Multi Teams @ Saturday Night Fever (Chandler, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 15-16 · 10/10/2015 8:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Hamilton5761
Chandler5522
Red Mountain5503
Perry404
Basha384
Highland360
O'Connor313
Dobson304
Skyline302
Williams Field234
Gila Ridge230
Queen Creek211
Bradshaw Mountain192
Saguaro158
Flagstaff136
Cactus104
Cactus Shadows100
Arete Prep92
San Manuel81
North Canyon69
Red Rock61
Desert Mountain45
Apache Junction31
American Leadership Academy24
Paradise Valley21
Douglas18
Camelback3

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHouston BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.18
2ndMaddie SeidlBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.36
3rdSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:25.69
4thShea BurchamChandler (AZ)Final00:25.79
5thSierra BigelowDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.91
6thSarah JolleyHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.21
7thHannah JacksonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.30
8thMcKenzie McGeeSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.35
9thAlena EllsworthHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.36
10thCohelly SalazarHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.44
11thDiane WaltersDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.58
12thKylie WellardGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:26.60
13thEmma HueterHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.62
14thKali HuffmanQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:26.84
15thJenny D'AlessandroRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.93
16thRiley CusterWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.23
17thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.27
18thBreanna MoonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:27.30
19thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.44
20thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final00:27.44
21stSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.59
22ndShakayla ManwarrenDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.60
23rdKatrina KhooPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.64
24thTalia AceretoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.94
25thAlexis WalkerBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:27.95
26thKendall TiptonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.00
27thJordynn DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.03
28thRiley McKennaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.06
29thAshley SchroederO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.10
30thKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:28.43
31stKate DohertySaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.46
32ndRachel RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.49
33rdSimone Norton-AbadSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.54
34thJessie NesbitO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.62
35thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final00:28.73
36thSydney WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:28.95
37thAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.98
38thRachel DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:29.11
39thFernanda PalafoxBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.12
40thKatelyn RobinsonNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.14
41stJena BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.18
42ndCharlee ElwickSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.23
43rdSamantha DahlSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.36
44thKaitlyn ZhangHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.40
45thAnna BilderbackO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.41
46thElisabeth DeBrattoArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.54
47thLauren GallowayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.76
48thSavanah DickersonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.82
49thAbigail TannerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.97
50thVanessa CamposQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:30.07
51stKatrina JiaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.16
52ndEva WilsonNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.20
53rdBrookelyn BarnesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.24
54thEva HolowaczRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:30.32
55thHailey ClarkeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.36
56thTaylee AndersonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.47
57thParker RuseSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:30.54
58thCarly SappCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.59
59thAzilyn GwinParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.97
60thSamantha ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:31.16
61stMadison CarterBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.20
62ndKyara RuddickParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.23
63rdEmerson AllenGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:31.29
64thAlyssa HighDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:31.36
65thRachael MehraraChandler (AZ)Final00:31.37
66thNicole SchuermanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.39
67thRyan GladQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:31.55
68thAmber CallQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:31.64
69thKymber DerrickWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.79
70thKatie SheridanDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:31.79
71stJanea GiovanettoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:31.80
72ndAlexis SeversonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:31.81
73rdLarissa GriefenbergRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:32.08
74thMichalla WhiteNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.42
75thIvanna MelgozaDouglas (AZ)Final00:32.70
76thCaitlin McGeeSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:32.71
77thAnicia DucharmeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.73
78thSydney Mc BeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.80
79thAshlyn LanderyouWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.07
80thChyna SanchezGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:33.10
81stKristen HuberO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.47
82ndMekayla MehraraChandler (AZ)Final00:33.83
83rdNatalia McDougalCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.88
84thVictoria ArvizuDouglas (AZ)Final00:33.90
85thJori HallAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.00
86thMariela CanisalesSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:34.14
87thTiffany GonzalezDouglas (AZ)Final00:34.28
88thBrooke ChadwickBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:34.29
89thEmily TannerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:34.47
90thJocelyn HallAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.75
91stMcKensi TruesdellApache Junction (AZ)Final00:35.21
92ndRuth OliverArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.29
93rdKyra EhrlichApache Junction (AZ)Final00:36.14
94thAudrey CoriaChandler (AZ)Final00:36.16
95thMegan HartigCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:36.23
96thLauryn CarlsenCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:36.39
97thJessica WisemanRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:36.51
98thKiona PadillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:36.88
99thAlyssa PerkinsAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:36.89
100thMarie StirlingCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:37.01
101stRachel WillmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:37.19
