Multi Teams @ Wolves Classic Invitational (Chandler , AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 9/17/2016 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Desert Vista2861
Chaparral2852
Hamilton2133
Xavier College Prep208
Pinnacle175
Chandler152
Arcadia110
O'Connor104
Perry104
Notre Dame Prep92
Catalina Foothills91
Rincon/University71
Horizon66
Ironwood Ridge44
Desert Ridge43
Highland38
Salpointe Catholic37
American Leadership Academy34
Basha33
Corona del Sol25
Mountain Ridge24
Gilbert21
Mesquite14
Valley Vista14
Gilbert Classical Academy11
Williams Field7
Casteel6
Campo Verde5
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy3
San Manuel2
Deer Valley2
Centennial1
Apache Junction
Horizon Honors
Goldwater
Prescott
Bradshaw Mountain
Cactus
Westview
Kellis
Casa Grande
Mingus
Shadow Ridge
Tolleson
Arizona College Prep
Paradise Honors
Florence
Queen Creek
Poston Butte
Willow Canyon
Chandler Prep
Dobson
McClintock

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stKady EllerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final383.00
2ndAlyssa LargayXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final381.65
3rdReaney PrestonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final353.10
4thMadeline SewellXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final352.80
5thJordan SieglitzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final320.50
6thGabrielle FulkHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final319.95
7thGabi FulkHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final319.95
8thAddison WilkinsChandler (AZ)Final318.55
9thJenna RybarczykMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final307.15
10thCaroline RigauChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final306.75
11thIsabelle LombardiDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final305.50
12thKaytlin KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final305.50
13thMaddie SavageBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final302.00
14thMolly CahillXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final297.15
15thAlyson SchwartzDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final291.15
16thJayda PogueCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final288.05
17thMadi RichardsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final287.50
18thMolly VedderDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final200.65
19thCourtney GreyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final198.90
20thAnna SnowMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final194.85
21stTalle DonleyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final194.40
22ndMorgan HoffmanNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final192.30
23rdAshlyn KirschChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final191.15
24thEmily MooreHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final188.50
25thBrooke SchneppValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final188.35
26thJerrika WadeMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final186.40
27thAsia YiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final184.40
28thBecca HortonWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final181.80
29thArisa MoraKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final178.60
30thJenna BodenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final175.35
31stGrace BrouseDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final175.00
32ndJayla BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final170.90
33rdNika ReynoldsDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final166.60
34thCoco PfitzerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final105.00
35thLorenza SharpWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final104.35
36thMadeline TribbettKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final101.10
37thEmelia DolsonChandler (AZ)Final96.65
38thAutumn ChildersWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final95.50
39thLexi WattsCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final93.90
40thSidni EasonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final92.95
41stMegan HansenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final90.45
42ndBriesa EllsworthCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final82.90
43rdSophie RollanderGilbert (AZ)Final82.10
44thAnna HortonWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final80.70
45thJasmin MoonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final78.40
46thElizabeth TorresCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final78.25
47thAbigail CadyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final0.00
48thSpencer RichardsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final0.00
49thMylee LeggittHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final0.00
50thAlicianna HortonWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final0.00
51stNiki VetterXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final0.00
52ndAshley BusseCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMary RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.73
2ndNoelle LavigneDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.81
3rdHouston BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.97
4thBreanna LarchickDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.99
5thEmma SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.03
6thGianna BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.08
7thSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.15
8thKristen Alicea JorgensenRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.16
9thSarah LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.22
10thAlisha VanderWerfDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.25
11thTaylor DevlinCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.29
12thAlly CarrGilbert (AZ)Final00:25.31
13thTeagan McGinnisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.31
14thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.36
15thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.48
16thQuinn BlakeXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.56
17thNatalia Orbach-MandelRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.70
18thNicole HortonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.75
19thHaley NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.81
20thSarah McDowellChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.94
21stCaitlin RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.96
22ndJocelyn JonesXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.97
23rdLeah AultHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.97
24thMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.02
25thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.04
26thAzrin AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.13
27thKali HuffmanQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:26.15
28thThea CartierXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.17
29thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.21
30thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final00:26.23
31stMia FaassePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.26
32ndHaley MattinglySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.50
33rdKyle GunzyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.59
34thJiaying BrustSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.65
35thKelly RichardsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.68
36thHaley GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.75
37thMaeve LomaxChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.76
38thBrenna HallGilbert (AZ)Final00:26.91
39thRiley McKennaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.92
40thCohelly SalazarHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.93
41stAudrey ScaliaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.99
42ndKatrina KhooPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.19
43rdMaggie WethingtonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.20
44thSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.21
45thLaura TurczynCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.23
46thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.38
47thElisa PadillaPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.42
48thAspen SmithCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:27.43
49thMorgan EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.43
50thEricka BoegerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:27.47
51stMorgan HirseljCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.61
52ndMadeline WallenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.62
53rdMady PerichXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.62
54thRylie BurkeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:27.65
55thMargaret RockwellCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:27.70
56thMia FranksRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.70
57thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.71
58thJaden WeinbrechtCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.74
59thVictoria SteinkuehlerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.74
60thKarsin GoettelRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.74
61stAlyssa StookeyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.80
62ndSophia MorenoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.82
63rdCadie PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.84
64thSarah YangChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.97
65thHaley JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:27.97
66thAshley SprungmanChandler (AZ)Final00:27.99
67thLauren EllingsbergRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.00
68thReagan GlennCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:28.03
69thBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.08
70thReagan MorleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.11
71stMolly TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.11
72ndKate AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.13
73rdAlly GugickPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.13
74thKylie WetnightPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.13
75thRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.15
76thKiki BullingtonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.16
77thLauren DedmonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.22
78thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.33
79thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.35
80thAllison HardingChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.39
81stMegan BurnsideCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.39
82ndHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.41
83rdGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.43
84thMarly WeltonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.47
85thAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.51
86thSkylar MohrMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:28.51
87thAnna BilderbackO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.52
88thJanae HagenArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.59
89thAmanda LevyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.81
90thHannah PetersGilbert (AZ)Final00:28.88
91stKatelyn HayesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.89
92ndKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.92
93rdShion IenagaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.98
94thEmily MahonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.06
95thTrinity LazzellPrescott (AZ)Final00:29.15
96thKylie PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.16
97thGabrielle AnastassatosArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.24
98thAnnamieke MartensScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.25
99thKaitlyn ZhangHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.28
100thEmily GrassoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:29.32
101stVictoria SaverinoCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.33
102ndTatum DawsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:29.34
103rdAlexandra WillettPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.39
104thAmy PadillaQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:29.51
105thJailyn DespainPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:29.62
106thIsabelle ReadHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.70
107thAshley CourlivantValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:29.71
108thTiana MeyersArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.75
109thAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.75
110thSara CarrHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.79
111thGabby DeBenedettoO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.81
112thCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.83
113thKylah ChaseGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.91
114thCourtney WalkerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.08
115thBridgett JohnsonGilbert (AZ)Final00:30.11
116thLauren PalmerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.11
117thHalee MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.35
118thJordan BudworthHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.46
119thErin MorleyMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:30.51
120thLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.63
121stAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.66
122ndPatricia FlorezWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.67
123rdAlyssa RojoMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.69
124thAbigail TannerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.85
125thTaylee AndersenCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.88
126thKrystl RiceCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.93
127thLiz GirouxQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:30.97
128thSavanna BaileyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:31.03
129thCori AndrewsHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:31.26
130thKethryn McLaughlinFlorence (AZ)Final00:31.30
131stSydney BosenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:31.35
132ndEmma SiebrandtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:31.40
133rdHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.44
134thNicole SchuermanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.49
135thCallie KentTolleson (AZ)Final00:31.59
136thMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.63
137thTaylor LubinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.66
138thJulie BloomfieldHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.80
139thNicole DurrazoCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:31.88
140thBrittany NelsonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:31.93
141stRachael MehraraChandler (AZ)Final00:31.99
142ndMadison GrosstickCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.01
143rdAnna KarpiWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.05
144thCarrie HansenFlorence (AZ)Final00:32.07
145thSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.11
146thNicole HuffmanNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:32.20
147thMaggie ReynoldsHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:32.24
148thMakena LewisBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.31
149thCami PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.35
150thAimee GraceDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:32.48
151stSamantha ShankNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:32.61
152ndBreanna DownsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.92
153rdKate GrahamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.96
154thGabriella BuchananCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:33.04
155thDani SmithChandler (AZ)Final00:33.05
156thEllissa ClareAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:33.08
157thCambree GarnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:33.19
158thJessica SandersCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:33.40
159thIlaria CobbHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.42
160thJudith CarrascoChandler (AZ)Final00:33.44
161stDaisy DukeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:33.46
162ndSavannah ReithHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:33.47
163rdNaomi GuyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:33.51
164thSamantha TorreNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:33.67
165thTaylor KirkbrideCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:33.67
166thAlycia WarrenPrescott (AZ)Final00:33.96
167thKristen AbelDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:34.04
168thJordan McKelveyTolleson (AZ)Final00:34.07
169thCassondra BarrettChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:34.08
170thMarley MatthewsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.24
171stAlexis NorwoodTolleson (AZ)Final00:34.34
172ndKatelynn CowinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.44
173rdJunyi GaoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:34.54
174thCassandra HillsmanShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:34.54
175thSunnee McMurdieWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:34.56
176thDella BollingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.92
177thCalen JaneskyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:35.09
178thRosa DelioIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.18
179thKylie Marler-BrownShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:35.44
180thKiona Padilla-MeltonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:35.55
181stIsabel MontejanoWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.61
182ndAngeline InocentesParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:35.62
183rdKatherine AllenHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.77
184thCheyenne PartridgeCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:35.95
185thJadzhia NavarretteKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:35.97
186thDanielle DuffCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:36.00
187thHannah SchletterbeckGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:36.02
188thDominique CordovaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:36.15
189thNicole HohmanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:36.56
190thJessica UmaliPrescott (AZ)Final00:36.58
191stAbigail WillseyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.63
192ndSofia VasquezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.90
193rdJulia DiazArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:37.07
194thAyanna WaldenGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:37.13
195thTiana OsterHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:37.47
196thAlly SmithPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:37.54
197thSydney RestinoScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:37.66
198thHannah VazquezFlorence (AZ)Final00:37.73
199thJuliana LopezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:37.78
200thTrinity GarciaChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:37.80
201stRachel WillmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:37.83
202ndChloe BuchananCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:37.88
203rdBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:38.10
204thAlyssa PerkinsAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:38.21
205thVictoria RodriguezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:38.27
206thGabrielle AgenAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:38.53
207thShelby FergusonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:38.53
208thKianna SandovalShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:38.64
209thOlivia SchillingCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:38.66
210thAlondra GonzalezWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:38.71
211thJasmin PinonWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:38.89
212thMaddie DespainPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:39.62
213thAmanda OspinaHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.95
214thNadia FernandoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:41.27
215thBradie TidwellKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:41.68
216thAustynn MinarchinDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:43.40
217thStephanie ClarkHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:43.61
218thJaide FreemanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:44.09
219thLivia CalugaruParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:44.27
220thGiselle MartinezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:44.85
221stSummer PebworthGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:46.52
222ndLayla BaroleyPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:46.79
223rdAmaia AlsuaIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:47.10
224thLily NunleyGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:47.79
225thNeha KairmkondaArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:48.19
226thMariana UltrerasBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:49.53
227thBrooke HolmanGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.75
228thZara AllmendingerSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:01.81
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.91
2ndKatie McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:53.03
3rdLauren GainesDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.12
4thMadeleine KovacsDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.53
5thOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:54.54
6thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.59
