Multi Teams @ Southern Arizona Regional Qualifier (Tucson, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 10/29/2016 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Catalina Foothills3631
Salpointe Catholic3422
Ironwood Ridge2393
Tanque Verde150
Cienega147
Marana124
Buena116
Canyon del Oro109
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy108
San Manuel83
Gilbert Christian76
The Gregory School70
Walden Grove44
Rincon/University38
Tucson High Magnet School34
Sahuaro17
Desert Christian14
Desert View10
Sabino9
Mountain View7
Sahuarita
Immaculate Heart
Douglas
Cholla

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:25.78
2ndHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.79
3rdMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.79
4thSkylar DikemanSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.85
5thHaley MattinglySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.88
6thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.90
7thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.90
8thHaley MattinglySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.95
9thSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:26.05
10thJiaying BrustSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.06
11thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.09
12thJiaying BrustSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.11
13thHolly RodenDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.20
14thHolly RodenDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.20
15thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.22
16thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final00:26.38
17thMadeline WallenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.44
18thHolly RodenDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.45
19thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.46
20thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.46
21stKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.51
22ndKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.51
23rdJaden WeinbrechtCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.67
24thHaley GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.72
25thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.72
26thMadeline WallenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.73
27thSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.76
28thJaden WeinbrechtCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.81
29thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.81
30thBridget SpoonerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.82
31stHaley GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.83
32ndMargaret SommerhauserBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:26.84
33rdRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.85
34thGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:26.88
35thGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:26.91
36thJaden WeinbrechtCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.96
37thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:27.00
38thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:27.00
39thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.03
40thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.03
41stAlexandra YoungMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.16
42ndAlexandra YoungMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.16
43rdAlexandra YoungMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.23
44thSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.37
45thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.37
46thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.43
47thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.43
48thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.52
49thMorgan HirseljCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.97
50thAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.05
51stMackenzie OlneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:28.13
52ndVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:28.16
53rdLane McKayCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.20
54thValerie PedersenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.32
55thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.53
56thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.53
57thCarah HaynesSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.73
58thLora CalonjeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.80
59thLora CalonjeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.80
60thMegan MerrillIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.94
61stMegan MerrillIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.94
62ndGracie KelliherBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:28.96
63rdDelaney RodriguezCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:29.00
64thNathalie ReichenedMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.41
65thAbigail DenninghoffSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.44
66thChristina FowlerDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.64
67thChristina FowlerDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.64
68thSamantha MountsIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.69
69thSamantha MountsIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.69
70thKelsey OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:29.76
71stMeredith EthridgeImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.97
72ndMeredith EthridgeImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.97
73rdMia MooreWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:30.02
74thGwyneth FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:30.14
75thGwyneth FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:30.14
76thFaith JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:30.28
77thFaith JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:30.28
78thElaine WrightThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.49
79thElaine WrightThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.49
80thSulema MontoyaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.80
81stApril HudgensMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.97
82ndHaley MaguireGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:31.00
83rdHaley MaguireGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:31.00
84thErica RodriguezPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.12
85thErica RodriguezPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.12
86thTrinity ZichPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.14
87thTrinity ZichPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.14
88thCharlie SmithTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.19
89thElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:31.29
90thMaya LeyvaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.87
91stAaliyah SachezTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.89
92ndAaliyah SachezTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.89
93rdJolee ArnoldCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:31.95
94thAlyssa UrffSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.16
95thVianee ReyesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.47
96thAllyson WhiteMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.71
97thSamantha DenglerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:32.92
98thSamantha DenglerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:32.92
99thKayla DatilloSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:33.61
100thKayla DatilloSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:33.61
101stEsther LoserWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:33.67
102ndCharlize BartoliniCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:33.67
103rdLindsey BensonDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:34.03
104thLindsey BensonDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:34.03
105thAngelica LeeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:34.28
106thMolly WoodsSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.30
107thBrenda DominguezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:34.76
108thBrenda DominguezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:34.76
109thGaby RodriguezSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.94
110thMarissa LopezSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:34.96
111thMarissa LopezSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:34.96
112thElizabeth NassirDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:35.27
113thElizabeth NassirDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:35.27
114thTrinity BasurtoTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:35.73
115thKaitlyn DuranCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:35.80
116thAlexandra JonesCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:36.06
117thLourdes GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:36.89
118thYuliza GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.19
119thJasmine SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:38.16
120thJasmine SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:38.16
121stElissa MaugansImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:38.91
122ndElissa MaugansImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:38.91
123rdAlice BatesThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:39.04