102ndEva PilladoArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:37.52
103rdEva HatchFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:37.52
104thShae RogersApache Junction (AZ)Final00:38.52
105thAnanda TsoParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:38.67
106thSydney HambrickRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:38.68
107thHannah FrainFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:39.20
108thJasmine SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:39.29
109thBethany SmithCamelback (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:40.12
110thSophia DanielCamelback (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:42.00
111thStephanie MorrisSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:43.32
112thMariana UltrerasBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:46.03
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.91
2ndHouston BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.89
3rdDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.63
4thShea BurchamChandler (AZ)Final00:56.42
5thErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.44
6thNatalie HartHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.49
7thMcKenzie McGeeSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.91
8thSarah JolleyHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.94
9thCohelly SalazarHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.10
10thDiane WaltersDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.16
11thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.38
12thAlena EllsworthHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.02
13thBrieanna WoodPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.10
14thKylie WellardGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:59.25
15thMelanie WilsonChandler (AZ)Final00:59.31
16thAshley SprungmanChandler (AZ)Final00:59.57
17thBreanna MoonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:59.77
18thBrittani RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.97
19thCadie PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.09
20thAlexis WalkerBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:00.81
21stKatrina KhooPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.94
22ndKali HuffmanQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:01.08
23rdEdda AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:01.13
24thJessie NesbitO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.88
25thRiley SteinmetzCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.24
26thCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.36
27thSamantha AkinsGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:02.87
28thKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.17
29thVictoria WaltersDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.58
30thKate AndersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.68
31stKate DohertySaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.71
32ndHannah DementRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.77
33rdKendall TiptonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.97
34thRachel DutcherCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:04.01
35thAllie LottWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.09
36thJulia MacKinlaySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.12
37thAlexaray ScottFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:04.26
38thReagan BlinstonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:04.51
39thAlyssa CaumbanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.68
40thRiley McKennaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.09
41stSimone Norton-AbadSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.11
42ndMaryKathleen GallagherArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.19
43rdMallytza Ibarra-DavilaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:05.22
44thMichaye CareyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.36
45thMakena LewisBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.58
46thAnna BilderbackO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.71
47thTatum DawsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:05.78
48thTiffany DeSpainBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.91
49thKatrina JiaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.93
50thTaylor AllenQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:06.46
51stAshley WatersBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.71
52ndBrook DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:06.93
53rdGabby DeBenedettoO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.94
54thKatie McWilliamsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.97
55thHolly JohnsonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.00
56thElisabeth DeBrattoArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.43
57thPolina TetyutskikhAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.59
58thRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:08.62
59thQuinn AkinCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:08.69
60thRachel ChengBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.94
61stKelsey GibbsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.05
62ndChyna SanchezGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:09.81
63rdCarly SappCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.85
64thCourtney WalkerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.95
65thEmerson AllenGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:10.02
66thSamantha ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:10.96
67thAlexis SeversonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.05
68thIvanna MelgozaDouglas (AZ)Final01:11.09
69thHayes MeganWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.32
70thKatie SheridanDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.21
71stKyara RuddickParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.39
72ndStirling StarrCamelback (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.52
73rdKaori SimmonsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.53
74thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Final01:13.74
75thAzilyn GwinParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.36
76thLarissa GriefenbergRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:14.57
77thMichalla WhiteNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.87
78thVictoria ArvizuDouglas (AZ)Final01:14.87
79thShaylah YoungDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.53
80thRebekah HeadSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:17.29
81stKate McAteeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:17.65
82ndSara JayCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:17.69
83rdMekayla MehraraChandler (AZ)Final01:17.73
84thAshley RussellNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.73
85thElizabeth FloresParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.80
86thMichaela LowickiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.88
87thHaley RiceSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.88
88thSarah RobinsonNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.24
89thNatalia McDougalCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.21
90thMarissa HernandezDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:21.71
91stFrida RiveraDouglas (AZ)Final01:23.23
92ndKiona PadillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:23.53
93rdRachel WillmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:23.64
94thKarli DieuDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:24.32
95thAlyssa PerkinsAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.68
96thLillie HauschildBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:26.43
97thKortney JaressApache Junction (AZ)Final01:26.89
98thMcKensi TruesdellApache Junction (AZ)Final01:27.14
