Multi Teams @ Mesa HoHoKam City Meet (Mesa, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 15-16 · 10/30/2015 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Mountain View5561
Red Mountain5532
Skyline2543
Dobson211
Westwood209
Mesa182

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stDevyn MennengaMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final371.80
2ndBrenna WilsonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final318.50
3rdGillian AshleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final297.00
4thAleena NguyenDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final285.75
5thPiper FritzRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final253.20
6thMadisen FritzRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final240.70
7thEden BodineWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final238.45
8thNika ReynoldsDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final205.45
9thSavannah JarvisMesa (AZ)Final204.35
10thSydney GuzmanSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final187.55
11thSamantha McElhaneyWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final171.35
12thLauren GaglianoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final141.35
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.56
2ndCassandra NahrgangRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.11
3rdKali BrownMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.17
4thOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.17
5thCassandra NahrgangRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.47
6thSierra BigelowDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.51
7thSierra BigelowDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.56
8thKali BrownMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.63
9thMcKenzie McGeeSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:26.23
10thJulia RamseyMesa (AZ)Final00:26.38
11thJulia RamseyMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:26.40
12thKennedy FisherMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:26.49
13thKennedy FisherMesa (AZ)Final00:26.57
14thKeri TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.62
15thMansi AndersonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.63
16thArianna HerronMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:26.74
17thMcKenzie McGeeSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.79
18thEmily BrooksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:26.84
19thMansi AndersonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:26.90
20thKeri TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:26.91
21stMaci BrownMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.93
22ndBrittani RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:27.05
23rdArianna HerronMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.06
24thMaci BrownMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:27.42
25thEmily BrooksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.53
26thTalia AceretoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.61
27thTalia AceretoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:27.77
28thBrittani RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.79
29thShakayla ManwarrenDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.96
30thShakayla ManwarrenDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:28.03
31stEmery CunninghamMesa (AZ)Final00:28.06
32ndEmery CunninghamMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:28.46
33rdJordynn EricksonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:28.99
34thAlexis EarleWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:29.43
35thSamantha DahlSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:29.44
36thVictoria ColeMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:30.08
37thAlyssa HighDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:30.30
38thJanea GiovanettoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:31.29
39thAlexis SeversonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:31.39
40thTeila JarmanWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:45.17
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKali BrownMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.80
2ndCassandra NahrgangRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.81
3rdHannah JacksonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.76
4thKali BrownMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:55.82
5thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:55.86
6thCassandra NahrgangRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:55.90
7thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.98
8thBayleigh IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:56.02
9thHannah JacksonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:56.60
10thJulia RamseyMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:56.70
11thBayleigh IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.86
12thJulia RamseyMesa (AZ)Final00:57.49
13thMaci BrownMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.78
14thKeri TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.15
15thMcKenzie McGeeSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.23
16thKeri TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.44
17thMcKenzie McGeeSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.45
18thJordynn DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.54
19thMaci BrownMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.61
20thJordynn DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:59.04
21stArianna HerronMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:59.20
22ndMansi AndersonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.36
23rdMansi AndersonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:59.54
24thArianna HerronMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.67
25thJulia MacKinlaySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:01.69
26thJulia MacKinlaySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.04
27thEmery CunninghamMesa (AZ)Final01:02.68
28thEmery CunninghamMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:03.77
29thMadison RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final01:07.00
30thMadison RockwoodMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:07.45
31stCassandra LoperMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:07.55
32ndCassandra LoperMesa (AZ)Final01:09.33
33rdAlyssa HighDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:09.82
34thAlexis SeversonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:10.68
35thHolly JohnsonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:11.08
36thKatie SheridanDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:12.99
37thJaynie ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:15.45
38thCallista MorlockWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:15.81
39thMarissa HernandezDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:23.40
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.32
2ndErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.56
3rdErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.53
4thKatrina HurowyjRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.10
5thKatrina HurowyjRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:01.41
6thSierra BigelowDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:01.80
7thSierra BigelowDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.42
8thNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:02.61
9thKaitlyn CarbounRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:03.33
10thKaitlyn CarbounRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.57
11thLauryn BaehrMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.59
12thRian LewandowskiMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:06.27
13thLauryn BaehrMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:06.73
14thKristina WhippleMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.61
15thKristina WhippleMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:07.66
16thBrittani RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:07.70
17thRian LewandowskiMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.71
18thBrittani RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.47
19thZoe ZaharisMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:10.99
20thZoe ZaharisMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.19
21stEmma HansenWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:11.37
