Multi Teams @ Southern Arizona Regional Qualifier (Tucson, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 15-16 · 10/30/2015 2:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Catalina Foothills4151
Salpointe Catholic3432
Ironwood Ridge2483
Tucson High Magnet School126
Cienega124
Tanque Verde107
Canyon del Oro97
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy85
Buena85
San Manuel80
Sabino49
Mountain View40
Sahuaro35
Rincon/University34
Walden Grove27
Sahuarita14
Flowing Wells13
Desert View10
Sunnyside4
Palo Verde4
Douglas
Cholla
St. Augustine Catholic
Amphitheater

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKristen CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.32
2ndKristen CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.42
3rdKaylin FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.23
4thLexy HansenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.31
5thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.42
6thRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.45
7thRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.55
8thMaddie JamesTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.78
9thMaddie JamesTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.88
10thLexy HansenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.88
11thAli CoxCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.92
12thEmma StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:29.03
13thBrianna HernandezSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.12
14thAli CoxCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.17
15thHaley MattinglySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.21
16thHaley MattinglySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.30
17thEmma StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:29.34
18thBrianna HernandezSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.53
19thHaley GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.65
20thMadeline WallenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.73
21stJaden WeinbrechtCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.78
22ndHaley GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.80
23rdMadeline WallenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.85
24thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.95
25thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.95
26thSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.01
27thVera PorterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.11
28thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.15
29thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.17
30thJaden WeinbrechtCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.30
31stSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.33
32ndJanet SquirePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.70
33rdVera PorterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.72
34thLily TeesIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.91
35thLily TeesIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.91
36thBrianna HernandezSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.92
37thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.92
38thJanet SquirePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.92
39thJanet SquirePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.92
40thClaire HernandezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.17
41stClaire HernandezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.17
42ndLily TeesIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.20
43rdHope NolinMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.38
44thHope NolinMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.38
45thSierra HansenCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:31.62
46thValerie PedersenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.65
47thLane McKayCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.46
48thSarah HeimanSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.59
49thAlix MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.62
50thMackenzie OlneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:32.73
51stTyler BlanchardIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:33.11
52ndTyler BlanchardIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:33.11
53rdApril HudgensMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:33.76
54thApril HudgensMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:33.76
55thMakayla GordonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:33.79
56thDaelen LiljenquistFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:33.84
57thDaelen LiljenquistFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:33.84
58thAlexis CarterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.02
59thKaryza GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.25
60thIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.42
61stIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.42
62ndSophia AcostaSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.98
63rdTaylor GlasserSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:35.55
64thKathryn FellowsBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:36.14
65thRebekah HeadSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:36.22
66thRebekah HeadSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:36.22
67thElizabeth VillasenorSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:36.49
68thElizabeth VillasenorSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:36.49
69thErica RodriguezPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:36.57
70thErica RodriguezPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:36.57
71stBreanna WilliamsSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:36.61
72ndTaylor PearsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:36.73
73rdTaylor PearsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:36.73
74thVictoria ArvizuDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:36.83
75thVictoria ArvizuDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:36.83
76thZaia SnivelyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.11
77thJasmin JohnsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.29
78thJasmin JohnsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.29
79thNicole ReindorpPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.47
80thNicole ReindorpPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.47
81stIvanna MelgozaDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:37.54
82ndIvanna MelgozaDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:37.54
83rdDeserey HoughDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.89
84thDeserey HoughDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.89
85thReyann DavisWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:37.90
86thAndrea RodriguezFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.94
87thAndrea RodriguezFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.94
88thAlissa McIntyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:38.38
89thMichell GradiasAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:39.40
90thGaby RodriguezSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:39.50
91stSydney EricksonCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:39.70
92ndLourdes GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:40.95
93rdLourdes GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:40.95
94thJasmine SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:41.39
95thJasmine SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:41.39
96thMonserrat SolanoAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:42.43
97thMonet PokrantTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:42.66
98thJasmine AveryRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:42.66
99thAmanda ConradRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:45.63
100thTeresa RodriguezTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:46.63
101stBrianna LathamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:46.90
102ndJackie ProvencioSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:47.44
103rdJackie ProvencioSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:47.44
104thIssabella LunaFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:47.68
105thIssabella LunaFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:47.68
106thChao Angela NachampassakRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:47.84
107thHaley ThrushAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:47.87
108thJasmine BarrazaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:48.50
109thClarissa SalaizCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:49.51
110thClarissa SalaizCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:49.51
111thStephanie MorrisSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:50.42
112thStephanie MorrisSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:50.42
113thVareria CoronadoSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:50.68
114thVareria CoronadoSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:50.68
115thIsabel ZabalzaFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:50.89
116thIsabel ZabalzaFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:50.89
117thKyrstin GardnerSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:51.02
118thKyrstin GardnerSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:51.02
