Multi Teams @ White Tanks Invitational (Surprise, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 15-16 · 10/31/2015 11:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Bradshaw Mountain4751
Buckeye3342
Shadow Ridge2903
Youngker263
Estrella Foothills140
Dysart119
Wickenburg96

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary00:27.91
2ndRachel CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:27.93
3rdCaitlin HookerBuckeye (AZ)Final00:29.07
4thCaitlin HookerBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary00:29.07
5thKylah BramerBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary00:29.30
6thKylah BramerBuckeye (AZ)Final00:29.33
7thElsie ChavezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:29.57
8thElsie ChavezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:29.80
9thEmily GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:30.00
10thEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final00:30.68
11thEmily GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.71
12thEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Preliminary00:30.90
13thCierra LeeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary00:31.24
14thCierra LeeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.46
15thHaven ZellarYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:33.27
16thMadison TimponeShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:33.82
17thHaven ZellarYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:34.01
18thMadison TimponeShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:34.30
19thKiona PadillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary00:34.40
20thKiona PadillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:34.68
21stGabriella ArquelloYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:35.71
22ndGabriella ArquelloYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:35.91
23rdMaylana DavisDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Preliminary00:37.32
24thVanessa GoodwinBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary00:37.79
25thAlyssa DraperYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:38.05
26thVanessa GoodwinBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:38.23
27thVanessa MartinezDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Preliminary00:38.91
28thAlyssa DraperYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:39.45
29thMaylana DavisDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:39.56
30thVanessa MartinezDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:39.87
31stMariana UltrerasBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary00:42.63
32ndRebecca AndersonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Preliminary00:42.90
33rdMariana UltrerasBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:43.68
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLindsey TillapaughWickenburg (AZ)Final00:59.73
2ndRachel CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:00.17
3rdRachel CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:00.81
4thLindsey TillapaughWickenburg (AZ)Preliminary01:01.41
5thCaitlin HookerBuckeye (AZ)Final01:03.74
6thCaitlin HookerBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary01:03.88
7thBrenna DeGraffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:04.05
8thBrenna DeGraffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary01:04.99
9thHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.82
10thHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:09.25
11thAudra BallardYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:09.34
12thAudra BallardYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:09.71
13thKaela SimsYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.11
14thKaela SimsYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:11.24
15thFaith MackenzieBuckeye (AZ)Final01:12.74
16thFaith MackenzieBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary01:12.95
17thLauryn BerryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Preliminary01:13.71
18thTaylor SchmidtBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:14.11
19thHaven ZellarYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:14.17
20thLauryn BerryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:14.70
21stTaylor SchmidtBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:15.07
22ndJennalee CastilloDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:17.09
23rdJennalee CastilloDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Preliminary01:18.31
24thHaven ZellarYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:18.63
25thGabriella ArquelloYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:19.44
26thLillie HauschildBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:19.54
27thMadison TimponeShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:19.56
28thGabriella ArquelloYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:19.74
29thKayanna MartinBuckeye (AZ)Final01:20.06
30thKayanna MartinBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary01:20.50
31stLillie HauschildBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:22.69
32ndMadison TimponeShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:23.14
33rdNicole HohmanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:23.81
34thPaulina LianozEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary01:26.50
35thKylie Marler-BrownShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:26.58
36thSavannah BakerDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Preliminary01:30.64
37thElisa HendersonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:31.21
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDana ClementsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:03.55
2ndDana ClementsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary01:04.78
3rdAlexis WalkerBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:05.36
4thbriana jacobsonWickenburg (AZ)Final01:07.79
5thbriana jacobsonWickenburg (AZ)Preliminary01:08.69
6thAlexis WalkerBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:08.99
7thEleanor AhlstromBuckeye (AZ)Final01:21.29
8thEleanor AhlstromBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary01:21.58
9thBrice WrightShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:21.97
10thElsie ChavezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:22.03
11thHannah CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:23.55
12thBrice WrightShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:24.16
13thElsie ChavezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:24.24
14thAlyssa NyswanerBuckeye (AZ)Final01:25.29
15thHannah CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:25.56
16thAlyssa NyswanerBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary01:25.83
17thElise JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final01:27.60
18thHanna BybeeBuckeye (AZ)Final01:31.90
19thElise JensenBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary01:34.83
20thHanna BybeeBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary01:40.06
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMackenzie DonovanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:07.27
2ndRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:07.77
3rdRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:09.38
4thMackenzie DonovanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:09.59
5thLiesel StoxenBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:10.74
6thLiesel StoxenBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:11.04
7thAudra BallardYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.82
8thAudra BallardYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:11.93
9thEmily GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.98
10thEmily GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:15.38
11thBrenna DeGraffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary01:17.34
12thBrenna DeGraffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:18.12
13thBrice WrightShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.26
14thBrice WrightShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:21.40
15thFaith MackenzieBuckeye (AZ)Final01:24.80
16thFaith MackenzieBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary01:25.41
17thLauryn BerryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Preliminary01:28.11
18thLauryn BerryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:29.62
19thNicole HohmanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:34.68
20thNicole HohmanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:36.77
21stKaylee EppringerYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:50.58
22ndVictoria RodriguezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:50.97
23rdKaylee EppringerYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:55.62
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.80
2ndKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:16.60
3rdbriana jacobsonWickenburg (AZ)Preliminary01:18.97
4thbriana jacobsonWickenburg (AZ)Final01:20.61
