Multi Teams @ Phoenix Country Day Eagle Invitational (Paradise Valley, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 15-16 · 9/26/2015 8:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Chaparral1331
Seton Catholic1272
Xavier College Prep1013
Scottsdale Christian Academy97
Arcadia89
Veritas Prep84
Northland Prep Academy81
Phoenix Country Day65
Gilbert Christian55
Hamilton52
Red Mountain48
Notre Dame Prep46
Boulder Creek44
Liberty33
Verrado31
Arete Prep25
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy20
Agua Fria15
Wickenburg14
Bourgade Catholic14
O'Connor13
Millennium7
Flagstaff4
Deer Valley3
Tempe Prep2
Estrella Foothills1
Desert Edge1
Brophy College Prep
Cortez
Buckeye
Bradshaw Mountain
Thunderbird
Westview
Sunrise Mountain
Sunnyslope
Dysart
St. Mary's
North
Youngker
Desert Christian
Gila Ridge
Dobson
Mesa

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stKady EllerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final362.40
2ndSamantha NemivantNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final356.00
3rdAlexis LettsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final351.65
4thAlyssa LargayXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final326.05
5thIsabelle AguileraPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final323.55
6thLibby DeckerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final311.95
7thSami MarksChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final309.35
8thRachel BurtonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final306.25
9thStephanie CasausBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final288.10
10thErin NemivantNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final285.00
11thBraelie HeadeyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final275.70
12thAleena NguyenDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final271.10
13thMadisen FritzRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final269.05
14thHana SmithPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final265.55
15thJayla BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final265.50
16thMolly CahillXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final262.00
17thTalle DonleyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final256.80
18thEmma LiebermanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final252.15
19thSydney EcclesVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final246.80
20thAlyson SchwartzDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final241.05
21stMorgan HoffmanNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final229.30
22ndPiper FritzRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final225.15
23rdShelby HagemannLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final224.10
24thYisha NgFlagstaff (AZ)Final222.70
25thElizabeth RichardsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final194.85
26thAmanda JohnsonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final0.00
27thTeresa LagesonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final0.00
28thNika ReynoldsDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final0.00
29thEmily ChouMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final0.00
30thSidni EasonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final0.00
31stLindsey HooverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final0.00
32ndAlexis CregoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final0.00
33rdKatie CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final0.00
34thKatiya GolowatshChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final0.00
35thSarah McVeyLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final0.00
36thLily ShafferSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final0.00
37thLibby WilliamsonPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final0.00
38thMolly FalkSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final0.00
39thJordan MerkelPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final0.00
40thRaquell GeymanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final0.00
41stKaitlyn AshcroftRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final0.00
42ndKayla NordeoffDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabriella FaganChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.98
2ndMadison MullinsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.54
3rdEboni McCrayAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:24.98
4thEmma SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.00
5thHouston BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.15
6thNikki ZimmermanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.23
7thKenya McCrayAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:25.48
8thMary RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.51
9thNaomi VaughnGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.55
10thJocelyn JonesXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.61
11thAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.77
12thJaqueline WinstonXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.87
13thJennifer KeenanXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.88
14thHailey SchrammXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.89
15thVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.94
16thPatricia KishBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.99
17thSarah McDowellChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.06
18thJustine MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.09
19thAllison HirschSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.20
20thEmma HueterHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.29
21stAli SteinbachBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:26.49
22ndIzzy GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.64
23rdClare CarlsonXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.65
24thShelby LaxVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.78
25thAlexis ArcherChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.78
26thTaylar JonesChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.92
27thCohelly SalazarHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.96
28thGrace FalkSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.11
29thNora GrimesBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:27.14
30thHannah ZerarkaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:27.28
31stJordyn CooperLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.37
32ndKeighlene WelchSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.42
33rdMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.57
34thAlly VanScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.61
35thHannah HastyScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.64
36thAva TunucciBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:27.68
37thBrittani RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.77
38thAzrin AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.79
39thKaitlyn CarbounRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.80
40thBrynley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:27.80
41stAlexis WalkerBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:27.81
42ndRiley FordScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.81
43rdJessica BenincasaThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.88
44thCaroline CohenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:27.94
45thKylie SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.95
46thFrances BullingtonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.04
47thConnor HerrinLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.05
48thJordynn DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.09
49thTalia AceretoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.13
50thKylie LamunyonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:28.18
51stMadison SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.21
52ndCarmen JonesLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.23
53rdCameron ChuChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.24
54thEmery CunninghamMesa (AZ)Final00:28.36
55thClaire BallamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.42
56thShakayla ManwarrenDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.46
57thKaitlyn ShurrSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.49
58thMaddie CampbellXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.49
59thRachel RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.51
60thJanae HagenArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.52
61stSarah DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.63
62ndSamantha TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.64
63rdAllyson McClellanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.64
64thCassidy CampbellArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.65
65thBella DepaloLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.68
66thRachel DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:28.68
67thSophia RomoSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.72
68thNatalie CurtisMesa (AZ)Final00:28.74
69thNatalie CohenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:28.78
70thHolly RodenDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.81
71stAmy BlatnickDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.82
72ndHaeden TurnerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.83
73rdAshley MartinNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.84
74thMakenzie PowersLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.98
75thMaryRose FuggerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.02
76thMakenna LairdLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.09
77thKaitlyn CortezVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.20
78thSullivan BrimmerMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.22
79thKaitlyn ZhangHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.50
80thVictoria HallRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.50
81stAllison HardingChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.52
82ndOlivia ParsonsWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:29.53
