Multi Teams @ Charger Invitational (Tempe, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 15-16 · 10/22/2015 10:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Boulder Creek4561
Campo Verde2462
Basha2453
McClintock221
Seton Catholic191
Queen Creek171
Higley137
Arizona College Prep130
Williams Field127
Mesquite126
Cactus Shadows84
North52
Marcos de Niza31
Tempe Prep28
Chandler22
O'Connor20
Tempe8

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stKatie DeiningerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final454.15
2ndJaida ElcockHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final401.60
3rdKady EllerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final358.45
4thAddison WilkinsChandler (AZ)Final324.40
5thStephanie CasausBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final321.65
6thMaddie SavageBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final292.20
7thBraelie HeadeyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final290.85
8thLindsey HooverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final290.45
9thAlly NoelMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final288.80
10thMoira MurphyChandler (AZ)Final273.50
11thMcKenzie HarrisonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final271.20
12thMadi RichardsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final268.90
13thJayla BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final268.45
14thKaley DoddCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final250.35
15thStephanie VonLutzowBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final237.60
16thKailie DillerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final233.15
17thAnna SnowMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final230.05
18thElizabeth PoulsonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final222.95
19thDevany DellisMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final167.40
20thIsabelle PfitzerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final167.25
21stAubrey DeardenHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final164.45
22ndElva GuemesHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final151.95
23rdLivia HardyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final0.00
24thEmelia DolsonChandler (AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNatassia GorzenMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.24
2ndJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:26.71
3rdEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.80
4thKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:26.91
5thKali HuffmanQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:27.09
6thHannah ZerarkaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:27.15
7thRiley CusterWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.25
8thAlexis WattsCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.37
9thNora GrimesBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.01
10thClaire HousleyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.01
11thBreanna MoonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:28.06
12thKaitlyn ShurrSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.13
13thAlexis TaylorHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.27
14thSummer ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.38
15thCorynn HarrisMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.39
16thJana HardyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.50
17thDeanna RusnockSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.65
18thMichelle Parron-SaletriArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.80
19thLacey LaytonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.89
20thSophie HansenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.94
21stMariyah DrezaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.98
22ndAndrea ConnollyMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.08
23rdMaryRose FuggerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.11
24thKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.26
25thMolly TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.34
26thTatum DawsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:29.43
27thTaylor AllenQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:29.51
28thLauren SeverkovskiCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:29.84
29thTiffany DeSpainBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.21
30thDanielle PopeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:30.34
31stTrinity HorneNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.46
32ndJudith GadauMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:31.14
33rdMaryJane MaciasNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.17
34thMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.20
35thAlison FallerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.71
36thJackie TanSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.81
37thShannon McBayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:31.86
38thTaylor DelgadoMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:31.93
39thMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.05
40thFernanda PalafoxBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.13
41stAlexandra EhmannTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.26
42ndMikayla RengifoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.49
43rdAshlyn LanderyouWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.58
44thRollins BrooklynBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:32.61
45thAlma GarciaTempe (AZ)Final00:32.69
46thEmily OvilaNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.19
47thTyffany MatizTempe (AZ)Final00:33.92
48thAbby KnebelsbergerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:33.97
49thKashish MewaniArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:34.34
50thJosephine FisherTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:34.59
51stBrooke ChadwickBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:35.03
52ndAriel LawArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:36.10
53rdMakenna ColtonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:36.36
54thOlivia HardgroveHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:37.66
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSerene AugustainBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:53.67
2ndMaddie SeidlBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:53.89
3rdKatrina HageCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.94
4thMelanie HassArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.89
5thNatassia GorzenMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.38
6thAlexa KolkebeckBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:56.52
7thAli SteinbachBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:57.75
8thMadeleine RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.00
9thAmanda HarkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.60
10thSophia CastilleCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.91
11thMcKinlie JonesHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.32
12thKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:59.38
13thBreanna MoonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:00.52
14thAlexis WattsCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.00
15thClaire HousleyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.13
16thEllie BakerHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.51
17thCadie PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.57
18thMacey CarpenterMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.57
19thSummer ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.30
20thCorynn HarrisMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.39
21stSophie HansenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.69
22ndClaire BallamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:03.77
23rdDeanna RusnockSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.72
24thSarah FrenchMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:05.36
25thRachel DutcherCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:05.58
26thKaelan BennerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.61
27thMaryRose FuggerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.64
28thTaylor FinlaysonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.92
29thTatum DawsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:06.00
30thAshley BiondoCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:07.81
31stMonica WelfertMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:07.89
32ndKaydee DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.04
33rdEmily PencekArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.10
34thAnka VulinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.16
35thSmith BraydiBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:09.19
36thMorgan OtisMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.22
37thMaya ChristianNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.26
38thKymber DerrickWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.11
39thVanessa CamposQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:10.41
40thIsabella BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.54
41stMadelyn SchmitWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.06
42ndAlison FallerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.14
43rdMegan RobinsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.37
44thTaylor DelgadoMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.63
45thTracy FloresNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.63
46thMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.71
47thKiera RileyCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:15.20
48thNatalie HendersonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:15.68
49thDeanna Garcia-MaxwellSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.07
50thNazhoona BetsuieArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.51
51stOlivia LewisTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:19.96
52ndMakenna ColtonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:21.52
