Multi Teams @ 2016 TYR High School Classic (Tucson, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 10/1/2016 8:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Catalina Foothills5011
Boulder Creek4732
Red Mountain4593
Desert Vista387
Salpointe Catholic368
Sunrise Mountain260
Ironwood Ridge205
Gila Ridge188
Cactus Shadows181
Sabino180
Tucson High Magnet School171
Canyon del Oro156
Mountain Ridge142
Tanque Verde126
Higley117
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy106
Buena75
Desert Christian59
Marana41
Walden Grove32
Cholla27
The Gregory School24
Estrella Foothills19
Kofa11
Douglas11
Mountain View9
Sahuaro8
Florence3
Cibola
Mountain View
Varsity Opponent
Shadow Mountain
Catalina
Goldwater
Sahuarita
Desert View
Palo Verde

Athletes of the Meet

  • Emma Rash
    Pusch Ridge Christian Academy | 200 Free, 100 Brst. | Athlete of the Meet
    Emma Rash

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:23.61
2ndOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.75
3rdKristen CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.84
4thBreanna LarchickDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.09
5thTeagan McGinnisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.24
6thHannah YoungSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.35
7thSkylar DikemanSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.76
8thAlisha VanderWerfDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.86
9thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.96
10thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.96
11thCassidy MichaelsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.01
12thEmma StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:26.29
13thJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:26.31
14thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.51
15thAlexa KolkebeckBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:26.60
16thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.86
17thHolly RodenDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.06
18thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.06
19thBrittani RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.27
20thSummer ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.31
21stSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.32
22ndRachel RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.34
23rdIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.50
24thAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.67
25thSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.71
26thMallytza Ibarra-DavilaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:27.87
27thNathalie ReichenedMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.96
28thAlexandra YoungMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.96
29thRachel BellSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.01
30thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.10
31stRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.14
32ndMaggie HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.21
33rdBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.31
34thJaden WeinbrechtCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.36
35thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.37
36thValerie PedersenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.41
37thCalli GregorySunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.47
38thKethryn McLaughlinFlorence (AZ)Final00:28.57
39thBrooke FreemanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.63
40thLora CalonjeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.69
41stVeronika PackardTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.69
42ndHope NolinMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.98
43rdLillian RomeroMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.06
44thClaire BallamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:29.07
45thClaire RichardsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.07
46thNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.12
47thMegan MerrillIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.18
48thJanae WengertMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.26
49thVictoria OjedaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.28
50thMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.36
51stShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:29.43
52ndAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.51
53rdSophie ChapmanTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.60
54thMadison McCueCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.67
55thMackenzie HoukSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.71
56thGillian GessnerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.77
57thKatie PetersenBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:29.84
58thReilly WatkinsSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.03
59thEmma PlattnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.03
60thEmma BurkhartCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.11
61stMakayla GordonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:30.11
62ndMakayla GordonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:30.40
63rdKacey WellardGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.41
64thVanessa Claude-DoyleCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.47
65thGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.54
66thKatie UchmanowiczIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.57
67thMia MooreWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:30.59
68thNyzle SalazarKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.61
69thEmma JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.62
70thErica RodriguezPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.68
71stSydney SewellSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:30.71
72ndBrooke DivineyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.82
73rdBronwynn HarrisonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.93
74thTrinity ZichPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.94
75thKylee MartinSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.95
76thKethryn McLaughlinFlorence (AZ)Final00:30.98
77thFiona FennieTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.06
78thQuinn AkinCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:31.34
79thLauren SeverkovskiCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:31.38
80thIsabella TrejoTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.41
81stMikyla LemoleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.43
82ndShayne SchultzSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:31.46
83rdTaylor LudwigsenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:31.49
84thSavannah DowellDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.64
85thKimber RischarCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.68
86thJenna SoulvieSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.77
87thKailee CullinanTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.90
88thElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:31.91
89thGrace CrumbyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:31.96
90thElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.05
91stJayden BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.07
92ndCarrie HansenFlorence (AZ)Final00:32.10
93rdHaylee BaughBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:32.13
94thHannah McInayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:32.14
95thSariah BurchSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.17
96thTaylor PruettBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:32.19
97thJade ValladeresSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:32.25
98thGeorge BallengerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.25
99thAlissa McIntyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:32.29
100thJenna MosesSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:32.33
101stSophia BarelaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.33
102ndMallytza Ibarra-DavilaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:32.34
103rdPaulina ArvizuPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.47
104thMadeleine FlynnDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.50
105thSamantha ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:32.53
106thEmily FriisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.55
