Multi Teams @ 2016 AIA Division II State Swimming & Diving Championships (Mesa, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 11/4/2016 9:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chaparral4041
Arcadia2662
Catalina Foothills1983
Sunrise Mountain154
Salpointe Catholic144
Verrado110
Sunnyslope109
Campo Verde108
Liberty100
Notre Dame Prep99
Ironwood Ridge91
McClintock87
Cactus Shadows61
Higley47
Desert Edge47
Flagstaff43
Queen Creek42
Deer Valley28
Williams Field27
Mesquite20
Paradise Valley20
Shadow Mountain20
Gila Ridge20
Lake Havasu17
Ironwood16
Greenway16
Agua Fria9
Buena7
Canyon del Oro5
Shadow Ridge2
Cienega2
Flowing Wells
Goldwater
Camelback
Buckeye
Independence
Prescott
River Valley
Green Fields School
Sahuaro
Moon Valley
Benjamin Franklin
Pueblo
Phoenix Christian
Dysart
Desert View
Apollo
Peoria
Youngker
North Canyon
Douglas
Cholla
Glendale
Catalina
Poston Butte
Mountain View
Willow Canyon
Marcos de Niza
Tempe
Centennial
Bradshaw Mountain
Marana
Mohave
Thunderbird
Kellis
Casa Grande
Washington

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stJennifer CheethamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final459.20
2ndKatie DeiningerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final433.65
3rdKira HansenIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final399.75
4thHannah KunstmanCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final376.85
5thReaney PrestonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final366.00
6thAbriana WoodsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final365.70
7thMargaret HortonFlagstaff (AZ)Final343.30
8thMegan LudkaVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final312.55
9thKaytlin KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final312.15
10thAndrea BracamonteBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final307.55
11thAshlyn KirschChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final300.50
12thKailie DillerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final293.80
13thMadi RichardsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final293.55
14thCourtney GreyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final293.00
15thBailey KroopChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final286.25
16thMorgan HoffmanNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final281.60
17thJosie CravensSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final203.75
18thMadeline TribbettKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final199.70
19thArisa MoraKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final198.70
20thShelby HagemanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final196.35
21stRori AvelarFlagstaff (AZ)Final128.30
22ndAlyson SchwartzDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final128.30
23rdEmma LiebermanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final122.85
24thAlexis KinasCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final120.75
25thAnna SnowMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final119.75
26thLaila ThomsonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final119.60
27thMelissa RohrerSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final115.70
28thCaroline RigauChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final114.65
29thBriesa EllsworthCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final103.15
30thNicole CrewsThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final102.80
31stSydney EcclesVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final101.15
32ndSoledad MonzonWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final81.40
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabriella FaganChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.96
2ndGabriella FaganChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:23.97
3rdElisa RodriguezSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:24.02
4thElisa RodriguezSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.13
5thEmma SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.18
6thEmma SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:24.26
7thTeagan McGinnisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:24.56
8thIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:24.59
9thTeagan McGinnisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.63
10thIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.65
11thKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:24.66
12thKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:24.83
13thNatalie DinchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.92
14thAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:24.92
15thNicole ZimmermanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.93
16thNicole ZimmermanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:24.94
17thHannah YoungSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.94
18thSarah LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:24.98
19thAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.02
20thNatalie DinchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:25.05
21stVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.06
22ndOlivia BenderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:25.15
23rdChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:25.17
24thSarah LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.18
25thHannah YoungSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:25.21
26thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.24
27thOlivia BenderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.27
28thGianna BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.30
29thGianna BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.40
30thVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:25.41
31stCassidy MichaelsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.52
32ndCassidy MichaelsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:25.72
33rdSarah McDowellChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:25.72
34thMegan KoltzCasa Grande (AZ)Preliminary00:25.83
35thNatassia GorzenMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:25.83
36thEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:25.87
37thJaylene SeamanMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary00:25.90
38thSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:25.92
39thHaley MattinglySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.01
40thJiaying BrustSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.07
41stAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.09
42ndRylie HudsonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:26.11
43rdMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.16
44thAllyson HirschSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:26.27
45thAzrin AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:26.28
46thKali HuffmanQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary00:26.36
47thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.45
48thLyndsey BruecknerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:27.01
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTaylor RuckChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:49.29
2ndTaylor RuckChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:49.88
3rdSavanna CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.45
4thGabriella FaganChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:51.65
5thGabriella FaganChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:51.74
6thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:51.87
7thSavanna CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:51.96
8thAlexa MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.18
9thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:52.41
10thAlexa MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:52.45
11thElisa RodriguezSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.63
12thTeagan McGinnisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.71
13thElisa RodriguezSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:52.80
14thKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:53.12
15thKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:53.23
16thTeagan McGinnisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:53.34
17thNatalie DinchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:53.59
18thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:53.72
19thNatalie DinchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:53.79
20thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.82
21stIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.17
22ndSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:54.54
23rdIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.59
24thGianna BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.81
25thGianna BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:54.90
26thSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.00
27thLauren HazelFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:55.01
28thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.29
29thLauren HazelFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary00:55.43
30thSamantha GowenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.59
31stSamantha GowenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.59
32ndChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:56.01
33rdAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:56.13
