Multi Teams @ 4A East Conference Championships - Finals (Gillette, WY)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 10/14/2016 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Campbell County3301
Sheridan2942
Laramie2453
Central1564
East1445
South756

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stTeryn WhiteLaramie (WY)Final374.50
2ndKylie CampbellLaramie (WY)Final335.95
3rdMichaela PoolerLaramie (WY)Final317.50
4thLily JoslinEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final295.25
5thBraeden StewartEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final285.40
6thDusti RectorLaramie (WY)Final276.25
7thErica FarrisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final275.70
8thBrenna JonesCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final246.90
9thKertlyn Bertson-PartnerSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final241.50
10thCari EricksonEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final228.30
11thAlicia ThoneySheridan (WY)Final224.45
12thAlba RoopCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final215.40
13thTeryn WhiteLaramie (WY)Preliminary159.45
14thKylie CampbellLaramie (WY)Preliminary153.10
15thLily JoslinEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary149.85
16thErica FarrisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary141.70
17thMichaela PoolerLaramie (WY)Preliminary141.10
18thDusti RectorLaramie (WY)Preliminary139.15
19thBraeden StewartEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary132.30
20thCari EricksonEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary122.55
21stAlicia ThoneySheridan (WY)Preliminary119.65
22ndKertlyn Bertson-PartnerSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary118.40
23rdBriley PhippsEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary117.20
24thBrenna JonesCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary112.95
25thBrooklyn PrinceEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary108.65
26thAlba RoopCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary106.50
27thKristen MossSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary88.00
28thCaitlin GarciaCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary85.40
29thJennifer PflughoeftSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary71.75
30thElora CappsEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary0.00
31stJessika NelsonEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJessAnn CarsrudCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final00:24.11
2ndOlivia McPhersonLaramie (WY)Final00:24.19
3rdOlivia McPhersonLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:24.59
4thJessAnn CarsrudCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary00:24.73
5thPiper CarrollSheridan (WY)Preliminary00:25.59
6thPiper CarrollSheridan (WY)Final00:25.66
7thLogan AndersonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:25.70
8thCatie WeathermonLaramie (WY)Final00:25.79
9thLogan AndersonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:25.81
10thShaylee OchsnerCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final00:25.93
11thShaylee OchsnerCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary00:26.00
12thCatie WeathermonLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:26.06
13thSuzi KellerEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:26.70
14thSuzi KellerEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:27.02
15thTeal ScheuberSheridan (WY)Final00:27.04
16thTeal ScheuberSheridan (WY)Preliminary00:27.44
17thGrace BydlonCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary00:27.65
18thKelly MoodryCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final00:27.69
19thHeidi SchroederLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:27.70
20thKaitlyn BassettSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:27.75
21stHeidi SchroederLaramie (WY)Final00:27.78
22ndGrace BydlonCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final00:27.82
23rdKelly MoodryCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary00:27.88
24thKaitlyn BassettSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:27.96
25thPaige OsbornCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:28.00
26thHannah DempseyCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:28.18
27thSylvia ShanklinEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:28.33
28thTeryn WhiteLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:28.59
29thArianna SimoniCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:28.64
30thTraelyn KnezCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary00:28.65
31stAlyssa JerniganCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:28.67
32ndAbigail SmithCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:28.75
33rdCassidy DellosCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:28.76
34thBrittany WestEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:28.90
35thAlexis SimkinsLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:28.99
36thAlyssa DaleLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:29.05
37thBrianna GarciaCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:29.28
38thKate JablinLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:29.32
39thAnja StefkaCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:29.68
40thSarah HollesLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:29.69
41stAiyana MoyteSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:29.79
42ndMelanie GriffithCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:29.82
43rdJordan JohnsonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:29.88
44thSally OstermanCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:29.93
45thKatie BuschLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:29.95
46thTaylor ReynoldsLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:30.17
47thJordan DeYoungLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:30.19
48thElena HennermanLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:30.26
49thJulie BeasleySouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:30.31
50thMegan McFateLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:30.55
51stGina CloughCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary00:30.78
52ndConnie HuntSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:30.91
53rdTaylor RumpfEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:30.91
