Multi Teams @ 2017 AIA Division I State Championships (Girls) (Mesa, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 11/3/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Xavier College Prep3211
Chandler2622
Mountain View2383
Red Mountain186
Pinnacle160
Hamilton144
Highland137
Desert Vista132
Boulder Creek115
Gilbert90
Perry88
Desert Mountain64
O'Connor58
Tucson High Magnet School52
Desert Ridge48
Rincon/University43
Horizon34
Skyline31
Westwood29
Mesa26
Valley Vista24
Mountain Ridge20
Dobson4
Basha4
Cibola
Kofa
Westview
Central
Alhambra
Sunnyside
Tolleson
North
San Luis
Millennium
Mountain Pointe
Corona del Sol

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stVictoria KnappSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final482.05
2ndLexi LettsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final423.50
3rdEmily LubertoMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final420.90
4thKady EllerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final390.65
5thCeleste LlonaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final389.00
6thLinsey VerzeraMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final387.20
7thRebekah KnappSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final385.15
8thIsabelle LombardiDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final377.05
9thMadeleine SewellXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final368.35
10thAlyssa LargayXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final366.15
11thTiah BarrowRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final363.75
12thJordan SieglitzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final345.65
13thGrace BrouseDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final336.55
14thMarissa StahlRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final335.30
15thTalle DonleyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final230.65
16thMcKenzie WagnerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final229.75
17thKailey GardnerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final228.55
18thKatie McWilliamsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final145.80
19thLindsey HooverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final143.75
20thGabrielle FulkHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final143.55
21stMolly CahillXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final142.55
22ndMolly VedderDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final136.10
23rdEmily FortineMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final131.80
24thMadison WrightBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final129.85
25thEliza TrappBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final125.45
26thAlia CumminsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final124.85
27thGrace ButlerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final124.65
28thJayla BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final119.80
29thBrooklyn LarsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final110.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:22.87
2ndClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:23.22
3rdOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.10
4thMary RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.32
5thAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:24.37
6thKristen AliceaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.41
7thAlly CarrGilbert (AZ)Preliminary00:24.41
8thAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.44
9thKristen AliceaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:24.48
10thOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:24.55
11thMackenzie LongDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:24.89
12thMary RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:24.90
13thOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:24.91
14thOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:24.92
15thMackenzie LongDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.98
16thMaggie WethingtonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.01
17thSarah JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.02
18thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.03
19thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.06
20thKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.07
21stMaggie WethingtonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.07
22ndKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.10
23rdAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final00:25.16
24thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.16
25thErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.19
26thErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.20
27thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.32
28thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:25.37
29thSarah JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.38
30thMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:25.39
31stJessie ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.39
32ndSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:25.41
33rdAriana HerronMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.43
34thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.45
35thLeah AultHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:25.46
36thAbbey AshcroftMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:25.51
37thJessie ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.59
38thLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.64
39thHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:25.72
40thSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:25.80
41stDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:25.83
42ndMia FaassePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.93
43rdThea CartierXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:26.01
44thBayleigh IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:26.07
45thCohelly SalazarHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:26.36
46thEmily BrooksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:26.98
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.86
2ndKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:52.43
3rdMackenzie BairdMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.66
4thKristen AliceaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.66
5thCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final00:52.95
6thKristen AliceaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:53.07
7thCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:53.43
8thAlly CarrGilbert (AZ)Preliminary00:53.44
9thMackenzie BairdMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:53.58
10thAlly CarrGilbert (AZ)Final00:53.71
11thVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.74
12thSarah JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.98
13thOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:54.00
14thRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.05
15thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final00:54.09
16thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.09
17thRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:54.14
18thVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.28
19thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:54.32
20thKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.41
21stTaylor SchweikertPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.62
22ndStella GruenderMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.67
23rdOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:54.76
24thLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.77
25thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:54.80
26thTaylor SchweikertPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.83
27thSarah JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:54.90
28thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.94
29thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.97
30thKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.04
31stStella GruenderMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:55.05
32ndLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.13
33rdPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.15
34thIsabel GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.32
35thHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:55.42
36thBrynley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary00:55.86
37thKylie WetnightPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.92
38thBayleigh IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:55.98
39thHannah GrossHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:56.07
40thAbbey AshcroftMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:56.12
41stMia FaassePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:56.44
42ndLoren ConnorsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:56.48
43rdBrittani RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.10
44thMaci BrownMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.48
45thMorgan ShattuckRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.92
46thCaitlin ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.03
47thMackenzie LongDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.04
48thJulia RamsayMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:58.13
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.62
2ndOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:55.43
3rdGabby LizzulPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.73
4thGabby LizzulPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:56.09
5thSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Final00:56.31
6thNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.61
7thNicole FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.88
8thSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:57.09
9thNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.63
10thKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.72
11thNicole FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:57.77
12thRachael LytleGilbert (AZ)Final00:57.85
13thMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:57.88
14thMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.91
15thRachael LytleGilbert (AZ)Preliminary00:58.27
16thPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.69
17thKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.73
18thTaylor WaltonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.87
19thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.94
20thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.05
21stMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.46
22ndHaley HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.51
23rdErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.68
24thPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.74
25thErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.77
26thStefanie WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.81
27thMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:59.89
28thHaley HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.04
29thStefanie WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.45
30thAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.52
31stGeorgia CarawayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.72
32ndEllie ThompsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.73
33rdAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.85
34thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:01.00
35thEmily MaxwellWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:01.28
36thAbigail HammonsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.31
37thMihajla MilovanovicChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:01.49
38thGracie SchumacherXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.21
39thBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.25
40thEmily FitzgeraldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.28
41stMarisa SweetserPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.29
42ndSadie KhalilHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:02.57
43rdDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:02.60
44thCorinne KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Preliminary01:02.76
45thKate HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:04.08
46thAspen SmithCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:04.51
47thMaddie BakerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:04.59
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaitlyn McCoyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.05
2ndKaitlyn McCoyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.14
3rdKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:56.06
4thKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.30
5thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final00:57.75
6thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:57.85
7thSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.86
8thNicole FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.87
9thNicole FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:58.05
10thAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.06
11thSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.28
12thMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:58.70
13thAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:58.84
14thMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.93
15thJessica FrancoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:59.01
16thJessica FrancoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.34
17thSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.79
18thNicole HortonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:59.83
19thMaddie TimmMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.85
20thMaddie TimmMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.32
21stNicole HortonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.44
22ndRachael LytleGilbert (AZ)Preliminary01:00.54
23rdSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.68
24thJuliana DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.82
25thRachael LytleGilbert (AZ)Final01:00.86
26thAbby OtterMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.23
27thJessie ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.30
28thRian LewandowskiMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:01.65
29thRian LewandowskiMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.71
30thJessie ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.80
31stJuliana DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.28
32ndAbby OtterMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:02.53
33rdJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:02.59
34thErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.78
35thHannah GrossHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:02.95
36thBrynley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary01:02.97
37thGeorgia CarawayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:03.00
38thGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:03.44
39thAbigail HammonsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.48
40thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.84
41stAshlyn GrazianiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:05.05
42ndBrooklyn SmithRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:05.27
43rdVictoria HallRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:05.49
44thMorgan BrownXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:05.66
45thAvery FisherDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:05.80
46thAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:06.02
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:00.97
2ndClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:02.78
3rdEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:06.50
4thMary RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.61
5thPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.73
6thMary RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:06.81
7thMaggie WethingtonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.04
8thAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:07.41
9thAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:07.47
10thEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.56
11thNatalie HartHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.64
12thKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.67
13thPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:07.82
14thNatalie HartHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:07.85
15thMaggie WethingtonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:07.93
16thKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:08.45
17thKacey RotenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:08.97
18thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:09.08
19thKacey RotenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.28
20thSarah MarskeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.58
21stStella GruenderMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.68
22ndArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.71
23rdSarah MarskeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:09.82
24thSadie KhalilHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:09.92
25thStella GruenderMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:10.17
26thBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.29
27thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:10.61
28thAlyssa ClausenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.74
29thSadie KhalilHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.83
30thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:10.89
31stAlyssa ClausenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:10.97
32ndBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:11.04
33rdKalie AllenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:11.18
34thHannah DementRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:11.38
35thShaylin GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:11.65
36thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:12.10
37thSydney GuentherChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:12.22
38thJenah ParkRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:12.26
39thEmma SharpXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:12.28
40thRegan GunzyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:12.32
41stEmmah TaylorHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:12.69
42ndAllison ChiouChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:12.82
43rdBrieanna WoodPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:12.92
44thMorgan HansenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:13.06
45thCorinne KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Preliminary01:13.95
46thEllis DelgadoHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:14.00
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.29
2ndKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:49.98
3rdKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:50.51
4thDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final01:51.25
5thShae NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:51.47
6thKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:51.73
7thShae NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.99
8thDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:52.38
9thGabby LizzulPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.20
10thSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.05
11thGabby LizzulPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:54.40
12thCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final01:54.53
13thJessica LeSueurMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:54.62
14thJessica LeSueurMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.73
15thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.90
16thSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.38
17thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:55.45
18thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Final01:55.49
19thCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:55.85
20thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Preliminary01:55.97
21stCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:56.15
22ndMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:56.44
23rdVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:56.46
24thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.72
25thCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:56.94
26thRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.60
27thEllie ThompsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:57.66
28thRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.67
29thStefanie WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:58.00
30thMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:58.13
31stEllie ThompsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.13
32ndVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.21
33rdStefanie WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.50
34thJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:59.09
35thHaley NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:59.82
36thIsabel GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:59.83
37thKate SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary02:00.06
38thAddison FreyeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:00.15
39thLeah AultHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:01.17
40thDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:01.39
41stEmma EllingsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:01.44
42ndMonica LomeliDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:02.50
43rdAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:02.90
44thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:03.14
45thAspen SmithCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:03.82
46thKylie WetnightPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:03.87
47thHannah KoglerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary02:04.91
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaitlyn McCoyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.07
2ndSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Final02:04.14
3rdKaitlyn McCoyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:04.61
4thMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.68
5thMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:05.48
6thShae NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.86
7thShae NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:06.03
8thSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:07.50
9thTaylor WaltonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:09.35
10thNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:10.77
11thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:11.22
12thNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:11.42
13thNicole HortonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:11.63
14thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.36
15thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:12.54
16thMaddie TimmMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:12.70
17thNicole HortonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:12.91
18thJessica FrancoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:13.21
19thSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:13.27
20thTaylor WaltonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:13.34
21stMaddie TimmMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:13.39
22ndJessica FrancoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:13.50
23rdSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.91
24thAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:14.16
25thAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:14.70
26thMihajla MilovanovicChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:14.90
27thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary02:14.96
28thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final02:15.00
29thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:15.13
30thGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:15.89
31stAna NiezgodzkiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:15.91
32ndEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:17.01
33rdJuliana DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:17.11
34thAna NiezgodzkiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.67
35thMarisa SweetserPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:17.72
36thEmily FitzgeraldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:17.83
37thShelby NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:17.89
38thGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.22
39thKacey RotenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:19.37
40thKate HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:21.94
41stEllis DelgadoHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:21.97
42ndAbby OtterMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:23.18
43rdKalie AllenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:23.38
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final04:55.75
2ndMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:55.93
3rdDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Preliminary04:59.56
4thMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:01.39
5thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary05:02.34
6thJessica LeSueurMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:06.72
7thJessica LeSueurMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:08.00
8thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:08.20
9thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Preliminary05:08.68
10thSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Final05:09.15
11thCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:09.41
12thSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Preliminary05:10.96
13thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final05:11.59
14thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:12.60
15thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Final05:13.01
16thErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:13.02
17thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Preliminary05:13.04
18thAddison FreyeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:13.65
19thCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:15.08
20thShelby NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:15.18
21stMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:15.27
22ndMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:16.08
23rdErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:16.53
24thShelby NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:17.50
25thMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:17.81
26thAddison FreyeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:18.76
27thCarlie HerrmannXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:19.10
28thAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:20.18
29thCarlie HerrmannXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:20.46
30thAna NiezgodzkiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:21.72
31stEmily MaxwellWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:22.00
32ndEmma EllingsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:22.43
33rdDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:23.07
34thAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:23.76
35thAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Preliminary05:24.05
36thHaley NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:24.39
37thJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:25.02
38thKate SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary05:25.36
39thJordan PittsMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:25.81
40thCallie ParsonsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:27.99
41stAna NiezgodzkiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:29.61
42ndJessica WilliamsPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:32.47
43rdMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:39.47
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.22
2ndRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:38.68
3rdRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.12
4thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:39.16
5thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:39.21
6thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:39.39
7thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:39.52
8thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:39.60
9thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:39.61
10thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:39.90
11thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:40.09
12thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:40.21
13thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:40.80
14thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.31
15thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:41.48
16thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:41.99
17thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:42.90
18thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:42.90
19thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:43.11
20thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.42
21stRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:43.53
22ndRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:43.67
23rdRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:43.90
24thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:44.20
25thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:44.32
26thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:44.57
27thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:44.72
28thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.84
29thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.52
30thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:45.85
31stRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:46.48
32ndRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.97
33rdRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:47.81
34thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:48.03
35thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:48.14
36thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:48.64
37thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:48.85
38thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:50.50
39thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Preliminary01:50.99
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.97
2ndRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:47.29
3rdRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:48.52
4thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:49.63
5thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:50.02
6thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.14
7thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:50.56
8thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:50.69
9thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:51.46
10thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:52.13
11thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.15
12thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:52.57
13thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:52.84
14thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:52.86
15thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:52.91
16thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.31
17thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:53.59
18thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Preliminary01:53.65
19thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:53.80
20thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.41
21stRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:55.62
22ndRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:55.70
23rdRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:56.75
24thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.74
25thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:58.02
26thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:58.11
27thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:58.19
28thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:58.37
29thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.90
30thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:00.59
31stRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary02:00.85
32ndRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.98
33rdRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:01.08
34thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:01.40
35thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:01.46
36thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:02.66
37thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:04.01
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:32.34
2ndRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:32.43
3rdRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary03:34.32
4thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:35.21
5thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:35.25
6thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:37.22
7thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:37.40
8thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:38.42
9thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:38.51
10thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:38.57
11thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:38.82
12thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:40.06
13thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final03:40.19
14thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary03:40.37
15thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:40.83
16thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:41.00
17thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Preliminary03:41.63
18thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary03:41.78
19thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:42.01
20thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:42.07
21stRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final03:42.53
22ndRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:43.13
23rdRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:43.50
24thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:45.96
25thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:47.23
26thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:47.43
27thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final03:47.98
28thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:48.23
29thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:49.86
30thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:50.32
31stRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:53.79
32ndRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:55.14
33rdRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary03:55.83
34thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:57.12
35thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:00.92
36thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary04:01.50
37thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:02.62
38thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary04:03.30
39thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary04:11.54