7thHouston BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.67
8thNoelle LavigneDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.68
9thAlly CarrGilbert (AZ)Final00:55.17
10thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.29
11thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.31
12thTeagan McGinnisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.32
13thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.34
14thNatalia Orbach-MandelRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.41
15thKristen Alicea JorgensenRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.47
16thTaylor SchweikertPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.68
17thIzzy GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.05
18thEleora BaileyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.34
19thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final00:56.40
20thLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.53
21stSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.61
22ndMihajla MilovanovicChandler (AZ)Final00:56.76
23rdLeah AultHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.11
24thSarah McDowellChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.24
25thThea CartierXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.33
26thHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.42
27thTaylor DevlinCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:57.49
28thMaeve LomaxChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.56
29thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.62
30thCohelly SalazarHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.81
31stClare CarlsonXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.95
32ndAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.97
33rdKelly RichardsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.03
34thMia FaassePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.06
35thMegan KoltzCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:58.16
36thKate HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.26
37thLily TeesIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.27
38thBrenna HallGilbert (AZ)Final00:58.28
39thHaley MattinglySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.34
40thAudrey ScaliaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.73
41stMadeline WrightParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:58.90
42ndAzrin AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.93
43rdBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:59.06
44thRiley McKennaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.09
45thMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.14
46thKatrina KhooPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.24
47thAshlyn GrazianiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.31
48thKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.47
49thKali HuffmanQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:59.55
50thCallie ParsonsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.59
51stIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.74
52ndAmanda HarkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.74
53rdAspen SmithCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.78
54thPaige SawyersGilbert (AZ)Final01:00.13
55thDanielle ZieglerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.21
56thMadeline WallenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.30
57thKylie WetnightPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.33
58thKacey RotenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.45
59thMaya GarrisonGilbert (AZ)Final01:00.53
60thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.60
61stEdda AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:00.64
62ndAbby DrummondChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.69
63rdMia FranksRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.83
64thAshley SprungmanChandler (AZ)Final01:01.20
65thLauren EllingsbergRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.46
66thKristen DafoeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.48
67thKatrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.52
68thLaura TurczynCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.59
69thMady PerichXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.73
70thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.76
71stMorgan HirseljCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.89
72ndVictoria SteinkuehlerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.94
73rdGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.00
74thSarah YangChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.04
75thSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.05
76thRylie BurkeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:02.09
77thAmanda LevyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.18
78thAbigail BakerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.21
79thCaitlin HillChandler (AZ)Final01:02.36
80thKate AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.69
81stAlana SamuelsCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:02.74
82ndMolly TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.78
83rdMarly WeltonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.80
84thCassidy CampbellArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.09
85thSophie HansenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.11
86thJanae HagenArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.19
87thHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:03.24
88thHannah ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:03.62
89thReagan MorleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.70
90thReagan BlinstonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:03.79
91stAnabelle AlderferPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.00
92ndSavannah MendozaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.15
93rdKatelyn HayesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.15
94thHaley BoddekerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.48
95thKaelan BennerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.62
96thMegan IsenbergerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.84
97thTatum DawsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.89
98thGabrielle AnastassatosArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.90
99thRiley MattsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:05.01
100thAshlin BradfordParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:05.05
101stZoe JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:05.11
102ndMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:05.13
103rdKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.20
104thOniya ValenciaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.30
105thKylie PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.54
106thIsabelle ReadHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.61
107thNicole RobersonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.62
108thBrennan RaboinArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.65
109thAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.94
110thAlexandra WillettPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.20
111thMakenna DevlinCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.21
112thPolina TetyutskikhAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:06.48
113thCamryn CavaleriO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.83
114thChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.88
115thAnnamieke MartensScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.02
116thBrooke SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:07.12
117thTiana MeyersArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.24
118thEmma PlattnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.30
119thMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.08
120thBreana DubsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.10
121stTorri FosterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.19
122ndMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.23
123rdVictoria SaverinoCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.43
124thLydia LueckCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:08.54
125thEmily MohrMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:08.72
126thGabby DonatoPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:08.78
127thKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.07
128thRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:09.16
129thPatricia FlorezWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.41
130thSydni ValocchiHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.59
131stCori AndrewsHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.67
132ndSydney BosenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.85
133rdAbbey BlonsteinScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.85
134thJulia NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:10.15
135thTalley BrinkerhoffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.23
136thMadeline RoseMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.44
137thAdalyn BrownPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:10.83
138thHailey GarnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:10.99
139thEmma MarxCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:11.00
140thHennessy VillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:11.06
141stKethryn McLaughlinFlorence (AZ)Final01:11.07
142ndKylie McLaughlinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.07
143rdNicole HuffmanNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.08
144thKassidy WalentinyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.29
145thMya ThompsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.30
146thMiranda ValitzskiCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.39
147thVictoria BowleyCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.67
148thAbigail TannerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.73
149thAimee GraceDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.83
150thKelsey BiernotMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.87
151stEmily StabilitoScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.95
152ndTori CockeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:12.39
153rdMakena LewisBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.41
154thBreanna DownsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.18
155thSamantha TorreNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.22
156thJanan Marsh-PowerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.56
157thSara SladkovaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.61
158thViktoria KirschnerovaHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.67
159thAllyssa WylieCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.75
160thDaisy DukeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.77
161stIlaria CobbHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.20