83rdMallytza Ibarra-DavilaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:29.64
84thTrinity HorneNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.80
85thElisabeth DeBrattoArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.89
86thBridgette HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.90
87thLauren GallowayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.04
88thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:30.07
89thKatrina JiaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.08
90thAmariah AndersonDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.10
91stKate AndersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.14
92ndClaire HarrisonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.19
93rdRyanne GarnMesa (AZ)Final00:30.21
94thVictoria ColeMesa (AZ)Final00:30.29
95thVictoria BryantHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.39
96thAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.43
97thBrooklyn PriceWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:30.50
98thMadison RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final00:30.51
99thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:30.52
100thKualii RaberVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.53
101stAlden SiaScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.55
102ndShaylee BloomfieldMesa (AZ)Final00:30.64
103rdCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.77
104thCierra LeeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.77
105thMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.80
106thSamantha PetreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.84
107thTaylor SmithWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:31.07
108thMaryJane MaciasNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.18
109thEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final00:31.28
110thAshley MundayDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:31.40
111thSamantha ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:31.42
112thMaddison WilliamsonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.51
113thMoira FilesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.64
114thAlison FallerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.68
115thGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:31.70
116thKacey WellardGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:31.96
117thKiera RodgersonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:32.05
118thClaire PierceArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.06
119thHannah MrissO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.09
120thTherese WestbySt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.12
121stHannagan ParkerWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:32.15
122ndShannon McBayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.26
123rdSophia BuzanTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.41
124thKatie KeatingArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.59
125thEmily NormandSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.59
126thMorgan BlakeGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:32.64
127thLeora SnyderArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.67
128thGracie KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.77
129thAlexandra EhmannTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.84
130thFaith MackenzieBuckeye (AZ)Final00:32.86
131stKristen HuberO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.86
132ndMikaela MartinezNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:32.94
133rdKaylee AndersonWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:33.06
134thNatalie HendersonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:33.14
135thKaeleah BretzMesa (AZ)Final00:33.15
136thGracie JamisonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.34
137thJackie TanSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:33.43
138thChyna SanchezGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:33.45
139thEmily OvilaNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.46
140thElizabeth HamannVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.49
141stKatie SheridanDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:33.58
142ndJennalee CastilloDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:33.72
143rdTracy FloresNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.78
144thMegan TamboriniDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.11
145thTaylor RusinksyNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:34.23
146thDeanna Garcia-MaxwellSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:34.33
147thSam RoperDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.55
148thKeira BarstadDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.58
149thSierra JohnstonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.62
150thLaura BrenalvirezScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:34.63
151stKatherine JohnsonMesa (AZ)Final00:34.67
152ndAlly LangNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.77
153rdAriel BornsteinVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:34.78
154thBreanna GreeneyO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.82
155thAllison SchoenikeThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.91
156thAlexa MartinezNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.07
157thEmma MullScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:35.25
158thRachel ShepardO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.70
159thJax Patterson GentryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:35.86
160thHaven ZellarYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:35.86
161stErika MatthewsNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:35.89
162ndAnna FredenbergNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:35.95
163rdTaylor AasenAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:36.00
164thAileen GarzaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:36.04
165thIlana HofferPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:36.05
166thEva PilladoArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.37
167thAhde SofiaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:36.40
168thShea TomlinPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:36.47
169thMichaela LowickiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.56
170thMakenna ColtonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:36.72
171stKarli DieuDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:36.75
172ndMaryssa AgnesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:36.80
173rdBriana Cooney-VasilopoulosDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:36.90
174thRuth OliverArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.94
175thElizabeth NassirDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:37.20
176thSabrina OrozcoAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:37.27
177thKiara BautistaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:37.36
178thNatalie AyalaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:37.49
179thTerah ButlerScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:37.52
180thBrielle SchellNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:37.83
181stJasmine AntonyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:37.85
182ndStefanie SerranoAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:37.97
183rdGwyneth O'NeillWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:38.09
184thJulia FrohlichDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:38.11
185thFaith SchroederGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:38.16
186thMarissa HernandezDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:38.43
187thBrooklyn MooreNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:38.48
188thLeah ChanenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:38.78
189thElena McGuireDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:38.87
190thRebecca AndersonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:39.02
191stVanessa GoodwinBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:39.03
192ndJoelle PanteaVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.10
193rdFaith OldroydNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:39.33
194thSelma ValenzulaYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:39.53
195thKiona PadillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:39.64
196thMaya JohnsonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:39.79
197thKelsie PisorsGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:39.79
198thAlyssa DraperYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:39.80
199thAshley OngPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:40.13
200thGiselle GarciaBuckeye (AZ)Final00:40.47
201stGrace CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:41.60
202ndGrace EdgarO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:41.81
203rdAdriana GillespieDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:41.90
204thAlexis SandovalDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:42.27
205thLillie HauschildBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:42.97
206thZoe CastenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:43.17
207thJeeanna WarrenDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:43.83
208thCaitlyn LewisBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:47.23
209thJaci ClarkBuckeye (AZ)Final00:48.32
210thMariana UltrerasBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:48.73
211thAlondra GonzalezWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:49.67
212thParker DodsonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:55.92
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabriella FaganChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.34
2ndAlexa MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.74
3rdClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:52.92
4thIsabella FratesiNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.12
5thNatalie DinchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:54.86
6thAlice HickXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.03