99thAbigail TannerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.27
100thHannah FrainFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:28.50
101stJessica WisemanRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:30.19
102ndMonique Van VleetChandler (AZ)Final01:31.55
103rdRachel DurstRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:33.65
104thSophia DanielCamelback (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.11
105thCharlee ElwickSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:36.06
106thBethany SmithCamelback (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.63
107thHaley LinnigSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:42.69
108thParker DodsonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:51.32
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJocelyn WangChandler (AZ)Final00:57.15
2ndMaddie SeidlBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.35
3rdJamie SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.23
4thBristyn CroswhiteChandler (AZ)Final01:00.70
5thErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.95
6thLauren HalleHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.78
7thSierra BigelowDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.00
8thMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.42
9thKaylee SulzbergerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.73
10thAbbey ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.30
11thHaley NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.62
12thMelanie WilsonChandler (AZ)Final01:05.19
13thMaria ReynoldsQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:05.32
14thRiley HolmesSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.34
15thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:05.64
16thLilyana LeePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.27
17thKaitlyn CarbounRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.40
18thMellisa GarzaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.59
19thMadison GuitardArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.63
20thSydney WilleyChandler (AZ)Final01:07.68
21stSarah ReedRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:07.85
22ndBrittani RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.94
23rdElyssa LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:09.93
24thRoxanne TeranCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.09
25thBrenna WojtiysiakHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.19
26thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.33
27thKylie McLaughlinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.09
28thAshley SchroederO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.30
29thCassie BromleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.63
30thAlexandria HemingWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.99
31stNekane YanezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.03
32ndMyka LanceRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.08
33rdSarah VillegasBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.20
34thSara CarrHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.82
35thOlivia CicconeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.87
36thKelsey GibbsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.04
37thBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.14
38thAngela HuertaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.32
39thMallytza Ibarra-DavilaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:16.63
40thAllison Blystone-PembertonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.63
41stEmma ButlerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.97
42ndPolina TetyutskikhAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.76
43rdRyan GladQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:20.80
44thAshlyn BairSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:22.66
45thClara GoshertNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.63
46thKendal GouldApache Junction (AZ)Final01:30.48
47thMariela CanisalesSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:31.55
48thAshlyn LanderyouWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.84
49thJocelyn HallAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:43.06
50thJasmine SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:43.15
51stBrittney MedelRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:45.95
52ndKatrina ValdezNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.66
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMadison MullinsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.38
2ndLauren HazelFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:00.27
3rdMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.31
4thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:02.49
5thSerene AugustainBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.65
6thEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.86
7thBayleigh IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.70
8thAbbey ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.80
9thFallon LongfieldRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.68
10thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.96
11thChristina JohnsenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.52
12thEmma HueterHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.35
13thMadison GuitardArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.11
14thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:07.44
15thMadison RinconBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.81
16thMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.89
17thEdda AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:08.92
18thMackenzie DonovanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:08.99
19thRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:10.10
20thAllison ChiouChandler (AZ)Final01:10.83
21stCadie PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.85
22ndAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.96
23rdTatum KofmehlSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.99
24thKendall MacGregorPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.16
25thMarina Carnes CalvoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.19
26thCallie ParsonsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.44
27thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.57
28thLauren GallowayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.76
29thKalysta HustonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.23
30thVictoria WaltersDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.28
31stElyssa LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:12.37
32ndLiesel StoxenBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:12.38
33rdRachel GodleskyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.49
34thAmanda HarkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.50
35thSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.63
36thMaryKathleen GallagherArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.94
37thRoxanne TeranCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.32
38thVictoria HallRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.43
39thBrook DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:13.92
40thSamantha DahlSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.42
41stSophie McEnteeHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.82
42ndAlyssa CaumbanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.05
43rdCourtney PagePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.17
44thShakayla ManwarrenDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.72
45thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.83
46thEva WilsonNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.47
47thMarianna PastorDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.99
