Multi Teams @ Mike Ward Memorial Swim Invitational (Tucson, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 15-16 · 10/24/2015 9:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Rincon/University1181
Catalina Foothills1102
Sabino853
Tucson High Magnet School70
Salpointe Catholic57
Ironwood Ridge26
Buena23
Canyon del Oro16
Marana15
Cienega12
Sahuaro5
Green Fields School
Flowing Wells
Walden Grove
Pueblo
Desert View
The Gregory School
Palo Verde
Douglas
St. Augustine Catholic

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAndrea BracamonteBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final346.30
2ndMirella VindiolaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary314.35
3rdMirella VindiolaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final314.35
4thKate LongeneckerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary285.95
5thKate LongeneckerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final285.95
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNatalia Orbach-MandelRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.27
2ndGianna BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.64
3rdMaddie JamesTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.79
4thKaylin FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.80
5thAli CoxCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.84
6thRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.84
7thBrittany RoeslySabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.90
8thHaley MattinglySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.26
9thEmma StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:26.31
10thJanet SquirePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.08
11thAlexandra YoungMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.42
12thSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.47
13thHaley GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.53
14thDanielle ZieglerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.68
15thGrace DunnSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.69
16thAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.88
17thSierra HansenCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:28.03
18thBridget NormanThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.23
19thMackenzie OlneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:28.35
20thKatie WalkerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.45
21stEryn JohnsonCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:28.61
22ndValerie PedersenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.81
23rdDelaney RodriguezCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:28.85
24thJulia EnglishSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.86
25thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.99
26thDaniela BernalSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.05
27thJanae WengertMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.06
28thLora CalonjeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.37
29thChristina FowlerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.62
30thElisa AcostaSt. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.65
31stDaelen LiljenquistFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.81
32ndSamantha MountsIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.25
33rdElaine WrightThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.40
34thIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.58
35thKelsey OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:30.86
36thTaylor GlasserSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.60
37thVictoria ArvizuDouglas (AZ)Final00:31.81
38thEmma McGeeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.88
39thJenna StannersCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.10
40thReyann DavisWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:32.22
41stKatie UchmanowiczIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.68
42ndMadison Cruz-LewisCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.94
43rdIvanna MelgozaDouglas (AZ)Final00:32.96
44thEmma LoserWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:33.56
45thGaby RodriguezSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.42
46thAlice BatesThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.58
47thAndrea RodriguezFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.74
48thLourdes GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.18
49thAddy JohnstonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.55
50thDeserey HoughDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.72
51stGaby RamirezDouglas (AZ)Final00:36.81
52ndAliene RichPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:37.30
53rdBrianna LathamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:40.07
54thBernadette RomeroPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final00:41.08
55thNatasha HalversonPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:42.96
56thIssabella LunaFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final00:45.18
57thIsabel ZabalzaFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final00:46.04
58thCarly HolbrookWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:53.39
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKristen Alicea JorgensenRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.35
2ndAbigail HammonsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.62
3rdKelly FlynnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.84
4thRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.01
5thBrittany RoeslySabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.04
6thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.58
7thJanet SquirePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.96
8thHaley MattinglySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.15
9thEmma StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:59.27
10thSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.48
11thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.67
12thJaden WeinbrechtCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.73
13thJustine GriegoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.87
14thAshley PittnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.06
15thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.22
16thMargaret SommerhauserBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:00.52
17thMikaela SprySabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.11
18thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.07
19thAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.41
20thSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.72
21stSage NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.09
22ndBrooke FehringerCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:03.47
23rdDaniela BernalSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.98
24thAlexandra HicksSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.06
25thRebecca MacWhorterMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.12
26thValerie PedersenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.57
27thJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:05.92
28thGabby SchatzSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.02
29thEva SiathSt. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.45
30thDaelen LiljenquistFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.47
31stMakayla MaherCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:08.62
32ndElaine WrightThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.65
33rdElizabeth McGeeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.16
34thPeyton HussCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:10.82
35thIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.11
36thBreanna GrantSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.62
37thAlissa McIntyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:11.70
38thLily LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.87
39thZaia SnivelyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.65
40thTommie BeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:12.79
41stSophia SmithFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.64
42ndNicole RodriguezSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.94
43rdToni EscarpetaSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.43
44thKatie UchmanowiczIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.65
45thSarah LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.87