107thAnalisa FletcherCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.76
108thMacobeigh BradleySahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.78
109thJaclyn MihailovicDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.82
110thReyann DavisWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:33.06
111thReece BalonickIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.07
112thAlyssa UrffSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.09
113thMolly MirandaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.09
114thIsabel JamesTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.11
115thKayla DatilloSahuarita (AZ)Final00:33.12
116thEmily SnyderSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:33.16
117thElla ThomasBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:33.22
118thMiranda PreciadoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.24
119thJasmin JohnsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.31
120thCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.36
121stViviana RiemannCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:33.37
122ndClarissa SavelSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.40
123rdAnna RheePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.40
124thSamantha MartinSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.44
125thKatherine MartinezHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.48
126thVianee ReyesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.48
127thGabby SantaellaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:33.56
128thDaniella RobertsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.57
129thToni EscarpetaSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.61
130thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.61
131stSamantha WiseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:33.62
132ndTaylor FentressHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.73
133rdHannah SchletterbeckGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.93
134thCarmen BorsoCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:33.96
135thOlivia HansenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.07
136thSarah HolderSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:34.13
137thAriana ChapmanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.18
138thMolly WoodsSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.19
139thKiyomi MiyasakiHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.25
140thNina DominguezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.41
141stAllyson WhiteMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.46
142ndKelsea HansonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.47
143rdEllie McCabeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:34.59
144thBriana ZendejasGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:34.73
145thTiffany KellyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.75
146thLourdes GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.85
147thCaroline QuastMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.86
148thBryce AltenberndTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.12
149thRebecca SalidoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.22
150thMarissa LopezSahuarita (AZ)Final00:35.28
151stAlice BatesThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.56
152ndHolli StartinSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:35.63
153rdKailee HeymanMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:35.89
154thSarah BarnettBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:36.01
155thVictoria FabelaDouglas (AZ)Final00:36.06
156thAlexsey Weerts-MooreSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.09
157thMackenzie LudwigsenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:36.15
158thJustyce LopezSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.24
159thBrynn MixDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:36.27
160thAngelica LeeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:36.31
161stAyanna WaldenGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:36.46
162ndHannah VazquezFlorence (AZ)Final00:36.54
163rdYuliza GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.57
164thSofia VasquezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.72
165thElizabeth NassirDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.73
166thHeather TiptonSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:37.20
167thRegina RamirezDouglas (AZ)Final00:37.60
168thJasmine BarrazaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:37.64
169thJocelynn ChavarriaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:38.08
170thHaley HaMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:38.36
171stCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:38.42
172ndTrysha LawsonEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:38.44
173rdSonora MorrisonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:39.03
174thAnnaliese UgaldeDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:39.14
175thMoyra FragosoDouglas (AZ)Final00:39.21
176thElisabetta Di GiovanniWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:39.51
177thIvette PadillaDouglas (AZ)Final00:40.03
178thSophia IsomIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:40.25
179thAngele VelosoSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:40.30
180thTeresa RodriquezTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:40.43
181stBrianna LathamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:40.44
182ndMakayla WilliamsPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:41.13
183rdCheyenne FritzPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:41.22
184thElaine HapaTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:41.72
185thHannah RecordSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:41.74
186thPrisha MhatreIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:41.79
187thSamantha RomeroDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:41.89
188thKayla AngelloSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:42.28
189thLily NunleyGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:42.91
190thElena GallardoPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:43.26
191stMary BellTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:43.34
192ndGabby PoulosWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:43.48
193rdMercedes DemumbrumGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:43.85
194thIlianna OlivasSahuarita (AZ)Final00:44.26
195thChastain BarberBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:44.47
196thKyrstin GardnerSahuarita (AZ)Final00:44.69
197thAmanda CunninghamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:44.84
198thNaomi PinonPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:44.96
199thSummer PebworthGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:45.20
200thSarah FeaginDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:45.29
201stNatalie Acosta RodriguezCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final00:46.11
202ndAmaia AlsuaIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:46.48
203rdRuby GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:47.01
204thViktoria MartinezMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:48.34
205thLeah NutterEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:49.82
206thJordyn StewartPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.28
207thDalall MohamedCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.99
208thCarmela QuinteroPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.39
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stShae NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.86
2ndKristen CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.39
3rdRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.51
4thKaylin FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.27
5thTeagan McGinnisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.22
6thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.25
7thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.51
8thLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.78
9thGianna BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.07
10thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.52
11thFallon LongfieldRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.36
12thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.67
13thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.02