22ndNekane YanezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.39
23rdEmma HansenWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.45
24thAllison Blystone-PembertonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.58
25thAllison Blystone-PembertonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:13.11
26thNekane YanezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:13.35
27thKaylee HundleyMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:13.61
28thKaylee HundleyMesa (AZ)Final01:16.00
29thAshlyn BairSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:19.87
30thAshlyn BairSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.38
31stHolly JohnsonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:21.32
32ndHolly JohnsonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:22.92
33rdHannah JensenWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:24.44
34thPayton MorlockWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:24.47
35thKaeleah BretzMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:36.87
36thShaylah YoungDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:45.45
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBayleigh IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.44
2ndMackenzie BairdMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.46
3rdKatrina HurowyjRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:03.51
4thFallon LongfieldRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:03.82
5thFallon LongfieldRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.18
6thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.19
7thKatrina HurowyjRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.34
8thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:04.69
9thMackenzie BairdMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:04.85
10thLauryn BaehrMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.87
11thBayleigh IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:05.04
12thTara RapierMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:05.30
13thRian LewandowskiMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.58
14thTara RapierMesa (AZ)Final01:05.76
15thLauryn BaehrMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:06.01
16thRian LewandowskiMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:06.06
17thMariel LettermanWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.81
18thVictoria HallRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:07.07
19thBrooke ArnettMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.19
20thVictoria HallRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.23
21stBrooke ArnettMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:07.30
22ndMariel LettermanWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:10.33
23rdTatum KofmehlSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.06
24thTatum KofmehlSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:11.14
25thErin EarleWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:12.63
26thErin EarleWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.91
27thMarina Carnes CalvoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.96
28thKelsie KingSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:14.33
29thMarina Carnes CalvoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:15.14
30thShaylee BloomfieldMesa (AZ)Final01:15.23
31stShaylee BloomfieldMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:16.18
32ndShakayla ManwarrenDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:16.20
33rdKaylee HundleyMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:16.25
34thKelsie KingSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.26
35thRyanne GarnMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:19.23
36thEmma HansenWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:19.37
37thAlexis CampbellSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:27.26
38thKatie SheridanDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:29.02
39thLillian EdholmWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:30.25
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEleonora Dall'OlioSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.53
2ndAmy GarnerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.70
3rdJenny D'AlessandroRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:10.40
4thAmy GarnerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:10.43
5thJenny D'AlessandroRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.84
6thEleonora Dall'OlioSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:12.40
7thSarah JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:13.61
8thSarah JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.83
9thHannah DementRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:15.44
10thHannah DementRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.90
11thTalia AceretoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:16.46
12thMerrigan GerardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.69
13thMerrigan GerardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:16.77
14thTalia AceretoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.24
15thTacy RapierMesa (AZ)Final01:17.85
16thMorgan HansenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:18.75
17thAmy BlatnickDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:18.93
18thLynae BurchWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:19.07
19thAmy BlatnickDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:19.58
20thLynae BurchWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.97
21stTacy RapierMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:20.82
22ndMorgan HansenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.95
23rdLeah PetersonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:21.05
24thMegan AllenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:21.24
25thMegan AllenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:23.22
26thAshley MundayDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:23.30
27thCassandra LoperMesa (AZ)Final01:23.45
28thVictoria ColeMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:24.11
29thCassandra LoperMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:24.35
30thAshley MundayDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:24.51
31stSharay SeamanWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:25.10
32ndLeah PetersonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:25.25
33rdVictoria ColeMesa (AZ)Final01:26.34
34thJordyn GatesSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:26.46
35thCaitlin McGeeSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:26.81
36thKatherine JohnsonMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:36.58
37thAnna ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:42.98
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJessica LesueurMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.09
2ndHannah JacksonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.44
3rdEmily SharpeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.19
4thDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.44
5thDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:02.12
6thEmily SharpeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:02.26
7thJessica LesueurMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:02.51
8thIsabella GonzalezMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.65
9thMackenzie BairdMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.73
10thMackenzie BairdMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:03.89
11thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:04.42
12thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:06.57
13thHannah JacksonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:07.10
14thIsabella GonzalezMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:07.44
15thFallon LongfieldRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.77
16thFallon LongfieldRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:09.99
17thJulia MacKinlaySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:14.62
18thJulia MacKinlaySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:15.09
19thLynae BurchWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:16.32
20thAllison Blystone-PembertonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:16.64
21stLynae BurchWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:16.78
22ndAllison Blystone-PembertonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:16.93