46thFrida RiveriaDouglas (AZ)Final01:18.16
47thAndrea RodriguezFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.75
48thSydney EricksonCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:21.28
49thAlice BatesThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.83
50thKeyla FloresDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.24
51stLourdes GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.47
52ndSamantha YbarraFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.37
53rdKatrina HernandezMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.51
54thNatasha ChampionPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.57
55thGaby RamirezDouglas (AZ)Final01:27.59
56thAlexandra RuelasDouglas (AZ)Final01:28.63
57thBernadette RomeroPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.60
58thBrianna LathamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:34.72
59thCarly HolbrookWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:08.77
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTaylor NationsSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.04
2ndKristen CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.18
3rdAbigail HammonsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.71
4thKaylin FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.96
5thKatherine DeVoreRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.11
6thAli CoxCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.45
7thLesley ColeSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.79
8thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.81
9thMikaela SprySabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.96
10thJordanne StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:09.72
11thAlexandra DeFrancescoCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.26
12thHaley GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.45
13thNicholle OrtegaCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:14.01
14thKatie WalkerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.21
15thClaire HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.64
16thElisa AcostaSt. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.70
17thEmma PlattnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.31
18thDelaney RodriguezCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:18.76
19thAlexis CarterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.81
20thYazzina EspitiaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.08
21stSamantha WilliamsSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.91
22ndEmily FriisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.69
23rdIsabel OlivasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.76
24thMolly MirandaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.97
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTaylor NationsSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.83
2ndJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.17
3rdNatalia Orbach-MandelRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.17
4thSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.20
5thIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.87
6thLexy HansenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.61
7thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.17
8thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.49
9thKendalyn SpurrCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:06.41
10thJiaying BrustSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.55
11thGiselle BrittRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.50
12thMackenzie OrloskyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.72
13thJordanne StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:08.75
14thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.07
15thCorryn BarterRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.46
16thBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.13
17thAnnamarie MalloyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.42
18thRainee MeuschkeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.42
19thMargaret SommerhauserBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:13.77
20thRegan MyersCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.09
21stEva SiathSt. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.98
22ndSierra HansenCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:18.00
23rdElizabeth McGeeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.76
24thEmma McGeeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.25
25thXimei VeneklasenTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.39
26thTommie BeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:23.67
27thChristina FowlerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.84
28thValeria RomeroDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.28
29thToni EscarpetaSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.46
30thKelly PorterCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:30.17
31stTiffany GonzalezDouglas (AZ)Final01:30.72
32ndLayla MorelosTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.41
33rdDaniella RobertsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:34.07
34thAriana ChapmanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.41
35thAlexandra RuelasDouglas (AZ)Final01:37.32
36thTaylor GlasserSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:38.91
37thNicole RodriguezSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.00
38thJaden MaxwellFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final01:50.04
39thSalma AnayaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.12
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEleora BaileyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.25
2ndLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.26
3rdRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.91
4thBrittany ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.08
5thEmily DrakeBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:16.39
6thBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.25
7thAshley PittnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.78
8thLauren SchagelCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.19
9thJanae WengertMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.80
10thAlexandra HicksSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.87
11thKarsin GoettelRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.28
12thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.57
13thEmma GouldRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.27
14thBrooke FehringerCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:21.73
15thKathryn FellowsBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:22.07
16thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.15
17thGillian GessnerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.21
18thTayler PreiweCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.33
19thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:23.81
20thSage NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.34
21stClaire HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.57
22ndSarah HeimanSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.36
23rdMolly MirandaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.38
24thJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:26.74
25thNicole ScottCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:28.86
26thMelina RostronCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:29.64
27thEmily FriisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.07
28thBreanna GrantSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:34.31
29thSamantha WilliamsSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.71
30thLora CalonjeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:39.10
31stKeyla FloresDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.22
32ndReyann DavisWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:41.15
33rdAdriana StrattonTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.28
34thOniya ValenciaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:43.32
35thEmma LoserWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:43.75
36thAddy JohnstonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:46.44
37thGaby RodriguezSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.14
38thDeserey HoughDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.42
39thAliene RichPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.71
40thJulia SullivanPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.11