162ndShantel SallasShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.25
163rdKatelyn DownardCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.87
164thKristen AbelDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.03
165thMercedes DemumbrumGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.05
166thSam MorrowPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:15.17
167thKashish MewaniArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.41
168thJessica SandersCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:15.52
169thCami PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.55
170thMadison GrosstickCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:16.10
171stRyley BroderickDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.14
172ndMonica GanevHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.21
173rdIzzy PackerChandler (AZ)Final01:16.33
174thKelly HaltorpDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.40
175thAinsley BrubakerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.84
176thGabriela MurrietaCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:16.85
177thSondrelle ScottGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.11
178thAlaura LarsonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.33
179thAlexis NorwoodTolleson (AZ)Final01:17.62
180thTracie ColliatScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:17.69
181stJulia AlversonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:17.70
182ndKiona Padilla-MeltonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:18.10
183rdIsabel BuhlerCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:18.61
184thKatelynn CowinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.75
185thAlyssa FigueroaTolleson (AZ)Final01:19.20
186thKelly WilliamsCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:19.89
187thKatherine AllenHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.57
188thNicole HohmanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:20.65
189thBrintley NaylorWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.78
190thBailey TuckerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.86
191stCaitlyn OomsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.15
192ndAnnika WestrupCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:21.44
193rdKatie WinterPrescott (AZ)Final01:21.90
194thHaley HaMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.13
195thKylie Marler-BrownShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.19
196thDelilah BrezenskiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.23
197thJasmine FlorezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.65
198thHannah VazquezFlorence (AZ)Final01:22.66
199thLilyann AndrusTolleson (AZ)Final01:22.79
200thMaddie MaherPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:23.39
201stCassandra HillsmanShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:23.66
202ndAbby SkousenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.77
203rdAndrea AguileraTolleson (AZ)Final01:24.86
204thJasta DudleyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.17
205thCarolyn TruongWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:25.31
206thGrace ChurchChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:25.82
207thReagan HeffelfingerShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:26.61
208thThabani MaloneWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:27.45
209thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:27.52
210thJuliana LopezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:27.82
211thShelby FergusonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:31.91
212thJasmin PinonWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:32.81
213thAlondra GonzalezWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:33.21
214thChloe BuchananCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:33.89
215thAmanda OspinaHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.26
216thSophia IsomIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:34.58
217thAlyssa RojoMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:36.28
218thNadia FernandoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:37.98
219thStephanie ClarkHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.53
220thLivia CalugaruParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:39.80
221stNeha KairmkondaArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:48.77
222ndMariana UltrerasBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:53.52
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.64
2ndEmma BroomeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.88
3rdKaitlyn McCoyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.31
4thAlexa MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.70
5thSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.77
6thGabby LizzulPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.99
7thGrace RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.02
8thMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.79
9thAlisha VanderWerfDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.05
10thEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.12
11thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.16
12thSydney GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.24
13thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.31
14thLauren GainesDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.31
15thVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.56
16thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final01:01.62
17thJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.72
18thBreanna LarchickDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.85
19thIsabelle BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.69
20thShea BurchamChandler (AZ)Final01:03.00
21stMorgan CoreyChandler (AZ)Final01:03.74
22ndQuinn BlakeXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.25
23rdEmily FitzgeraldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.25
24thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.59
25thJessica ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.01
26thKara ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.03
27thAbigail HammonsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.33
28thDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.33
29thGeorgia CarawayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.42
30thRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:06.53
31stHaley MeyerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.63
32ndMadeline WrightParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.72
33rdJiaying BrustSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.86
34thMelanie HassArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.95
35thAshlyn GrazianiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.16
36thSophia HolguinHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.20
37thCorryn BarterRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.25
38thKallista LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:07.43
39thHannah WoolstonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.07
40thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.13
41stMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.21
42ndKatherine DeVoreRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.37
43rdGiselle BrittRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.60
44thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:08.61
45thAbby DrummondChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.76
46thHannah KoglerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.11
47thEdda AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:09.62
48thLauren DedmonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.63
49thBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.72
50thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.72
51stCadie PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.10
52ndAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.10
53rdCallie ParsonsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.14
54thRyan McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.68
55thKendall MacGregorPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.73
56thPeyton LentzCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.74
57thKatherine CuendetCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.82
58thMacey CarpenterMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.91
59thAlana SamuelsCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.03
60thPaulina GarzaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.07
61stSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.11
62ndHannah PetersGilbert (AZ)Final01:12.30
63rdRiannon HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.56
64thAlyssa StookeyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.67
65thPayton GronskyHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.90
66thMilana NazarenkoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.43
67thAlyssa BichlerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:13.96
68thBrennan RaboinArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.98
69thAlyza AlderHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.15
70thRegan MyersCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.89
71stEmily GrassoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:15.12
72ndGabby DeBenedettoO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.40
73rdSamantha MountsIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.42
74thHannah ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:15.89
75thNatasa MilosavljevicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.37
76thAmy PadillaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:16.40
77thEmily GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.52
78thAnissa ZorrillaMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:17.85
79thCaroline KeithCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:17.98
80thKylah ChaseGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.13
81stTaylor GallowayBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.76
82ndMacie BriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.99
83rdBrooke SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:19.05
84thKrystl RiceCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.31
85thHaley BoddekerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.55
86thViktoria KirschnerovaHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.76
87thMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.06
88thNoe DaltonGilbert (AZ)Final01:21.78
89thSarah MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:21.94
90thSabrina PettitValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.25
91stEmily FergusonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:22.40
92ndEmily StabilitoScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:22.55
