Multi Teams @ 53rd Woodson Invitational (Fort Lauderdale, FL)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 9/24/2016 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Pine Crest2831
Saint Andrew's2192
Bolles1973
Trinity Prep1294
Bishop Verot1015
University736
Calvary Christian Academy697
Westminster Academy688
Berkeley Prep679
Boca Raton5610
Ransom Everglades4611
American Heritage4312
South Florida HEAT2213
Sagemont1314
Pompano Beach715
Seacrest Country Day
American Heritage
North Broward Prep
Suncoast

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stMaia GoldsteinUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final460.10
2ndDaniela CastilloSagemont (Weston, FL)Final456.80
3rdJuliette PozzuoliPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final423.70
4thNicole StamboBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final407.75
5thKaleigh DundovBoca Raton (FL)Final404.30
6thIshani SinghPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final403.10
7thCarly EhrlichPompano Beach (FL)Final392.15
8thLisa FischerSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final347.90
9thBlake ShawWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final346.00
10thAshley KellySaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final338.05
11thRachel DickinsonUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final333.10
12thJulia CzerskiBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final303.25
13thAmanda DumarBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final297.00
14thAlexandra IglesiasBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final277.10
15thGabrielle RochelleSuncoast (Riviera Beach, FL)Final258.00
16thStephen CardeaWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final248.65
17thColton RayBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final242.95
18thKatrina KiddSuncoast (Riviera Beach, FL)Final217.80
19thGraham JohnsonBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final217.35
20thNicholas CardeaWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final172.55
21stGrace KoenigBoca Raton (FL)Final171.95
22ndCaroline RozzoSuncoast (Riviera Beach, FL)Final169.85
23rdAubrey SchnarsBoca Raton (FL)Final155.35
24thMelissa KesslerBoca Raton (FL)Final141.10
25thLeila PyrczakBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final140.60
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stQuinn LacoursiereAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Preliminary00:22.16
2ndQuinn LacoursiereAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Final00:22.21
3rdMarta CieslaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:22.79
4thSean McCauleyAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Preliminary00:22.89
5thSean McCauleyAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Final00:23.01
6thPeter TannerBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final00:23.06
7thPeter TannerBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary00:23.08
8thJack AndertonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:23.35
9thRon PratiBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary00:23.43
10thMarta CieslaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:23.45
11thJessica NavaWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:23.51
12thJack HarrisonBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary00:23.65
13thRyaan HatoumBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary00:23.66
14thCatharine CooperAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Final00:23.88
15thDavid GarbuttSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:23.88
16thCatharine CooperAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary00:24.07
17thJessica NavaWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:24.27
18thJoseph WisserSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Preliminary00:24.42
19thSydney TorresSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Preliminary00:24.80
20thHannah TrieschmannSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final00:24.88
21stHannah TrieschmannSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Preliminary00:24.90
22ndStefanie MendizabalBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary00:24.93
23rdSydney TorresSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final00:25.02
24thStefanie MendizabalBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final00:25.19
25thGabriella BeltranoSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final00:25.39
26thMaureen TannerBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final00:25.55
27thJamie FloresPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:25.58
28thMaureen TannerBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary00:25.61
29thAlyson BradySaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final00:25.67
30thJamie FloresPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:25.82
31stMary KelleyBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final00:25.84
32ndAlyson BradySaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Preliminary00:25.84
33rdMary KelleyBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary00:25.89
34thSara SouzaCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:25.93
35thGabriella BeltranoSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Preliminary00:25.93
36thJenessa SchwarzTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Preliminary00:25.95
37thNoah SipowskiWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:25.98
38thKatherine WilkersonBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary00:26.00
39thSasha RameyBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary00:26.03
40thAlexis YribarrenBoca Raton (FL)Preliminary00:26.09
41stAntonio DominguezSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:26.17
42ndSara SouzaCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:26.20
43rdAlexa GonzalezBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary00:26.29
44thJillian ContichCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:26.29
45thRobyn PattonCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:26.48
46thEmma EdmundBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary00:26.58
47thKerry HoranBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary00:26.65
48thDaniela MunozPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:26.84
49thOlivia MasonAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary00:26.91
50thAmbyr DackCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:27.05
51stAlivia BaxmannBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary00:27.13
52ndJoseph DinorciaSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Preliminary00:27.55
53rdWindsor AndertonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:27.71
54thEva SherPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:27.77
55thShelley SikesBoca Raton (FL)Preliminary00:27.78
56thCamryn GrussmarkRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Preliminary00:27.97
57thHannah KeaneBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary00:27.98