41stNatasha HalversonPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.93
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKristen CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.56
2ndSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.86
3rdKelly FlynnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.12
4thGianna BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.14
5thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.33
6thMargaret OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.27
7thMichelle TrujilloSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.18
8thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.88
9thGiselle BrittRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.48
10thKendalyn SpurrCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:10.56
11thNatalia SzymczakCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.25
12thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.51
13thJustine GriegoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.41
14thZoe HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.06
15thDanielle ZieglerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.14
16thGabi BrazzellSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.44
17thAbigail DeVoreSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.88
18thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.24
19thEmily HernandezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.96
20thRiannon HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.21
21stRainee MeuschkeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.68
22ndBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.09
23rdRebecca MacWhorterMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.99
24thKassandra AmayaPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final02:25.73
25thRachel BellSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:25.74
26thSamantha MountsIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:25.82
27thBrooke StoweSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.50
28thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:29.96
29thKenady FisherCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:32.17
30thChelsea KruegerFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final02:34.74
31stPeyton HussCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:35.88
32ndLayla MorelosTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:42.85
33rdAngelina DavidsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:44.19
34thDaniella RobertsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:44.71
35thCatalina MitchellCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:45.82
36thAriana ChapmanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:52.84
37thValeria RomeroDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final03:14.05
38thJulia SullivanPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final03:18.60
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.18
2ndMadeleine ViceconteRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.54
3rdSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.63
4thIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:24.12
5thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.24
6thMackenzie OrloskyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:31.57
7thLesley ColeSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:32.35
8thCorryn BarterRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:32.52
9thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:32.90
10thKatherine DeVoreRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:33.05
11thMikayla WelchCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:34.35
12thJordyn CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:39.83
13thRegan MyersCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:45.82
14thSamantha WeidmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:46.53
15thNicholle OrtegaCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:47.90
16thBridget NormanThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:48.34
17thGillian GessnerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:53.11
18thXimei VeneklasenTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:55.27
19thNicole ScottCienega (Vail, AZ)Final03:01.75
20thSydney VigueCienega (Vail, AZ)Final04:04.50
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:32.77
2ndRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final05:33.01
3rdMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final05:51.16
4thBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final05:51.92
5thNatalia SzymczakCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:52.19
6thZoe HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final05:54.52
7thAbigail DeVoreSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final05:55.12
8thGabi BrazzellSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:56.18
9thTaylor PavonSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:56.26
10thLauren BrauerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final06:01.56
11thAlexandra DeFrancescoCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final06:10.95
12thJordyn CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final06:12.03
13thEmily HernandezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final06:12.83
14thKassandra AmayaPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final06:28.17
15thEryn JohnsonCienega (Vail, AZ)Final06:28.61
16thTayler PreiweCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final06:42.31
17thChelsea KruegerFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final06:54.78
18thAngelina DavidsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final07:13.83
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.75
2ndRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.28
3rdRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:43.45
4thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.73
5thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.99
6thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.99
7thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:53.24
8thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.36
9thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:55.33
10thRelay TeamThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.50
11thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.19
12thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.56
13thRelay TeamFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.44
14thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:12.76
15thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:24.75
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.58
2ndRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.66
3rdRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.23
4thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.30
5thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.94
6thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.03
7thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.26
8thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:10.78
9thRelay TeamThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.59
10thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:15.92
11thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.96
12thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:34.39
13thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:35.40
14thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:41.35
15thRelay TeamFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final02:46.47
16thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:59.91
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:46.64
2ndRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final03:48.02
3rdRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final04:10.05
4thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final04:12.99
5thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final04:13.09
6thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final04:17.27
7thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final04:25.04
8thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final04:42.98
9thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:43.27
10thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:54.27
11thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final05:14.84
12thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final05:25.38