93rdSaneisha WhitehorseGilbert (AZ)Final01:22.64
94thAnna BilderbackO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.91
95thAmanda SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.16
96thHalee MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:23.66
97thAnnabell PhamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.21
98thHeather ThompsonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.78
99thMorgan SletteGilbert (AZ)Final01:25.14
100thGabby FeifarekCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:25.21
101stHannah CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:25.92
102ndEmily RakeArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.03
103rdMonica GanevHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.06
104thEmma MarxCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:27.07
105thKaren RodriguezTolleson (AZ)Final01:27.76
106thKatelyn DownardCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:28.33
107thTaylor MillerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.44
108thClaire OomsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:30.89
109thHailey GarnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:32.06
110thJunyi GaoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:32.61
111thBrooklyn MurphyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.67
112thAlyssa FigueroaTolleson (AZ)Final01:33.16
113thSunnee McMurdieWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:33.78
114thBailey TuckerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.58
115thGina BrionesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:35.08
116thMarley MatthewsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:35.12
117thTaylor JohnsonGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.53
118thAnna KarpiWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:41.14
119thHannah SchletterbeckGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.24
120thBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:41.26
121stCharizma ChavezWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:41.78
122ndAshlyn LanderyouWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.22
123rdOlivia SchillingCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:45.95
124thReagan HeffelfingerShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:47.61
125thAlaura LarsonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:48.73
126thDelilah BrezenskiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.20
127thVictoria RodriguezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:52.28
128thLaurran McCormickPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:55.39
129thJulia AlversonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:56.05
130thKelsey BiernotMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:03.76
131stZara AllmendingerSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:17.46
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stShae NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.78
2ndEmma BroomeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.99
3rdGabby LizzulPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.18
4thSydney GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.58
5thJamie SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.60
6thJaiyden WolfeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.76
7thSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Final00:59.36
8thEmma SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.38
9thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.58
10thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.15
11thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:00.33
12thSarah LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.73
13thMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.77
14thEleora BaileyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.83
15thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.91
16thAna NiezgodzkiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.82
17thBristyn CroswhiteChandler (AZ)Final01:01.83
18thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.94
19thGeorgia CarawayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.04
20thHaley HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.15
21stHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.19
22ndAbigail HammonsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.81
23rdErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.08
24thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.09
25thBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.17
26thLiliane StewartCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.29
27thJuliana DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.68
28thGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.99
29thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.07
30thJessica ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.12
31stPaige DickinsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.16
32ndLilyana LeePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.29
33rdKylie SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.37
34thWaverly PresselChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.39
35thEvelyn FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.39
36thSophie ZecherQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.75
37thGracie SchumacherXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.76
38thMellisa GarzaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.98
39thMelanie WilsonChandler (AZ)Final01:05.09
40thHolli JohnsonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.11
41stTaylor GuthrieXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.17
42ndMcKenzie HarrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.51
43rdMegan KoltzCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:05.76
44thBailey StewartCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.79
45thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:06.07
46thKatherine DeVoreRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.07
47thHailey ParsonsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.08
48thAnna KornArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.19
49thLexi FosterPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.25
50thHaley GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.52
51stKylie GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.55
52ndAbby LoelArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.91
53rdCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.45
54thHanna GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Final01:09.08
55thAva CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.77
56thAshley SchroederO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.93
57thKylie McLaughlinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.95
58thCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.44
59thTaylor VanWicklenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.45
60thAngela HuertaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.81
61stAlyssa WasmundShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.25
62ndRyan McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:11.37
63rdJulia EnglishSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.44
64thJenna LaPintaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.74
65thAnissa ZorrillaMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:11.94
66thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.40
67thBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.51
68thKaty LewandowskiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.03
69thAlexandria HerringWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.14
70thSara CarrHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.62
71stSydnie ZamudioCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.25
72ndBrookelyn BarnesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.28
73rdSamantha HounihanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.48
74thEmily GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.93
75thJustine GriegoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.15
76thBreana DubsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.76
77thRachael MehraraChandler (AZ)Final01:15.88
78thZoe JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:15.92
79thKelsey GibbsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.80
80thPaulina GarzaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.81
81stEmily RakeArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.82
82ndAlyssa MunosCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.86
83rdDella BollingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.04
84thOlivia JacobsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.78
85thSkyla NicholsonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:18.10
86thMichelle EnglishSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.12
87thCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.70
88thElizabeth WirthlinGilbert (AZ)Final01:20.04
89thRyan LermaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:20.08
90thJanae SletteGilbert (AZ)Final01:20.23
91stBridgett JohnsonGilbert (AZ)Final01:20.51
92ndOlivia FunkIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.95
93rdCaileigh BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.57
94thKrista SantacruzHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.31
95thCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.32
96thPolina TetyutskikhAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:22.82
97thHannah CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:23.05
98thHope LacyBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.07
99thBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:26.34
100thCarrie HansenFlorence (AZ)Final01:26.82
101stSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:27.06
102ndHennessy VillaBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:27.15
103rdGabriela MurrietaCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:29.23
104thMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.24
105thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:30.17
106thStephanie MendezTolleson (AZ)Final01:30.96
107thSondrelle ScottGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.64
108thSarai CrawfordHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.81
109thAlayna LandreyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:31.96
110thCambree GarnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:32.25
111thKate GrahamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.46
112thSara SladkovaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:34.22
113thMolly PrattMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:36.09
114thLauryn CarlsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:36.24
115thJaobsie Abigail Felix HamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:37.12
116thEmily FergusonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:37.20
