Multi Teams @ San Tan Shadows Invitational (Chandler, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 10/29/2016 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chandler5761
Hamilton4062
Perry4023
Campo Verde394
Verrado285
Basha268
Williams Field257
Higley255
Desert Ridge229
Millennium206
Mesquite183
Tempe Prep117
Queen Creek88
Gilbert Classical Academy71
American Leadership Academy65
Agua Fria54
Desert Edge40
Coolidge36
North33
Arizona College Prep32
Casteel32
Combs25
Casa Grande11
Mingus10
Chandler Prep4
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy4
Westview
Poston Butte

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMorgan TamisieaCoolidge (AZ)Final00:24.96
2ndCassidy MichaelsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.68
3rdOlivia BenderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.71
4thSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.76
5thShea BurchamChandler (AZ)Final00:25.90
6thDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final00:25.94
7thLianna FoliakiDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.99
8thSieara KlingChandler (AZ)Final00:26.04
9thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final00:26.28
10thKyra TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.37
11thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.54
12thCohelly SalazarHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.56
13thBrynley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:26.70
14thKayla SamsingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.76
15thEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.01
16thAmanda HarkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.03
17thClaire RichardsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.07
18thRiley McKennaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.10
19thPaige RostaQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:27.11
20thSummer ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.32
21stLindsay LopezPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:27.37
22ndLexi WattsCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.41
23rdKatrina KhooPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.42
24thAshlyn GrazianiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.45
25thTaylor AllenQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:27.49
26thLacey LaytonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.54
27thSavannah MendozaQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:27.87
28thMolly TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.87
29thShelby LaxVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:27.87
30thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.91
31stSuzanne SchulerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.13
32ndChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.13
33rdMadison LozanoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.19
34thKylie McLaughlinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.26
35thGrace CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.37
36thSarah MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.44
37thHalee MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.49
38thSirena HouleDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.55
39thTatum DawsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:28.61
40thKatelyn HayesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.62
41stMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.64
42ndTori ColeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.69
43rdKylah ChaseGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.09
44thAnnamieke MartensScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.29
45thAlyssa RojoMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.58
46thMegan GunderCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.60
47thKatrina JiaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.61
48thMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.60
49thBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.64
50thNaomi GuyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.69
51stMadison MetcalfMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.95
52ndKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.97
53rdShannon McBayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:31.05
54thTori CockeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:31.89
55thGabriella BuchananCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:32.05
56thMelanie PaytoshCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:32.17
57thKashish MewaniArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.43
58thMelanie GrayHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.46
59thMacy WeberHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.51
60thAlexandra EhmannTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.57
61stRebekah SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.74
62ndJessica SandersCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:32.75
63rdEmma RobisonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.05
64thKate GrahamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.21
65thKelly HaltorpDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:33.29
66thAmerica SaldivarNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.33
67thAlly LangNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.42
68thLauren BerryScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:33.60
69thKatelynn CowinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:33.87
70thJulia DiazArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:33.93
71stAlyssa PerkinsAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.43
72ndSondrelle ScottGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.98
73rdLaurran McCormickPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:35.11
74thKelly WilliamsCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:35.14
75thAnne ThompsonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.15
76thTaylor MattinglyAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:35.39
77thAbigail WillseyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.87
78thSamantha ZilmerChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:36.06
79thMariah CruzAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:36.53
80thHeidy JuradoDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:36.59
81stShelby FergusonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:36.80
82ndRachel WillmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:37.66
83rdSydney RestinoScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:37.75
84thMegan WangardAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:38.03
85thKarlyna VerdugoPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:39.03
86thCrystal JahnerCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:39.28
87thKimberly LopezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:39.86
88thFaith WestacottAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:41.03
89thKyleigh MarshDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:41.25
90thMaddie DespainPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:41.35
91stSerenity LaraCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:43.15
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMcKenzee GordonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:51.84
2ndVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:54.96
3rdCaitlin RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.55
4thMegan RuppenthalDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:55.58
5thHaley NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.64
6thMihajla MilovanovicChandler (AZ)Final00:55.68
7thHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.17
8thOlivia BenderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:56.28
9thStefanie WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.61
10thShea BurchamChandler (AZ)Final00:56.85
11thLianna FoliakiDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.40
12thCassidy MichaelsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.51
13thMckinlie JonesHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.52
14thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final00:57.54
15thNickelle HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:57.59
16thKali HuffmanQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:58.40
17thKyra TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:58.57
18thBrynley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:58.57
19thHannah KoglerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.67
20thGrace LlonaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.40
21stKatrina KhooPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.45
22ndAmanda HarkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.48
