Multi Teams @ Small School Championships (Paradise Valley, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 10/22/2016 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Phoenix Country Day7221
Seton Catholic6522
Northland Prep Academy4523
Gilbert Classical Academy374
Red Rock277
Veritas Prep268
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy265
Arete Prep264
Tempe Prep256
Wickenburg215
Scottsdale Christian Academy211
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy144
Chandler Prep137
Bourgade Catholic106
Estrella Foothills100
Gilbert Christian83
Horizon Honors34

Athletes of the Meet

  • Nina Weinberger
    Pusch Ridge Christian Academy | 100 Brst., 500 Free, 200 Free | Athlete of the Meet
    Nina Weinberger

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stSamantha SteinPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final374.05
2ndLibby WilliamsonPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final274.20
3rdEmme QuigleyNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final265.10
4thJordan MerkelPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final252.55
5thKatherine PodrackyGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final242.70
6thGracie MilasGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final239.75
7thScarlett UribeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final203.65
8thFaith OldroydNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final177.85
9thEmily HomesEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final160.60
10thErin KisserEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final0.00
11thHutchinson GwenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final0.00
12thSierra DudasGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final0.00
13thSydney HottPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final0.00
14thIzzy AguileraPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHannah HastyScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.51
2ndMary BrownRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:26.58
3rdKaitlyn ShurrSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.58
4thMaryRose FuggerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.16
5thCaylah JagoScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.19
6thMaddie CookPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:27.41
7thCatherine CirzanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.54
8thSoleil MetcalfRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:27.74
9thChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.87
10thEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final00:28.97
11thTaylor RusinksyNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:28.98
12thKylah ChaseGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.07
13thEhsa MurrayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.31
14thCarina HoPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:29.50
15thGwyn HansonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:29.53
16thAnnamieke MartensScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.68
17thAudrey LeClairPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:29.95
18thMaxine NearingVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.53
19thClaire SpinkSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.02
20thErica RodriguezPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.49
21stNaomi GuyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.58
22ndSara SladkovaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:31.93
23rdHannah BrowningHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.96
24thSamantha DenglerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.99
25thHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.03
26thMadeline YoungVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.17
27thKate GrahamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.32
28thGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.39
29thAlexandra EhmannTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.39
30thHae Won HongGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.70
31stSiobhan FerralEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.75
32ndCassondra BarrettChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.77
33rdIlaria CobbHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.90
34thCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.19
35thChloe MarwigArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.20
36thReegan FilesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:33.37
37thMikayla McNallySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:33.44
38thNatalie HendersonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:33.62
39thSkye RichmondPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:33.71
40thKelsea HansonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.74
41stRebekah SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:33.79
42ndErika MatthewsNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:33.88
43rdJenna ClarkHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.06
44thWillo WassPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:34.30
45thKatherine AllenHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.31
46thOlivia WessonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.43
47thGina BrionesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:34.55
48thTerah ButlerScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.55
49thBailey TuckerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.67
50thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.39
51stJulianne SkeenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:35.44
52ndBrooke SegersonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.62
53rdYshel BritoBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.82
54thMia SadlerRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:36.32
55thCypress VigueriaWickenburg (AZ)Final00:36.61
56thGrace CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.77
57thAshley OngPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:36.81
58thFaith SchroederGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.99
59thAshleigh DuplissisTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:37.51
60thHonoka YabuuchiRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:38.01
61stBrooke SwartzfagerNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:38.41
62ndTrinity GarciaChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:38.57
63rdAmanda OspinaHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.86
64thRegina RodriguezVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:41.26
65thNana SatoRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:41.71
66thNayeli CruzBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:42.32
67thTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:43.15
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJustine MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.66
2ndHannah PenadoNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:56.15
3rdAmanda ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.47
4thIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.90
5thSarah ReedRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:58.35
6thHannah HastyScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.29
7thCaylah JagoScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.16
8thKaitlyn ShurrSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.78
9thMaryRose FuggerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.00
10thCaitlin HandyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.06
11thAmelie UmholtzNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:04.32
12thKylah ChaseGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.50
13thEhsa MurrayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:04.85
14thChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.59
15thAnnamieke MartensScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.61
16thCarina HoPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:06.05
17thTaylor RusinksyNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:06.44
18thAbbey BlonsteinScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.75
19thLarissa GriefenbergRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:08.85
20thAudrey LeClairPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:09.06
21stGwyneth FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.36
22ndSara SladkovaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.62
23rdIlaria CobbHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.93
24thDaniela IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.18
25thRebekah SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.65
26thJanan Marsh-PowerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.94
27thCassondra BarrettChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.12
28thAlexandra EhmannTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:14.47
29thSophie MadisonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:14.55
30thKelsea HansonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.40
31stSupravee SakulbunpanichPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:15.44
32ndMarie FredenbergNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:15.82
33rdBianca PizornoHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.31
34thOlivia WessonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.37
35thNatalie EdwardsSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.39
36thChloe MarwigArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.11
37thBridget HodgesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.44