124thAlice BatesThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:39.04
125thNatalie WheelerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:39.42
126thNatalie WheelerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:39.42
127thClarissa FrisbyDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:40.25
128thDiana OjedaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:40.64
129thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:40.74
130thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:40.74
131stMary BellTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:41.64
132ndMary BellTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:41.64
133rdEboni AltamiranoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:41.71
134thElaine HapaTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:41.87
135thElaine HapaTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:41.87
136thNatalie Acosta RodriguezCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:43.11
137thSarah FeaginDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:43.57
138thSarah FeaginDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:43.57
139thChao Angela NachampassakRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:43.65
140thSamantha HawkinsDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:45.03
141stAbigail WilliamsImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:47.67
142ndAbigail WilliamsImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:47.67
143rdCate DearbornImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:49.89
144thCate DearbornImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:49.89
145thBailey KohlmeierRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:50.00
146thAilyne ArvayoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:50.54
147thSophia GallardoImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:51.42
148thSophia GallardoImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:51.42
149thZara AllmendingerSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:03.22
150thZara AllmendingerSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:03.22
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaylin FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:54.88
2ndHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.95
3rdGianna BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.18
4thGianna BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.40
5thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.88
6thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.88
7thHaley MattinglySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.88
8thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.93
9thMargaret SommerhauserBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:57.64
10thMargaret SommerhauserBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:57.69
11thHaley MattinglySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.75
12thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.14
13thMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.15
14thMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.15
15thSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.20
16thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.57
17thBridget SpoonerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.73
18thSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.79
19thSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.16
20thBridget SpoonerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.25
21stBridget SpoonerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.25
22ndGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:59.64
23rdMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.94
24thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.35
25thGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:00.43
26thLily TeesIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.80
27thLily TeesIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.80
28thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.95
29thAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.05
30thKatrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.33
31stKatrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.33
32ndAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.51
33rdAlexandra YoungMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.53
34thAlexandra YoungMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.53
35thMorgan HirseljCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.75
36thKatrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.99
37thBrooke FehringerCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:02.07
38thOniya ValenciaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.16
39thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.17
40thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.17
41stMorgan HirseljCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.51
42ndGabi BrazzellSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.54
43rdOniya ValenciaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.64
44thBrooke FehringerCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:02.83
45thNathalie ReichenedMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.96
46thDelaney RodriguezCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:04.62
47thGabi BrazzellSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.72
48thRachel BellSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.78
49thAbigail DenninghoffSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.13
50thNicole ScottCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:07.60
51stMia MooreWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:08.17
52ndHailey BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:08.22
53rdIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.29
54thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.62
55thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.62
56thFaith JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:09.33
57thFaith JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:09.33
58thCamilla HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.46
59thCamilla HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.46
60thAi MoriyaBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:10.37
61stGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:10.62
62ndGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:10.62
63rdHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:10.86
64thHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:10.86
65thMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:10.88
66thKailee CullinanTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.95
67thKailee CullinanTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.95
68thAlyssa UrffSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.25
69thKimber RischarCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.82
70thApril HudgensMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.06
71stAmanda PenalozaSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:12.28
72ndAmanda PenalozaSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:12.28
73rdVianee ReyesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.37
74thKelsea HansonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.66
75thKelsea HansonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.66
76thSarah LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.72
77thDomonique WillockWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:14.78
78thTaylor GlasserSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.65
79thAnna RheePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.68
80thAnna RheePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.68
81stMaritza RodriguezMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.81
82ndMaritza RodriguezMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.81
83rdArianna ContrerasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.67
84thEsther LoserWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:17.73
85thJordon HamiltonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.41
86thJordon HamiltonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.41
87thElizabeth NassirDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.84
88thElizabeth NassirDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.84
89thTaylor PearsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.93
90thAlia CrawfordMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.16
91stHannah JohnsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.24
92ndOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.59
93rdOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.59
94thKayla DatilloSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:21.21
95thKayla DatilloSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:21.21
96thMacKenzie BekedamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.29
97thAnnalyn LeppertTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.86
98thElisabetta Di GiovanniWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:21.94
99thGrace CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:23.55
100thGrace CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:23.55
101stWaverly RileyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.86
102ndPriscilla CastilloRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.91
103rdAlize AlvarezCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:25.12