58thVictor Paes-LemeSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary00:28.21
59thCalliste SkourasRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Preliminary00:28.34
60thAlyssa LawrenceBoca Raton (FL)Preliminary00:28.55
61stKassidy KadoshAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary00:28.75
62ndSavannah NippaBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary00:29.02
63rdLydia LanahanSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:29.22
64thKylie McCauleyAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Preliminary00:29.25
65thChloe GrabowAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary00:29.26
66thJonathan CohenSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary00:29.52
67thMaddie SipowskiWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:29.65
68thEmanuelle Dooreck-AloniRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Preliminary00:30.02
69thBernadette NiehausBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary00:30.08
70thAvah DickinsonUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:30.17
71stAmanda CorreaSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary00:30.51
72ndNick DominguezSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:30.63
73rdIlana HollanderUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:30.97
74thFaith SutherSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:31.19
75thMegan FinoAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Preliminary00:31.69
76thLogan EarlyNorth Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)Preliminary00:31.71
77thClementine AndertonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:32.03
78thMadison HiltonSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Preliminary00:32.46
79thHadi SweidAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Preliminary00:32.66
80thXiuzhu ChenNorth Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)Preliminary00:32.72
81stMaayan AliceSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Preliminary00:32.94
82ndMadeleine SmithUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:33.32
83rdCecily AndertonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:34.01
84thLara SaadeSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary00:35.69
85thAbby JacobsSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary00:42.17
86thVictoria MazedaSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:45.58
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNathaniel StovernBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary00:48.47
2ndChase PerryWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:48.85
3rdChase PerryWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:48.87
4thQuinn LacoursiereAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Preliminary00:49.08
5thMarta CieslaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:49.69
6thQuinn LacoursiereAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Final00:49.73
7thSpencer LacoursiereAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Preliminary00:50.82
8thMarta CieslaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:51.31
9thCatharine CooperAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Final00:51.41
10thRon PratiBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary00:51.98
11thAndrea SantanderPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:52.35
12thCatharine CooperAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary00:52.89
13thAndrea SantanderPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:53.34
14thChristopher McCauleyAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Preliminary00:53.47
15thSydney TorresSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final00:53.50
16thAbigail WilderBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary00:53.83
17thAbigail WilderBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final00:53.98
18thAnnabella LynPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:54.05
19thAnnabella LynPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:54.14
20thGrace OlivardiaTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Preliminary00:54.25
21stHannah TrieschmannSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final00:54.30
22ndSara StricklinTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Preliminary00:54.45
23rdGrace OlivardiaTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final00:54.45
24thSydney TorresSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Preliminary00:54.45
25thDavid GarbuttSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:54.67
26thHannah TrieschmannSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Preliminary00:54.71
27thStefanie MendizabalBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary00:54.96
28thAvrey RoccaBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final00:55.05
29thStefanie MendizabalBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final00:55.14
30thAvrey RoccaBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary00:55.23
31stKatherine WilkersonBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final00:55.71
32ndJustin BartolomeoAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Preliminary00:55.86
33rdSara StricklinTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final00:55.88
34thKatherine WilkersonBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary00:56.11
35thSabrina VergaraBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary00:56.55
36thDaniela MunozPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:56.80
37thAntonela CaroBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary00:57.09
38thAlexis YribarrenBoca Raton (FL)Preliminary00:57.41
39thKerry HoranBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary00:57.78
40thJoseph WisserSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Preliminary00:57.92
41stHunter KnoxSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:58.07
42ndAlexa FannonBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary00:58.90
43rdAdam WartersWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:59.79
44thOlivia ReposaSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:59.98
45thChloe CarignanCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:00.20
46thHannah KeaneBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary01:00.56
47thAmbyr DackCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:00.67
48thAnde EdmundsRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Preliminary01:00.96
49thRobyn PattonCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:01.06
50thChanning KeithBoca Raton (FL)Preliminary01:01.43
51stRiley BottingSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:01.49
52ndAlivia BaxmannBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary01:01.52
53rdBailey RussellBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary01:01.82
54thEmme HamAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary01:01.99
55thCalliste SkourasRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Preliminary01:02.41