38thAna SteckleinRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:18.99
39thWillo WassPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:19.45
40thCypress VigueriaWickenburg (AZ)Final01:21.10
41stAnna MoriartyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:22.41
42ndTiana OsterHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.79
43rdMia SadlerRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:23.33
44thGrace CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.13
45thHonoka YabuuchiRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:24.27
46thYshel BritoBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.82
47thKatherine AllenHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.72
48thFaith SchroederGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.16
49thEmma KawamotoScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.14
50thVanessa MaldonadoBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.67
51stTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.18
52ndNayeli CruzBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.89
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatie HigginsVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.25
2ndAbigail ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.02
3rdShelby GertsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.67
4thMcKenna LenderinkScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.37
5thAurelia UmholtzNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:02.39
6thDiana GomezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.96
7thJulia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.31
8thSarah ReedRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:05.77
9thKelsey SwinneyNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:06.22
10thbriana jacobsonWickenburg (AZ)Final01:06.96
11thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.54
12thClaire BrownVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.65
13thBridget HodgesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.66
14thGrace BarnhouseSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.88
15thCambrie GinesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:20.17
16thShannon McBayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:22.22
17thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.81
18thCaileigh BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.56
19thEllie ClancyVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.00
20thHannah MillerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:28.16
21stMarcellina WiertekSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:28.29
22ndHannah BrowningHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.98
23rdLourdes CiuleiBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.93
24thKate GrahamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.50
25thCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.86
26thIsabelle TorresPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:37.08
27thLyanne KaselEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:41.33
28thAbi MooreNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:42.92
29thAlicia DerrSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:43.72
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatie HigginsVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.97
2ndAbigail ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.09
3rdMcKenna LenderinkScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.11
4thNaomi VaughnGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.49
5thEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.52
6thCaitlin RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.60
7thMaddie CookPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:08.05
8thMary BrownRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:08.73
9thDiana GomezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.80
10thSarah SalamaPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:12.99
11thMaryKathleen GallagherArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.02
12thSamantha DenglerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.88
13thMaria ZelloTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:17.69
14thKaitlyn TrubyEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:19.18
15thLauren BrunerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.44
16thNatalie CirzanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.95
17thGrace BarnhouseSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.09
18thMadeline YoungVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.58
19thAnnabell PhamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.05
20thMonica GanevHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.85
21stAbi MooreNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:23.81
22ndGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.81
23rdClaire SpinkSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:28.14
24thSophie MadisonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:29.14
25thBailey TuckerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.13
26thTrinity ZichPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.54
27thAva RossidesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:30.90
28thMikayla McNallySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:31.08
29thAshley OngPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:39.76
30thOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.35
31stMarie BeguhlTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:42.13
32ndElise StoopsChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.25
33rdOlivia MulloyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:48.30
34thAmanda OspinaHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.97
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLara GemarPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:06.73
2ndNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.72
3rdGrace CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.96
4thDana ClementsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.98
5thAva CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.83
6thbriana jacobsonWickenburg (AZ)Final01:18.39
7thDevin O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:21.21
8thCatherine CirzanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.49
9thEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final01:21.54
10thCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.94
11thKrista SantacruzHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.23
12thClaire BrownVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.46
13thEva HolowaczRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:25.87
14thGwyn HansonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:25.99
15thLauren BrunerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.06
16thMacy HuntGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.82
17thAbbey BlonsteinScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:30.02
18thRuth OliverArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.32
19thEllie SeipRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:30.60
20thMarcellina WiertekSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:31.39
21stReegan FilesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:31.94
22ndMaxine NearingVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.15
23rdJenna HoskinsGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.48
24thGrace ChurchChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:33.62
25thDaisy GarciaBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.97
26thDaniela IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.09
27thHaley MaguireGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:36.65
28thMonica GanevHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.73
29thCambrie GinesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:37.18
30thHae Won HongGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.53
31stNatalie HendersonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:37.96
32ndHannah MillerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:38.20
33rdCalen JaneskyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:39.14
34thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.30
35thAlicia DerrSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:40.41
36thSupravee SakulbunpanichPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:41.60
37thGinny SegovianoEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:43.16
38thHannah MelvinChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:44.85
39thBrooke SegersonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.78
40thMadeline BergayEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:53.06
41stLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:54.06
42ndSamantha ZilmerChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:01.88
43rdOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.03
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAmanda ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.12
2ndJustine MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.54
3rdIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.91
4thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.34
5thSoleil MetcalfRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:13.15
6thCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.44
7thMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.84
8thSarah YangChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.36
9thBrianna SorensonWickenburg (AZ)Final02:19.18
10thBrenna DeGraffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:23.01