53rdVianey TobalinMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.49
54thAlexis LuceroTempe (AZ)Final01:25.07
55thDestiny MirandaTempe (AZ)Final01:30.60
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTaylor SteeleSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.72
2ndMcKinley BecraftMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.46
3rdMadison KemnitzBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:00.66
4thSarah LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.13
5thShelby GertsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.38
6thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.64
7thMaria ReynoldsQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.08
8thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:06.03
9thAnna WhitleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.56
10thAva TunucciBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:09.17
11thEmily GiarrizzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.65
12thClaire RichardsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.68
13thSophie ZecherQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.80
14thKylie McLaughlinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.48
15thMullenaux BretteQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:10.75
16thEllie YoungMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.25
17thAlexandria HemingWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.99
18thTrinity HorneNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.66
19thMaryJane MaciasNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.36
20thJenna LaPintaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.37
21stOlivia CicconeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.38
22ndMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.93
23rdLilyann CavittMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:17.02
24thGrace BarnhouseSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.54
25thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.86
26thBridget HodgesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.21
27thSarah VillegasBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.28
28thRyan GladQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:19.44
29thKatherine RiffleTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:19.56
30thAlyssa RodriguezBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.50
31stMegan GunderCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.31
32ndAlexandra EhmannTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:22.92
33rdCheney CourtneyCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:24.68
34thSarahi MontanoMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:24.96
35thCourtney CrismonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.66
36thAnicia DucharmeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.12
37thDanielle PopeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:31.45
38thMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.08
39thAlma GarciaTempe (AZ)Final01:34.74
40thRachel HeronemaCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.63
41stCambri AndersonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.93
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSarah LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.32
2ndAli SteinbachBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.04
3rdJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:06.45
4thSophia CastilleCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.93
5thSophie ZecherQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.99
6thEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.37
7thMorgan MilnerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.75
8thAnna WhitleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.87
9thEllie BakerHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.79
10thRachel GodleskyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.22
11thKathryn DepintoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.27
12thLauren EmbleyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.43
13thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:13.85
14thKaydee DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:14.44
15thClaire RichardsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.72
16thLilyann CavittMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:15.93
17thJulia ReddieMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:15.95
18thSydney MaggioSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.22
19thAshley BiondoCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:16.59
20thEllie YoungMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:17.36
21stMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.66
22ndKendall SnyderCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:17.86
23rdMonica WelfertMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:19.24
24thEmily MahonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.70
25thKaelan BennerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.32
26thGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:20.79
27thMaria ZelloTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:21.34
28thHaley BoddekerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.96
29thAmber CallQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:22.04
30thHailey ClarkeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.63
31stAnicia DucharmeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.62
32ndDevanie GurneyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.62
33rdOlivia MurilloMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.87
34thRemi WilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.37
35thShannon McBayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:24.71
36thRebekah SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:25.78
37thClaire RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:25.84
38thAshlyn LanderyouWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.75
39thMadelyn SchmitWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.32
40thKayla PlunkettArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:28.85
41stElizabeth RichardsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:29.33
42ndSara JayCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:37.15
43rdHaile SechristTempe (AZ)Final01:42.40
44thAlexis LuceroTempe (AZ)Final01:49.74
45thVianey TobalinMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:53.05
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:04.91
2ndEmily MartinBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.76
3rdKatrina HageCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.70
4thMaria ReynoldsQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:11.53
5thSydney GuentherArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.78
6thRiley CusterWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.76
7thLauren McWilliamsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.73
8thKali HuffmanQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:17.96
9thEmily PencekArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.37
10thEmilee SherwoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.58
11thAudrey EverettMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.07
12thMariyah DrezaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:21.65
13thLogan VanConantSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.78
14thMadeline RoseMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.46
15thKelsey HardinCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.03
16thRebeccca HansonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.09
17thTaylor FinlaysonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.45
18thRachel DutcherCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:24.53
19thJudith GadauMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:25.04
20thMorgan OtisMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:25.19
21stBrielle BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.66
22ndEllie KennedyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:26.35
23rdJulia ReddieMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:26.48
24thAnka VulinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.56
25thKailee McKeonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:26.74
26thKaitlyn ShurrSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.18
27thSavannah MendozaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:27.41
28thRachel ChengBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.94
29thLauren SeverkovskiCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:28.15
30thCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:28.89
31stVanessa CamposQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:28.93
32ndMoira FilesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:29.22
33rdTaylor GallowayBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:29.26
34thKhiyara GassawayHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.39
35thAbbie ChengBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:30.21
36thChloe PfitzerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:31.27
37thJosephine FisherTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:32.11
38thMarcellina WiertekSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:33.62
39thCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:34.07
40thSydney Mc BeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.61
41stEmma VernonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.70
42ndEmily OvilaNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.34
43rdNatalie HendersonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:37.38
44thKymber DerrickWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:39.85
45thRushini RandeniyaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:40.60
46thJennifer HardyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.84
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTaylor SteeleSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:55.91
2ndSerene AugustainBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.36
3rdKira ThomasMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:58.20