7thLauren HazelFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:55.40
8thHannah JacksonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.46
9thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.76
10thLisbet MaldonadoXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.85
11thHouston BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.12
12thKyra TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:56.22
13thVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:57.13
14thBayleigh IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.17
15thAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:57.43
16thAnne HaskinsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.47
17thIzzy GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.47
18thMadeleine RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.57
19thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.65
20thPatricia KishBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.76
21stHailey SchrammXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.89
22ndAli SteinbachBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:57.95
23rdNatalie HartHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.04
24thCohelly SalazarHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.44
25thClare CarlsonXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.91
26thTaylar JonesChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.95
27thKayla SamsingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.84
28thJordynn DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.87
29thJessica BenincasaThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.20
30thAmber BencomoSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.29
31stBrittani RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.42
32ndRachel CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:00.47
33rdCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.49
34thShelby LaxVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:00.55
35thAbby DrummondChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.59
36thLindsey TillapaughWickenburg (AZ)Final01:00.86
37thJulia RamseyMesa (AZ)Final01:00.88
38thSinead MurphyVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.24
39thKennedy FisherMesa (AZ)Final01:01.30
40thGrace FalkSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.50
41stKristen DafoeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.54
42ndBrynley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:01.72
43rdAzrin AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.74
44thAlly VanScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.79
45thCaroline CohenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:01.80
46thMadison SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.84
47thHannah ZerarkaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.04
48thKayleigh FugalDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:02.18
49thCameron ChuChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.31
50thMeghan MangrumWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:02.54
51stJanae HagenArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.70
52ndHannah HastyScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.73
53rdCarmen JonesLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.91
54thClaire BallamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:03.12
55thCarissa WangPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:03.25
56thAmanda ThomasNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.35
57thSamantha AkinsGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:03.75
58thCassidy CampbellArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.78
59thMackenzie ChristensenXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.01
60thHannah DementRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.04
61stEmery CunninghamMesa (AZ)Final01:04.26
62ndKaitlyn ShurrSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.96
63rdKatie Martinez De PinillosDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.04
64thAllison HardingChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.06
65thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.28
66thAlexis KwanScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.38
67thMegan BakerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.42
68thAlyssa ColemanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.49
69thMaryKathleen GallagherArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.54
70thKatrina JiaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.64
71stBella DepaloLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.65
72ndNatalie CohenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:05.95
73rdKaitlyn CortezVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:06.06
74thCaitlin HookerBuckeye (AZ)Final01:06.10
75thSavannah PlathSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.19
76thBrenna DeGraffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:06.27
77thTisa TehranchiPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:06.51
78thMakenzie PowersLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.51
79thAlexis KruczynskiThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.61
80thOlivia ParsonsWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:06.63
81stAlexaray ScottFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:06.85
82ndKate AndersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.09
83rdLogan VanConantSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.10
84thDaniela RodriguezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:07.39
85thAshley MadduxDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.88
86thShakayla ManwarrenDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.02
87thKristen DaugsVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.11
88thMoira FilesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.21
89thMaryRose FuggerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.21
90thR. Grace BradyAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:08.42
91stClaire HarrisonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.71
92ndBrooke O'NeillDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.71
93rdAudra BallardYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:09.03
94thRiannon ShanleyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.21
95thAnka VulinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.25
96thNatalie ReichertBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:09.51
97thSarah PattersonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.74
98thVictoria BryantHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.76
99thQuinn ChepeusDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.88
100thReagan ConchaSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.96
101stHeather BrosemannDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.04
102ndTacy RapierMesa (AZ)Final01:10.20
103rdMaya ChristianNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.42
104thMadison RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final01:10.44
105thKaela SimsYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:10.49
106thPenelope ChorkavyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:10.64
107thAlison FallerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.99
108thChyna SanchezGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:11.19
109thSarah NiezgodzkiAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:11.49
110thClaire PierceArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.52
111thSeema KaroubiThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.77
112thSamantha PetreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.89
113thMegan NixonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.96
114thTherese WestbySt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.14
115thMorgan BlakeGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:12.17
116thSamantha ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:12.48
117thSamantha DenglerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.63
118thSkylar EhrenstromArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.08
119thEmily NormandSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.16
120thAlexis MadduxDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.53
121stKatie KeatingArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.98
122ndHannah WaldenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:14.10
123rdMelissa BarrazaMesa (AZ)Final01:14.11
124thMikaela MartinezNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.40
125thVictoria AndresAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:14.44
126thDevin O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:14.63
127thKristen HuberO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.78
128thKatie SheridanDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.93
129thGaby WaltonPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:15.31
130thDaMaris EscalanteDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.34
131stIsabel MontoyaAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:15.86
132ndSkylar StoneDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:15.88
133rdNatalie HendersonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.35
134thKatherine RiffleTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.44
135thRebecca MarshDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:16.48
136thShaylah YoungDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.45
137thShannon McBayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:17.78
138thLaura BrenalvirezScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:17.82
139thKayanna MartinBuckeye (AZ)Final01:17.97
140thAlly LangNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.17
141stLauen BrunerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.18
142ndLeigha CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:18.31
143rdAshlyn PotterDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.99
144thJosephine FisherTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:19.26
145thDeli PerezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:19.63