54thMia SutphinCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:30.92
55thMegan PriceSheridan (WY)Preliminary00:31.44
56thAnna MuzzarelliCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary00:31.45
57thNora CraftSheridan (WY)Preliminary00:31.50
58thElla NortonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:31.66
59thLayla AbdelkaderLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:31.70
60thAubrey PorterCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary00:31.83
61stAbigail ByrdEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:31.94
62ndRoree StewartCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:32.17
63rdAlize PostCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary00:32.76
64thMayce WardleEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:32.98
65thHelen MairCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:33.37
66thIsabelle HenryEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:33.55
67thMaci StewartEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:33.81
68thOlivia CroweCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary00:33.97
69thMorgan MoonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:34.02
70thMadison DereemerCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:34.17
71stKahyim TimmCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:34.52
72ndKeyarra BassettSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:34.59
73rdShayne CherekEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:34.68
74thShannon GallagherEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:34.88
75thAnagraciela LaraCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:35.23
76thAshley PotterLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:35.60
77thSam JohnsonLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:35.73
78thVictoria MaddenCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:35.86
79thZoe McCartorLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:35.86
80thMegan NelsonEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:36.76
81stAllison ThomasCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:36.88
82ndReagan RockholdEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:37.25
83rdSophia WoodCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:37.53
84thIelea Conroy-LaraCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:37.82
85thAlayna PolednaLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:37.85
86thSabrina ConsidineLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:38.14
87thSinead KnepperCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:38.23
88thAmber CarabajalSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:39.90
89thCaitlyn RuizEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:41.90
90thAlana HuffLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:47.33
91stMarygrace BucknerLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:54.66
92ndToni HamannLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:14.60
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha GeyerCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:52.18
2ndJessAnn CarsrudCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final00:52.98
3rdJessAnn CarsrudCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary00:53.44
4thSamantha GeyerCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:53.50
5thOlivia McPhersonLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:54.63
6thPiper CarrollSheridan (WY)Final00:55.41
7thPiper CarrollSheridan (WY)Preliminary00:55.69
8thOlivia McPhersonLaramie (WY)Final00:56.77
9thHannah LindeCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:57.97
10thCatie WeathermonLaramie (WY)Preliminary00:58.17
11thOlivia ThoneySheridan (WY)Final00:58.17
12thCatie WeathermonLaramie (WY)Final00:58.24
13thHannah LindeCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:58.28
14thOlivia ThoneySheridan (WY)Preliminary00:58.62
15thPorscha CavanaughCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:59.47
16thHanna LaneCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary00:59.89
17thHanna LaneCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:59.97
18thPorscha CavanaughCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:00.09
19thMegan ColterLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:00.45
20thLibby PoleyCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:00.70
21stHeidi SchroederLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:00.77
22ndMegan ColterLaramie (WY)Final01:00.85
23rdLibby PoleyCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:01.30
24thHeidi SchroederLaramie (WY)Final01:02.35
25thKelly MoodryCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:02.47
26thAbigail SmithCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:02.77
27thTraelyn KnezCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:02.96
28thArianna SimoniCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:02.98
29thGrace BydlonCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:03.13
30thAbby KillpackLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:03.31
31stBrittany WestEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:03.33
32ndBrianna GarciaCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:04.06
33rdJurnee SpauldingSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:04.44
34thSylvia ShanklinEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:04.57
35thAlyssa JerniganCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:04.59
36thKaycee ArnoldSheridan (WY)Preliminary01:05.47
37thSally OstermanCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:05.72
38thTaylor RumpfEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:08.00
39thJordan JohnsonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:08.16
40thSydney ColsonCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:08.85
41stMegan PriceSheridan (WY)Preliminary01:10.54
42ndBailey BrumleyCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:10.88
43rdRoree StewartCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:10.90
44thAubrey PorterCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:11.70
45thAlize PostCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:14.55
46thAnna MuzzarelliCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:14.94
47thJulie BeasleySouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:16.05
48thMaci StewartEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:16.20
