thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:49.08
10thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.47
11thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:49.50
12thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:49.89
13thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:50.00
14thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:53.18
15thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:53.53
16thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:53.94
17thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:54.12
18thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:54.24
19thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:54.84
20thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:54.84
21stRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.92
22ndRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary01:55.17
23rdRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:55.21
24thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.29
25thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:55.68
26thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:55.73
27thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:56.05
28thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.13
29thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:56.16
30thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.40
31stRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:56.65
32ndRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:57.22
33rdRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:57.97
34thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:58.21
35thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.63
36thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:58.64
37thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:58.66
38thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:58.82
39thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:59.78
40thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.38
41stRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:01.34
42ndRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary02:01.55
43rdRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary02:02.05
44thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:02.37
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:26.47
2ndRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:29.76
3rdRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:31.99
4thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:33.42
5thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:33.88
6thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:34.04
7thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:35.01
8thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:35.92
9thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:36.28
10thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:36.42
11thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:37.37
12thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:38.06
13thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:39.97
14thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:40.07
15thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final03:40.25
16thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary03:40.63
17thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:41.36
18thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:41.38
19thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:42.67
20thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary03:42.80
21stRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:42.83
22ndRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:43.60
23rdRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:43.72
24thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:44.30
25thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:44.50
26thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:44.55
27thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary03:45.42
28thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary03:46.03
29thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:46.21
30thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:46.53
31stRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final03:47.34
32ndRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary03:49.52
33rdRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:49.83
34thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:49.99
35thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:51.76
36thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:53.52
37thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:53.78
38thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary03:53.87
39thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:54.03
40thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:54.14
41stRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Preliminary03:54.61
42ndRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:54.63
43rdRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary03:55.74
44thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary03:58.52
45thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary03:58.66
46thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:02.20
47thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:06.95
48thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary04:21.52