5thKarisa KassebaumYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:22.73
6thKarisa KassebaumYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:23.96
7thKylah BramerBuckeye (AZ)Final01:25.03
8thEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Preliminary01:25.11
9thKylah BramerBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary01:25.26
10thLeigha CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:25.78
11thLeigha CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:26.72
12thKaty MillardBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:26.76
13thEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final01:26.97
14thKaty MillardBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:27.19
15thHanna BybeeBuckeye (AZ)Final01:32.16
16thHanna BybeeBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary01:33.28
17thHana MaltbieYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:34.08
18thHana MaltbieYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:34.41
19thMikayla PiersonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:35.58
20thAlyssa SotoDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:35.68
21stMikayla PiersonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:37.58
22ndAlyssa SotoDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Preliminary01:37.73
23rdLillie HauschildBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:42.03
24thShantel SallasShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:42.87
25thShantel SallasShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:44.25
26thTaylor SchmidtBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:44.91
27thLillie HauschildBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:46.06
28thTaylor SchmidtBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:46.17
29thJax Patterson GentryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:51.02
30thJax Patterson GentryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Preliminary01:52.44
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMackenzie DonovanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:05.96
2ndLindsey TillapaughWickenburg (AZ)Final02:09.52
3rdMackenzie DonovanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary02:10.44
4thLindsey TillapaughWickenburg (AZ)Preliminary02:11.58
5thReagan BlinstonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:19.16
6thAlexis WalkerBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:19.25
7thReagan BlinstonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary02:20.76
8thAlexis WalkerBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary02:22.27
9thCynthia StehlikYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary02:23.09
10thCynthia StehlikYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:26.05
11thHennessy VillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:31.80
12thHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:31.81
13thHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:34.96
14thKaela SimsYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary02:37.75
15thHennessy VillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary02:38.46
16thKaela SimsYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:39.59
17thElise JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final02:49.25
18thElise JensenBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary02:51.45
19thRhiannon BuhrmesterBuckeye (AZ)Final02:57.29
20thKylie Marler-BrownShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:57.47
21stAva BruckerYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary02:57.67
22ndAva BruckerYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:59.31
23rdMadeline LelietoDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Preliminary03:01.02
24thRhiannon BuhrmesterBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary03:01.56
25thMadeline LelietoDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final03:02.33
26thKylie Marler-BrownShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary03:04.23
27thGeorgia RegisYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary03:09.33
28thGeorgia RegisYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:11.44
29thJill MehlShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary03:20.01
30thJill MehlShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final03:26.42
31stGiselle GarciaBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary03:33.58
32ndGiselle GarciaBuckeye (AZ)Final03:37.03
33rdJaci ClarkBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary03:42.32
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDana ClementsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:19.83
2ndDana ClementsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary02:20.40
3rdKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:30.52
4thKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:32.57
5thRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:32.68
6thLiesel StoxenBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:35.34
7thRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary02:36.52
8thLiesel StoxenBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary02:38.51
9thKaty MillardBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:48.46
10thAudrey JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final02:48.68
11thKaty MillardBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary02:51.13
12thAlyssa NyswanerBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary02:54.39
13thAudrey JensenBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary02:54.52
14thEleanor AhlstromBuckeye (AZ)Final02:55.04
15thAlyssa NyswanerBuckeye (AZ)Final02:55.42
16thEleanor AhlstromBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary02:55.57
17thMikayla PiersonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:56.59
18thMikayla PiersonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:56.85
19thLeigha CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary03:00.58
20thHana MaltbieYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:09.23
21stKayanna MartinBuckeye (AZ)Final03:11.44
22ndHana MaltbieYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary03:11.57
23rdKayanna MartinBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary03:11.71
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stReagan BlinstonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final06:01.33
2ndReagan BlinstonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary06:08.15
3rdCynthia StehlikYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final06:32.28
4thAudrey JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final06:32.73
5thCynthia StehlikYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary06:33.09
6thAudrey JensenBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary06:42.45
7thHennessy VillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final07:00.57
8thHennessy VillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary07:08.69
9thHannah CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final07:17.17
10thHannah CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary07:21.49
11thRhiannon BuhrmesterBuckeye (AZ)Final07:44.28
12thKiona PadillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final07:48.28
13thAva BruckerYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final07:49.42
14thKiona PadillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary07:55.28
15thRhiannon BuhrmesterBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary07:57.69
16thAva BruckerYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary08:04.35
17thJill MehlShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final08:51.47
18thJill MehlShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary09:03.58
19thGiselle GarciaBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary09:43.65
20thGiselle GarciaBuckeye (AZ)Final09:56.11
21stJaci ClarkBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary10:03.11
22ndJaci ClarkBuckeye (AZ)Final10:12.12
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:51.64
2ndRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:01.11
3rdRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:02.41
4thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:06.75
5thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:16.03
6thRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:24.00
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:08.22
2ndRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:13.62
3rdRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:17.29
4thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:20.29
5thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:21.85
6thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:34.01
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final04:21.64
2ndRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:42.07
3rdRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final04:52.65
4thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final05:09.53
5thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final05:56.00