23rdAshley SprungmanChandler (AZ)Final00:59.58
24thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.63
25thLacey LaytonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.68
26thCadie PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.80
27thMolly TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.86
28thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.04
29thLexi WattsCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.65
30thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.68
31stKate AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.02
32ndSummer ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.05
33rdSarah YangChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.26
34thSullivan BrimmerMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:01.55
35thRiley McKennaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.93
36thCourtnee CrismonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.35
37thSarah MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.46
38thSophie HansenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.56
39thTatum DawsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:03.09
40thChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.12
41stAmy PadillaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:03.35
42ndKaelan BennerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.35
43rdKatelyn HayesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.71
44thEhsa MurrayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:04.26
45thRiley MattsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.97
46thAnnamieke MartensScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.04
47thElla BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.20
48thKylah ChaseGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.25
49thBrooke SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:05.77
50thSam MorrowPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:06.09
51stAnka VulinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.38
52ndMikayla RengifoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.48
53rdSamantha UglowAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:06.57
54thAmariah AndersonDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:06.89
55thEmma MarxCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:07.15
56thMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.59
57thSydney McBeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.90
58thBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.93
59thEmily StabilitoScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.28
60thEmily LandreyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.59
61stSydnee MesserschmidtAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:09.00
62ndSarah RicksCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:09.35
63rdRiley RobertsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:09.70
64thHayden CristophanoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.87
65thAbbey BlonsteinScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.93
66thKinsey KavanaghHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.24
67thMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.26
68thSkylar StoneDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.16
69thGabriela MurrietaCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:11.86
70thCambree GarnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:13.63
71stTracy FloresNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.64
72ndElyse GuerenaAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:13.67
73rdJessica SandersCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:14.04
74thMadison GrosstickCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:14.68
75thAmerica SaldivarNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.84
76thJulia DiazArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.94
77thEllissa ClareAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:15.96
78thHae Won HongGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.50
79thKelly WilliamsCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:17.20
80thKatelynn CowinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:17.36
81stJessica FunkMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.84
82ndVictoria AndresAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:18.36
83rdMakenna ColtonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:18.74
84thAnne ThompsonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.27
85thAileen GarzaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:21.20
86thJasta DudleyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:21.46
87thLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.29
88thElise StoopsChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.98
89thSydney RestinoScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:24.52
90thAlly SmithPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:26.03
91stLayla BaroleyPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:39.81
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.81
2ndJaiyden WolfeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.98
3rdEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.63
4thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:00.80
5thSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Final01:01.47
6thVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:02.11
7thMorgan CoreyChandler (AZ)Final01:02.81
8thMya WhiteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.55
9thSarah LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.92
10thMegan RuppenthalDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:04.12
11thAshlyn GrazianiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.50
12thSophia HolguinHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.70
13thMichala GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.79
14thSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.03
15thEnzley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:06.06
16thHaley MeyerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.48
17thPaige RostaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:07.45
18thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.51
19thAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.71
20thKathryn DeptinoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.89
21stCadie PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.51
22ndHannah KoglerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.62
23rdMia TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:08.70
24thKendall MacGregorPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.61
25thEdda AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:09.69
26thKylie GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.21
27thAngela HuertaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.27
28thRylee MayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.70
29thRacquel CarpenterCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:13.01
30thAmy PadillaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:13.51
31stGabby GoncalvesHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.74
32ndCourtnee CrismonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.48
33rdMacey CarpenterMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.76
34thMadison LambAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:14.92
35thNatasa MilosavljevicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.93
36thKayla SamsingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:15.47
37thTaylor AllenQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:15.50
38thBrooke SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:15.61
39thIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.49
40thMichaela BergenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.03
41stMalintzin LariosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.32
42ndEmily StabilitoScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:17.57
43rdKaeli MabbDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:18.28
44thRemington WilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.33
45thMaddison WilliamsonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:18.72
46thGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.93
47thMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.43
48thMaria ZelloTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:20.25
49thKatherine WallenMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.77
50thGabriella BuchananCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:23.42
51stEmma MarxCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:23.50
52ndEmily RakeArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.95
53rdElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.10