14thMargaret SommerhauserBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:58.31
15thEmma StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:58.45
16thAlexa KolkebeckBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:58.49
17thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.69
18thCassidy MichaelsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.72
19thSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.80
20thBrittani RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.87
21stGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:59.00
22ndEmily BrooksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.17
23rdKirsten MartinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.28
24thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.38
25thMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.86
26thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:00.91
27thMallytza Ibarra-DavilaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.19
28thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.27
29thAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.28
30thKatrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.67
31stGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.77
32ndAbigail BakerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.16
33rdBrooke FreemanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.27
34thSummer ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.36
35thEmily HernandezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.05
36thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:03.07
37thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.15
38thAlexandra YoungMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.58
39thEmilee SherwoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.65
40thCalli GregorySunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.66
41stRachel BellSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.13
42ndConnor HerrinSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.22
43rdCourtnee CrismonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.24
44thRainee MeuschkeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.75
45thMakayla GordonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:04.77
46thAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.06
47thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.33
48thOniya ValenciaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.38
49thValerie PedersenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.39
50thRebecca MacWhorterMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.45
51stCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.45
52ndMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.46
53rdDaniela BernalSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.48
54thAndrea VillarrealCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.56
55thLily LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.61
56thAlyssa ScanlonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.78
57thMaggie HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.16
58thChyna SanchezGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:06.47
59thMegan McWilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.79
60thSamantha MountsIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.90
61stVictoria OjedaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.95
62ndAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.17
63rdDakota AlvarezBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:07.50
64thJodie TamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.96
65thLora CalonjeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.19
66thCassandra RhindTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.21
67thBronwynn HarrisonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.26
68thLibby MonthoferCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.52
69thMegan RobinsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.96
70thJulia RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.99
71stKelsey OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:09.30
72ndMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:09.40
73rdGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.48
74thHannah MascettiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.62
75thIsabella TrejoTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.75
76thMadison WinkleTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.81
77thIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.83
78thAnais ToulouseDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.90
79thHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.05
80thKelsey BiernotMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.19
81stElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.28
82ndJenna SoulvieSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.33
83rdMiranda JauregiKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:10.47
84thMia MooreWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:10.53
85thSydney SewellSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.64
86thKhiyara GassawayHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.70
87thGabrielle AndersonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.76
88thVictoria ParksDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.88
89thHayley JonesTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.98
90thKatie UchmanowiczIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.02
91stJulia NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:11.45
92ndMikyla LemoleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.65
93rdSophia BarelaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.15
94thJayden BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.50
95thSamantha ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:12.65
96thRemington WilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.66
97thKathryn FellowsBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:12.68
98thEmily FriisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.05
99thKethryn McLaughlinFlorence (AZ)Final01:13.18
100thShayne SchultzSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:13.46
101stNyzle SalazarKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:13.50
102ndHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.72
103rdAngelina DavidsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.73
104thKailee CullinanTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.91
105thJacqualine SchreckGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:13.92
106thKarlie KohmetscherKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:13.97
107thTaylor LudwigsenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.09
108thCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:14.11
109thTaylor PruettBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:14.12
110thAida MaldonadoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.61
111thMaddie WallaceSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.82
112thKatherine MartinezHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.00
113thFrieda MullerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.09
114thHaylee BaughBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.17
115thGabby SantaellaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.40
116thElla ThomasBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.49
117thAnna RheePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.55
118thPaulina ArvizuPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.64
119thMacobeigh BradleySahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.98
120thKiyomi MiyasakiHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.05
121stAllyson WhiteMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.39
122ndAlexandria WheelerSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.44
123rdTaylor FentressHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.79
124thReyann DavisWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:17.15
125thEllie McCabeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:17.22
126thJade ValladeresSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.28
127thIsabel AnchondoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.42
128thMiranda PreciadoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.52
129thMolly WoodsSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.67
130thVianee ReyesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.82
131stGaby RodriguezSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.64