11thTisa TehranchiPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:24.97
12thClaire RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:25.03
13thAmelie UmholtzNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:25.26
14thEmma SiebrandtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:25.74
15thKatelyn HayesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:26.98
16thCaitlin HandyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.00
17thLeah AlmquistNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:27.04
18thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:28.52
19thKayla CalvettiScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:30.17
20thKirsten HearneNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:34.76
21stHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.18
22ndBrittany Medel-GarciaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:36.06
23rdTaylor MillerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:36.17
24thEllie SeipRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:37.77
25thDaisy GarciaBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.15
26thLourdes CiuleiBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:41.14
27thGwyneth FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:41.44
28thJanan Marsh-PowerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:41.46
29thSarah SchillingerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:43.90
30thJenna HoskinsGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:45.41
31stMakenna ColtonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:02.77
32ndMarie BeguhlTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:03.56
33rdAva RossidesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final03:21.33
34thLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:25.97
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLara GemarPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:12.38
2ndNaomi VaughnGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.50
3rdShelby GertsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.43
4thAnna JacksonVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.63
5thCaitlin RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:18.31
6thEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:24.62
7thJulia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.67
8thAva CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:36.15
9thMaryKathleen GallagherArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:37.13
10thDeanna RusnockSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:38.48
11thCaileigh BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:45.06
12thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:47.73
13thRylee BishopGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:50.92
14thDevin O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:52.84
15thNatalie CirzanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:53.04
16thAnnabell PhamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:56.80
17thHaley MaguireGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:01.81
18thShannon McBayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:04.42
19thSarai CrawfordHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:05.29
20thJosephine FisherTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:13.88
21stRuth OliverArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:17.78
22ndSonnet RichmondPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final03:21.77
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna JacksonVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:17.92
2ndTaylor BaileyNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final05:24.65
3rdMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:56.11
4thGrace CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:59.41
5thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final06:09.73
6thSarah YangChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:10.18
7thKatelyn HayesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:10.91
8thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final06:24.85
9thClaire HarrisonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:25.44
10thDeanna RusnockSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final06:26.85
11thBrianna SorensonWickenburg (AZ)Final06:29.29
12thMarielle MarquezRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final06:30.64
13thTisa TehranchiPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final06:35.12
14thSarah SalamaPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final06:35.78
15thClaire RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final06:38.06
16thKirsten HearneNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final06:38.95
17thEmma SiebrandtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final06:43.74
18thRylee BishopGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:47.65
19thFaith JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:50.26
20thSavannah KampChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:56.83
21stBrittany Medel-GarciaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final07:01.06
22ndSierra MilliganNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final07:15.27
23rdTaylor MillerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:25.67
24thSarah SchillingerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:28.45
25thCheyenne ArchulettaEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final08:21.06
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:44.20
2ndRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.22
3rdRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.25
4thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.55
5thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:49.50
6thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.77
7thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:53.86
8thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.25
9thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:58.70
10thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:58.75
11thRelay TeamWickenburg (AZ)Final02:01.17
12thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.53
13thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.31
14thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:07.03
15thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:07.33
16thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.37
17thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:08.52
18thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.63
19thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.16
20thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.76
21stRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.23
22ndRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:16.19
23rdRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:22.19
24thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:22.26
25thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:25.47
26thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:29.58
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.71
2ndRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:57.00
3rdRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:03.65
4thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.50
5thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.47
6thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:07.30
7thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.09
8thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.87
9thRelay TeamWickenburg (AZ)Final02:14.47
10thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:16.16
11thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:18.09
12thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:22.04
13thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:25.67
14thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:25.94
15thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:27.08
16thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:27.41
17thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:29.77
18thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.74
19thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:36.15
20thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:39.01
21stRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:55.54
22ndRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:57.96
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final03:49.32
2ndRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:59.00
3rdRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:59.90
4thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:03.50
5thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:15.98
6thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:21.35
7thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:21.80
8thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final04:26.83
9thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final04:26.89
10thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final04:39.04
11thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:48.76
12thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final05:00.81
13thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final05:21.27
14thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:21.89
15thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final05:24.22
16thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final05:36.18
17thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:42.51
18thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:45.35
19thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:50.12