48thAlexandria HemingWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.59
49thAdrianna DaSilvaNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.84
50thAmber CallQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:19.33
51stKelsie KingSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.69
52ndTeresa DavidChandler (AZ)Final01:20.07
53rdTaylor LaurihaCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:20.69
54thParker RuseSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:22.35
55thCourtney WalkerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.62
56thHannah CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:22.91
57thGabriella HeinzGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:23.26
58thKacey WellardGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:23.84
59thAlyssa HighDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:24.16
60thKrystl RiceCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:26.52
61stRebekah HeadSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:28.08
62ndEmily RutkowskiApache Junction (AZ)Final01:28.18
63rdShianne McMinnApache Junction (AZ)Final01:28.78
64thIzzy PackerChandler (AZ)Final01:29.64
65thDenise CurielSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:29.77
66thTiffany GonzalezDouglas (AZ)Final01:32.88
67thRichardson ElizabethQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:33.61
68thCyndal MathwigAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:41.04
69thStephanie MorrisSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:43.35
70thKatelyn SutherlandParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.34
71stRachel DurstRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:05.10
72ndBreanna WiltbankCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:22.32
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEleonora Dall'OlioSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.02
2ndMarina McInellyChandler (AZ)Final01:08.94
3rdLauren HalleHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.37
4thMegan TaylorHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.03
5thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.06
6thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final01:12.40
7thDanielle DoleSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.53
8thNatalie HartHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.57
9thJenny D'AlessandroRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.07
10thDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.16
11thBrieanna WoodPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.50
12thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final01:16.71
13thSamantha AkinsGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.37
14thRiley CusterWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.23
15thGrace LlonaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.46
16thTalia AceretoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.23
17thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final01:19.94
18thAmy BlatnickDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.55
19thKacey WellardGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:21.20
20thHannah DementRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:22.34
21stRachel DutcherCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:22.34
22ndCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.87
23rdRachel RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:23.03
24thNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.52
25thOlivia HendersonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.57
26thAllyssa WylieCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.21
27thAllie LottWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.85
28thAshlynne UrryHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.59
29thCaitlin McGeeSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:25.69
30thAshley MundayDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:25.73
31stAlexaray ScottFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:26.06
32ndKimberly HosfieldO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.60
33rdJordyn GatesSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:26.75
34thKailee McKeonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:26.92
35thMendoza SavannahQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:26.93
36thLeigha CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:27.77
37thEva HolowaczRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:28.22
38thVanessa CamposQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:28.30
39thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Final01:28.66
40thCheyenne KucziNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.04
41stRuth OliverArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.19
42ndCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:29.25
43rdKaty MillardBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:29.52
44thMya ThompsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.98
45thSavanah DickersonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.61
46thAbigail KrauseNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.06
47thJori HallAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:33.25
48thLauryn CarlsenCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:34.56
49thElyssia AguilarSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:35.11
50thDanae LiguoriApache Junction (AZ)Final01:36.16
51stDani SmithChandler (AZ)Final01:36.38
52ndMichaela LowickiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:36.81
53rdIsabella BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:38.32
54thMikayla GoldmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:38.45
55thMegan HartigCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:40.75
56thJacqualine SchreckGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:41.64
57thTaylor SchmidtBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:42.97
58thEmily TannerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:43.42
59thJulia AlversonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:43.63
60thMadison RitscherNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.22
61stEva PilladoArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.48
62ndFrida RiveraDouglas (AZ)Final01:46.43
63rdSydney HambrickRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:46.55
64thLauren SeverkovskiCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:47.17
65thAliana EstradaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:47.56
66thBreanna GreeneyO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.55
67thBrintley NaylorWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.34
68thMelanie PedrozaNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.90
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJamie SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:52.82
2ndSerene AugustainBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.76
3rdKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.26
4thMadison MullinsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.93
5thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:57.51
6thSally SummersgillHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:59.40
7thKaylee SulzbergerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.69
8thScout WilkinsChandler (AZ)Final02:00.63
9thLauren HazelFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:02.28
10thMarina McInellyChandler (AZ)Final02:03.24
11thKeegan OlsonChandler (AZ)Final02:04.08
12thBayleigh IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:05.24
13thAmanda HarkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.84
14thFallon LongfieldRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:09.40
15thMellisa GarzaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:10.10
16thMadison RinconBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.31