132ndLauren BlauCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:18.72
133rdEmily SnyderSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:19.09
134thSamantha MartinSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.11
135thCaroline QuastMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.27
136thNina DominguezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.31
137thSarah BarnettBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:20.09
138thRebecca SalidoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.45
139thHannah VazquezFlorence (AZ)Final01:20.63
140thBriana ZendejasGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:20.89
141stElizabeth NassirDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.03
142ndSienna RhodaPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.33
143rdAlice BatesThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.63
144thAlyssa UrffSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.79
145thPaisley SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.97
146thJocelynn ChavarriaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:22.05
147thKailee HeymanMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.07
148thLindsey BensonDouglas (AZ)Final01:22.83
149thHolli StartinSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:23.69
150thAngelica LeeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:24.55
151stVictoria FabelaDouglas (AZ)Final01:24.59
152ndAliene RichPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.69
153rdAlexsey Weerts-MooreSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.34
154thOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.81
155thMackenzie LudwigsenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:25.97
156thBrenda DominguezDouglas (AZ)Final01:26.18
157thHaley HaMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:27.02
158thHeather TiptonSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.16
159thNatasha ChampionPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.64
160thJustyce LopezSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.18
161stAlexandra RuelasDouglas (AZ)Final01:28.50
162ndJasmine BarrazaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:28.52
163rdSofia VasquezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.06
164thKeyla FloresDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.53
165thElisabetta Di GiovanniWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:31.94
166thPrisha MhatreIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.41
167thElaine HapaTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.47
168thMakayla WilliamsPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.72
169thTeresa RodriquezTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.13
170thAlize AlvarezCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.23
171stBrianna LathamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.31
172ndStephanie ColePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.90
173rdClarissa SalaizCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final01:37.33
174thHannah RecordSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:37.40
175thMoyra FragosoDouglas (AZ)Final01:38.00
176thLily NunleyGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.64
177thMercedes DemumbrumGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.89
178thIlianna OlivasSahuarita (AZ)Final01:42.03
179thAmanda CunninghamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.15
180thNaomi PinonPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.93
181stElena GallardoPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:43.90
182ndGabby PoulosWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:46.12
183rdAmaia AlsuaIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:48.66
184thRuby GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:50.66
185thSarah FeaginDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.10
186thJordyn StewartPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.87
187thCarmela QuinteroPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.67
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.58
2ndTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.62
3rdNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:00.27
4thPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.86
5thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.01
6thSydney GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.03
7thLauren GainesDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.04
8thHannah YoungSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.13
9thErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.38
10thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.48
11thMargaret OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.97
12thDana ClementsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:03.62
13thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.17
14thBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.34
15thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.47
16thEvelyn FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.55
17thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.60
18thGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.73
19thHolli JohnsonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.18
20thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.30
21stElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.69
22ndHanna GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Final01:07.11
23rdHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.31
24thMikaela SprySabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.75
25thVictoria SteinkuehlerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.93
26thClaire RichardsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.17
27thGrace StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:09.31
28thLauren GallowayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.92
29thRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.52
30thAlexandra DeFrancescoCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.56
31stShion IenagaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.83
32ndVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:11.92
33rdSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.18
34thEmily BrooksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.17
35thLillian McCleanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.20
36thHolly RodenDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.78
37thFrieda MullerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.90
38thMichelle EnglishSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.13
39thSophie ChapmanTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.56
40thEmma PlattnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.82
41stTatum HillSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:18.43
42ndGweneth SaronDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.68
43rdMadison WinkleTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.18
44thKelsey CarlsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.23
45thKaylee OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.63
46thIsabel OlivasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.32
47thCarolina LegardaCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.66
48thAvery MillerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.72
49thAnalisa FletcherCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.09
50thCarrie HansenFlorence (AZ)Final01:25.24
51stChristina FowlerDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.11
52ndEmma JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.90
53rdSamantha ReaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.52
54thDaisha JonesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.91
55thDanielle AllenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.28
56thBreanna WilliamsSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.00
57thIsabella NeumanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.82
58thLourdes GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.81
59thCarmen BorsoCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:37.44
60thSaylor Musselman-RiachSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:37.88
61stJoslyn FiskeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:42.14
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stShae NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.30