146thJenna OwensPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:20.01
147thSophie MadisonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:20.15
148thAnna FredenbergNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:20.31
149thElise JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final01:20.31
150thJennalee CastilloDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:20.73
151stGabriella ArquelloYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:20.79
152ndTaylor RusinksyNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:21.01
153rdRuth OliverArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.32
154thCharizma ChavezWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:21.72
155thMakenna ColtonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:22.32
156thRachel ShepardO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.65
157thEmma MullScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:22.83
158thBrooklyn MooreNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:23.16
159thHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.55
160thFaith AustinSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.03
161stAileen GarzaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:24.38
162ndNicole HohmanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:24.56
163rdSydney HessonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.91
164thAlyssa SotoDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:26.32
165thKiara BautistaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:26.75
166thElizabeth NassirDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.94
167thKiona PadillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:27.36
168thRhiannon LopezBuckeye (AZ)Final01:27.59
169thFaith SchroederGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.86
170thSamantha StehlikYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:28.61
171stSantana ThompsonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.02
172ndJoelle PanteaVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.97
173rdMichelle ChaviraWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:29.97
174thMaylana DavisDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:32.06
175thJulia FrohlichDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:32.09
176thLillie HauschildBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:32.18
177thAlyssa DraperYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:32.91
178thGiselle GarciaBuckeye (AZ)Final01:36.38
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatti HarrisonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.48
2ndGillian RiethChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.89
3rdEmma BroomeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.33
4thMadison MullinsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.35
5thIsabella FratesiNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.77
6thHayden ClarkMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:59.58
7thLauren HazelFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:00.19
8thKaitlyn McCoyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.25
9thLauren BorstChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.58
10thCaroline StrolicNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.60
11thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:01.69
12thEnzley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:02.05
13thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.13
14thSamantha GowenScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.26
15thNatalie DinchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.37
16thMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.62
17thQuinn BlakeXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.92
18thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.96
19thSieara KlingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:03.03
20thKyra TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:03.19
21stSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:04.37
22ndMadison KemnitzBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:04.65
23rdAbbey ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.83
24thMcKenna LenderinkScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.99
25thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.03
26thKate HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.08
27thBayleigh IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.35
28thFallon LongfieldRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.05
29thTara RapierMesa (AZ)Final01:06.25
30thSierra BigelowDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.51
31stJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:06.73
32ndMadison GuitardArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.55
33rdKayleigh FugalDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:07.55
34thMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.73
35thSejdina HaseljicSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.15
36thKayla SamsingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:08.35
37thSarah DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.39
38thNicole JohnsonXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.50
39thMadison LambAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:08.86
40thMackenzie DonovanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:09.09
41stCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.71
42ndKallista LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:09.98
43rdSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:10.19
44thEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.31
45thLindsey TillapaughWickenburg (AZ)Final01:10.94
46thCarissa WangPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:11.09
47thAlyssa ColemanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.39
48thAudra BallardYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.49
49thElyssa LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:11.58
50thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:11.68
51stRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:11.75
52ndLondon WheelerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.82
53rdVictoria HallRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.92
54thMeghan MangrumWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:12.23
55thAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.34
56thKeighlene WelchSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.51
57thBridgette HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.52
58thReagan BlinstonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:12.77
59thLiesel StoxenBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:12.84
60thLauren GallowayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.04
61stCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.91
62ndKendahl FredericksLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.08
63rdKaylee HundleyMesa (AZ)Final01:14.23
64thAnna WhitleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.52
65thBrenna DeGraffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.04
66thKaitlyn ZhangHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.16
67thRylee BishopGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.26
68thSydney MaggioSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.35
69thGabby DeBenedettoO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.41
70thVictoria ParksDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.11
71stMaggie CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.46
72ndShaylee BloomfieldMesa (AZ)Final01:18.89
73rdSamantha DenglerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.40
74thRyanne GarnMesa (AZ)Final01:19.54
75thLauren ChopraMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:20.11
76thRiley McAuliffeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.38
77thPresley GoucherVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:20.67
78thMarianna PastorDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.75
79thMaria ZelloTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:21.05
80thSarah SalamaPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:21.50
81stFaith JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.57
82ndClaire RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.39
83rdGabriella HeinzGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:23.44
84thAudrey JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final01:24.04
85thRebekah SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:24.35
86thAlyssa HighDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:24.95
87thAbi MooreNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:25.30
88thAlyssa NyswanerBuckeye (AZ)Final01:25.58
89thSharlie KoryDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:26.71
90thKirsten HearneNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:26.98
91stKaela SimsYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:27.66
92ndTessa JuddDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:29.10
93rdHannagan ParkerWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:30.36
94thCrystal StokesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.12
95thSkylar EhrenstromArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.24
96thMikayla McNallySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:34.31
97thAhde SofiaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:36.33
98thAshlyn PotterDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:37.55
99thSophie MadisonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:38.58
100thSirena HouleDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:39.39
101stFaith MackenzieBuckeye (AZ)Final01:40.02
102ndJaci ClarkBuckeye (AZ)Final02:04.04
103rdJacqueline CovertWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:10.29
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSavanna CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.56
2ndKatie HigginsVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.77
3rdEmma BroomeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.96
4thGillian RiethChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.16