34thZaydee StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:56.24
35thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.29
36thMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.38
37thNatassia GorzenMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:56.91
38thMegan KoltzCasa Grande (AZ)Preliminary00:57.80
39thGrace FalkSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.22
40thMadison SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.44
41stEmily AultSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.57
42ndSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.13
43rdLaura TurczynCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:59.16
44thMolly TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:59.32
45thAudrey KazmarLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:59.76
46thGabby ButtermoreIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:59.88
47thAzrin AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.25
48thLacey LaytonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:00.74
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma BroomeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.88
2ndEmma BroomeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.86
3rdSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.45
4thAlexa MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.65
5thAlexa MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:57.20
6thSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:57.25
7thAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.27
8thLauren HazelFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:58.56
9thLauren HazelFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary00:58.83
10thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.02
11thIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.22
12thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.43
13thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.44
14thEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.79
15thAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.80
16thIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.92
17thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.09
18thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.21
19thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:00.23
20thEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:00.29
21stAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.41
22ndJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.45
23rdSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:00.62
24thTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:00.72
25thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:00.72
26thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.73
27thJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.08
28thTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:01.79
29thSamantha GowenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:02.14
30thSamantha GowenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.68
31stMya WhiteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:02.81
32ndMya WhiteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.01
33rdKendalyn SpurrCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:03.66
34thMckinlie JonesHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:03.67
35thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.67
36thKyra TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:03.83
37thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.48
38thBrissy DowdyLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:04.61
39thJiaying BrustSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.96
40thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.98
41stRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:05.23
42ndZia Kypta-KeithFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary01:05.73
43rdMadison SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:05.87
44thVictoria HobrockShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:06.90
45thLauren DutySunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:07.03
46thBridget MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:07.64
47thSarah DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:07.69
48thLyndsey BruecknerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:08.08
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma BroomeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.52
2ndKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.22
3rdEmma BroomeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:56.32
4thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.04
5thEmma SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.21
6thEmma SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:57.47
7thKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:58.16
8thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.63
9thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.64
10thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.72
11thMadison SzeremetDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:58.78
12thHannah YoungSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:59.03
13thNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:59.24
14thVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:59.39
15thSarah LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.43
16thVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.50
17thMadison SzeremetDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary00:59.53
18thHannah YoungSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:59.56
19thSarah LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:59.59
20thMcKinley BecraftMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:59.89
21stNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:59.93
22ndMcKinley BecraftMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.48
23rdIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.58
24thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.66
25thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.87
26thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:00.90
27thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:00.91
28thIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.23
29thAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.35
30thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.66
31stAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.71
32ndKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.05
33rdJaylene SeamanMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:02.28
34thEvelyn FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.55
35thMya WhiteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:02.62
36thEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:02.69
37thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:03.01
38thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.07
39thKylie SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:03.67
40thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:03.97
41stColleen O'KaneVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:04.12
42ndAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.31
43rdAnna KornArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:04.45
44thAshley MartinNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:04.78
45thMadeline WallenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.91
46thKyra TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:05.99
47thBailee LiskaLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:06.55
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKati HageCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.75
2ndGabriella TellezSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.29
3rdIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.29
4thKati HageCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:05.40
5thIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:05.63
6thGabriella TellezSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:06.67
7thSam SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:06.71
8thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.79
9thSam SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.32
10thOlivia BenderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:08.00
11thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.18
12thOlivia BenderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:09.08
13thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.55
14thMcKenah KovachLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:10.31
15thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.49
16thBrittany ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.81
17thBrittany ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.19
18thMcKenah KovachLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:11.32
19thNicole ZimmermanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.38
20thAimee SummersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:11.50
21stLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.55
22ndNicole ZimmermanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:11.64
23rdLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.67
24thAna KilibardaSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.12
25thAmy HanleyGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.13
26thKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.18