54thAshlyn LanderyouWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.24
55thAnnabell PhamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.46
56thDaniela RodriguezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:26.10
57thMelanie PaytoshCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:28.00
58thJulia AlversonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.26
59thAbagaile DavisDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:29.69
60thGrace McDowellMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:29.84
61stEmma LuizziMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:30.64
62ndGina BrionesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:31.92
63rdMarie BeguhlTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:33.06
64thLauren BerryScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:35.75
65thEllissa ClareAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:36.66
66thAlexia GomezArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:40.86
67thElaina AdamsPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:42.16
68thOlivia MulloyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:43.36
69thOlivia SchillingCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:44.05
70thDelilah BrezenskiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.50
71stGabby RamosPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:47.24
72ndSamantha ZilmerChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.19
73rdAngelina BrasenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.71
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaddie SeidlBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.39
2ndKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:59.43
3rdKatie McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:59.70
4thSarah LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.86
5thHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.64
6thMya WhiteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.05
7thBristyn CroswhiteChandler (AZ)Final01:02.14
8thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.68
9thPaige DickinsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.85
10thKylie GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.96
11thMegan KoltzCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:03.92
12thLilyana LeePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.96
13thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.32
14thSophie ZecherQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:05.08
15thPaloma MarolfVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.34
16thColleen O'KaneVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.37
17thJenna NicholsCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:05.93
18thAnna WhitleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.20
19thKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.43
20thMelanie WilsonChandler (AZ)Final01:06.81
21stKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.15
22ndLexi FosterPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.60
23rdAva CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.67
24thEmily LandreyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.01
25thGrace CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.09
26thClaire RichardsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.35
27thKylie McLaughlinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.95
28thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.11
29thRyan McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:09.27
30thAlexandria HerringWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.80
31stBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.21
32ndBailey RobinsonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.26
33rdSuzanne SchulerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.45
34thRegan MossVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.51
35thBrookelyn BarnesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.16
36thJenna LaPintaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.38
37thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.69
38thAngela HuertaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.88
39thReagan GlennCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:14.07
40thMaryJane MaciasNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.06
41stRiley MattsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:15.09
42ndIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.36
43rdCaitlin HillChandler (AZ)Final01:16.11
44thEmily RakeArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.12
45thHalee MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.94
46thDevanie GurneyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.82
47thMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.92
48thMadeline RoseMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.48
49thAlexandra EhmannTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:25.51
50thGabriela MurrietaCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:25.85
51stCambri EllisonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:29.45
52ndKate GrahamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.53
53rdNatalie AyalaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:38.97
54thBailee ZorgerMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:44.14
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMarina McInellyChandler (AZ)Final01:04.99
2ndKati HageCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.43
3rdCaitlin RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.42
4thAllison ChiouChandler (AZ)Final01:10.09
5thAnne PhamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.17
6thSullivan BrimmerMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.38
7thShaylin GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.60
8thLexi FosterPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.77
9thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:15.07
10thEmilee SherwoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.63
11thTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.22
12thBailey RobinsonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.35
13thKali HuffmanQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:16.51
14thRebecca TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:16.61
15thErynn LongHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.09
16thKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.38
17thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final01:17.43
18thBrooke HardestyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:17.53
19thMia TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:17.70
20thTalley BrinkerhoffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.75
21stBrielle BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.44
22ndKaylin CarrollMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.63
23rdAlayna LandreyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:18.72
24thMolly PrattMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.01
25thKayla FortneyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.59
26thTiffany ClaninVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:19.67
27thAnnika HoglundDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.95
28thNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.34
29thHaley StingelPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.98
30thIvana KlymkoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.26
31stKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.45
32ndLauren PalmerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.50
33rdSamantha UglowAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:23.01
34thTori ColeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.06
35thAnka VulinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.69
36thChloe MileyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.73
37thTaylor FinlaysonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.00
38thCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:24.15
39thKelsey HardinCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.50
40thMadeline RoseMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.89
41stTori CockeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:24.94
42ndKhiyara GassawayHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.02
43rdLiz GirouxQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:25.11
44thMegan McWilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.90
45thPolina TetyutskikhAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:26.16
46thMadison MostofoVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:27.07
47thSydnee MesserschmidtAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:28.73
48thMacy HuntGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.78