5thJamie SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.28
6thTaylor SteeleSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.49
7thOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.60
8thEmma SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.82
9thKaitlyn McCoyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.50
10thEboni McCrayAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:59.97
11thHayden ClarkMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:00.04
12thErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.07
13thMadeline RappXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.34
14thMadison KemnitzBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:00.40
15thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.48
16thNaomi VaughnGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.61
17thSieara KlingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:00.86
18thCaroline StrolicNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.32
19thKenya McCrayAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:01.68
20thShelby GertsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.33
21stMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.44
22ndSierra BigelowDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.59
23rdJaqueline WinstonXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.88
24thMcKenna LenderinkScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.23
25thKate HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.35
26thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:03.62
27thAbbey ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.99
28thNikki ZimmermanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.22
29thKelsey SwinneyNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:04.83
30thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.00
31stAlexis WalkerBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:05.61
32ndAna KilibardaSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.88
33rdAurelia UmholtzNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:06.17
34thKaitlyn CarbounRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.34
35thRiley FordScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.24
36thbriana jacobsonWickenburg (AZ)Final01:07.59
37thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.10
38thAva TunucciBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.37
39thMadison GuitardArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.50
40thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.59
41stPaulina AcevesScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.90
42ndAshlyn PrinzSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.85
43rdAnna WhitleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.08
44thElyssa LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:10.63
45thNatalie WoodLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.70
46thKendahl FredericksLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.42
47thAshley MartinNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.70
48thAshley SchroederO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.88
49thRebecca KingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:13.31
50thCassie BromleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.81
51stKaylee HundleyMesa (AZ)Final01:14.88
52ndAshley MadduxDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.57
53rdHolly RodenDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.65
54thGrace BarnhouseSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.90
55thHannah DoskiczFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:15.97
56thTrinity HorneNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.19
57thSophia RomoSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.34
58thRachel DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:16.46
59thEmma ButlerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.71
60thSarah HumpheryPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:17.92
61stLiesel StoxenBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:17.94
62ndLauren DutySunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.99
63rdNikole HacheMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:18.10
64thKatie Martinez De PinillosDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.21
65thEmma ShulerLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:18.62
66thMallytza Ibarra-DavilaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:18.62
67thKatherine RiffleTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:19.22
68thMadison DorethyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.81
69thBridget HodgesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.87
70thEleanor AhlstromBuckeye (AZ)Final01:20.41
71stMegan BrownHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.45
72ndMadison LambAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:21.25
73rdTaylor SmithWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:21.86
74thMaryJane MaciasNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.07
75thBrennan RaboinArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.56
76thHannah MillerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:22.96
77thMakayla DaugsVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.14
78thCynthia StehlikYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:23.58
79thDheeti DeliwalaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.93
80thSamantha GriffinMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:24.11
81stAlexandra EhmannTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:24.31
82ndAlyssa NyswanerBuckeye (AZ)Final01:24.76
83rdMadison BeatonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:25.67
84thMarianna PastorDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:28.70
85thHennessy VillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:29.86
86thLaci TallentDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:30.30
87thJacque HermosilloBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.68
88thHannah CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:31.54
89thRebekah ThompsonVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.83
90thAbi MooreNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:33.50
91stKaeleah BretzMesa (AZ)Final01:35.25
92ndLourdes CuileiBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.78
93rdNicole ThummaPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:38.87
94thAllison SchoenikeThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.02
95thGabby RosalesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.21
96thNatalie AyalaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:48.42
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.50
2ndLara GemarPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:07.83
3rdEmily MartinBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.17
4thOlivia BenderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:08.84
5thSam SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.16
6thMary RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.89
7thJocelyn JonesXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.17
8thJordan FriesChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.89
9thMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.04
10thNatalie HartHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.20
11thAnne PhamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.29
12thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.86
13thEmma HueterHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.86
14thJenny D'AlessandroRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.86
15thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:13.64
16thHannah PenadoNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:13.72
17thNora GrimesBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:14.21
18thAllison HirschSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.90
19thMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.49
20thBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:15.68
21stSamantha TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.10
22ndLeah AlmquistNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:17.15
23rdFrances BullingtonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.22
24thSamantha AkinsGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.45
25thMakenna LairdLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.46
26thTaylor GuthrieXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.80
27thbriana jacobsonWickenburg (AZ)Final01:18.03
28thBailey RobinsonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:18.59
29thSarah DuszaO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.43
30thHannah DementRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.68
31stAmanda ThomasNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.00
32ndBrooke HardestyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:20.01
33rdMegan AllenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.08
34thTalia AceretoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.14
35thCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.34
36thAlexandra PerezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.58
37thAlexis KwanScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.73
38thTaylor GreenDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.76
39thKatie BlakerLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:21.05
40thClaire Martinez De PinillosDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.38
41stSullivan BrimmerMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:21.57
42ndKacey WellardGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:21.80
43rdAmy BlatnickDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:21.94
44thSarah JacobsArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.99
45thHeather BrosemannDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.17
46thLogan VanConantSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.26
47thNatalie CurtisMesa (AZ)Final01:22.32
48thRachel RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:22.72
49thSamantha McDanielSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.35