27thAimee SummersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.20
28thKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:12.20
29thAmy HanleyGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:12.21
30thAna KilibardaSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:12.30
31stRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.37
32ndLindsey ThomasSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:12.68
33rdAllyson HirschSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:12.74
34thBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:12.77
35thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.97
36thMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:13.35
37thJordan FriesChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:13.40
38thKelly RichardsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:13.85
39thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.15
40thGrace SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:14.61
41stAshley PittnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.83
42ndGabby ButtermoreIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:15.56
43rdKristen DafoeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:16.39
44thMichala GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:16.88
45thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.21
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTaylor RuckChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:46.00
2ndTaylor RuckChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:46.20
3rdSamantha MilewskiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:52.19
4thSamantha MilewskiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.22
5thMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:54.16
6thNicole MathesonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:54.29
7thNicole MathesonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:54.39
8thMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:54.75
9thMegan RuppenthalDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:54.91
10thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:55.78
11thMegan RuppenthalDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary01:56.19
12thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.54
13thSydney SkilesCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:57.58
14thDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.65
15thCaymen FiarkoskiChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.90
16thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.30
17thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.83
18thSydney SkilesCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.09
19thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.25
20thTalia BornsteinChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.36
21stJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.50
22ndAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:59.52
23rdCaymen FiarkoskiChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:59.60
24thJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.82
25thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:59.90
26thAmanda BleyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:59.98
27thTalia BornsteinChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:00.06
28thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.11
29thAmanda BleyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:00.16
30thDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.54
31stKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.05
32ndKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:02.70
33rdDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:03.36
34thLindsey ThomasSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:03.47
35thZaydee StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:04.27
36thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary02:06.38
37thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:06.94
38thHarleigh HornVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary02:07.03
39thSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.14
40thKendalyn SpurrCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:07.78
41stHannah DoskiczFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary02:08.04
42ndLarissa HodgeThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:08.88
43rdKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:09.21
44thEmalie MarshallLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:10.22
45thMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.43
46thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:11.16
47thMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:11.57
48thConnor HerrinSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:13.80
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSavanna CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.16
2ndKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:03.36
3rdSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.00
4thSavanna CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:05.36
5thGabriella TellezSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:05.69
6thSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:05.75
7thKati HageCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.21
8thIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.28
9thKati HageCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:07.61
10thGabriella TellezSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:08.17
11thIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:08.22
12thKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:08.39
13thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.95
14thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.72
15thNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:11.87
16thMadison SzeremetDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:12.18
17thMadison SzeremetDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary02:13.10
18thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:13.35
19thNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary02:14.15
20thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:14.36
21stTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:14.39
22ndHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:14.62
23rdTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary02:14.70
24thSam SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:15.70
25thSam SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:16.20
26thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary02:16.39
27thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:19.65
28thMcKinley BecraftMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:19.90
29thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:19.96
30thMcKinley BecraftMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:20.67
31stMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:20.69
32ndLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.79
33rdAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.92
34thBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:21.29
35thSophie ZecherQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary02:22.23
36thWaverly PresselChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:22.30
37thAna KilibardaSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:22.41
38thAbby LoelArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:23.77
39thBailee LiskaLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:24.68
40thMichala GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary02:24.87
41stMcKenah KovachLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:24.89
42ndAshley PittnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:26.13
43rdCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:26.40
44thMaeve LomaxChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:26.79
45thAimee SummersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:27.05
46thKylie SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:27.73
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha MilewskiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:56.25
2ndSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:57.37
3rdMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:57.49
4thSamantha MilewskiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:58.51
5thMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:59.94
6thNicole MathesonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary05:01.27
7thNicole MathesonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final05:01.49
8thSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:03.98
9thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:10.24
10thSydney SkilesCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:10.47
11thDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:10.75
12thSydney SkilesCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:10.84
13thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:11.61
14thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:13.32
15thCaymen FiarkoskiChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:13.34
16thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:13.44
17thAmanda BleyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final05:13.91
18thDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:13.96
19thAmanda BleyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary05:14.05