4thMelanie HassArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:02.90
5thMadison KemnitzBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:04.22
6thLauren McWilliamsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:05.05
7thAmanda BleyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:05.16
8thAlexa KolkebeckBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:05.42
9thMadison RinconBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:05.67
10thMadeleine RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:06.57
11thAmanda HarkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.58
12thEmily GiarrizzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:10.59
13thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:16.36
14thMullenaux BretteQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:16.80
15thCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.82
16thNatalie TringhamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.27
17thAndrea ConnollyMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:19.50
18thMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:20.75
19thSarah FrenchMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:20.88
20thMacey CarpenterMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:21.23
21stMichelle Parron-SaletriArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:21.89
22ndMakenzie SikesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.78
23rdClaire BallamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:22.82
24thJenna LaPintaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:23.83
25thRachel GodleskyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:25.56
26thLacey LaytonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:25.61
27thTaylor AllenQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:27.41
28thNatalie ReichertBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:27.71
29thSophia BuzanTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:32.45
30thSavannah MendozaQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:33.25
31stJacey FarnsworthQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:34.80
32ndMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.28
33rdRebecca WebbCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.83
34thMaya ChristianNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:35.89
35thSydney Mc BeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:37.94
36thKailee McKeonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:38.08
37thMegan RobinsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:42.26
38thHaylee LeppertMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:42.76
39thCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:42.76
40thKatherine RiffleTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:46.92
41stAbby WalkerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:47.03
42ndTracy FloresNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:47.06
43rdCambri AndersonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:47.80
44thRebekah SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:52.96
45thOlivia LewisTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:54.77
46thMeghna PancholiArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:03.36
47thOlivia HardgroveHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:03.83
48thRushini RandeniyaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final03:06.37
49thMarie StirlingCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final03:16.41
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:10.47
2ndMaddie SeidlBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.59
3rdEmily MartinBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:19.05
4thSydney SkilesCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.29
5thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:20.84
6thMcKinley BecraftMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:21.74
7thEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:30.54
8thSydney GuentherArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:33.82
9thLauren EmbleyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:36.87
10thNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:37.54
11thKathryn DepintoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:37.62
12thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:43.22
13thAngela HuertaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:44.20
14thHannah HansenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:45.17
15thJena BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:46.15
16thAudrey EverettMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:46.83
17thRebeccca HansonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:46.97
18thGrace BarnhouseSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:48.03
19thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:52.39
20thKendall SnyderCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:52.62
21stGabrielle AndersonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:54.11
22ndBoates MaddieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:55.19
23rdOlivia MurilloMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:56.05
24thIsabella BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:57.62
25thCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final03:04.89
26thEmilee SherwoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:05.28
27thRemi WilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:06.98
28thKhiyara GassawayHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:09.25
29thMikayla McNallySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:10.98
30thMichelle CoutureSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:14.51
31stSara JayCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final03:25.03
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKira ThomasMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final05:10.24
2ndSydney SkilesCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:15.64
3rdShelby GertsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:22.47
4thAmanda BleyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final05:22.63
5thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:32.41
6thEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:37.05
7thMadison RinconBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:38.07
8thJordan RobertsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:49.65
9thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:58.71
10thCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:59.14
11thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final06:02.81
12thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:09.00
13thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:11.23
14thHannah HansenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:14.83
15thNatalie TringhamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:15.23
16thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final06:17.78
17thMakenzie SikesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:35.99
18thJena BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:40.65
19thClaire RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final06:43.14
20thEmily PowellBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final06:44.56
21stMegan GunderCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:50.81
22ndEmily MelcherCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:58.23
23rdJacey FarnsworthQueen Creek (AZ)Final07:07.08
24thGabrielle AndersonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:07.48
25thHaylee LeppertMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final07:18.91
26thSarahi MontanoMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final07:25.31
27thJazmin LimonTempe (AZ)Final08:52.97
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:42.94
2ndRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:43.74
3rdRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:45.17
4thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.06
5thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.23
6thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.97
7thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:52.56
8thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:52.77
9thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.06
10thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:58.16
11thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:03.63
12thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:09.17
13thRelay TeamTempe (AZ)Final02:25.90
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:52.34
2ndRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.61
3rdRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:58.86
4thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.00
5thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:03.24
6thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.59
7thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.87
8thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:11.89
9thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.87
10thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:14.91
11thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.89
12thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:20.08
13thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:27.21
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:42.83
2ndRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:45.23
3rdRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final03:49.38
4thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:02.80
5thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:03.55
6thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final04:03.88
7thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:13.00
8thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:17.07
9thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:28.77
10thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:51.43
11thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final04:54.20
12thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final04:56.43
13thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final04:57.94