50thMolly McBrideSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.52
51stKarisa KassebaumYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:23.69
52ndSkye RichmondPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:23.85
53rdTacy RapierMesa (AZ)Final01:23.98
54thTaylor MillerAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:24.68
55thRebekah NeuVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:26.41
56thKimberly HosfieldO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.93
57thTaylor KingThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.14
58thDevin O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:27.26
59thAnka VulinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.29
60thEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final01:27.44
61stSamantha GilletteWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:27.45
62ndVictoria ColeMesa (AZ)Final01:27.63
63rdIvana KlymkoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.66
64thMadison BeatonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:28.02
65thAlexaray ScottFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:28.11
66thKaylee AndersonWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:28.78
67thAdeline DunnGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:28.85
68thMaryKathleen GallagherArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.46
69thJasmine AntonyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:29.97
70thKaty MillardBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:30.13
71stCierra LeeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:30.32
72ndMcKenna ByrneWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:30.98
73rdAshley MundayDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:31.28
74thMarcellina WiertekSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:31.75
75thAlexis KruczynskiThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.16
76thHaley MaguireGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.69
77thJenna MoorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:33.67
78thSarah NiezgodzkiAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:35.06
79thIlana HofferPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:35.60
80thEmily OvilaNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.09
81stHana MaltbieYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:36.74
82ndMichaela LowickiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:36.74
83rdLeigha CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:36.80
84thLauen BrunerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.48
85thMegan NixonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:37.92
86thSierra JohnstonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.94
87thIsabel MontoyaAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:38.00
88thGracie JamisonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.62
89thJackie TanSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:38.69
90thJacque HermosilloBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.85
91stSarah SchillingerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.07
92ndAddison MarshDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:40.89
93rdReagan ConchaSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:41.09
94thKatherine JohnsonMesa (AZ)Final01:41.13
95thAlyssa SotoDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:42.29
96thKarli DieuDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:42.34
97thVictoria AndresAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:43.14
98thEva PilladoArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.38
99thJacqualine SchreckGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:45.27
100thKayanna MartinBuckeye (AZ)Final01:45.76
101stAlden SiaScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.96
102ndFaith OldroydNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:47.40
103rdJax Patterson GentryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:47.90
104thDaMaris EscalanteDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:50.05
105thGwyneth O'NeillWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:50.23
106thSydney HessonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.66
107thSophie HinnenScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.09
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:55.09
2ndSamantha MilewskiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.59
3rdDestiny KlingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:55.59
4thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:57.46
5thAlice HickXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.73
6thMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.99
7thDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.13
8thSamantha GowenScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.06
9thMadison SzeremetDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:59.60
10thMegan RuppenthalDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:00.86
11thSally SummersgillHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:01.83
12thHannah JacksonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.24
13thMadeline RappXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.64
14thKristina MilchewChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:03.26
15thTalia BornsteinChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:05.19
16thAlexa KolkebeckBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:05.89
17thAnna JacksonVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.21
18thJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:06.78
19thLarissa HodgeThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.48
20thAnne HaskinsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.69
21stTaylor BaileyNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:07.78
22ndMackenzie DonovanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:08.27
23rdFallon LongfieldRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.53
24thMadeleine RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:09.13
25thAurelia UmholtzNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:09.24
26thHarleigh HornVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:09.35
27thEnzley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:10.66
28thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:10.90
29thAllyson McClellanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:11.10
30thMaggie HullXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.34
31stHelena ValenzulaXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.88
32ndJordan RobertsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:12.90
33rdMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.01
34thKylie SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:13.07
35thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:13.38
36thSejdina HaseljicSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.84
37thPaulina AcevesScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:15.42
38thHannah DoskiczFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:15.51
39thRebecca KingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:15.86
40thTara RapierMesa (AZ)Final02:16.45
41stJordyn CooperLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:16.80
42ndLondon WheelerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.41
43rdSinead MurphyVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.59
44thNatalie WoodLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:18.13
45thDeanna RusnockSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:21.17
46thBrennan RaboinArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.66
47thClaire Martinez De PinillosDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:24.48
48thSamantha GriffinMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:24.88
49thKristen DaugsVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.26
50thMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:25.27
51stCassie BromleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:26.63
52ndTaylor FerrinMesa (AZ)Final02:26.83
53rdMikaela RehnNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:27.48
54thJillian ColellaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:27.90
55thTisa TehranchiPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:28.12
56thCynthia StehlikYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:29.45
57thGrace GrahamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:30.58
58thVictoria ParksDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:30.65
59thSarah PattersonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:30.71
60thFaye GoodmanMesa (AZ)Final02:32.17
61stHaeden TurnerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:33.12
62ndAudrey JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final02:33.50
63rdCharissa BretzMesa (AZ)Final02:33.58
64thRiannon ShanleyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:33.64
65thSophia BuzanTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:33.83
66thLauren ChopraMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:33.88
67thR. Grace BradyAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:34.60
68thSeema KaroubiThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:34.71
69thHennessy VillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:37.14
70thMaya ChristianNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:38.24
71stBrooke O'NeillDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:38.36
72ndEmma ShulerLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:38.89
73rdGabby DeBenedettoO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:39.62
74thQuinn ChepeusDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:39.73
75thMaddison WilliamsonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:41.16
76thSarah SalamaPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:41.47
77thBrooklyn PriceWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:41.51
78thEleanor AhlstromBuckeye (AZ)Final02:41.91
79thJade PetersonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:42.14
80thAliana EstradaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:43.13