117thKelly WilliamsCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:38.80
118thSydney RestinoScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.70
119thLaurran McCormickPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:48.63
120thEmma RobisonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:50.76
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMarina McInellyChandler (AZ)Final01:04.64
2ndKatie McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:06.65
3rdMary RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.41
4thEmma UtagawaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.16
5thKalie AllenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.22
6thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.51
7thCaitlin RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.52
8thAllison ChiouChandler (AZ)Final01:10.39
9thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.98
10thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.66
11thAimee SummersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.91
12thNicole HortonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.16
13thGrace CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.53
14thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final01:12.93
15thEmmah TaylorHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.05
16thLexi FosterPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.13
17thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.17
18thKacey RotenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.32
19thNatalie HartHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.36
20thBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.52
21stBrittany ManifoldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.19
22ndKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.41
23rdRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.82
24thDevyn BrownCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:14.84
25thJocelyn JonesXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.96
26thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:14.97
27thRebecca TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:15.11
28thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.23
29thMichaela AbrahamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.25
30thKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.40
31stAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final01:15.60
32ndGrace SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.77
33rdAlly GugickPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.02
34thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.02
35thEllis DelgadoHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.07
36thKyle GunzyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.29
37thAshley PittnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.54
38thDiana GomezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.61
39thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:17.44
40thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.61
41stKelly MurphyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.66
42ndEmma GouldRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.72
43rdTaylor GuthrieXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.83
44thAva CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.10
45thShion IenagaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.26
46thEmma WarnerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:18.34
47thMaggie WethingtonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.52
48thKaylin CarrollMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.58
49thAnkita PuriHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.81
50thVictoria BrandhuberCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.94
51stLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.07
52ndMickaela Elich-CastilloPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.11
53rdKarsin GoettelRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.47
54thCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.61
55thKiki BullingtonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.84
56thKylie SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.09
57thHaley StingelPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.28
58thAshley CourlivantValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.50
59thSarah DuszaO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.57
60thAshlin BradfordParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.61
61stGrace LlonaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.62
62ndNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.94
63rdKristen DafoeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.97
64thAlayna LandreyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:21.64
65thTalley BrinkerhoffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:21.70
66thMadeline RoseMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.82
67thLacey IngallinaPrescott (AZ)Final01:22.35
68thPaige MartinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.63
69thSavannah MendozaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:22.75
70thBailey StewartCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:22.84
71stMolly PrattMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.94
72ndMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:23.26
73rdLauren PalmerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.46
74thSarah JacobsArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.63
75thKira TuckerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.71
76thAmy DuongKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.72
77thMarissa LansingCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.85
78thMiranda ValitzskiCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.29
79thSage NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.32
80thClare YardleyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:24.53
81stMakenna AitkenRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.62
82ndAllyssa WylieCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.78
83rdClaire HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.85
84thKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:25.12
85thJulia NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:25.28
86thEmily LandreyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:25.36
87thSophie McEnteeHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.82
88thHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.90
89thKimberly HosfieldO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.95
90thLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:26.12
91stScarlet ShearinGilbert (AZ)Final01:26.34
92ndErin MorleyMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:26.46
93rdHope LacyBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.55
94thLauren ClarkGilbert (AZ)Final01:27.92
95thRiley MattsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:28.00
96thKatie KeatingArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.26
97thAbbey BlonsteinScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:28.81
98thBrianna LightfootGilbert (AZ)Final01:28.92
99thSarah MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:29.65
100thCallie KentTolleson (AZ)Final01:29.87
101stJulie BloomfieldHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.23
102ndCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:30.26
103rdElla BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.31
104thKaylee AndersonWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:30.53
105thMacy HuntGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.73
106thMegan MerrillIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.75
107thSydney McBeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.23
108thTori CockeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:31.87
109thMya ThompsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:31.88
110thLeigha CampbellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:32.10
111thEmily MohrMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:32.16
112thShantel SallasShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:32.48
113thNicole DurrazoCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:32.65
114thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.33
115thGabby DonatoPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:33.72
116thLauryn CarlsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:33.84
117thKristen HuberO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.60
118thTaylor HarperWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:35.22
119thSabrina McMurdyKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:37.55
120thDominique CordovaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:39.04
121stKailee HeymanMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:39.08
122ndAbigail WillseyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:40.87
123rdAubrieana MillerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:41.22
124thGabrielle AgenAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:41.59
125thCalen JaneskyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:41.92
126thJordan McKelveyTolleson (AZ)Final01:43.86
127thTaylor SchmidtBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:44.80
128thTracie ColliatScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.86
129thJasmine FlorezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:45.40
130thMaddie MaherPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:45.78
131stAyanna WaldenGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.84
132ndGrace ChurchChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.98
133rdKashish MewaniArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:48.34
134thIsabel BuhlerCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:48.99
135thCarolyn TruongWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:50.76
136thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:51.09
137thJasta DudleyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:51.55
138thJulia DiazArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.95
139thNeVaeh WilliamsKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:55.83
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTaylor RuckChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.37
2ndShae NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.98
3rdMcKenzee GordonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:51.17
4thHayley HillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.41
5thKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.46
6thAlexa MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:54.79
7thSamantha MilewskiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.86
8thSerene AugustainBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:55.40
9thMadeleine KovacsDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.06
10thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.78
11thVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.40
12thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:58.58
13thKate SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:59.12
14thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.33
15thMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.69
16thTaylor SchweikertPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.98
17thCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final02:00.21
18thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.07
19thStefanie WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.42
20thJenna VaalerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.62
21stTalia BornsteinChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:01.88
22ndMelanie HassArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:02.14
23rdSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.16
24thMihajla MilovanovicChandler (AZ)Final02:02.20
25thLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.33
26thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final02:02.61
27thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.95
28thCarlie HermannXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.96
29thIzzy GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.93
30thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.00
31stDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:06.32
32ndMelanie WilsonChandler (AZ)Final02:06.37
33rdKatelyn JonesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.54
34thJessica WilliamsPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.91
35thKristina MilchewChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:06.94
36thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.02
37thLily TeesIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.26
38thSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.29
39thSophie ZecherQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:07.39
40thClare CarlsonXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.65
41stPaige DickinsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.90
42ndKelly ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:08.64
43rdEllis DelgadoHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:09.24
44thHolli JohnsonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:09.28
45thAshley MartinNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:09.34
46thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.37
47thGrace LlonaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.39
48thGiselle BrittRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.70
49thMeghan EdgertonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:09.75
50thKelsie LanePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.46
51stSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.60
52ndAmanda HarkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.65
53rdCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.75
54thCaroline ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.76
55thAbigail BakerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:11.84
56thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.94
57thZoe HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.95
58thAlexandra O'BrienDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:12.05
59thDevyn BrownCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:12.34
60thDanielle ZieglerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.22
61stSkylar MohrMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:14.49
62ndMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.80
63rdJenna LaPintaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.37
64thHaley StingelPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.60
65thTaylor PavonSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.85
66thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:15.89
67thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.27
68thSarah DuszaO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.83
69thAlyssa WasmundShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:17.18
70thAshleigh HortonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.26
71stLauren BrauerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.76
72ndSophie McEnteeHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:18.58
73rdKatherine CuendetCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:18.94
74thReagan BlinstonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:19.07
75thPayton GronskyHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:19.15
76thMarissa LansingCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:20.15
77thAnnika HoglundDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:21.56
78thGabriela MendozaParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:22.13
79thMadeleine CrowCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:22.85
80thCassidy CampbellArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:22.99
81stOniya ValenciaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:24.13
82ndKendall MacGregorPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.80
83rdReagan GlennCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:26.03
84thKira TuckerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:27.38
85thRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:30.43
86thEmma SiebrandtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:34.58
87thChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:34.91
88thSavannah KampChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:41.14
89thTaylor JohnsonGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:54.76
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.39
2ndKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.10
3rdKaitlyn McCoyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.84
4thJamie SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.20
5thMarina McInellyChandler (AZ)Final02:10.87
6thKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:13.01
7thSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Final02:13.12
8thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final02:15.37
9thGrace RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.96
10thAlyson YancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.10
11thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.81
12thKalie AllenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:17.12
13thNatalie HartHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:18.03
14thEmily FitzgeraldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.50
15thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:18.97
16thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:19.50
17thHaley HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.57
18thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.64
19thBristyn CroswhiteChandler (AZ)Final02:20.94
20thGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:22.33
21stDiana GomezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.46
22ndAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.73
23rdOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:22.75
24thKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:22.81
25thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.08
26thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final02:23.19
27thMichaela AbrahamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:23.64
28thSophia HolguinHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:23.68
29thGracie SchumacherXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.92
30thWaverly PresselChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:24.41
31stJuliana DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:24.63
32ndAimee SummersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:24.73
33rdAshley PittnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:24.76
34thLiliane StewartCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:25.00
35thPaige MartinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:26.05
36thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:26.50
37thHailey ParsonsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.52
38thEmma UtagawaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:26.98
39thEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.60
40thHanna GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Final02:27.79
41stAbby LoelArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:28.18
42ndKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:28.54
43rdTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:28.62
44thLilyana LeePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.14
45thMellisa GarzaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.27
46thGrace SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:30.17
47thRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:30.46
48thEmmah TaylorHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:30.61
49thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:30.89
50thAnna KornArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:31.09
51stCorryn BarterRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:31.38
52ndGrace CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:32.26
53rdEmma WarnerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:32.88
54thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:32.92
55thNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:33.15
56thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:33.22
57thJordyn CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:33.68
58thKallista LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:33.90
59thBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:34.38
60thTaylor VanWicklenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:34.57
61stLacey IngallinaPrescott (AZ)Final02:34.73
62ndMacey CarpenterMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:36.49
63rdKatrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:36.56
64thClaire HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:37.41
65thJustine GriegoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:38.25
66thSophie HansenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:38.28
67thRylee NuttallO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:38.73
68thLiesel StoxenBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:39.09
69thEmma GouldRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:39.13
70thHaley JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:39.38
71stKylie GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:39.46
72ndKaty LewandowskiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:39.58
73rdAngela HuertaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:39.65
74thOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:39.94
75thKaylin CarrollMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:40.19
76thSophia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.99
77thAlyssa BichlerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:41.74