56thWindsor AndertonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:02.61
57thChloe GrabowAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary01:02.87
58thVictoria BremerBoca Raton (FL)Preliminary01:03.18
59thTaylor BackerSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:03.23
60thSofia SarrosUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:03.32
61stLydia LanahanSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:03.41
62ndMolly WeidnerAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary01:03.52
63rdHailey YoungCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:04.38
64thKylie McCauleyAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Preliminary01:04.52
65thEmanuelle Dooreck-AloniRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Preliminary01:04.55
66thBernadette NiehausBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary01:04.86
67thMaggie RoachSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary01:10.01
68thIlana HollanderUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:10.41
69thNick DominguezSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:11.03
70thGabriel GarrisonSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary01:11.32
71stMaayan AliceSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Preliminary01:12.21
72ndHelweg CathrineSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary01:13.14
73rdAmanda CorreaSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary01:14.07
74thAllison PlumadoreSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary01:14.40
75thXiuzhu ChenNorth Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)Preliminary01:14.94
76thLogan EarlyNorth Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)Preliminary01:15.02
77thJuan TasconSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary01:16.80
78thCecily AndertonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:19.25
79thSaffron AhernNorth Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)Preliminary01:21.96
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatthew DieffenthallerBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final00:54.21
2ndClaire MaioccoTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final00:54.50
3rdMatthew DieffenthallerBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary00:54.61
4thClaire MaioccoTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Preliminary00:55.15
5thJuan ImposimatoSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary00:55.53
6thAlexandra MeszarosPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:56.50
7thAlexandra MeszarosPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary00:57.56
8thJoshua Millner-BalagtasBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary00:58.07
9thMolly SeePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:58.21
10thPriscila DeBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary00:58.97
11thMarin MullenSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final00:59.04
12thPriscila DeBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final00:59.08
13thJoshua PowersSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Preliminary01:00.71
14thMolly SeePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:00.85
15thAlexa GonzalezBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final01:01.05
16thJosephine TeatBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final01:01.06
17thMarin MullenSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Preliminary01:01.33
18thLauren NoyolaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:01.54
19thAnna CarpenterTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final01:01.59
20thGeorge GramlingBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary01:01.78
21stAnna CarpenterTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Preliminary01:01.79
22ndAlexa GonzalezBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary01:01.96
23rdMary KelleyBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary01:02.13
24thSummer HeidishTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Preliminary01:02.46
25thJosephine TeatBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary01:02.51
26thMary KelleyBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final01:02.56
27thMaura FaganSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Preliminary01:02.56
28thAlyson BradySaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Preliminary01:02.79
29thAlyson BradySaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final01:02.83
30thLauren NoyolaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:02.94
31stSummer HeidishTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final01:03.14
32ndBianca DeGradoBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary01:03.40
33rdSimone ValePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:03.49
34thCamryn GrussmarkRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Preliminary01:03.56
35thSydney CoreyBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary01:04.00
36thMadison KozelSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:04.76
37thSawyer CallanTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Preliminary01:06.13
38thSean O'ReillySeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Preliminary01:06.74
39thMadison VanDressBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary01:06.88
40thSandra BaumgardnerBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary01:07.08
41stBrantley DeadyBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary01:08.27
42ndJade GrabowAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary01:08.33
43rdDeisy BaumgardnerBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary01:08.57
44thFrancesca SmithNorth Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)Preliminary01:08.97
45thIsabela ArcilaBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary01:09.03
46thNaomi GlanzmanBoca Raton (FL)Preliminary01:09.19
47thAddyson LauroBoca Raton (FL)Preliminary01:09.70
48thAntonio DominguezSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:14.38
49thJoseph DinorciaSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Preliminary01:18.70
50thJulia CatersonBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary01:26.03
51stAnna RogersAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary01:32.89
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJessica NavaWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:55.65
2ndMatthew DieffenthallerBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final00:56.67
3rdSpencer LacoursiereAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Final00:57.61
4thLauren HewSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final00:58.40
5thAllison KopasUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:58.48
6thClaire MaioccoTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final00:58.57
7thAbigail WilderBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final00:58.65
8thGrace OlivardiaTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final00:59.33
9thJillian ContichCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:00.61