81stEmerson AllenGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:43.20
82ndAutumn EdwardsDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:43.84
83rdRebekah SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:44.01
84thKimberly HosfieldO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:44.50
85thHannah CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:44.90
86thMcKenna ByrneWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:45.52
87thTaylin Leon-GuerreroDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:45.97
88thMichaela HarbinsonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:46.42
89thJacqualine SchreckGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:46.49
90thMaria ZelloTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:48.43
91stNicole ThummaPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:49.37
92ndHannah WaldenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:49.44
93rdElise JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final02:51.76
94thTracy FloresNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:52.96
95thRyann WinburnWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:54.20
96thSarah SchillingerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:54.91
97thDeli PerezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:57.97
98thDominique HinnenScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:58.03
99thCayleigh HillScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:59.89
100thShaylah YoungDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final03:01.50
101stPaulina LianozEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:03.11
102ndAva BruckerYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:04.24
103rdFaith AustinSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:06.08
104thAlicia DerrSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:09.12
105thRhiannon LopezBuckeye (AZ)Final03:09.29
106thMadeline LelietoDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final03:09.90
107thSandra SalgadoDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:13.93
108thNicole HohmanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final03:15.49
109thKaylee EppringerYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:20.53
110thGeorgia RegisYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:25.25
111thVanessa BlakeAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final03:37.42
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSavanna CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.08
2ndAlexa MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.53
3rdSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.59
4thKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:10.90
5thJamie SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.75
6thTaylor SteeleSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.55
7thLauren BorstChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:13.86
8thOlivia BenderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:14.86
9thLara GemarPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:14.93
10thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:15.32
11thKatie HigginsVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.70
12thJennifer KeenanXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.82
13thMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.00
14thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:16.62
15thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:18.43
16thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.47
17thSam SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:18.50
18thErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:19.28
19thEmily MartinBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:19.30
20thQuinn BlakeXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.64
21stShelby GertsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:20.38
22ndHannah PenadoNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:22.95
23rdJenny D'AlessandroRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:24.59
24thKelsey SwinneyNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:26.06
25thAnne PhamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:26.15
26thJordan FriesChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:26.71
27thBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:27.13
28thAna KilibardaSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:28.11
29thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:28.88
30thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:31.28
31stCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:32.05
32ndBailey RobinsonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:32.46
33rdMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:34.56
34thSarah DuszaO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:34.73
35thRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:37.54
36thReagan BlinstonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:38.56
37thKennedy FisherMesa (AZ)Final02:38.60
38thMolly McBrideSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:38.70
39thKallista LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:39.60
40thAmber BencomoSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:39.61
41stJulia RamseyMesa (AZ)Final02:39.85
42ndRebekah NeuVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:40.65
43rdTaylor GreenDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:40.69
44thBrooke HardestyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:41.38
45thLeah AlmquistNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:41.96
46thKatie BlakerLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:42.16
47thTaylor MillerAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:43.14
48thAshlyn PrinzSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:44.30
49thMadison DorethyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:46.68
50thSkye RichmondPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:47.81
51stNina LaFaveXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:48.65
52ndJhaerie SebastianGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:49.43
53rdCaitlin HookerBuckeye (AZ)Final02:52.03
54thMakayla DaugsVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:52.56
55thKaty MillardBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:53.65
56thHaley MaguireGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:57.95
57thAnna BilderbackO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:58.52
58thAutumn EdwardsDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:59.74
59thPenelope ChorkavyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:00.00
60thSharlie KoryDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final03:01.43
61stTaylor KingThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:01.57
62ndCaitlin HandyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:01.76
63rdSamantha GilletteWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final03:02.50
64thAdeline DunnGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final03:05.68
65thRebecca MarshDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final03:06.15
66thTessa JuddDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final03:06.52
67thHana MaltbieYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:10.10
68thHannah MillerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final03:11.24
69thMikayla McNallySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:16.74
70thMichelle CoutureSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:20.61
71stTaylor WadsworthScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:29.57
72ndSonia CanahuiDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:44.63
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTaylor RuckChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:53.22
2ndMatti HarrisonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:54.16
3rdSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:05.92
4thSamantha MilewskiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:06.46
5thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:09.81
6thDestiny KlingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:12.31
7thDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:12.96
8thKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:14.68
9thMadison SzeremetDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:17.28
10thMegan RuppenthalDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:24.22
11thSally SummersgillHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:25.11
12thAnna JacksonVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:31.67
13thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:34.81
14thTaylor BaileyNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final05:37.51
15thLarissa HodgeThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:39.39
16thHarleigh HornVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:43.97
17thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:44.48
18thTalia BornsteinChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:44.73
19thAlexa KolkebeckBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:45.23
20thJordan RobertsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:45.55
21stCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:49.42
22ndLisbet MaldonadoXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:54.95
23rdConnor HerrinLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final05:57.42
24thMikaela RehnNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final06:36.39
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:39.13
2ndRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:42.14
3rdRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.82
4thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:42.89
5thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:44.43
6thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:44.54
7thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:44.99
8thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.23
9thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.29
10thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:45.37
11thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.25
12thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:46.38
13thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:47.51
14thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.92
15thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:47.98
16thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:48.78
17thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:49.77
18thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:50.54
19thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:50.57
20thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.05
21stRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.38
22ndRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:52.46
23rdRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:52.74
24thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.53
25thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:53.82
26thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.92
27thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:55.43
28thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.20
29thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.46
30thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:56.98
31stRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.07
32ndRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.97
33rdRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:59.79
34thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.83
35thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:01.21
36thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.97
37thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.32
38thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:02.74
39thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:03.13
40thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.37
41stRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:06.17
42ndRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:07.30
43rdRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:09.01
44thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:09.02
45thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:09.93
46thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.99
47thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.50
48thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:11.35
49thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:12.08
50thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:14.44
51stRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:19.45
52ndRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:21.33
53rdRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:22.29
54thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:24.29
55thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.35
56thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:25.37
57thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:26.34
58thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:27.54
59thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.97
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.35
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.22
3rdRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:51.87
4thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.33
5thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.77
6thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:53.82
7thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:54.21
8thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:56.54
9thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:56.62
10thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.95
11thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:57.93
12thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.84
13thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:59.14
14thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:59.37
15thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.80
16thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:01.05
17thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.10
18thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:01.34
19thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.35
20thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:01.61
21stRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.04
22ndRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:04.48
23rdRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final02:04.70
24thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.86
25thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:06.48
26thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:07.74
27thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.94
28thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:08.13
29thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:09.70
30thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.14
31stRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:11.18
32ndRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.28
33rdRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.12
34thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final02:13.65
35thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:14.12
36thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:14.18
37thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:14.78
38thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:14.94
39thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.28
40thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.40
41stRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:16.53
42ndRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.56
43rdRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.12
44thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:18.94
45thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:20.47
46thRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:21.77
47thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:22.12
48thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:22.46
49thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:23.76
50thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:24.15
51stRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:24.26
52ndRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:24.67
53rdRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:28.63
54thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:32.32
55thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:33.59
56thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:38.24
57thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:38.56
58thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:43.15
59thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:47.67
60thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:50.40
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:30.38
2ndRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:31.42
3rdRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:40.62
4thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:42.78
5thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:43.62
6thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:45.54
7thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:47.78
8thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:51.16
9thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:51.40
10thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:52.14
11thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:54.68
12thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:55.45
13thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:55.50
14thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final03:55.62
15thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:59.09
16thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final04:01.71
17thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final04:05.06
18thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final04:06.75
19thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final04:07.49
20thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:10.44
21stRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:12.28
22ndRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final04:22.48
23rdRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final04:23.58
24thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:28.38
25thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final04:29.68
26thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final04:31.95
27thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final04:35.33
28thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:36.04
29thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final04:36.31
30thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:39.55
31stRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final04:41.98
32ndRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final04:45.38
33rdRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:45.62
34thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:46.87
35thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:50.35
36thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final04:51.46
37thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final04:53.52
38thRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:55.49
39thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final04:56.52
40thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final04:57.05
41stRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:59.21
42ndRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:02.86
43rdRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final05:09.24
44thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:11.53
45thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final05:18.88
46thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:21.66
47thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:30.83
48thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final05:32.00
49thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final05:36.84
50thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final06:12.30