2ndSydney GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.95
3rdAlisha VanderWerfDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.83
4thLauren GainesDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.20
5thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.45
6thBreanna LarchickDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.30
7thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.06
8thJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.52
9thFallon LongfieldRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.64
10thRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.92
11thDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.02
12thKara ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.27
13thSkylar DikemanSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.28
14thIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.48
15thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.50
16thPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.68
17thMckinlie JonesHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.77
18thGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.81
19thPaige MartinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.09
20thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.52
21stBrooklyn SmithRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.85
22ndHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.05
23rdElyssa LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:07.62
24thAvery FisherDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.09
25thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.64
26thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.74
27thDilyn O'ConnellWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:09.57
28thRaquel LopezDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.57
29thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:09.82
30thLauren GallowayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.82
31stMackenzie ReaganThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.06
32ndKirsten MartinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.66
33rdBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.10
34thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.11
35thKatrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.36
36thKalysta HustonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.13
37thMargaret SommerhauserBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:12.40
38thCaroline ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.43
39thRiannon HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.60
40thGrace StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:13.06
41stJaden WeinbrechtCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.97
42ndEmma StewartDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.36
43rdBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.40
44thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Final01:15.15
45thCourtnee CrismonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.54
46thLily LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.78
47thSamantha MountsIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.86
48thKaeleen StaufferWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:16.58
49thRegan MyersCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.03
50thHope NolinMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.64
51stKatie PetersenBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:18.63
52ndReilly WatkinsSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.97
53rdCassandra RhindTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.04
54thJanel CharterisTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.13
55thXimei VeneklasenTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.25
56thJulia RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:19.61
57thGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:20.20
58thLillian McCleanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.56
59thMorgan PetersenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:20.61
60thEmma BurkhartCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.08
61stReece BalonickIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.67
62ndMackenzie HoukSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:21.81
63rdAmanda SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.56
64thRemington WilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.55
65thJenna MosesSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:23.59
66thMary BugbeeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:23.67
67thVanessa Claude-DoyleCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.69
68thGabriella HeinzGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:24.52
69thDomonique WillockWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:24.82
70thHannah McInayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:25.09
71stDanielle AllenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.94
72ndElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:27.60
73rdJessie RiceCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.14
74thTiffany GonzalezDouglas (AZ)Final01:29.41
75thTrinity ZichPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.31
76thKayla DatilloSahuarita (AZ)Final01:30.91
77thIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.03
78thAliana EstradaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:31.81
79thIzabella BrownDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.81
80thDaisha JonesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.17
81stToni EscarpetaSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.26
82ndTiffany KellyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.95
83rdKaylee OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:34.01
84thGabrielle CervantesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:35.81
85thAyden RuizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.35
86thTaylor JohnsonGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.09
87thAriana ChapmanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:39.38
88thCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.84
89thHannah SchletterbeckGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.49
90thSarah HolderSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:44.52
91stSophia IsomIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:47.79
92ndCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.88
93rdSamantha RomeroDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.81
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.52
2ndEmma UtagawaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.68
3rdEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.11
4thLindsey Sohoel-SmithTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.18
5thBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.48
6thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.80
7thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:13.50
8thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.64
9thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.65
10thLindsey ThomasSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:13.93
11thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.24
12thJenah ParkRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.54
13thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:16.07
14thZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:16.61
15thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:17.01
16thVictoria BrandhuberCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.48
17thHannah DementRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:18.73
18thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.88
19thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.26
20thJanae WengertMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.35
21stKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.43
22ndClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.92
23rdKacey WellardGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:20.07
24thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.30
25thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.38
26thShion IenagaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.40
27thEmilee SherwoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.78
28thJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:21.45
29thLauren BrauerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.56