49thMayce WardleEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:17.31
50thIsabelle HenryEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:17.74
51stVictoria MaddenCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:18.66
52ndShayne CherekEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:20.78
53rdHelen MairCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:21.27
54thShannon GallagherEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:21.63
55thAllison ThomasCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:23.53
56thSophia WoodCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:24.97
57thReagan RockholdEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:25.04
58thSinead KnepperCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:27.08
59thSam JohnsonLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:27.15
60thAnagraciela LaraCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:28.59
61stCaitlyn RuizEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:28.83
62ndSabrina ConsidineLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:32.31
63rdAmber CarabajalSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:33.61
64thMarygrace BucknerLaramie (WY)Preliminary02:12.16
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPippin RobisonSheridan (WY)Preliminary00:59.75
2ndPippin RobisonSheridan (WY)Final01:00.35
3rdLogan AndersonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:01.63
4thLogan AndersonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:02.50
5thAva JohannesmeyerSheridan (WY)Preliminary01:02.78
6thAva JohannesmeyerSheridan (WY)Final01:03.41
7thAlaysa PorterCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:03.83
8thAlaysa PorterCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:04.20
9thTaylor BaldacciCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:04.61
10thTaylor BaldacciCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:04.98
11thCarter BurchiLaramie (WY)Final01:05.95
12thMcKenna SmithEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:06.64
13thMaci TurkSheridan (WY)Final01:06.73
14thMcKenna SmithEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:06.99
15thMaci TurkSheridan (WY)Preliminary01:07.47
16thCarter BurchiLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:08.12
17thTayiah GravesLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:08.97
18thMadison NagyLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:09.53
19thVena RehardCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:10.61
20thVena RehardCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:10.94
21stMadison NagyLaramie (WY)Final01:10.99
22ndVictoria PetermannSheridan (WY)Preliminary01:11.29
23rdSaige SmithEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:12.08
24thKendrew EllisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:12.19
25thTayiah GravesLaramie (WY)Final01:12.54
26thChrista VanlandinghamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:13.04
27thAlexis SimkinsLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:13.79
28thMackenzie HoskinsEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:13.81
29thVictoria PetermannSheridan (WY)Final01:13.99
30thKelcey AndersonLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:14.93
31stJakobi MirichSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:17.07
32ndAngela OliveriusSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:17.19
33rdMegan McFateLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:19.75
34thMelanie GriffithCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:25.28
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJadyn MullikinSheridan (WY)Final01:02.20
2ndJadyn MullikinSheridan (WY)Preliminary01:02.22
3rdTeal ScheuberSheridan (WY)Final01:03.32
4thTeal ScheuberSheridan (WY)Preliminary01:03.33
5thTaylor SchiefelbeinCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:04.09
6thTaylor SchiefelbeinCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:05.31
7thLibby PoleyCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:05.77
8thKendyl NearSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:06.22
9thOlivia ThoneySheridan (WY)Preliminary01:06.62
10thKendyl NearSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:06.95
11thOlivia ThoneySheridan (WY)Final01:07.00
12thLibby PoleyCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:07.11
13thSarah HollesLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:07.84
14thLauren PikulaCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:08.15
15thVena RehardCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:08.22
16thLauren PikulaCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:08.48
17thTayiah GravesLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:08.60
18thElena HennermanLaramie (WY)Final01:08.89
19thVena RehardCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:08.95
20thElena HennermanLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:09.37
21stAbby KillpackLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:09.61
22ndMackenzie HoskinsEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:10.12
23rdAbby KillpackLaramie (WY)Final01:10.51
24thPaige OsbornCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:10.89
25thJessica WatkinsCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:11.37
26thTayiah GravesLaramie (WY)Final01:12.14
27thAngela OliveriusSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:12.31
28thJordan DeYoungLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:15.85
29thKaycee ArnoldSheridan (WY)Preliminary01:16.93
30thAbigail ByrdEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:18.49
31stOlivia CroweCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:19.91
32ndOlivia ClydeCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:20.39
33rdAiyana MoyteSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:20.75
34thCheyanne FarrisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:25.29
35thIelea Conroy-LaraCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:25.89
36thZoe McCartorLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:28.76
37thMadison DereemerCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:30.02
38thMegan NelsonEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:35.27
39thKahyim TimmCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:36.27
40thAlana HuffLaramie (WY)Preliminary02:01.24