23rdCharissa BretzMesa (AZ)Preliminary02:24.64
24thSandra FrancoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:24.91
25thJacqueline SalcidoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:25.00
26thSavanna WissingWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:25.90
27thJordyn GatesSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:27.61
28thTaylor FerrinMesa (AZ)Preliminary02:28.58
29thSandra FrancoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:28.75
30thJordyn GatesSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:29.09
31stSavanna WissingWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:29.42
32ndCharissa BretzMesa (AZ)Final02:29.51
33rdMarina Carnes CalvoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:30.26
34thFaye GoodmanMesa (AZ)Preliminary02:30.43
35thMatlyn RolandWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:32.70
36thJacqueline SalcidoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:33.85
37thAutumn EdwardsDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:34.12
38thRiannon ShanleyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:34.79
39thBrooke O'NeillDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:39.52
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:12.00
2ndAmy GarnerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:15.03
3rdNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:15.76
4thErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:18.90
5thJenny D'AlessandroRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:19.11
6thJenny D'AlessandroRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:19.30
7thErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:20.34
8thAmy GarnerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:21.56
9thEleonora Dall'OlioSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:22.49
10thEleonora Dall'OlioSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:23.83
11thKristina WhippleMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:24.44
12thKaitlyn CarbounRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:25.85
13thSarah JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:26.00
14thSarah JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:26.18
15thKristina WhippleMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:26.33
16thKaitlyn CarbounRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:27.64
17thRachel RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:28.21
18thRachel RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:28.65
19thMerrigan GerardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:34.32
20thMerrigan GerardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:37.26
21stAmy BlatnickDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:40.28
22ndNekane YanezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:40.71
23rdNekane YanezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:42.28
24thAmy BlatnickDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:43.66
25thAshlyn BairSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:46.92
26thSharay SeamanWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:47.41
27thAshlyn BairSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:49.03
28thRyanne GarnMesa (AZ)Preliminary02:49.09
29thSharay SeamanWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:49.90
30thBrianna AndersonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:51.70
31stRyanne GarnMesa (AZ)Final02:52.31
32ndBrianna AndersonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:54.35
33rdAshley MundayDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:54.75
34thSabrina McElhaneyWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:55.45
35thShaylah YoungDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:32.05
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:09.56
2ndDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:18.24
3rdJessica LesueurMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:22.60
4thDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:24.31
5thOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:29.12
6thIsabella GonzalezMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:29.82
7thEmily SharpeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:31.98
8thEmily SharpeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:32.22
9thIsabella GonzalezMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:33.81
10thJessica LesueurMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:34.15
11thJordynn DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:42.75
12thJordynn DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:46.48
13thTatum KofmehlSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary06:08.66
14thTatum KofmehlSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final06:09.20
15thMacy HalesMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary06:13.06
16thMacy HalesMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final06:15.83
17thCharissa BretzMesa (AZ)Final06:20.68
18thCharissa BretzMesa (AZ)Preliminary06:20.92
19thSandra FrancoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final06:35.29
20thSamantha DahlSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary06:36.75
21stSamantha DahlSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final06:39.64
22ndSavanna WissingWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary06:40.43
23rdSandra FrancoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary06:42.36
24thSavanna WissingWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final06:44.35
25thFaye GoodmanMesa (AZ)Preliminary06:48.26
26thFaye GoodmanMesa (AZ)Final06:49.13
27thJacqueline SalcidoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary07:00.17
28thBrooke O'NeillDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final07:01.46
29thMolly LanceWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary07:01.86
30thJacqueline SalcidoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final07:03.74
31stBrooke O'NeillDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary07:03.96
32ndMolly LanceWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final07:04.65
33rdAutumn EdwardsDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary07:07.45
34thRiannon ShanleyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary07:08.01
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:40.48
2ndRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:43.01
3rdRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:45.59
4thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:47.03
5thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:47.80
6thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:49.54
7thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:53.54
8thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.90
9thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:55.83
10thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.83
11thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.96
12thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:11.62
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:53.53
2ndRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.98
3rdRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.29
4thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.81
5thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.64
6thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.88
7thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.04
8thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final02:01.42
9thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:10.38
10thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final02:17.62
11thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:18.13
12thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:19.76
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:40.07
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:43.44
3rdRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:50.16
4thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:52.86
5thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final03:56.36
6thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final04:00.81
7thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final04:01.28
8thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final04:17.50
9thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final04:18.84
10thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final04:29.02
11thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final04:46.01