17thJordynn DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:10.87
18thSophie ZecherQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:12.29
19thAshley SprungmanChandler (AZ)Final02:12.30
20thHannah DoskiczFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:14.35
21stKatelyn JonesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.06
22ndKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:15.61
23rdMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.35
24thVictoria HallRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:19.72
25thJulia MacKinlaySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:19.78
26thAllison Blystone-PembertonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:21.92
27thCourtney PagePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.05
28thMichaye CareyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:22.92
29thRachel GodleskyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:23.89
30thJena BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.67
31stEmily FlahertyCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:24.81
32ndEmily MahonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:24.96
33rdMary BrownRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:25.44
34thTaylor AllenQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:25.58
35thMarina Carnes CalvoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:26.85
36thJordyn GatesSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:29.49
37thBailey KauffmanParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:31.02
38thLauren SeverkovskiCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:31.56
39thJacqueline SalcidoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:31.69
40thGabby DeBenedettoO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:32.13
41stHennessy VillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:32.48
42ndQuinn AkinCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:33.99
43rdRiannon ShanleyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:34.66
44thMya ZimmermanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.03
45thMendoza SavannahQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:35.10
46thRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:35.64
47thJacqualine SchreckGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:37.16
48thHannah CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:41.43
49thAliana EstradaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:43.63
50thMya ThompsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:44.15
51stKaori SimmonsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:55.76
52ndSarah RobinsonNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:01.37
53rdNicole HohmanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final03:06.38
54thShae RogersApache Junction (AZ)Final03:21.47
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJocelyn WangChandler (AZ)Final02:07.68
2ndOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:16.02
3rdHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final02:16.56
4thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:18.05
5thBristyn CroswhiteChandler (AZ)Final02:19.52
6thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.59
7thDanielle DoleSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:20.57
8thHaley NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:20.91
9thLauren McWilliamsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:22.02
10thGrace LlonaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.04
11thChristina JohnsenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.85
12thEleonora Dall'OlioSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:25.08
13thMaria ReynoldsQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:26.97
14thHannah JacksonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:27.90
15thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:27.92
16thMegan TaylorHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:28.99
17thEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.66
18thSarah ReedRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:29.96
19thAllison ChiouChandler (AZ)Final02:30.17
20thLilyana LeePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:32.38
21stRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:33.98
22ndSophie McEnteeHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:39.92
23rdCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.55
24thAmy BlatnickDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:40.59
25thLiesel StoxenBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:40.70
26thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:42.58
27thMegan BrownHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:42.82
28thBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:43.66
29thNekane YanezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:44.52
30thKatelyn RobinsonNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:45.47
31stSara CarrHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:46.25
32ndAngela HuertaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:47.61
33rdKaty MillardBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:48.34
34thAshlyn BairSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:50.47
35thBrooke DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:50.99
36thTaylor GallowayBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:51.20
37thClara GoshertNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:53.56
38thMadison BeatonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:55.01
39thMarianna PastorDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:57.12
40thAshley MundayDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:58.69
41stMadelyn SchmitWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:01.59
42ndLeigha CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final03:02.74
43rdCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final03:07.83
44thBrooke O'NeillDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final03:09.34
45thElyssia AguilarSan Manuel (AZ)Final03:16.53
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:11.06
2ndOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:13.62
3rdScout WilkinsChandler (AZ)Final05:17.28
4thSally SummersgillHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:19.25
5thLauren McWilliamsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:32.75
6thKeegan OlsonChandler (AZ)Final05:37.77
7thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:41.96
8thMackenzie DonovanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final05:42.56
9thRiley HolmesSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:44.54
10thCallie ParsonsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:47.06
11thKatelyn JonesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:50.02
12thRachel DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:51.63
13thHannah DoskiczFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:54.23
14thKaitlyn CarbounRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:54.97
15thTatum KofmehlSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final05:55.11
16thKendall MacGregorPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:00.96
17thSophie ZecherQueen Creek (AZ)Final06:03.33
18thReagan BlinstonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final06:06.59
19thMegan BrownHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final06:18.03
20thBrookelyn BarnesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:35.72
21stEl MarquezRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final06:36.95
22ndMakenzie SikesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:39.94
23rdRachael MehraraChandler (AZ)Final06:46.59
24thBailey KauffmanParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:50.94
25thJacqueline SalcidoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final07:01.56