104thAlice BatesThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.39
105thAlice BatesThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.39
106thKeyla FloresDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.09
107thNatalie Acosta RodriguezCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.83
108thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:31.47
109thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:31.47
110thRoxanna BorenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.68
111thSamantha RomeroDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.79
112thSarah FeaginDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.40
113thSarah FeaginDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.40
114thRuby GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.48
115thAbigail WilliamsImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:49.24
116thAbigail WilliamsImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:49.24
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.18
2ndIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.66
3rdEvelyn FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.66
4thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.57
5thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:03.85
6thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.45
7thMargaret OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.58
8thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.93
9thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.93
10thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.95
11thMadeline WallenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.22
12thHaley GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.60
13thHaley GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.70
14thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:05.85
15thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:05.85
16thJulia EnglishSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.39
17thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.47
18thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.47
19thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.54
20thJulia EnglishSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.69
21stEmma GouldRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.90
22ndMikaela SprySabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.18
23rdMadeline WallenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.35
24thJordanne StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:08.26
25thHannah StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:10.17
26thJordanne StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:10.87
27thAlexandra DeFrancescoCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.95
28thSavana BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:11.18
29thAlexandra DeFrancescoCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.26
30thSavana BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:11.51
31stLora CalonjeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.80
32ndLora CalonjeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.80
33rdLora CalonjeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.01
34thHolly RodenDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.23
35thHolly RodenDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.23
36thLillian McCleanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.26
37thMadison WinkleTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.52
38thMadison WinkleTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.40
39thMadison WinkleTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.40
40thLillian McCleanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.72
41stHolly RodenDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.32
42ndKelsey CarlsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.58
43rdEmma PlattnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.56
44thVeronika PackardTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.56
45thEmma PlattnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.80
46thIsabel OlivasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.41
47thAmanda PenalozaSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:23.94
48thAmanda PenalozaSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:23.94
49thSamantha ReaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.99
50thGloriana GuillermoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:25.94
51stDaisha JonesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.25
52ndKitana HaglerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.61
53rdJoslyn FiskeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:27.82
54thDanielle AllenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.98
55thDanielle AllenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.98
56thBreanna WilliamsSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.75
57thBeryl Trudinger-SmithRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.95
58thIsabelle TorresPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.32
59thIsabelle TorresPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.32
60thCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.72
61stCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.72
62ndLourdes GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.45
63rdJasmine SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:45.47
64thJasmine SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:45.47
65thSophia GallardoImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:31.96
66thSophia GallardoImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:31.96
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.64
2ndDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.91
3rdMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.09
4thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.14
5thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.14
6thKendalyn SpurrCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:04.18
7thSkylar DikemanSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.62
8thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.13
9thJiaying BrustSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.16
10thDilyn O'ConnellWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:05.22
11thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.39
12thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.39
13thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.06
14thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.06
15thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.24
16thIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.42
17thIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.46
18thIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.46
19thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.56
20thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.57
21stGiselle BrittRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.71
22ndKendalyn SpurrCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:06.75
23rdJiaying BrustSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.85
24thGiselle BrittRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.95
25thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.02
26thJordanne StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:07.24
27thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.74
28thDilyn O'ConnellWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:07.85
29thMackenzie ReaganThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.93
30thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.18
31stRiannon HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.43
32ndMackenzie ReaganThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.90
33rdMackenzie ReaganThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.90
34thBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.92
35thBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.92
36thRiannon HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.05
37thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.48
38thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.48
39thBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.93
40thSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:10.06
41stJaden WeinbrechtCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.51
42ndRainee MeuschkeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.07
43rdBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.71
44thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.71
45thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.73
46thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.26
47thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.26
48thKaeleen StaufferWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:14.19
49thJordanne StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:14.35
50thBailey ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.50
51stBailey ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.50
52ndLily LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.12
53rdLillian McCleanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.40
54thEmma BurkhartCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.56
55thAudrey CarterMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.81
56thAudrey CarterMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.81