20thTalia BornsteinChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:14.37
21stTalia BornsteinChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:14.88
22ndMegan RuppenthalDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:15.61
23rdAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:15.66
24thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:16.17
25thCaymen FiarkoskiChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:16.43
26thKelly RichardsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:19.48
27thMegan RuppenthalDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary05:20.08
28thKelly RichardsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:22.38
29thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:28.80
30thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:29.61
31stDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:32.71
32ndEvelyn FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:35.75
33rdMargaret SommerhauserBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary05:35.87
34thDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:36.60
35thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:38.43
36thCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary05:38.81
37thSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:39.27
38thHannah DoskiczFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary05:41.50
39thLarissa HodgeThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:41.86
40thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:42.37
41stTaylor PavonSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:42.67
42ndLauren BrauerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:46.23
43rdHarleigh HornVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary05:46.93
44thMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:48.00
45thSophie ZecherQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary05:48.32
46thBrissy DowdyLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary05:50.53
47thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary05:54.69
48thRachel DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary05:54.78
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:35.07
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:36.55
3rdRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.73
4thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.92
5thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:41.21
6thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.57
7thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:42.48
8thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:42.62
9thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:42.80
10thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:43.58
11thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.23
12thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:44.46
13thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:44.59
14thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:45.46
15thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:45.99
16thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:46.07
17thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:46.54
18thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:46.72
19thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.98
20thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.02
21stRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:47.08
22ndRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:47.16
23rdRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary01:47.29
24thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.35
25thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:47.44
26thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:47.51
27thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:47.52
28thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:47.68
29thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:47.72
30thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:47.96
31stRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:47.98
32ndRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:48.27
33rdRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:48.52
34thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:49.05
35thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:50.50
36thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:50.69
37thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary01:51.45
38thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:51.50
39thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:52.02
40thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:53.78
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.82
2ndRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.98
3rdRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:47.63
4thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:49.74
5thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:51.31
6thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.80
7thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.86
8thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:52.05
9thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:52.14
10thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.25
11thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.26
12thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:53.37
13thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:53.90
14thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.93
15thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:54.08
16thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:54.36
17thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:54.59
18thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:55.28
19thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:56.20
20thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.42
21stRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.56
22ndRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:57.52
23rdRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:57.59
24thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:57.62
25thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.17
26thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:58.30
27thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:58.42
28thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:59.41
29thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:00.44
30thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:00.57
31stRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:01.32
32ndRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:01.73
33rdRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:02.24
34thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:03.10
35thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.43
36thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary02:04.30
37thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:07.67
38thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary02:08.07
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:25.78
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:32.93
3rdRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:34.98
4thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:35.70
5thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:36.19
6thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:38.22
7thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final03:38.66
8thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:39.41
9thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:40.61
10thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:41.75
11thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary03:42.59
12thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:44.38
13thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:44.70
14thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:44.79
15thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary03:45.80
16thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final03:46.10
17thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary03:46.23
18thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:47.52
19thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:50.66
20thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary03:51.06
21stRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:52.89
22ndRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:52.98
23rdRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:54.39
24thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:55.32
25thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final03:55.83
26thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:56.40
27thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:56.66
28thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:57.32
29thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary03:57.47
30thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary03:58.12
31stRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary03:59.53
32ndRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:01.45
33rdRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary04:05.51
34thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary04:06.72
35thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary04:09.77
36thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary04:09.87