10thGabriella BeltranoSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final01:00.98
11thAnnabella LynPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:01.14
12thMolly SeePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:02.12
13thAdair SandBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final01:02.23
14thEthan HauberAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Final01:02.26
15thAmanda ReeterBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final01:02.53
16thJamie FloresPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:02.80
17thSummer HeidishTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final01:03.37
18thJack HarrisonBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:03.38
19thOlivia HumpelBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final01:03.54
20thAntonela CaroBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final01:03.81
21stSara SouzaCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:04.26
22ndMattie BarfieldRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:04.50
23rdJulia PodkoscielnyPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:04.83
24thEmma EdmundBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:04.92
25thSara StricklinTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final01:04.97
26thJosephine TeatBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final01:05.29
27thSofia ArangoBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final01:05.53
28thAmanda WoodWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:06.23
29thMaureen TannerBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:06.93
30thAdam WartersWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:08.53
31stGeorge GramlingBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:09.15
32ndSean O'ReillySeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Final01:09.66
33rdJade GrabowAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Final01:09.88
34thOlivia MasonAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Final01:10.30
35thAnnita HuangAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Final01:10.96
36thAddyson LauroBoca Raton (FL)Final01:11.37
37thAbigail CarswellUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:14.65
38thBailey RussellBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final01:14.90
39thJulia CatersonBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:15.39
40thJamie AnnisAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Final01:15.80
41stKaitlin LoweAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Final01:18.11
42ndFaith SutherSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:22.82
43rdMadison HiltonSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Final01:28.09
44thClementine AndertonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:31.03
45thMadeleine SmithUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:32.62
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyaan HatoumBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:02.47
2ndChristopher DieffenthallerBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:03.84
3rdHannah VirginPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:05.80
4thJack AndertonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:05.85
5thShayna FetesSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final01:06.21
6thSam DolginBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:06.24
7thVictoria MiyamotoBoca Raton (FL)Final01:06.51
8thCameron TaddonioBoca Raton (FL)Final01:06.60
9thJarod FarrowSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Final01:06.72
10thMarin MullenSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final01:07.36
11thKatherine BakerBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final01:09.30
12thEden BatesBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final01:09.59
13thShae CliftonBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final01:10.23
14thScott ShowalterBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:10.48
15thNiva NechmadBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final01:11.68
16thJoJo RichterWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:11.74
17thJenessa SchwarzTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final01:12.17
18thAlexa FannonBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:12.23
19thSasha RameyBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final01:12.33
20thNoah SipowskiWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:12.35
21stThea MckennaAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Final01:13.76
22ndEmme HamAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Final01:14.33
23rdRiley BottingSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:14.46
24thElizabeth MorrisSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Final01:15.14
25thNadya YanovaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:15.70
26thJessica CeluchTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final01:15.72
27thJustin BartolomeoAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Final01:16.22
28thTrent ShawWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:16.87
29thThais CarrionUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:16.91
30thJulie MasonAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Final01:18.00
31stJulia MorrisseyPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:19.09
32ndMolly WeidnerAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Final01:21.04
33rdMaddie SipowskiWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:24.04
34thSavannah NippaBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final01:26.19
35thBella Gonzalez-PortilloBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:26.43
36thClaire ArmstrongBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:31.03
37thAlyssa LawrenceBoca Raton (FL)Final01:31.07
38thRyan FlaksAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Final01:36.03
39thHadi SweidAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Final01:36.13
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNathaniel StovernBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary01:42.41
2ndNathaniel StovernBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:42.56
3rdRobert CecilBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary01:44.43
4thChase PerryWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:48.36
5thKyla VallsRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:49.46
6thCameron TaddonioBoca Raton (FL)Preliminary01:52.04
7thAlexandra MeszarosPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:52.62
8thRachel ContichCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:53.91
9thKyla VallsRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Preliminary01:54.39
10thLauren HewSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final01:54.59
11thLauren HewSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Preliminary01:54.73
12thAlexandra MeszarosPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:55.67