57thRegan MyersCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.33
58thRachel BellSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.38
59thGracie KelliherBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:17.70
60thSamantha DenglerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:17.80
61stSamantha DenglerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:17.80
62ndBraelynn RippleWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:18.70
63rdReilly WatkinsSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.21
64thRylee BishopGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:19.71
65thRylee BishopGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:19.71
66thChristina FowlerDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.17
67thChristina FowlerDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.17
68thXimei VeneklasenTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.31
69thCassandra RhindTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.73
70thCassandra RhindTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.73
71stKelly PorterCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:23.76
72ndTiffany GonzalezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:25.14
73rdTiffany GonzalezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:25.14
74thAnnabelle KishCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:25.40
75thAngelina DavidsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.51
76thBrooke StoweSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.58
77thCharlie SmithTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.67
78thElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:26.93
79thDomonique WillockWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:27.27
80thIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.36
81stJasmin JohnsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.93
82ndMadison Cruz-LewisCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.94
83rdTrinity ZichPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.95
84thTrinity ZichPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.95
85thErin HessRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.23
86thIzabella BrownDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.68
87thTaylor PearsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.84
88thTyler MartinSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.60
89thKatrina HernandezMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.60
90thKatrina HernandezMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.60
91stCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.93
92ndCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.93
93rdTaylor GlasserSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:38.13
94thHeather TiptonSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:39.85
95thBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:43.00
96thBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:43.00
97thSavanna VigilRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.83
98thCate DearbornImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.51
99thCate DearbornImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.51
100thSamantha RomeroDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:06.18
101stAmanda ConradRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:11.34
102ndZara AllmendingerSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:11.47
103rdZara AllmendingerSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:11.47
104thRuby GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.93
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrittany ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.08
2ndGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final01:12.56
3rdMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.80
4thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.91
5thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:14.01
6thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:14.01
7thBrittany ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.21
8thBrittany ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.21
9thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.34
10thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.50
11thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.50
12thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.58
13thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.63
14thAshley PittnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.77
15thAshley PittnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.01
16thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.94
17thKenady FisherCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:16.31
18thBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.58
19thVictoria BrandhuberCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.71
20thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.75
21stEmma GouldRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.92
22ndLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.11
23rdLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.38
24thEmily DrakeBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:19.44
25thEmily DrakeBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:19.64
26thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.66
27thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.99
28thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.99
29thJanae WengertMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.31
30thJanae WengertMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.31
31stJanae WengertMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.31
32ndKaeleen StaufferWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:20.53
33rdKaeleen StaufferWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:20.86
34thKelsey OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:21.98
35thKelsey OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:22.77
36thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:23.11
37thHannah MascettiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.33
38thAi MoriyaBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:23.52
39thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:24.09
40thAi MoriyaBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:24.61
41stRegan HughesTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.80
42ndRegan HughesTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.80
43rdJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:25.23
44thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:25.82
45thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:25.82
46thGillian GessnerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:25.94
47thEmily HernandezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.20
48thEmily HernandezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.20
49thMolly MirandaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.23
50thMolly MirandaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.23
51stVeronika PackardTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.29
52ndMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.93
53rdRaylie MarkowskiSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.63
54thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:27.73
55thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:27.73
56thHannah O'NeillCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:28.69
57thKathryn FellowsBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:28.79
58thMichelle SpatolaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.66
59thMeredith EthridgeImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.18
60thMeredith EthridgeImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.18
61stNicole ScottCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:31.74
62ndCarah HaynesSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.09
63rdCarolina LegardaCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.81
64thCaitlin HandyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:34.11
65thCaitlin HandyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:34.11
66thDella BollingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.21
67thDella BollingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.21
68thHaley MaguireGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:34.50
69thHaley MaguireGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:34.50
70thCatherine SnyderRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.60
71stAlia CrawfordMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.80
72ndToni EscarpetaSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.31
73rdEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.45
74thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.45
75thKiera MyersCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.78
76thFrida RiveraDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:38.63
77thFrida RiveraDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:38.63
78thMarissa LopezSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:39.03
79thMarissa LopezSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:39.03
80thAllena OrozcoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:39.62
81stJasmin JohnsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:39.87
82ndBryce AltenberndTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.02