26thTeresa DavidChandler (AZ)Final07:07.05
27thAdrianna DaSilvaNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:09.29
28thAllyssa WylieCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final07:11.02
29thRiannon ShanleyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final07:22.72
30thBrooke O'NeillDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final07:28.07
31stRobison EmmaWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final08:03.20
32ndMarilena MeniNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final08:03.39
33rdKyra EhrlichApache Junction (AZ)Final08:32.42
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:41.10
2ndRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:42.37
3rdRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:42.77
4thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:47.06
5thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.33
6thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.24
7thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:48.74
8thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:49.79
9thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:51.18
10thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:51.27
11thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:52.85
12thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:52.97
13thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:53.36
14thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.25
15thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:54.77
16thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:55.78
17thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:57.03
18thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.13
19thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:59.66
20thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:00.16
21stRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.82
22ndRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.29
23rdRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:03.19
24thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.39
25thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:04.63
26thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.75
27thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:07.11
28thRelay TeamApache Junction (AZ)Final02:08.24
29thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:09.58
30thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:11.16
31stRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:11.53
32ndRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:17.19
33rdRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.86
34thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:19.82
35thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:20.36
36thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:22.15
37thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:22.92
38thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:26.82
39thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:29.16
40thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:30.50
41stRelay TeamApache Junction (AZ)Final02:31.56
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:56.07
2ndRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.25
3rdRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:57.30
4thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:57.84
5thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.76
6thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.78
7thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.88
8thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.44
9thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.75
10thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final02:04.71
11thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:05.92
12thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.44
13thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.50
14thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.89
15thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:09.09
16thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.44
17thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:10.64
18thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:10.96
19thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:12.05
20thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.30
21stRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:13.15
22ndRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:13.27
23rdRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:14.79
24thRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.51
25thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:16.90
26thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:16.96
27thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:17.31
28thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:20.67
29thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:21.29
30thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:22.49
31stRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:23.97
32ndRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.14
33rdRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:24.24
34thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:25.29
35thRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.88
36thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:30.33
37thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:30.84
38thRelay TeamApache Junction (AZ)Final02:36.56
39thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:45.34
40thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:48.26
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:42.56
2ndRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:44.24
3rdRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:46.34
4thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:48.69
5thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:48.99
6thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:55.95
7thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:57.32
8thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final04:01.78
9thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final04:01.94
10thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final04:03.42
11thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final04:03.62
12thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final04:06.34
13thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final04:06.49
14thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:11.52
15thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:12.67
16thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:13.54
17thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:13.81
18thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final04:18.46
19thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final04:26.24
20thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final04:27.15
21stRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:29.22
22ndRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final04:29.67
23rdRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final04:32.51
24thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final04:45.11
25thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final04:46.23
26thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:46.65
27thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final04:52.85
28thRelay TeamApache Junction (AZ)Final04:59.60
29thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final05:14.15
30thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final05:19.69
31stRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:30.32
32ndRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:31.49
33rdRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:38.15
34thRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:05.93