Multi Teams @ Northwest Region Championships (Glendale, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 10/27/2017 10:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Gilbert Christian
Goldwater
Mountain Ridge51
Boulder Creek48
Westview
O'Connor33
Willow Canyon10
Deer Valley9
Valley Vista12

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHouston BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.68
2ndOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:24.80
3rdNicole ZimmermanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.80
4thHouston BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:24.84
5thOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:24.90
6thNicole ZimmermanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:24.92
7thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.09
8thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:26.16
9thJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:26.18
10thJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:26.35
11thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.43
12thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:26.57
13thAlyssa StookeyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.57
14thAlyssa StookeyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:27.66
15thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:27.70
16thHaeden TurnerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.01
17thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.01
18thMilana NazarenkoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:28.01
19thHaeden TurnerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:28.02
20thClaire BallamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.02
21stClaire BallamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:28.10
22ndMilana NazarenkoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.17
23rdAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.48
24thAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:28.49
25thKatie PetersenBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.63
26thKatie PetersenBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:28.83
27thKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.92
28thThea SyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:28.92
29thKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:29.19
30thThea SyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:29.30
31stSharlie KoryDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:29.62
32ndMeg McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:29.70
33rdSharlie KoryDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.76
34thKayla LeeValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:30.09
35thAshley CourlivantValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:30.26
36thHaylee BaughBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:30.33
37thDylan HeathMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:30.73
38thAlexandra ReekieWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:31.57
39thMackinley BrettMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:33.19
40thHannah SchletterbeckGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:34.34
41stLily NunleyGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:39.14
42ndMercedes DemumbrumGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:41.17
43rdSummer PebworthGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:43.88
44thAthena RedfernWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:56.37
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:51.18
2ndClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:51.81
3rdOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:53.21
4thOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:53.94
5thHouston BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.60
6thKara ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:55.05
7thHouston BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.65
8thNicole ZimmermanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:55.91
9thNicole ZimmermanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.95
10thKara ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:56.04
11thAlexa KolkebeckBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:56.95
12thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.31
13thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.31
14thAlexa KolkebeckBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:57.64
15thClaire Martinez De PinillosDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:59.82
16thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.94
17thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.66
18thGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:01.35
19thGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:01.82
20thClaire BallamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:02.10
21stMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:02.39
22ndClaire BallamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.47
23rdClaire Martinez De PinillosDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.80
24thAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:03.47
25thHaeden TurnerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.60
26thMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:03.64
27thAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.04
28thHaeden TurnerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:04.81
29thCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.99
30thCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:05.34
31stThea SyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:05.78
32ndLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:06.75
33rdThea SyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.07
34thQuinn ChepeusDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:07.88
35thPatricia FlorezWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:08.88
36thLiza BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:10.59
37thKayla LeeValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:11.74
38thMakenna CostarellaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:12.85
39thMyDuyen TranWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:14.65
40thAyanna WaldenGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:19.80
41stSamantha FragalaMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:20.55
42ndLily NunleyGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:30.51
43rdMercedes DemumbrumGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:35.16
44thSummer PebworthGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:37.87
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHolli JohnsonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.94
2ndMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.32
3rdHolli JohnsonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:02.73
4thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:02.82
5thAva TunucciBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:04.52
6thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.05
7thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:05.45
8thAva TunucciBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:05.77
9thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:08.17
10thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.48
11thCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:09.80
12thCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.24
13thBreana DubsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.02
14thAshley SchroederO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:11.84
15thAshley MadduxDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:11.98
16thHaylee CroganWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:12.14
17thBreana DubsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:12.15
18thAshley MadduxDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.32
19thHaylee CroganWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.61
20thAshley SchroederO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.34
21stSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:13.90
22ndSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:15.37
23rdMeg McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.15
24thIdalia DeidaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.70
25thHannah BradshawDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.19
26thKaylee OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:22.85
27thHannah BradshawDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:23.30
28thIdalia DeidaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:23.79
29thEmma WattsValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:24.14
30thMeg McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:24.58
31stKaylee OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.98
32ndEmma WattsValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:25.08
33rdMakayla GlioriWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:25.57
34thHaley HaMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:42.42
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKara ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.81
2ndKara ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:02.89
3rdKallista LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary01:04.69
4thKelly ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.96
5thKallista LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:05.39
6thKelly ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:07.02
7thTaylor VanWicklenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.12
8thMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.30
9thTaylor VanWicklenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:07.73
10thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:08.01
11thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.53
12thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:08.54
13thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.74
14thAlyssa StookeyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.78
15thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:08.89
16thMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:08.93
17thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.94
18thAlyssa StookeyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:09.20
19thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:09.32
20thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:10.15
21stAshley MadduxDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.03
22ndAshley MadduxDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:14.16
23rdKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.47
24thHannah McInayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.27
25thKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:15.77
26thMilana NazarenkoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.39
27thMilana NazarenkoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:16.52
28thHannah McInayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:16.90
29thAmanda SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:17.05
30thAmanda SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.07
31stAnna BilderbackO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:18.38
32ndAnna BilderbackO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.52
33rdSharlie KoryDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:21.13
34thSabrina PettitValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:26.62
35thTaylor JohnsonGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:39.54
36thHannah SchletterbeckGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:42.48
37thCaitlyn HarringtonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:06.12
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:04.72
2ndClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.23
3rdMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:12.68
4thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:13.01
5thAva TunucciBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:16.52
6thJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:16.67
7thAva TunucciBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:17.84
8thJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:17.86
9thHeather BrosemannDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.90
10thCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.58
11thAshley CourlivantValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:18.70
12thAshley CourlivantValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:19.24
13thCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:19.40
14thSarah DuszaO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.55
15thHeather BrosemannDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:20.12
16thSarah DuszaO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:20.22
17thLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:21.27
18thMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:22.74
19thMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.78
20thLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:22.80
21stKimberly HosfieldO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.11
22ndPatricia FlorezWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:23.54
23rdPatricia FlorezWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:24.06
24thOlivia HansenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:24.28
25thHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:24.86
26thSophia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.96
27thOlivia HansenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:26.11
28thKimberly HosfieldO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:26.46
29thBreana DubsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:26.68
30thSophia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:27.13
31stBreana DubsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:27.14
32ndRayelyn Cordova WoodwardDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:28.87
33rdAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:30.77
34thKiera BarstadDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:34.63
35thKelsey BiernotMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:35.30
36thMakayla GlioriWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:39.37
37thDestiny Farlow WrightDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:39.42
38thAyanna WaldenGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:50.02
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexa KolkebeckBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:02.84
2ndAlexa KolkebeckBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:03.01
3rdKelly ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:03.58
4thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:04.64
5thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:05.26
6thAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:07.40
7thKelly ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:08.69
8thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:08.80
9thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:08.85
10thAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:09.42
11thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.56
12thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:09.94
13thMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.58
14thMacie BriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.62
15thMacie BriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:12.08
16thMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:12.63
17thSarah DuszaO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.40
18thSarah DuszaO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:14.43
19thClaire Martinez De PinillosDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:17.75
20thClaire Martinez De PinillosDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:18.80
21stAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:25.74
22ndJillian ColellaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:25.77
23rdJillian ColellaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:26.65
24thQuinn ChepeusDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:28.60
25thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:28.79
26thOlivia HansenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:31.15
27thQuinn ChepeusDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:31.72
28thOlivia HansenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:32.57
29thRayelyn Cordova WoodwardDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:32.61
30thRayelyn Cordova WoodwardDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:35.85
31stAlexandra ReekieWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:36.75
32ndAlexandra ReekieWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:37.79
33rdJulie JohnsonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:45.38
34thMadison NguonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:45.66
35thTaylor JohnsonGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:51.07
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.75
2ndMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:15.37
3rdMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:15.89
4thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:16.50
5thCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:23.01
6thCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:23.83
7thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:27.54
8thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:28.14
9thTaylor VanWicklenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:29.23
10thTaylor VanWicklenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:29.25
11thJordan RobertsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:31.22
12thJordan RobertsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:32.19
13thSophia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:34.49
14thSophia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:35.52
15thOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:35.72
16thRylee NuttallO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:35.75
17thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:36.16
18thRylee NuttallO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:36.32
19thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:37.03
20thHaylee CroganWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:37.40
21stOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:38.10
22ndHaylee CroganWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:38.38
23rdAmanda SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:48.28
24thAmanda SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:50.04
25thHannah BradshawDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:54.33
26thHannah BradshawDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:54.77
27thIdalia DeidaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:57.05
28thIdalia DeidaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:58.87
29thMackinley BrettMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final03:00.75
30thKaylee OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:01.01
31stMackinley BrettMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:01.16
32ndMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:01.67
33rdKaylee OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final03:04.68
34thLiza BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary03:05.35
35thReese DitommasoValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary03:23.80
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHolli JohnsonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final05:11.14
2ndMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:20.16
3rdHolli JohnsonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary05:22.34
4thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:23.02
5thAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:34.87
6thAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:36.74
7thCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary05:37.92
8thCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final05:38.53
9thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:39.10
10thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:41.91
11thJordan RobertsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:49.82
12thMacie BriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:49.89
13thMacie BriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:49.91
14thJordan RobertsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:50.56
15thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:54.20
16thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:54.62
17thSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final06:06.10
18thMegan IsenbergerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:18.10
19thSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary06:18.18
20thOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary06:20.06
21stMegan IsenbergerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary06:20.98
22ndOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:23.03
23rdJillian ColellaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary06:38.38
24thJillian ColellaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final06:41.83
25thMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary06:49.01
26thBreanna DownsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary06:53.65
27thBreanna DownsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final06:54.46
28thMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final06:55.04
29thSabrina PettitValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final07:08.40
30thSabrina PettitValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary07:11.52
31stJulie JohnsonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final07:21.03
32ndJulie JohnsonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary07:28.28
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:41.06
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:42.37
3rdRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:43.40
4thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:46.64
5thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:46.87
6thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:46.93
7thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:48.11
8thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:50.73
9thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:51.98
10thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:52.32
11thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:52.86
12thRelay TeamGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.45
13thRelay TeamGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:23.47
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:58.65
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:00.76
3rdRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:01.24
4thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:01.95
5thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:02.62
6thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.78
7thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:04.32
8thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:05.33
9thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:07.76
10thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:08.10
11thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:08.41
12thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:08.90
13thRelay TeamGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:47.40
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:43.07
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary03:44.25
3rdRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:46.52
4thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:47.44
5thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:54.08
6thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final03:57.82
7thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final04:24.20
8thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary04:25.78
9thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final04:36.61
10thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final04:39.70
11thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary04:40.66
12thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary04:46.30