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJenny HolwellCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:06.62
2ndSamantha GeyerCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:07.22
3rdJenny HolwellCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:08.18
4thSamantha GeyerCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:08.24
5thShaylee OchsnerCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:08.50
6thRylie PilonCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:09.22
7thShaylee OchsnerCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:09.41
8thZoe RobisonSheridan (WY)Preliminary01:09.88
9thRylie PilonCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:09.92
10thZoe RobisonSheridan (WY)Final01:10.62
11thHannah LindeCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:12.33
12thHannah LindeCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:13.23
13thKelly FarrisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:13.81
14thKelly FarrisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:14.34
15thPorscha CavanaughCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:16.01
16thPorscha CavanaughCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:16.35
17thKatie BuschLaramie (WY)Final01:16.73
18thKatie BuschLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:17.23
19thJenna FredericksonSheridan (WY)Final01:17.57
20thMadison DaleLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:17.66
21stKaitlyn BassettSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:17.76
22ndJenna FredericksonSheridan (WY)Preliminary01:17.89
23rdMadison DaleLaramie (WY)Final01:18.50
24thKaitlyn BassettSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:18.82
25thAnja StefkaCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:18.85
26thHannah JankovskyEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:18.90
27thSuzi KellerEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:19.04
28thKate JablinLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:19.32
29thNora CraftSheridan (WY)Preliminary01:19.90
30thCassidy DellosCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:21.59
31stAlyssa DaleLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:22.57
32ndAlayna PolednaLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:23.57
33rdMia SutphinCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:23.73
34thTaylor ReynoldsLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:24.73
35thLayla AbdelkaderLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:25.61
36thHannah DempseyCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:26.05
37thRuth PotterEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:27.58
38thKeyarra BassettSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:27.59
39thMorgan MoonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:27.90
40thConnie HuntSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:28.09
41stElla NortonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:28.88
42ndGina CloughCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:29.33
43rdAshley PotterLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:45.25
44thToni HamannLaramie (WY)Preliminary02:53.93
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMolly GreenSheridan (WY)Final02:00.10
2ndMolly GreenSheridan (WY)Preliminary02:00.22
3rdPippin RobisonSheridan (WY)Preliminary02:01.04
4thPippin RobisonSheridan (WY)Final02:01.30
5thAlaysa PorterCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary02:01.79
6thMaggie ClerkinLaramie (WY)Preliminary02:03.13
7thMaggie ClerkinLaramie (WY)Final02:03.27
8thAva JohannesmeyerSheridan (WY)Preliminary02:03.58
9thAlaysa PorterCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:03.69
10thMcKenna HauberCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary02:03.85
11thMcKenna HauberCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:04.45
12thAva JohannesmeyerSheridan (WY)Final02:04.83
13thRachel PietschCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:04.86
14thMcKenna SmithEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:05.54
15thBrynli BleakLaramie (WY)Preliminary02:07.27
16thMcKenna SmithEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:08.10
17thSage MortonEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:08.12
18thRachel PietschCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:09.12
19thSage MortonEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:09.35
20thBrynli BleakLaramie (WY)Final02:10.05
21stHanna LaneCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:10.38
22ndRachael SteigerCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary02:12.60
23rdHanna LaneCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:12.67
24thMadie JablinLaramie (WY)Preliminary02:14.10
25thChrista VanlandinghamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:14.26
26thRachel TroudtCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:14.37
27thRachael SteigerCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:14.50
28thAriah WallerCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:17.19
29thKendrew EllisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:17.40
30thJacqueline RudloffCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:19.37
31stJessica WatkinsCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:19.53
32ndJurnee SpauldingSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:20.48
33rdAinsley AghbashianSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:20.73
34thIsa LeeLaramie (WY)Preliminary02:20.85
35thMadylin DankoCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary02:22.18
36thCannon StuckertLaramie (WY)Preliminary02:22.68
37thNicole VanRisseghemSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:25.14
38thOlivia ClydeCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary02:26.57
39thSydney ColsonCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary02:28.29
40thFalon NorfordEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:29.25
41stBreanna RuenCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary02:38.20
42ndBailey BrumleyCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary02:38.99
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJenny HolwellCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:13.79
2ndJenny HolwellCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary02:15.16
3rdRylie PilonCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:15.25