13thRachel ContichCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:56.02
14thEmily TrieschmannSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final01:57.40
15thAvrey RoccaBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final01:57.53
16thHannah VanDressBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final01:57.89
17thHannah VanDressBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary01:58.31
18thRachel BottingSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary01:58.54
19thAvrey RoccaBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary01:58.63
20thCamila BatistaBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary01:58.63
21stLeah DeGeorgeBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final01:58.83
22ndEmily TrieschmannSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Preliminary01:58.85
23rdFlorencia AlmadaBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary01:59.21
24thLeah DeGeorgeBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary01:59.62
25thDaniela GomezPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:00.01
26thRachel BottingSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:00.66
27thCamila BatistaBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final02:01.75
28thDaniela GomezPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:01.96
29thMarissa BrannanPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:02.20
30thFlorencia AlmadaBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final02:03.82
31stLauren WetherellBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary02:04.32
32ndMackenzie GasnerTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Preliminary02:05.26
33rdSabrina VergaraBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary02:05.41
34thIsaac WilkinsonSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Preliminary02:06.36
35thMadison KozelSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:06.85
36thFrancesca SmithNorth Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)Preliminary02:07.89
37thKaitlin GasnerTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Preliminary02:08.22
38thAnna MontgomeryPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:08.75
39thArielle BaderBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary02:08.85
40thDeisy BaumgardnerBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary02:09.32
41stAnnita HuangAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary02:09.47
42ndAbigail FormanBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary02:10.34
43rdOlivia ReposaSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:10.87
44thSarah QuinteroSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary02:11.00
45thBo-Anne BosSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Preliminary02:11.46
46thGraham JohnsonBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary02:11.92
47thZoe Myers-BochnerTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Preliminary02:12.38
48thSandra BaumgardnerBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary02:12.64
49thChloe CarignanCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:13.26
50thChanning KeithBoca Raton (FL)Preliminary02:17.75
51stMadison JamesSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:18.33
52ndVictoria BremerBoca Raton (FL)Preliminary02:21.10
53rdTaylor BackerSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:21.30
54thAlana NickerBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary02:23.77
55thKaiana KiblerUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:27.63
56thAbigail CarswellUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:30.69
57thNicholas JoAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Preliminary02:30.74
58thVictor Paes-LemeSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary02:33.45
59thKassidy KadoshAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary02:33.69
60thGabriel GarrisonSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary02:41.66
61stSamir SchwabAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Preliminary02:57.32
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAriel SpektorBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final02:03.98
2ndChristopher DieffenthallerBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary02:04.06
3rdAndrea SantanderPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:06.39
4thAllison KopasUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:06.79
5thShayna FetesSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final02:07.72
6thAndrea SantanderPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:08.30
7thScott ShowalterBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary02:08.78
8thHannah VirginPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:08.81
9thAllison KopasUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:08.82
10thVictoria MiyamotoBoca Raton (FL)Final02:08.93
11thJarod FarrowSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Preliminary02:09.06
12thReade LawsonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:10.03
13thVictoria MiyamotoBoca Raton (FL)Preliminary02:10.41
14thShayna FetesSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Preliminary02:10.43
15thSam DolginBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary02:10.85
16thHannah VirginPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:13.34
17thJoJo RichterWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:13.46
18thShae CliftonBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary02:13.57
19thAmanda ReeterBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final02:13.81
20thJoJo RichterWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:13.81
21stAmanda ReeterBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary02:13.96
22ndPriscila DeBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary02:14.00
23rdEden BatesBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final02:14.24
24thEden BatesBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary02:14.50
25thAdair SandBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary02:15.40
26thKatherine BakerBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Preliminary02:15.80
27thAdair SandBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final02:16.12
28thAmanda KopasUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:17.70
29thPriscila DeBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final02:18.41
30thKatherine BakerBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final02:18.53
31stErika BaumgardnerBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary02:19.83
32ndMaura FaganSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Preliminary02:19.89
33rdMason EdmundBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary02:19.93
34thThea MckennaAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary02:20.49
35thOlivia HumpelBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Preliminary02:21.56
36thMegan MaguireBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary02:22.54
37thJulia PodkoscielnyPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:22.58