83rdBryce AltenberndTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.02
84thKeyla FloresDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.16
85thHannah WitterTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.67
86thHannah WitterTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.67
87thSamantha RichardsonSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:41.11
88thSamantha RichardsonSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:41.11
89thYuliza GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.54
90thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:42.45
91stCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:42.45
92ndMacKenzie BekedamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.35
93rdGaby RodriguezSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.94
94thMiranda PreciadoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:44.11
95thQuartney PorterRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.30
96thAllyssa MendellMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:48.66
97thAllyssa MendellMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:48.66
98thElissa MaugansImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:50.51
99thElissa MaugansImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:50.51
100thMadison CookRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:51.47
101stAngele VelosoSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:53.90
102ndClarissa FrisbyDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:04.92
103rdOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:05.26
104thOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:05.26
105thAmber SolandTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:11.30
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNaomi VaughnGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.90
2ndDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.98
3rdNaomi VaughnGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:04.45
4thNaomi VaughnGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:04.45
5thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.09
6thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:06.55
7thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:06.59
8thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:06.59
9thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.01
10thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.13
11thMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.18
12thDilyn O'ConnellWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:07.63
13thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.89
14thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.89
15thMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.34
16thGiselle BrittRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.52
17thLily TeesIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.76
18thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.76
19thLily TeesIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.76
20thKendalyn SpurrCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:08.85
21stDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:09.15
22ndKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:09.30
23rdDilyn O'ConnellWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:09.36
24thMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:09.54
25thMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:09.54
26thGiselle BrittRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:09.92
27thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.97
28thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.20
29thBridget SpoonerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.53
30thBridget SpoonerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.53
31stBridget SpoonerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.65
32ndMikaela SprySabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.95
33rdMargaret OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:11.10
34thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.74
35thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.95
36thKendalyn SpurrCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:15.06
37thBrittany ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:15.40
38thBrittany ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:15.40
39thMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.43
40thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:16.11
41stEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:16.11
42ndEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.59
43rdBrittany ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.83
44thGabi BrazzellSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.07
45thBrooke FehringerCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:21.26
46thRaylie MarkowskiSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.15
47thRainee MeuschkeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.70
48thKelsey CarlsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:24.51
49thAvery MillerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:26.19
50thJanel CharterisTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:27.01
51stBrooke StoweSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:27.48
52ndRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:28.91
53rdRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:28.91
54thJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:30.93
55thAlissa McIntyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:31.69
56thHailey BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:31.96
57thElaine WrightThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:33.60
58thElaine WrightThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:33.60
59thAddison CardinalCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:34.04
60thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:35.11
61stIsabel OlivasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:37.47
62ndSamantha ReaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:37.57
63rdBreanna WilliamsSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:40.80
64thAllena OrozcoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:41.15
65thHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:42.51
66thHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:42.51
67thKathryn FellowsBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:42.73
68thKelsea HansonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:43.22
69thKelsea HansonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:43.22
70thDaisha JonesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:44.31
71stSarah LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:44.44
72ndHannah WitterTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:48.55
73rdHannah WitterTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:48.55
74thIsabelle TorresPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:49.50
75thIsabelle TorresPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:49.50
76thGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:50.52
77thGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:50.52
78thAllyson WhiteMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:50.65
79thArianna ContrerasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:52.13
80thAnna RheePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:52.22
81stAnna RheePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:52.22
82ndJolee ArnoldCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:52.67
83rdIzabella BrownDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:57.54
84thQuartney PorterRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:04.45
85thWaverly RileyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:07.47
86thGrace CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:08.77
87thGrace CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:08.77
88thJasmine BarrazaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary03:16.84
89thSamantha RichardsonSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary03:19.00
90thSamantha RichardsonSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary03:19.00
91stTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:20.52
92ndTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:20.52
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.37
2ndJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.70
3rdIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:21.44
4thIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:21.44
5thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:24.06
6thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:24.50
7thIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:24.79
8thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:24.99
9thMackenzie ReaganThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:25.98
10thAshley PittnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.99
11thAshley PittnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.26
12thMackenzie ReaganThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.10
13thMackenzie ReaganThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.10
14thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:29.00
15thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:29.00
16thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:30.29
17thEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:30.55
18thEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:30.55
19thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:31.33
20thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:31.66
21stRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:34.50
22ndSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:35.22
23rdSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:35.22
24thEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:36.29
25thKatrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:37.11
26thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:37.59
27thHannah StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:37.89
28thKatrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.37
29thKatrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.37
30thBailey ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:38.45
31stVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:38.67
32ndBailey ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:39.94
33rdBailey ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:39.94
34thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:40.69
35thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:41.35
36thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:41.35
37thJoann ChangIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:42.64
38thJoann ChangIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:42.64
39thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:43.85
40thEmily HernandezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:46.28
41stEmily HernandezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:46.28
42ndRylee BishopGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:53.11
43rdRylee BishopGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:53.11
44thRylee BishopGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:53.70
45thXimei VeneklasenTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:54.73
46thMadison WinkleTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:55.07
47thMadison WinkleTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:55.07
48thMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:55.71
49thEmily DrakeBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:56.30
50thJoslyn FiskeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:56.47
51stXimei VeneklasenTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:57.30
52ndKitana HaglerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:00.27
53rdMichelle SpatolaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:01.99
54thGeorge BallengerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:02.39
55thElizabeth McGeeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:04.27
56thVictoria PainterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:04.29
57thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:19.72
58thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:19.72
59thAngelica LeeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary03:25.98
60thCiela CarlsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:28.84
61stBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:36.11
62ndBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:36.11
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:24.66
2ndEvelyn FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:34.85
3rdAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:38.04
4thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:38.06
5thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:39.79
6thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:39.87
7thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:39.87
8thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:39.93
9thSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:40.33
10thMargaret SommerhauserBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final05:41.03
11thSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:43.40
12thAnna EllisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final05:46.31
13thMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:46.69
14thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:47.21
15thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:47.21
16thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final05:48.09
17thLauren BrauerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:48.25
18thTaylor PavonSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:48.87
19thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:49.42
20thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:49.42
21stMargaret SommerhauserBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary05:50.08
22ndEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final05:50.24
23rdBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:52.50
24thTaylor PavonSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:52.81
25thAnna EllisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:53.49
26thAnna EllisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:53.49
27thLauren BrauerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:53.59
28thEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:53.99
29thEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:53.99
30thMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:55.89
31stMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:58.15
32ndAlexandra DeFrancescoCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final06:00.68
33rdMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final06:00.73
34thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final06:04.37
35thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:06.80
36thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:06.80
37thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final06:07.52
38thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:09.95
39thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:09.95
40thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final06:10.57
41stAlexandra DeFrancescoCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:13.50
42ndMakayla GordonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary06:18.09
43rdEryn JohnsonCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary06:18.23
44thJanel CharterisTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:21.91
45thAvery MillerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:25.95
46thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary06:27.64
47thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary06:27.64
48thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:34.76
49thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:34.76
50thRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary06:35.23
51stRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary06:35.23
52ndCarolina LegardaCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:44.20
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:44.30
2ndRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.54
3rdRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:46.41
4thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.96
5thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.96
6thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.24
7thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.68
8thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:49.10
9thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.91
10thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:51.06
11thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.69
12thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:51.95
13thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:51.95
14thRelay TeamThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.02
15thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:52.27
16thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.36
17thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.94
18thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:53.10
19thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:53.32
20thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:53.47
21stRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:53.47
22ndRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.04
23rdRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.08
24thRelay TeamThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.14
25thRelay TeamThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.14
26thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:55.56
27thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:56.30
28thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:56.30
29thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:57.35
30thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:57.35
31stRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.04
32ndRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.04
33rdRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:59.78
34thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.49
35thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:00.52
36thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.58
37thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:00.60
38thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:02.73
39thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.92
40thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.97
41stRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:03.29
42ndRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:03.29
43rdRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.94
44thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:04.31
45thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.44
46thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.63
47thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:05.65
48thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.38
49thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.38
50thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.79
51stRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.79
52ndRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.81
53rdRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:12.50
54thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:12.55
55thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:12.74
56thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:13.22
57thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:13.53
58thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:13.53
59thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:13.79
60thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary02:14.89
61stRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary02:14.89
62ndRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.96
63rdRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.03
64thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.48
65thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:16.98
66thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:16.98
67thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:19.29
68thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.52
69thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.52
70thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.76
71stRelay TeamCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:24.14
72ndRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:35.79
73rdRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:36.84
74thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:44.00
75thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:57.68
76thRelay TeamImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:19.29
77thRelay TeamImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:19.29
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.56
2ndRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:58.42
3rdRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.28
4thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.92
5thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.43
6thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.76
7thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.23
8thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:02.92
9thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:02.92
10thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:03.72
11thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.79
12thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:04.07
13thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:04.17
14thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:05.06
15thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.32
16thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:05.84
17thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:05.84
18thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:05.91
19thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.51
20thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.54
21stRelay TeamThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.45
22ndRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:09.98
23rdRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.34
24thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.34
25thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.68
26thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.68
27thRelay TeamThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:13.95
28thRelay TeamThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:13.95
29thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.46
30thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.81
31stRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.33
32ndRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:18.54
33rdRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:20.62
34thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:20.62
35thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:21.35
36thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:21.57
37thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:21.83
38thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:21.83
39thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:21.96
40thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.38
41stRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:22.60
42ndRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.98
43rdRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:24.94
44thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.97
45thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.81
46thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:26.02
47thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:26.09
48thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.70
49thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:27.06
50thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:27.06
51stRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:27.53
52ndRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:29.05
53rdRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:29.31
54thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary02:30.92
55thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary02:30.92
56thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:32.01
57thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:32.01
58thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:33.09
59thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:34.32
60thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.76
61stRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.76
62ndRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:40.33
63rdRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:43.31
64thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:47.60
65thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:47.60
66thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:49.21
67thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:54.38
68thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:56.34
69thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:57.35
70thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:58.88
71stRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:01.10
72ndRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:22.35
73rdRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:22.35
74thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final03:24.21
75thRelay TeamImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:35.16
76thRelay TeamImmaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:35.16
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:47.82
2ndRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:51.14
3rdRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final04:00.33
4thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:00.42
5thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final04:04.23
6thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:04.38
7thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:04.38
8thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final04:04.54
9thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary04:04.98
10thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final04:05.51
11thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:09.21
12thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:09.21
13thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:11.93
14thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:19.27
15thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary04:24.15
16thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary04:24.15
17thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final04:28.17
18thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary04:40.98
19thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:41.18
20thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final04:41.45
21stRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary04:44.54
22ndRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary04:44.54
23rdRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:45.69
24thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:46.61
25thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:46.98
26thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final04:58.62
27thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final05:02.83
28thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:12.13
29thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:12.13
30thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary05:14.36
31stRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary05:14.36
32ndRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:17.94
33rdRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary06:01.78
34thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final06:10.52
35thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:29.28