119thMadison CookRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:52.38
120thLisa SalaizCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:54.03
121stLisa SalaizCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:54.03
122ndRuby GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.72
123rdRuby GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.72
124thAngelica BeltranSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:07.26
125thAngelica BeltranSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:07.26
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.41
2ndGianna BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.49
3rdGianna BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.02
4thRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.18
5thKelly FlynnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.38
6thMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.65
7thKelly FlynnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.72
8thKelly FlynnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.72
9thKendalyn SpurrCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:03.24
10thKendalyn SpurrCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:03.86
11thHaley MattinglySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.12
12thMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.40
13thMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.40
14thHaley MattinglySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.45
15thMadeline WallenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.10
16thEmma StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:05.25
17thEmma StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:05.62
18thJaden WeinbrechtCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.71
19thMadeline WallenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.76
20thBrianna HernandezSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.92
21stMargaret SommerhauserBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:06.09
22ndSierra HansenCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:06.35
23rdJaden WeinbrechtCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.49
24thJanet SquirePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.56
25thJanet SquirePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.56
26thJanet SquirePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.56
27thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.70
28thVera PorterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.12
29thAshley PittnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.20
30thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.29
31stAshley PittnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.36
32ndBrianna HernandezSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.37
33rdClaire HernandezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.59
34thClaire HernandezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.59
35thMargaret SommerhauserBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:07.87
36thVera PorterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.93
37thSierra HansenCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:10.23
38thRainee MeuschkeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.29
39thTrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.57
40thTrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.57
41stIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.79
42ndValerie PedersenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.45
43rdMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.99
44thAlexandra HicksSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.01
45thAlix MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.05
46thLane McKayCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.61
47thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:16.54
48thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:16.54
49thMakayla MaherCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:16.88
50thDaelen LiljenquistFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.17
51stDaelen LiljenquistFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.17
52ndKatherine LanttoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.01
53rdKatherine LanttoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.01
54thIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.17
55thIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.17
56thAlissa McIntyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:19.00
57thKelsey OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:19.39
58thPeyton HussCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:19.73
59thRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:20.26
60thRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:20.26
61stMari SimpsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.40
62ndIvanna MelgozaDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:21.11
63rdIvanna MelgozaDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:21.11
64thLily LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.15
65thBreanna GrantSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.21
66thFaith TrejoCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.31
67thDanielle BecherAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.68
68thJenna ElliottTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.38
69thVictoria ArvizuDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:23.60
70thVictoria ArvizuDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:23.60
71stAndrea RodriguezFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.77
72ndAndrea RodriguezFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.77
73rdNadia JacobsSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:24.85
74thNadia JacobsSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:24.85
75thSophia SmithFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.99
76thSophia SmithFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.99
77thToni EscarpetaSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:25.21
78thHannah JohnsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:25.62
79thMelinda BeugholtSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:26.06
80thMelinda BeugholtSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:26.06
81stTiffany KelleyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.32
82ndNicole RodriguezSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.71
83rdEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.14
84thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.14
85thJanai GarciaAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.46
86thMiranda PreciadoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.91
87thMiranda PreciadoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.91
88thAda LarsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.11
89thLourdes GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.21
90thLourdes GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.21
91stMonserrat SolanoAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.68
92ndMonet PokrantTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.31
93rdAriana CeballosDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.55
94thAriana CeballosDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.55
95thCharlise McDonaldMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.85
96thCharlise McDonaldMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.85
97thJasmine AveryRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.22
98thJackie ProvencioSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:44.64
99thJackie ProvencioSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:44.64
100thClarissa SalaizCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:48.60
101stClarissa SalaizCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:48.60
102ndBrianna LathamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:49.42
103rdJasmine BarrazaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:51.24
104thKarla GarciaSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:51.65
105thKarla GarciaSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:51.65
106thHaley ThrushAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.03
107thIsabel ZabalzaFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.50
108thIsabel ZabalzaFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.50
109thVareria CoronadoSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:58.68
110thVareria CoronadoSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:58.68
111thClaudia LozanoDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.64
112thClaudia LozanoDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.64
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.62
2ndIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.23
3rdJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.44
4thJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.89
5thLexy HansenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.09
6thLexy HansenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.61
7thSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.95
8thKendalyn SpurrCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:11.60
9thRiannon HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.04
10thSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.08