30thKaeleen StaufferWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:21.84
31stHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.20
32ndNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.86
33rdEmily HernandezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.88
34thCamilla HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.88
35thHannah MascettiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.95
36thAnais ToulouseDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.21
37thJulia NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:25.34
38thGillian GessnerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.67
39thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:26.12
40thDakota AlvarezBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:26.22
41stVeronika PackardTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.39
42ndAmanda PenalozaSahuarita (AZ)Final01:27.75
43rdKhiyara GassawayHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.78
44thHayley JonesTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.37
45thPaulina GarciaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:28.75
46thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Final01:28.78
47thMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.81
48thCiela SoukupBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:28.91
49thLibby MonthoferCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.92
50thMegan McWilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.98
51stHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.11
52ndMegan MerrillIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.40
53rdMolly MirandaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.43
54thNathalie ReichenedMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.79
55thMichelle SpatolaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.06
56thCarolina LegardaCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.18
57thRaylie MarkowskiSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.32
58thBonnie WallTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.83
59thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:30.83
60thOlivia HansenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:31.08
61stGeorge BallengerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.60
62ndMiranda JauregiKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:31.80
63rdHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.25
64thSariah BurchSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.25
65thMadeleine FlynnDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.25
66thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.76
67thIsabel JamesTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.89
68thAaliyah SachezTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.52
69thGrace CrumbyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:33.57
70thAyden RuizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.82
71stMaddie WallaceSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:34.04
72ndQuinn AkinCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:34.08
73rdMarissa LopezSahuarita (AZ)Final01:34.09
74thMadison McCueCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:34.32
75thMadison FisherEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:34.50
76thCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:34.89
77thJodie TamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.29
78thKelsey BiernotMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:35.42
79thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.04
80thClarissa SavelSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.17
81stBraelynn RippleWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:36.85
82ndJasmin JohnsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:37.29
83rdEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:38.20
84thAnna BurtmanPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:38.53
85thKeyla FloresDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:39.96
86thLauren BlauCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:40.01
87thSamantha RichardsonSahuarita (AZ)Final01:40.19
88thYuliza GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.46
89thPaisley SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.89
90thBryce AltenberndTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.47
91stHannah WitterTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.26
92ndGaby RodriguezSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.32
93rdNatasha ChampionPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:46.60
94thAida MaldonadoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:47.26
95thBrynn MixDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.94
96thAyanna WaldenGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.26
97thAllyssa MendellMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.68
98thSara DinningPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.98
99thAngele VelosoSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.71
100thAliene RichPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.96
101stSonora MorrisonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.90
102ndOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.76
103rdAlexandria WheelerSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:17.69
104thCheyenne FritzPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:25.17
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabriella TellezSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:56.72
2ndSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.02
3rdLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.07
4thDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.43
5thCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.95
6thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.24
7thGianna BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.86
8thDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.06
9thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.00
10thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.34
11thMckinlie JonesHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.15
12thHolli JohnsonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:06.69
13thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.99
14thAvery FisherDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.04
15thMikaela SprySabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.18
16thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.02
17thMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.76
18thBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.78
19thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:11.32
20thJordan RobertsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:11.50
21stKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:11.94
22ndAbigail BakerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:12.04
23rdAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:12.28
24thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.33
25thSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.33
26thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:12.49
27thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.07
28thDilyn O'ConnellWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:13.24
29thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.36
30thBrittany ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.34
31stAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.94
32ndElyssa LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:15.14
33rdBrooke DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:15.67
34thGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:16.82
35thEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.83
36thTaylor PavonSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.02
37thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.60
38thBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:19.70
39thIsabelle SansomDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.09
40thRaylie MarkowskiSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.10
41stOlivia JacobsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.42
42ndRainee MeuschkeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.73
43rdGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:23.08
44thConnor HerrinSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:23.11
45thBrenna DeGraffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:23.81
46thCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:23.86
47thOniya ValenciaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.99
48thClaire BallamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:25.83
49thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.15
50thJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:26.95
51stDaniela BernalSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:27.82
52ndChyna SanchezGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:28.59
53rdDaniella RobertsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:30.72
54thAndrea VillarrealCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:31.40
55thVictoria ParksDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:32.27
56thMegan RobinsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:32.32
57thBreanna WilliamsSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:32.61
58thAlissa McIntyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:33.66
59thMary BugbeeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:33.72
60thBraelynn RippleWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:35.01
61stSamantha ReaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:35.72
62ndAllena OrozcoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final02:36.47
63rdMichelle EnglishSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:36.52
64thGabriella HeinzGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:37.74
65thAliana EstradaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:37.82
66thIsabel OlivasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:40.33
67thKelsea HansonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:42.03
68thKitana HaglerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:42.37
69thJoslyn FiskeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:44.96
70thErica RodriguezPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:45.32
71stMorgan PetersenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:45.37
72ndJessie RiceCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:46.03
73rdIsabel AnchondoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:46.61
74thAngelina DavidsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:47.48
75thGabrielle CervantesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:51.78
76thTaylor JohnsonGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:51.80
77thHannah WitterTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:54.98
78thHannah WaldripCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:55.34
79thLauren SeverkovskiCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:56.60
80thEmma LoserWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:57.05
81stSara JayCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:59.53
82ndIzabella BrownDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final03:01.11
83rdSaylor Musselman-RiachSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final03:03.18
84thAlize AlvarezCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final03:21.27
85thSamantha RichardsonSahuarita (AZ)Final03:27.53
86thStephanie ColePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final03:33.54
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.36
2ndNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:12.63
3rdKaylin FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.35
4thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:17.80
5thIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.22
6thDana ClementsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:20.82
7thErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:21.13
8thJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:21.89
9thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.57
10thKelly ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:23.65
11thEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:23.87
12thEmma UtagawaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.22
13thPaige MartinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.55
14thHanna GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Final02:26.06
15thLindsey Sohoel-SmithTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:27.70
16thBrooklyn SmithRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:28.86
17thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:28.93
18thCaroline ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.23
19thZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:30.33
20thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:31.38
21stKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:31.68
22ndEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:32.24
23rdVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:32.34
24thJordyn CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:33.48
25thRaquel LopezDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:34.07
26thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:35.11
27thJenah ParkRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:40.27
28thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:42.88
29thBrooke DivineyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:46.06
30thAlyssa ScanlonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:46.58
31stSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:47.00
32ndRegan MyersCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:48.09
33rdJanel CharterisTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:48.46
34thMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:52.88
35thTatum HillSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:53.73
36thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:53.75
37thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:56.24
38thGabrielle AndersonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:56.48
39thAvery MillerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:58.75
40thAmanda SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final03:00.78
41stAmanda PenalozaSahuarita (AZ)Final03:01.78
42ndMichelle SpatolaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final03:02.10
43rdChristina FowlerDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final03:02.84
44thJacqualine SchreckGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final03:12.74
45thDomonique WillockWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final03:17.27
46thSara DinningPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final03:35.91
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKara ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final05:09.82
2ndGabriella TellezSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final05:11.44
3rdDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:16.48
4thSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final05:16.71
5thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:21.89
6thCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:24.22
7thKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final05:30.40
8thKelly ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final05:36.59
9thEvelyn FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:37.33
10thLindsey ThomasSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final05:39.69
11thMackenzie ReaganThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final05:40.82
12thSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:41.53
13thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:43.10
14thAnna EllisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final05:45.15
15thAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:45.52
16thTaylor PavonSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:49.18
17thJordan RobertsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:50.05
18thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:52.73
19thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final05:52.99
20thBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final05:54.51
21stShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:55.97
22ndGabi BrazzellSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:56.47
23rdMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final05:56.60
24thLauren BrauerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final06:00.06
25thJordyn CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final06:00.15
26thAlexandra DeFrancescoCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final06:06.25
27thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final06:17.59
28thIsabelle SansomDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final06:20.77