49thElla BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.12
50thSydney McBeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.46
51stAddison MarshDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:30.89
52ndHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.16
53rdElyse GuerenaAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:31.16
54thAbbey BlonsteinScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:31.45
55thCalen JaneskyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:32.88
56thNatalie HendersonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:33.04
57thJade PetersonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:33.34
58thGrace ChurchChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:33.63
59thHae Won HongGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.26
60thParis EvansAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:34.83
61stYasmin HuizengaPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:35.32
62ndJunyi GaoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:37.19
63rdMacKenzie FeltonScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:37.86
64thAnna MoriartyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:39.00
65thKashish MewaniArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:40.19
66thZoe ZoellnerDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:40.69
67thEmma RobisonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:41.70
68thAlexis CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:41.92
69thSarah TuckerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:42.27
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:52.98
2ndSerene AugustainBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.91
3rdKatie McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:56.12
4thSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Final01:57.71
5thJaiyden WolfeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.11
6thDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final01:58.25
7thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:59.54
8thSydney SkilesCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.76
9thMihajla MilovanovicChandler (AZ)Final02:00.19
10thHaley NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.14
11thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final02:02.73
12thMckinlie JonesHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:05.23
13thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:05.79
14thKatelyn JonesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:05.83
15thTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:06.11
16thGrace LlonaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.29
17thMorgan EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:06.90
18thDiana GomezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.20
19thNickelle HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:08.16
20thAlexandra O'BrienDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.78
21stSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.35
22ndSarah YangChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.23
23rdMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:13.36
24thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.54
25thAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.11
26thGrace GrahamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:17.08
27thSkyla NicholsonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:17.77
28thAva CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:18.14
29thMadison LozanoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:18.44
30thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.37
31stAlexandria HerringWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:21.86
32ndJenna LaPintaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:21.93
33rdReagan GlennCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:22.80
34thRebecca WebbCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:23.00
35thTorri FosterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:23.30
36thMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.44
37thRylee MayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:25.89
38thSarah NiezgodzkiAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:27.42
39thCora LynnMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.66
40thLiz GirouxQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:28.25
41stEmma SiebrandtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:29.72
42ndJordan BudworthHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:32.78
43rdBailey FloresHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:33.94
44thEmily MelcherCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:33.94
45thKenna MeagherVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:34.19
46thSariah RayCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:34.43
47thMaddison WilliamsonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:34.57
48thStormy LightHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:34.80
49thSavannah KampChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:34.82
50thAdalyn BrownPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:35.63
51stMegan RobinsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.68
52ndSarah RicksCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:39.13
53rdHailey GarnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:39.62
54thR. BradyAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:40.22
55thTracy FloresNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:41.85
56thShannon McBayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:43.20
57thCambree GarnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:44.23
58thMolly PrattMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:44.94
59thTaylor AasenAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:47.50
60thMadison GrosstickCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:47.66
61stDelilah BrezenskiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:52.71
62ndTrinity ProvencioDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:56.49
63rdMakenna ColtonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:56.61
64thZoe GarciaMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:01.02
65thJessica FunkMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:06.71
66thLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:07.33
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMarina McInellyChandler (AZ)Final02:07.19
2ndKati HageCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:10.00
3rdMaddie SeidlBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.49
4thSadie EdwardsAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:12.09
5thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:16.20
6thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:19.38
7thSophie ZecherQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:20.70
8thBristyn CroswhiteChandler (AZ)Final02:21.28
9thEnzley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:21.80
10thAnne PhamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:21.94
11thKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:22.18
12thMichala GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:22.18
13thStefanie WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:23.90
14thRebecca TaylorChandler (AZ)Final02:26.45
15thEmily GiarrizzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.36
16thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.89
17thTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:28.41
18thLilyana LeePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.02
19thKathryn DeptinoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.65
20thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final02:30.26
21stColleen O'KaneVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:30.99
22ndKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.46
23rdRyan McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:31.54
24thRebecca KingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:32.34
25thNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:32.63
26thBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:33.23
27thHaley StingelPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:33.47
28thJenna NicholsCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:33.52
29thAmanda LevyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:33.64
30thSophie HansenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:33.79
31stKaylin CarrollMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:37.24
32ndMacey CarpenterMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:39.57
33rdLauren EmbleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:41.69
34thMadison BeatonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:42.99