38thAnna CarpenterTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Preliminary02:22.67
39thLindsey MarianBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary02:23.38
40thElizabeth MorrisSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Preliminary02:23.94
41stMattie BarfieldRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Preliminary02:24.88
42ndElizabeth FoltzPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:25.24
43rdSawyer CallanTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Preliminary02:26.08
44thAmanda WoodWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:26.79
45thNaomi GlanzmanBoca Raton (FL)Preliminary02:27.63
46thLydia SzakacsSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Preliminary02:27.77
47thSydney CoreyBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary02:28.41
48thJulie MasonAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary02:29.22
49thIsabela ArcilaBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Preliminary02:33.92
50thJessica CeluchTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Preliminary02:34.47
51stBrooke PowellNorth Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)Preliminary02:38.77
52ndSofia SarrosUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:39.18
53rdJoymarie PuskadiUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Preliminary02:51.43
54thTreasure D'SouzaAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary02:52.94
55thAnna RogersAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Preliminary02:59.98
56thSamantha PlumadoreSagemont (Weston, FL)Preliminary03:23.05
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKyla VallsRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final04:56.65
2ndRachel ContichCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:01.20
3rdHannah VanDressBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final05:08.63
4thLeah DeGeorgeBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final05:11.73
5thMarissa BrannanPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:11.77
6thCamila BatistaBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final05:12.07
7thRachel BottingSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:13.84
8thEmily TrieschmannSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final05:14.25
9thKaraline GavinBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final05:15.31
10thMason EdmundBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final05:16.77
11thAmanda KopasUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:19.11
12thDaniela GomezPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:19.51
13thErika BaumgardnerBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final05:20.31
14thFlorencia AlmadaBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final05:20.61
15thLauren WetherellBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final05:21.26
16thSimone ValePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:22.90
17thAbigail FormanBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final05:25.92
18thAnna MontgomeryPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:31.61
19thLindsey MarianBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final05:32.04
20thKaitlin GasnerTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final05:41.06
21stMadison VanDressBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final05:41.16
22ndZoe Myers-BochnerTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final05:42.02
23rdMackenzie GasnerTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final05:44.44
24thIsaac WilkinsonSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Final05:49.92
25thBrantley DeadyBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final05:56.03
26thLydia SzakacsSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final05:56.58
27thShelley SikesBoca Raton (FL)Final06:05.80
28thKaiana KiblerUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final06:14.98
29thAlana NickerBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final06:27.14
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:38.79
2ndRelay TeamSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final01:38.81
3rdRelay TeamWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:41.79
4thRelay TeamBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:42.97
5thRelay TeamTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final01:44.58
6thRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:45.62
7thRelay TeamCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:45.91
8thRelay TeamAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Final01:46.32
9thRelay TeamWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:46.92
10thRelay TeamRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:47.39
11thRelay TeamBoca Raton (FL)Final01:54.01
12thRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:54.45
13thRelay TeamSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Final01:59.74
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:43.39
2ndRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:47.70
3rdRelay TeamTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final01:48.94
4thRelay TeamSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final01:50.72
5thRelay TeamBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final01:51.12
6thRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:51.26
7thRelay TeamSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Final01:52.22
8thRelay TeamWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:56.24
9thRelay TeamWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:56.65
10thRelay TeamCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:57.03
11thRelay TeamBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final01:57.05
12thRelay TeamUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:58.61
13thRelay TeamBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final01:58.88
14thRelay TeamBoca Raton (FL)Final01:59.45
15thRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:02.38
16thRelay TeamAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)Final02:05.61
17thRelay TeamSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Final02:15.08
18thRelay TeamSagemont (Weston, FL)Final02:30.34
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:34.02
2ndRelay TeamSaint Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Final03:34.72
3rdRelay TeamTrinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Final03:34.99
4thRelay TeamBolles (Jacksonville, FL)Final03:39.84
5thRelay TeamBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Final03:44.84
6thRelay TeamUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:51.81
7thRelay TeamBoca Raton (FL)Final03:53.02
8thRelay TeamBerkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Final03:53.03
9thRelay TeamRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final03:53.69
10thRelay TeamSeacrest Country Day (Naples, FL)Final04:04.18
11thRelay TeamCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final04:23.80