11thJiaying BrustSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.66
12thKendalyn SpurrCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:12.85
13thJiaying BrustSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.85
14thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.42
15thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.62
16thMackenzie OrloskyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.25
17thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.26
18thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.98
19thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:16.04
20thMackenzie OrloskyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.13
21stHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.49
22ndHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.52
23rdJordanne StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:16.60
24thJordanne StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:17.15
25thGrace StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:17.21
26thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:17.82
27thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:17.82
28thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.75
29thGrace StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:19.16
30thSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.25
31stHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.63
32ndHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.63
33rdIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.00
34thSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.07
35thLizzie ThorntonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.10
36thLizzie ThorntonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.10
37thKaitlyn RoederIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.37
38thKaitlyn RoederIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.37
39thHope NolinMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.93
40thHope NolinMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.93
41stMargaret SommerhauserBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:24.13
42ndRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:24.70
43rdRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:24.70
44thZoe BaileyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.23
45thElizabeth McGeeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.74
46thEmma McGeeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.39
47thMari SimpsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.64
48thStephanie SvobTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.73
49thSophia AcostaSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.72
50thKatherine LanttoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.18
51stKatherine LanttoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.18
52ndTayley SweetIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.34
53rdTayley SweetIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.34
54thTiffany GonzalezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:36.13
55thTiffany GonzalezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:36.13
56thTrinity ZichPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.45
57thTrinity ZichPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.45
58thHailey BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:38.17
59thSerena PanzeroCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:39.94
60thToni EscarpetaSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.12
61stValeria RomeroDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.13
62ndValeria RomeroDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.13
63rdTiffany KelleyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.21
64thLayla MorelosTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.73
65thTaylor PearsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:44.76
66thTaylor PearsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:44.76
67thJenna ElliottTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.37
68thYomira AlvarezSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:49.16
69thYomira AlvarezSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:49.16
70thLila GonzalesSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.09
71stLila GonzalesSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.09
72ndNicole RodriguezSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.32
73rdEmily CurtisRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.68
74thStephanie MorrisSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:04.13
75thStephanie MorrisSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:04.13
76thPriscilla CastilloRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:05.35
77thAngelica BeltranSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary03:07.19
78thAngelica BeltranSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary03:07.19
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.35
2ndHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.14
3rdKaylin FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.19
4thEvelyn FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.12
5thBrittany RoeslySabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.33
6thLesley ColeSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.46
7thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:12.81
8thEvelyn FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.85
9thLesley ColeSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.08
10thAli CoxCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.02
11thGrace DunnSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.24
12thGrace DunnSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.33
13thMadison JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.62
14thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:14.71
15thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:14.71
16thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.03
17thAli CoxCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.11
18thJulia EnglishSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.39
19thHaley GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.78
20thMadison JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.81
21stMadison JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.81
22ndJordanne StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:16.03
23rdHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.06
24thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.06
25thKelsey CarlsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.83
26thMikaela SprySabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.91
27thJulia EnglishSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.93
28thJordanne StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:17.24
29thHaley GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.30
30thKelsey CarlsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.84
31stKelsey CarlsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.84
32ndLindsey Sohoel-SmithTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.86
33rdLindsey Sohoel-SmithTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.91
34thKanesa GaySahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:18.85
35thKanesa GaySahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:18.85
36thAlexandra DeFrancescoCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.49
37thMikayla WelchCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:20.41
38thNicholle OrtegaCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:22.40
39thElisa AcostaSt. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.41
40thElisa AcostaSt. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.41
41stSavana BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:26.84
42ndDelaney RodriguezCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:29.46
43rdEmma PlattnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.70
44thYazzina EspitiaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.05
45thGillian GessnerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.35
46thBreanna WilliamsSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.66
47thIsabel OlivasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.05
48thSamantha WilliamsSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.77
49thBeryl Trudinger-SmithRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.81
50thAngelina DavidsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.74
51stMariela CanisalesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:42.04
52ndMariela CanisalesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:42.04
53rdSara DinningPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:44.04
54thSara DinningPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:44.04
55thMiranda PreciadoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:50.27
56thMiranda PreciadoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:50.27
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.95
2ndHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.19
3rdNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.56
4thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.56
5thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.04
6thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.04
7thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.11
8thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.45
9thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.96
10thBrittany ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.04
11thBrittany ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.04
12thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.26
13thBrittany ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.47
14thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.78
15thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.89
16thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final01:24.57
17thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:24.76
18thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:24.76
19thEmily DrakeBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:25.23
20thEmily DrakeBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:25.24
21stBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.27
22ndMalia SeegerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.04
23rdAshley PittnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.29
24thAshley PittnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.74
25thBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.90
26thAlexandra HicksSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.92
27thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.26
28thLauren BrauerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.18
29thLauren SchagelCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.21
30thLesley ColeSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.24
31stLesley ColeSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.26
32ndAlexandra HicksSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.44
33rdLauren SchagelCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.75
34thMalia SeegerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.91
35thLauren BrauerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.23
36thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.45
37thBrooke FehringerCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:30.71
38thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:31.78
39thKathryn FellowsBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:32.33
40thTayler PreiweCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.52
41stGillian GessnerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.39
42ndLilly RomeroMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.39
43rdLilly RomeroMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.39
44thKenady FisherCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:35.10
45thSarah HeimanSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.27
46thMelina RostronCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:36.99
47thKelsey OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:36.99
48thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:37.99
49thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:37.99
50thStephanie SvobTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:39.59
51stKaryza GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.01
52ndNicole ScottCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:40.13
53rdBonnie WallTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.45
54thEmma BayneCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.04
55thHannah AcunaSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:41.41
56thHannah AcunaSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:41.41
57thMelinda BeugholtSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:42.91
58thMelinda BeugholtSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:42.91
59thAda LarsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:44.13
60thGracie KelliherBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:45.22
61stBreanna GrantSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.99
62ndAriana CeballosDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.09
63rdAriana CeballosDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.09
64thSamantha WilliamsSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.18
65thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.27
66thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.27
67thKimber RischarCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.33
68thElyssia AguilarSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:47.65
69thElyssia AguilarSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:47.65
70thIsabella TrejoTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:51.15
71stSamantha RichardsonSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:51.19
72ndSamantha RichardsonSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:51.19
73rdHannah WitterTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.95
74thJasmin JohnsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:53.08
75thJasmin JohnsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:53.08
76thReyann DavisWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:54.25
77thEmma LoserWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:54.33
78thMacKenzie BekedamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.37
79thElizabeth VillasenorSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.04
80thElizabeth VillasenorSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.04
81stSara DinningPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:58.82
82ndSara DinningPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:58.82
83rdGaby RodriguezSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.12
84thQuartney PorterRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.20
85thAllena OrozcoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.33
86thAllena OrozcoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.33
87thTeresa RodriguezTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:05.31
88thWaverly RileyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:11.19
89thDeserey HoughDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:16.73
90thDeserey HoughDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:16.73
91stKyrstin GardnerSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:35.38
92ndKyrstin GardnerSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:35.38
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGianna BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.96
2ndGianna BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:12.97
3rdHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.39
4thKelly FlynnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:14.54
5thKelly FlynnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:14.54
6thBrittany RoeslySabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.03
7thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.71
8thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.91
9thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.91
10thKelly FlynnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.49
11thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:19.42
12thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:19.73
13thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:19.75
14thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:21.51
15thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.02
16thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.57
17thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.00
18thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.21
19thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.21
20thMikaela SprySabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.98
21stMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:24.33
22ndAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.22
23rdNatalia SzymczakCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:26.22
24thNatalia SzymczakCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.57
25thKanesa GaySahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:27.90
26thKanesa GaySahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:27.90
27thMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.01
28thMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.01
29thBridget SpoonerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.45
30thMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:29.88
31stTaylor PavonSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:29.99
32ndTaylor PavonSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:30.49
33rdBridget SpoonerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:30.58
34thKanesa GaySahuarita (AZ)Final02:31.21
35thMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:31.52
36thRainee MeuschkeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:33.63
37thRainee MeuschkeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:34.21
38thGabi BrazzellSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:34.45
39thAnna EllisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:35.21
40thAbigail DeVoreSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:35.66
41stMadison JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:36.44
42ndMadison JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:36.44
43rdAndrea MadrilSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:37.89
44thSavana BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:37.92
45thSamantha MountsIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:39.96
46thSamantha MountsIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:39.96
47thMakayla GordonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:40.24