35thTaylor FinlaysonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:43.16
36thKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:43.18
37thCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:43.60
38thTalley BrinkerhoffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:46.10
39thEmilee SherwoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:48.00
40thKaitlyn ZhangHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:51.61
41stGabrielle AndersonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:52.68
42ndMegan McWilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:54.49
43rdMadison LambAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:55.76
44thAnnabell PhamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:56.07
45thJunyi GaoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:57.83
46thTaylor MillerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:57.87
47thKatherine WallenMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:00.08
48thMacy HuntGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:00.11
49thAimee GraceDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:02.17
50thNazmina AnsariHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:09.27
51stYasmin HuizengaPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final03:11.36
52ndKatherine MartinezHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:27.33
53rdMadeline LelitoVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:30.23
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJamie SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:05.09
2ndSydney SkilesCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:08.32
3rdMorgan TamisieaCoolidge (AZ)Final05:08.85
4thMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:21.24
5thCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final05:22.87
6thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final05:25.13
7thKatelyn JonesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:26.65
8thMelanie WilsonChandler (AZ)Final05:31.06
9thTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:32.14
10thMorgan EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:34.94
11thMorgan CoreyChandler (AZ)Final05:38.55
12thMegan KoltzCasa Grande (AZ)Final05:40.07
13thDiana GomezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:40.22
14thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:43.65
15thAlexandra O'BrienDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final05:45.30
16thAnna WhitleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:49.92
17thAmanda LevyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:51.04
18thHarleigh HornVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:52.46
19thShaylin GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final05:53.96
20thKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:58.17
21stSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:00.17
22ndMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:01.26
23rdAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:07.81
24thSkyla NicholsonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final06:11.96
25thAddisyn NicholsCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final06:23.81
26thSarah NiezgodzkiAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final06:35.08
27thMichaela BergenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:35.12
28thCora LynnMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:40.31
29thEmma SiebrandtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final06:41.50
30thAbby WendtCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final06:41.78
31stNatasa MilosavljevicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:43.30
32ndRemington WilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:43.44
33rdEmily MelcherCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:51.29
34thSavannah KampChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:51.55
35thMegan RobinsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:54.48
36thGabrielle AndersonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:59.62
37thHailey GarnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final07:02.71
38thTaylin Leon-GuerreroDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final07:14.35
39thSondrelle ScottGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:34.87
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:40.46
2ndRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:42.78
3rdRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:43.07
4thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:43.48
5thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.27
6thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:45.78
7thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.99
8thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:46.10
9thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:46.55
10thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.42
11thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.12
12thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:51.20
13thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.29
14thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.97
15thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:56.04
16thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.33
17thRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:56.96
18thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:57.37
19thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:58.33
20thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:58.69
21stRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.87
22ndRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:59.25
23rdRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:00.95
24thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:06.84
25thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:18.15
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.73
2ndRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:52.71
3rdRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:55.78
4thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.82
5thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:58.92
6thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:01.29
7thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.61
8thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.38
9thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:04.44
10thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:05.18
11thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:05.79
12thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:07.06
13thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:08.99
14thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.49
15thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:13.01
16thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:14.14
17thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.84
18thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:21.81
19thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:23.15
20thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:32.11
21stRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:32.76
22ndRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:35.83
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:38.18
2ndRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:38.38
3rdRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:44.97
4thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:47.37
5thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:51.90
6thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:54.13
7thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:54.36
8thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:55.82
9thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:55.90
10thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:05.38
11thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:06.34
12thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final04:07.85
13thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:16.20
14thRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final04:16.68
15thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:17.82
16thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:18.02
17thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:19.61
18thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:19.74
19thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final04:48.45
20thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:51.29
21stRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:59.35
22ndRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final05:09.42
23rdRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:21.92
24thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final05:29.38