Multi Teams @ 2016 Charger Swim/Dive Invitational (Tempe, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 10/20/2016 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Boulder Creek3921
Basha2622
Campo Verde2543
McClintock235
Queen Creek197
Higley172
Seton Catholic169
Cactus Shadows157
Williams Field133
Mesquite117
Arizona College Prep85
North50
Tempe Prep26
Marcos de Niza24
Chandler21
Mountain Pointe
O'Connor
Tempe

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAddison WilkinsChandler (AZ)Final330.30
2ndStephanie CasausBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final324.55
3rdMaddie SavageBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final320.05
4thMadi RichardsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final314.40
5thCourtney GreyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final309.50
6thKailie DillerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final306.45
7thKatie McWilliamsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final302.65
8thKaytlin KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final294.55
9thBraelie HeadeyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final274.15
10thLindsey HooverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final269.50
11thEmma-Kate CleghornBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final266.65
12thMcKenzie HarrisonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final248.60
13thBriesa EllsworthCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final240.45
14thJasmin MoonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final230.15
15thMegan HansenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final220.00
16thEmelia DolsonChandler (AZ)Final217.00
17thLexi WattsCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final216.80
18thAubrey DeardenHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final209.95
19thEmily KahlerHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final168.10
20thElva GuemesHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final132.70
21stKatie DeiningerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:25.18
2ndSarah LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.22
3rdCassidy MichaelsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.89
4thNatassia GorzenMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.95
5thKali HuffmanQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:26.41
6thAmanda HarkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.80
7thJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:26.83
8thKaitlyn ShurrSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.87
9thEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.04
10thPaige RostaQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:27.17
11thHannah KoglerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.42
12thMaryRose FuggerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.64
13thSummer ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.70
14thClaire BallamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:27.81
15thJulia ReddieMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:27.97
16thMolly TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.24
17thDanielle PopeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.27
18thRachel DutcherCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:28.34
19thJena BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.42
20thMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.50
21stLacey LaytonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.52
22ndTaylor AllenQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:28.75
23rdMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.07
24thEhsa MurrayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.09
25thEllie KennedyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.16
26thRiley MattsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:29.54
27thKatie PetersenBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:29.93
28thAlyssa RojoMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.36
29thMikayla RengifoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.43
30thBrooke HardyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.69
31stGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.74
32ndClaire SpinkSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.89
33rdMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.55
34thBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.81
35thAddie ShermanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.96
36thKayla MosesArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.00
37thAnna KarpiWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.07
38thShannon McBayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.13
39thHope LacyBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.51
40thKashish MewaniArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.51
41stRebekah SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:33.29
42ndNatalie HendersonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:33.66
43rdEmma RobisonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.83
44thCarmen BorsoCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:33.94
45thAlly LangNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.04
46thRushini RandeniyaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:34.31
47thEmma VernonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.39
48thJulia DiazArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:34.99
49thEllie McCabeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:35.01
50thSabina ArguetaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:43.83
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:53.94
2ndSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:54.03
3rdSerene AugustainBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.37
4thSarah LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.83
5thNatassia GorzenMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.20
6thCassidy MichaelsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.99
7thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:58.04
8thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.30
9thAmanda HarkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.57
10thKaitlyn ShurrSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.25
11thCadie PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.28
12thSummer ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.63
13thMolly TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.14
14thLexi WattsCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.23
15thClaire BallamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.51
16thSophie HansenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.58
17thLacey LaytonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.66
18thMaryRose FuggerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.84
19thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.89
20thSuzanne SchulerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.27
21stDanielle PopeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:04.32
22ndMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.51
23rdTatum DawsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:05.03
24thRiley MattsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:05.55
25thGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.62
26thKylie McLaughlinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.94
27thKatie PetersenBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:07.25
28thAnka VulinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.47
29thBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.98
30thLauren SeverkovskiCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:08.49
31stAndie StehleyMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:08.75
32ndMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.00
33rdMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.47
34thCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:10.50
35thHayden CristophanoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.60
36thHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.20
37thMakena LewisBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.35
38thTracy FloresNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.44
39thReegan FilesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.03
40thChloe PfitzerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.79
41stViviana RiemannCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:15.41
42ndAmerica SaldivarNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.30
43rdJulia DiazArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.70
44thNatalie EdwardsSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.40
45thJellsy GonzalezNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.54
46thAnna MoriartyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:19.97
47thMakenna ColtonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:20.78
48thMarisela FavelaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.88
49thLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:25.06
50thSabina ArguetaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:42.79
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:58.05
2ndMya WhiteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.35
3rdMckinlie JonesHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.42
4thEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.27
5thPaige RostaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.15
6thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.32
7thCadie PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.37
8thKathryn DeptinoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.20
9thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:09.98
10thEllie YoungMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:10.66
11thHannah KoglerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.94
12thJulia ReddieMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.20
13thAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:12.44
14thCourtnee CrismonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.95
15thMacey CarpenterMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.26
16thNatasa MilosavljevicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.31
17thTaylor AllenQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:16.76
18thIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.90
19thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.01
20thTaylor GallowayBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.20
21stLenja HilgenbergMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:17.41
22ndCami PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.89
23rdAmy PadillaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:18.28
24thMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.56
25thMaria ZelloTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:18.57
26thRemington WilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.81
27thOlivia MurilloMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:19.37
28thMichaela BergenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.98
29thKatherine WallenMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.31
30thMorgan PetersenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:20.75
31stGrace BarnhouseSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.01
32ndHailey SteenhoekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:22.74
33rdJameson BoeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:25.43
34thAshlyn LanderyouWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.62
35thEmily RakeArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:26.32
36thClaire SpinkSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:26.63
37thJunyi GaoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:29.46
38thHayden CristophanoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:30.65
39thBrooklyn MurphyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.17
40thAnna KarpiWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.00
41stNatalie EdwardsSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.15
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaddie SeidlBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.57
2ndNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:58.68
3rdMelanie HassArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.16
4thMcKinley BecraftMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:01.18
5thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:03.34
6thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:03.89
7thMya WhiteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.34
8thSophie ZecherQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:05.43
9thTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.57
10thAnna WhitleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.77
11thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:06.65
12thAva TunucciBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:06.71
13thClaire RichardsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.76
14thEllie YoungMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:07.99
15thLilyann CavittMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:10.72
16thJenna LaPintaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.08
17thKylie McLaughlinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.17
18thAlexandria HerringWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.54
19thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.63
20thMaryJane MaciasNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.12
21stSuzanne SchulerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.49
22ndAngela HuertaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.79
23rdAmy PadillaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:15.12
24thEhsa MurrayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:15.13
25thIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.76
26thAlyssa RodriguezBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.86
27thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:16.91
28thEmily RakeArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.48
29thBridget HodgesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.07
30thSavannah MendozaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:18.17
31stGrace BarnhouseSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.40
32ndEmma JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.92
33rdCheney CourtneyCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:20.56
34thShannon McBayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.35
35thMadeline RoseMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.85
36thMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.34
37thHailey SteenhoekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:32.09
38thCarmen BorsoCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:36.47
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.48
2ndKati HageCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.94
3rdMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:14.80
4thEmilee SherwoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.31
5thKali HuffmanQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:16.65
6thAlexa KolkebeckBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:17.42
7thAva TunucciBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:18.88
8thKaylin CarrollMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.00
9thRachel DutcherCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:19.83
10thDeanna RusnockSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.21
11thBrielle BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.36
12thMolly PrattMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.36
13thSavannah MendozaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:22.64
14thTori ColeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.85
15thMadeline RoseMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.23
16thKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:24.07
17thKelsey HardinCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.72
18thEllie KennedyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:25.11
19thTaylor FinlaysonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.37
20thChloe MileyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.59
21stAnka VulinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.27
22ndDeanna Garcia-MaxwellSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.52
23rdLiz GirouxQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:28.44
24thTatum DawsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:28.51
25thRachel ChengBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:28.73
26thKhiyara GassawayHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.22
27thAbbie ChengBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:30.22
28thCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:30.57
29thJosephine FisherTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:30.84
30thChloe PfitzerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:32.10
31stAndie StehleyMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:32.31
32ndSydney McBeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.36
33rdReegan FilesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:33.04
34thMarcellina WiertekSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:33.65
35thHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.74
36thKayla MosesArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:36.72
37thNatalie HendersonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:38.44
38thEmma RobisonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:39.25
39thKashish MewaniArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:41.25
40thAnna MoriartyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:43.38
41stStella LoveladyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:11.81
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:57.49
2ndSydney SkilesCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.37
3rdAmanda BleyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:01.34
4thShelby GertsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:02.11
5thMelanie HassArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:03.70
6thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:05.40
7thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:06.66
8thMorgan EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.68
9thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:08.93
10thMckinlie JonesHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.84
11thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.82
12thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.89
13thCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.99
14thMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.13
15thKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:16.54
16thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.64
17thJenna LaPintaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:17.04
18thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:20.14
19thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.11
20thJena BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.48
21stRebecca WebbCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:25.07
22ndHaley BoddekerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:25.69
23rdAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.26
24thGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:26.54
25thClaire RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:27.80
26thCora LynnMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:30.04
27thEmily MelcherCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:30.84
28thLiz GirouxQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:33.85
29thLenja HilgenbergMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:35.40
30thMary BugbeeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:35.77
31stCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:38.47
32ndHaylee LeppertMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:38.77
33rdElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:39.48
34thTracy FloresNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:41.03
35thMorgan PetersenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:41.12
36thMegan RobinsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:41.50
37thAlexandra EhmannTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:44.82
38thMolly PrattMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:46.66
39thSara JayCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:55.21
40thMakenna ColtonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:01.97
41stAlexis LuceroTempe (AZ)Final03:08.41
42ndLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:10.75
43rdMarisela FavelaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final03:14.39
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKati HageCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.86
2ndMaddie SeidlBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.92
3rdNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:13.27
4thSerene AugustainBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.48
5thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:19.44
6thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.56
7thMcKinley BecraftMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:22.87
8thSophie ZecherQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:23.43
9thEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:25.79
10thTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:27.23
11thKathryn DeptinoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:30.52
12thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:31.03
13thEmily GiarrizzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.64
14thJordan RobertsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:33.00
15thLilyann CavittMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:33.60
16thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:34.07
17thNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:34.43
18thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:38.00
19thKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:38.29
20thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:39.05
21stKaylin CarrollMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:39.07
22ndAngela HuertaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:39.41
23rdDeanna RusnockSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:40.33
24thTaylor FinlaysonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:45.26
25thEmilee SherwoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:48.84
26thOlivia MurilloMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:52.85
27thKatherine WallenMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:53.43
28thGabrielle AndersonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:54.46
29thMary BugbeeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:58.37
30thSydney McBeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:00.32
31stJunyi GaoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:02.32
32ndAshlyn LanderyouWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:12.97
33rdJosephine FisherTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:14.87
34thViviana RiemannCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final03:33.76
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney SkilesCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:13.06
2ndAmanda BleyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final05:17.99
3rdShelby GertsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:25.13
4thEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:37.36
5thAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:39.14
6thMorgan EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:42.28
7thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:45.10
8thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:47.57
9thAnna WhitleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:47.94
10thJordan RobertsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:48.29
11thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:51.92
12thCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:54.68
13thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:55.20
14thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:03.85
15thKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:04.87
16thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final06:07.97
17thAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:23.34
18thMichaela BergenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:38.12
19thClaire RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final06:38.60
20thTorri FosterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:44.72
21stRemington WilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:46.55
22ndEmily MelcherCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:49.71
23rdNatasa MilosavljevicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:53.42
24thCora LynnMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:55.51
25thJameson BoeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final06:58.74
26thHaylee LeppertMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final07:08.00
27thCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final07:14.09
28thGabrielle AndersonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:14.58
29thMegan RobinsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:15.53
30thMikayla McNallySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final07:22.05
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:44.85
2ndRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.17
3rdRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.43
4thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.63
5thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.31
6thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:48.40
7thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:50.15
8thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:50.51
9thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:51.69
10thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.24
11thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.62
12thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:02.97
13thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:05.60
14thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:10.08
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:56.20
2ndRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.91
3rdRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.04
4thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:04.61
5thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:06.74
6thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.22
7thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:08.54
8thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.13
9thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.60
10thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.59
11thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.54
12thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:26.20
13thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:30.48
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:43.41
2ndRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final03:47.73
3rdRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:49.47
4thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:53.61
5thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:57.44
6thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:57.74
7thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final04:00.10
8thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:03.48
9thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:05.04
10thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:09.99
11thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final04:47.40
12thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:09.65
13thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final05:12.42