29thBrenna DeGraffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final06:34.29
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.02
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:43.79
3rdRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:45.31
4thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:45.94
5thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:46.00
6thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:48.91
7thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.52
8thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:50.28
9thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:51.23
10thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:51.88
11thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.16
12thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:53.19
13thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.06
14thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.51
15thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:55.52
16thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.87
17thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.98
18thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.43
19thRelay TeamThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.81
20thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.25
21stRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:59.11
22ndRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.24
23rdRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:59.63
24thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.76
25thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:00.51
26thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:05.34
27thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:05.35
28thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.31
29thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:07.91
30thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.88
31stRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.92
32ndRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.85
33rdRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:11.92
34thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:12.52
35thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:12.97
36thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.36
37thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:19.92
38thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.24
39thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:27.14
40thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:28.15
41stRelay TeamGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:30.45
42ndRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:32.01
43rdRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:39.00
44thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:42.73
45thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:45.35
46thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:45.73
47thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final02:46.21
48thRelay TeamCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final02:49.94
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.07
2ndRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.77
3rdRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.53
4thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.33
5thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.41
6thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:56.49
7thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.48
8thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.54
9thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.69
10thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.13
11thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:59.29
12thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:01.31
13thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.37
14thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.97
15thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:05.39
16thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.77
17thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.39
18thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.54
19thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.25
20thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:07.38
21stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:09.51
22ndRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.39
23rdRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.42
24thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.14
25thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.69
26thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.43
27thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.44
28thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:14.85
29thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final02:15.07
30thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:15.15
31stRelay TeamThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.23
32ndRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:18.52
33rdRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.15
34thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:20.50
35thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:24.64
36thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:27.26
37thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final02:32.12
38thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:32.41
39thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:35.42
40thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:38.23
41stRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:41.39
42ndRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:42.13
43rdRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:46.42
44thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:50.96
45thRelay TeamCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final02:51.76
46thRelay TeamGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:07.54
47thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:10.12
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:40.04
2ndRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:42.80
3rdRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:46.93
4thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:47.31
5thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:49.20
6thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final03:54.93
7thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:56.44
8thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:59.75
9thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final04:00.57
10thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:06.50
11thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final04:10.17
12thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final04:14.18
13thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final04:16.35
14thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final04:24.60
15thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final04:27.26
16thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final04:27.47
17thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final04:27.56
18thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:29.65
19thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final04:32.56
20thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final04:48.93
21stRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:52.34
22ndRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final04:52.82
23rdRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final04:52.97
24thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final04:55.11
25thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final04:55.80
26thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final04:57.55
27thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final04:57.61
28thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final05:04.34
29thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final05:06.97
30thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final05:09.97
31stRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final05:26.32
32ndRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final05:29.49
33rdRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final05:30.21
34thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:42.75
35thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final06:00.27