48thEllie RandomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:40.94
49thZoe BaileyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:41.51
50thTayler PreiweCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:44.01
51stEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:44.25
52ndChelsea KruegerFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:49.10
53rdChelsea KruegerFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:49.10
54thLilly RomeroMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:50.33
55thLilly RomeroMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:50.33
56thJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:53.07
57thHailey BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:54.09
58thPeyton HussCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:55.63
59thLily LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:56.16
60thFaith KnightRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:56.76
61stAngelina DavidsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:57.14
62ndRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:57.44
63rdRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:57.44
64thDanielle BecherAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:01.16
65thCatalina MitchellCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary03:01.38
66thLayla MorelosTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:01.65
67thHannah O'NeillCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:01.75
68thMadison Cruz-LewisCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:02.43
69thTommie BeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary03:03.54
70thHannah WitterTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:07.35
71stIsabel OlivasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:07.93
72ndEmily CurtisRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:18.55
73rdAllison CampbellMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:20.18
74thAllison CampbellMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:20.18
75thSarah LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:20.43
76thLila GonzalesSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:34.21
77thLila GonzalesSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:34.21
78thValeria RomeroDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:34.91
79thValeria RomeroDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:34.91
80thSamantha YbarraFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:43.33
81stSamantha YbarraFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:43.33
82ndTatianna LeachetMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:26.43
83rdTatianna LeachetMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:26.43
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:32.13
2ndMichelle TrujilloSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:33.06
3rdJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:33.19
4thJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:34.22
5thIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:37.72
6thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.83
7thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.83
8thMichelle TrujilloSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:39.58
9thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:39.84
10thLindsey Sohoel-SmithTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:40.09
11thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:41.10
12thLindsey Sohoel-SmithTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:43.04
13thIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:43.05
14thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:44.61
15thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final02:44.86
16thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:45.49
17thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:45.49
18thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:46.15
19thMackenzie OrloskyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:46.42
20thMackenzie OrloskyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:47.27
21stKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:50.27
22ndMikayla WelchCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:53.89
23rdMikayla WelchCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:56.70
24thTrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final03:00.51
25thTrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:02.85
26thTrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:02.85
27thNicholle OrtegaCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary03:03.72
28thGracie KelliherBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final03:03.98
29thNicholle OrtegaCienega (Vail, AZ)Final03:05.72
30thRegan MyersCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:06.09
31stEmily DrakeBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final03:06.20
32ndRegan MyersCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:06.73
33rdEmily DrakeBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary03:06.99
34thGracie KelliherBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary03:08.61
35thJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary03:20.07
36thTayley SweetIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:24.04
37thTayley SweetIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:24.04
38thElyssia AguilarSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:39.99
39thElyssia AguilarSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:39.99
40thAllena OrozcoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:44.58
41stAllena OrozcoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:44.58
42ndQuartney PorterRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:46.10
43rdMariela CanisalesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:56.10
44thMariela CanisalesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:56.10
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:38.09
2ndRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final04:49.17
3rdRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:49.35
4thMargaret OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:53.27
5thSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:53.55
6thSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:56.79
7thAnna EllisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final05:00.77
8thNatalia SzymczakCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:02.25
9thMichelle TrujilloSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:06.48
10thAnna EllisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:07.78
11thMichelle TrujilloSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:08.30
12thTaylor PavonSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:08.39
13thTaylor PavonSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:11.50
14thBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final05:12.10
15thNatalia SzymczakCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:13.84
16thAbigail DeVoreSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:14.94
17thLily TeesIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:15.21
18thLily TeesIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:15.21
19thBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:15.81
20thBridget SpoonerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:16.09
21stGabi BrazzellSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:16.44
22ndLily TeesIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:17.61
23rdLauren BrauerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:20.29
24thLauren BrauerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:20.72
25thKelsey CarlsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:22.56
26thKelsey CarlsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:22.56
27thAlexandra DeFrancescoCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:22.70
28thEmily HernandezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:23.87
29thEmily HernandezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:23.87
30thEmily HernandezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:26.39
31stAlexandra DeFrancescoCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:26.76
32ndEryn JohnsonCienega (Vail, AZ)Final05:36.85
33rdKelsey CarlsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final05:37.13
34thEryn JohnsonCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary05:45.90
35thChelsea KruegerFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final05:58.00
36thChelsea KruegerFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:00.86
37thChelsea KruegerFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:00.86
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:53.25
2ndRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.29
3rdRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.11
4thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:55.82
5thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:56.18
6thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.08
7thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.68
8thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.84
9thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:01.72
10thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:01.72
11thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:02.56
12thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.23
13thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:05.46
14thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.06
15thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:06.82
16thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.29
17thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.24
18thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.38
19thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.49
20thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.20
21stRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:09.68
22ndRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.12
23rdRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.12
24thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:11.65
25thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:11.65
26thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:13.07
27thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:13.73
28thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:13.96
29thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:13.96
30thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:16.34
31stRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.78
32ndRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.83
33rdRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:19.81
34thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.73
35thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.80
36thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.80
37thRelay TeamAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.85
38thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary02:25.70
39thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary02:25.70
40thRelay TeamFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:26.01
41stRelay TeamFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:26.01
42ndRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:28.35
43rdRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:30.91
44thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:30.91
45thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:35.91
46thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:35.91
47thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.19
48thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.19
49thRelay TeamSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.23
50thRelay TeamSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.23
51stRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:40.63
52ndRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:44.19
53rdRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:50.13
54thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:50.13
55thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:50.16
56thRelay TeamFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:03.45
57thRelay TeamFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:03.45
58thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary03:10.51
59thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary03:10.51
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.89
2ndRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.58
3rdRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:09.91
4thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:15.00
5thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:15.00
6thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.06
7thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.22
8thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:18.80
9thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.00
10thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:21.93
11thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.24
12thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:22.60
13thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:22.60
14thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.27
15thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:24.47
16thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.19
17thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.19
18thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:25.46
19thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:26.12
20thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:26.93
21stRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.16
22ndRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:28.81
23rdRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:29.42
24thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:29.42
25thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:29.70
26thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:30.97
27thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:30.97
28thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:33.86
29thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:36.02
30thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:36.02
31stRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:36.54
32ndRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:36.90
33rdRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:36.93
34thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final02:38.84
35thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:38.88
36thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:41.23
37thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:47.58
38thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:49.17
39thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary02:52.23
40thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary02:52.23
41stRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:52.54
42ndRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:55.35
43rdRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:57.48
44thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:57.48
45thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:57.92
46thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:57.92
47thRelay TeamFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:00.52
48thRelay TeamFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:00.52
49thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:04.39
50thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:06.89
51stRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:07.65
52ndRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:07.65
53rdRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:11.37
54thRelay TeamSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:11.71
55thRelay TeamSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:11.71
56thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:17.71
57thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:17.71
58thRelay TeamAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:31.10
59thRelay TeamSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:54.41
60thRelay TeamSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:54.41
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:10.99
2ndRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:18.56
3rdRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final04:21.43
4thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:25.33
5thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final04:30.05
6thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final04:32.25
7thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:33.25
8thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:38.61
9thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:38.61
10thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:40.55
11thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final04:44.46
12thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:46.58
13thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary04:55.73
14thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final04:59.77
15thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final05:00.56
16thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:01.81
17thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:09.58
18thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:09.58
19thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:13.07
20thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:13.92
21stRelay TeamFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final05:33.83
22ndRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final05:55.98
23rdRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:00.55
24thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary06:01.72
25thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary06:01.72
26thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final06:05.04
27thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final06:19.46
28thRelay TeamFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:21.83
29thRelay TeamFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:21.83
30thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary06:41.21
31stRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary06:41.21
32ndRelay TeamSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Final07:03.20
33rdRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary07:18.77
34thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary07:18.77
35thRelay TeamSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary07:22.05
36thRelay TeamSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary07:22.05