78thCaileigh BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:46.46
79thOlivia JacobsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:48.14
80thEmily LandreyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:48.84
81stTrinity LazzellPrescott (AZ)Final02:51.37
82ndMegan IsenbergerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:51.79
83rdKelsey GibbsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:53.87
84thMacy HuntGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:59.70
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMcKenzee GordonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final04:51.84
2ndTaylor RuckChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:58.68
3rdHayley HillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:59.03
4thSamantha MilewskiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:03.67
5thSerene AugustainBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:07.15
6thMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:09.29
7thKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:13.90
8thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:14.29
9thKate SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:14.64
10thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final05:14.74
11thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:14.98
12thHaley NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:17.14
13thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:18.39
14thTalia BornsteinChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:18.72
15thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:18.80
16thKara ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final05:18.95
17thCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final05:20.80
18thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:20.96
19thCarlie HermannXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:22.24
20thAna NiezgodzkiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:30.94
21stDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:31.92
22ndKatelyn JonesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:32.53
23rdMorgan CoreyChandler (AZ)Final05:34.42
24thEvelyn FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:34.47
25thJessica WilliamsPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:35.31
26thShea BurchamChandler (AZ)Final05:35.74
27thKatherine SchmidtDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:35.89
28thErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:36.97
29thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:37.32
30thKelly ChurchMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final05:37.54
31stSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final05:39.34
32ndMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:43.47
33rdDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:45.29
34thHannah KoglerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:45.94
35thCaroline ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:46.32
36thKelsie LanePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:49.30
37thAshley MartinNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:50.08
38thMeghan EdgertonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:50.86
39thAvery FisherDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:51.31
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.56
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:39.80
3rdRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:41.69
4thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.80
5thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.65
6thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.84
7thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.08
8thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.16
9thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:44.63
10thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.66
11thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:45.68
12thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:45.72
13thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:46.60
14thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:47.17
15thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.22
16thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.45
17thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.94
18thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.06
19thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:51.29
20thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.03
21stRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:52.37
22ndRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:53.23
23rdRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:55.63
24thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.36
25thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.76
26thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:57.48
27thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:58.26
28thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.72
29thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:59.14
30thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:59.15
31stRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:02.15
32ndRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final02:03.77
33rdRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:04.41
34thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:05.44
35thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final02:08.01
36thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.04
37thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:18.36
38thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:22.93
39thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:23.38
40thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:24.21
41stRelay TeamGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:34.61
42ndRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:36.15
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:49.22
2ndRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.32
3rdRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.86
4thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.08
5thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:52.65
6thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.01
7thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.30
8thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:56.65
9thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.66
10thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.48
11thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.52
12thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.20
13thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.58
14thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.84
15thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:00.79
16thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.55
17thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.95
18thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:04.25
19thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:05.14
20thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:05.80
21stRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:05.94
22ndRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:06.23
23rdRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:06.89
24thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:07.15
25thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:07.35
26thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:09.07
27thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:10.77
28thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final02:10.86
29thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.65
30thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.68
31stRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:12.86
32ndRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:15.19
33rdRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final02:15.81
34thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:17.70
35thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:20.27
36thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:21.89
37thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:21.93
38thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:22.89
39thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:26.03
40thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:32.95
41stRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final02:35.15
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:36.16
2ndRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:36.40
3rdRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:39.81
4thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:39.89
5thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:42.59
6thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final03:43.03
7thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:44.46
8thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:44.97
9thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:46.03
10thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:46.38
11thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:46.83
12thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:49.99
13thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:50.69
14thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:52.47
15thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final03:54.70
16thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final03:56.08
17thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:58.48
18thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final04:01.90
19thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final04:02.25
20thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:02.86
21stRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final04:02.87
22ndRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:04.34
23rdRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final04:09.65
24thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:10.29
25thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final04:14.82
26thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final04:23.13
27thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final04:26.99
28thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final04:32.36
29thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final04:41.40
30thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final04:42.92
31stRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final04:48.45
32ndRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final04:52.60
33rdRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:57.01
34thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final05:08.82
35thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final05:28.69
36thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final05:39.59
37thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:39.72