4thZoe RobisonSheridan (WY)Final02:15.71
5thZoe RobisonSheridan (WY)Preliminary02:16.76
6thRylie PilonCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary02:18.08
7thTaylor BaldacciCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary02:19.06
8thTaylor BaldacciCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:19.22
9thJadyn MullikinSheridan (WY)Preliminary02:23.44
10thCarter BurchiLaramie (WY)Preliminary02:23.46
11thCarter BurchiLaramie (WY)Final02:25.24
12thLauren PikulaCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:25.30
13thHannah JankovskyEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:25.33
14thHannah JankovskyEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:25.62
15thLauren PikulaCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary02:26.28
16thJadyn MullikinSheridan (WY)Final02:26.60
17thJenna FredericksonSheridan (WY)Preliminary02:27.70
18thJenna FredericksonSheridan (WY)Final02:28.10
19thMaci TurkSheridan (WY)Preliminary02:28.40
20thKendyl NearSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:29.97
21stKendyl NearSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:30.67
22ndMadison NagyLaramie (WY)Preliminary02:30.85
23rdMadison NagyLaramie (WY)Final02:31.43
24thKelly FarrisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:31.85
25thMaci TurkSheridan (WY)Final02:31.92
26thMadison DaleLaramie (WY)Preliminary02:36.52
27thJakobi MirichSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:37.44
28thSaige SmithEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:40.55
29thKelcey AndersonLaramie (WY)Preliminary02:40.68
30thCheyanne FarrisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary03:02.36
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMolly GreenSheridan (WY)Final05:23.30
2ndMolly GreenSheridan (WY)Preliminary05:25.88
3rdMcKenna HauberCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final05:27.62
4thMcKenna HauberCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary05:30.16
5thMaggie ClerkinLaramie (WY)Preliminary05:33.27
6thMaggie ClerkinLaramie (WY)Final05:35.12
7thRachel PietschCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary05:37.10
8thSage MortonEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final05:37.68
9thTaylor SchiefelbeinCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary05:38.12
10thTaylor SchiefelbeinCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final05:38.94
11thSage MortonEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary05:44.69
12thRachel PietschCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final05:46.61
13thMadie JablinLaramie (WY)Final05:57.44
14thVictoria PetermannSheridan (WY)Final05:57.54
15thRachel TroudtCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final05:57.55
16thBrynli BleakLaramie (WY)Preliminary05:57.91
17thRachael SteigerCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary05:57.92
18thVictoria PetermannSheridan (WY)Preliminary05:57.93
19thMadie JablinLaramie (WY)Preliminary05:58.12
20thRachael SteigerCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final05:58.85
21stRachel TroudtCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary05:59.02
22ndBrynli BleakLaramie (WY)Final06:08.28
23rdAriah WallerCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final06:10.87
24thAriah WallerCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary06:17.19
25thJacqueline RudloffCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary06:19.38
26thAinsley AghbashianSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary06:25.41
27thRuth PotterEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary06:28.69
28thNicole VanRisseghemSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary06:35.67
29thMadylin DankoCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary06:36.40
30thIsa LeeLaramie (WY)Preliminary06:38.52
31stFalon NorfordEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary06:51.58
32ndCannon StuckertLaramie (WY)Preliminary06:54.60
33rdBreanna RuenCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary07:00.02
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:41.04
2ndRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:41.76
3rdRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:42.01
4thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Preliminary01:44.61
5thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final01:44.77
6thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:46.03
7thRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final01:49.08
8thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:50.73
9thRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Preliminary01:51.08
10thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:55.09
11thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:57.93
12thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:06.06
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final01:52.33
2ndRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Preliminary01:52.45
3rdRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:54.10
4thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:54.17
5thRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary01:54.41
6thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary01:54.80
7thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:02.14
8thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Preliminary02:02.23
9thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:05.04
10thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:07.46
11thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:09.35
12thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary02:12.77
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final03:40.26
2ndRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final03:41.87
3rdRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Preliminary03:43.75
4thRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Preliminary03:44.94
5thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Preliminary03:50.89
6thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final03:54.61
7thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final03:58.02
8thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary04:09.47
9thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final04:23.84
10thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary04:27.75
11thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Preliminary04:28.16