Multi Teams @ 2017 AIA Division II State Championships (Girls) (Mesa, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 11/3/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chaparral5541
Catalina Foothills2712
Arcadia2643
Mountain View238
Ironwood Ridge150
Salpointe Catholic128
Notre Dame Prep125
Sunrise Mountain113
Campo Verde101
Verrado85
McClintock79
Liberty71
Williams Field60
Cactus Shadows58
Flagstaff39
Canyon del Oro33
Lake Havasu32
Sunnyslope31
Gila Ridge28
Paradise Valley25
Marana19
Cienega17
Agua Fria13
Higley7
Kellis6
Queen Creek6
Buena4
Mesquite2
Greenway2
Centennial1
Flowing Wells
Goldwater
Camelback
Buckeye
Independence
River Valley
Green Fields School
Thunderbird
Sahuaro
Moon Valley
Casa Grande
Pueblo
Desert Edge
Phoenix Christian
Dysart
Desert View
Apollo
Youngker
Douglas
Cholla
Glendale
Poston Butte
Marcos de Niza
Tempe
Prescott
Bradshaw Mountain
Mohave
Ironwood
Washington
Shadow Ridge
Peoria
Shadow Mountain
North Canyon
Willow Canyon
Deer Valley

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stMia WatersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final433.50
2ndSummer WestmorelandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final432.90
3rdMaggie HortonFlagstaff (AZ)Final396.70
4thReaney PrestonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final393.65
5thGillian AshleyMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final392.70
6thHannah KunstmanCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final373.80
7thBella PosorskeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final352.10
8thKaytlin KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final348.95
9thKayla HuffmanFlagstaff (AZ)Final342.50
10thMegan LudkaVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final340.45
11thBella PlantzCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final338.25
12thMadeline TribbettKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final331.85
13thAmanda AngelovicVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final331.80
14thAshley EvansCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final330.20
15thKailie DillerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final320.70
16thRylee HollandMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final315.65
17thVanessa TipescuCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final303.15
18thMorgan HoffmanNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final222.80
19thJosie CravensSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final213.85
20thYalissa WilliamsWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final211.90
21stSydney SawkiwArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final203.90
22ndAshlynn KirschChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final135.55
23rdMaddie FerrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final132.00
24thLaila ThomsonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final130.25
25thJulie DrakeLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final127.75
26thSophia HanningHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final123.50
27thVictoria TipescuCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final119.40
28thRori AvelarFlagstaff (AZ)Final115.55
29thEmma LiebermanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final115.10
30thTaylor PooleGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final112.85
31stAmanda JohnsonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final111.10
32ndShelby HagemannLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final71.10
33rdSydney EcclesVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.93
2ndHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.09
3rdGreer PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.17
4thIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:24.24
5thIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.25
6thGreer PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:24.33
7thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:24.48
8thIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:24.54
9thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.57
10thIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.71
11thKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:24.79
12thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:24.81
13thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:24.90
14thKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:24.90
15thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:24.91
16thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.02
17thEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:25.02
18thAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.06
19thAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:25.06
20thJade DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.12
21stEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.15
22ndSarah McDowellChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.19
23rdBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:25.29
24thJade DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:25.32
25thSarah McDowellChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:25.32
26thGiana BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.34
27thHaley ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.39
28thHaley ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.46
29thGiana BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.46
30thRegan MossVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:25.57
31stGrace FalkSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.65
32ndAzrin AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:25.69
33rdRegan MossVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.74
34thSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:26.00
35thGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.00
36thBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.07
37thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.20
38thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.26
39thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.32
40thJaylene SeamanMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary00:26.32
41stSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.39
42ndKirsten ClarkMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:26.56
43rdNalani CurryCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:26.60
44thPaige RostaQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary00:26.63
45thKyra TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:26.94
46thKayla SamsingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:27.07
47thTrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.43
48thAiren CarpentieriLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:28.40
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.05
2ndHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:52.08
3rdSamantha KrewChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.35
4thSamantha KrewChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:52.80
5thKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:52.93
6thKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:53.25
7thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:53.86
8thSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.02
9thSara SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:54.08
10thEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:54.15
11thSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:54.26
12thKaela SchlozArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.27
13thEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:54.34
14thKaela SchlozArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.35
15thGiana BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.46
16thSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:54.63
17thNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:54.69
18thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.81
19thSara SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.87
20thSarah McDowellChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.92
21stGiana BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:54.95
22ndKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.14
23rdJade DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.15
24thSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.18
25thLara FroeschlArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.23
26thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.26
27thNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.31
28thJade DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.36
29thAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:55.39
30thSarah McDowellChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.99
31stLara FroeschlArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.17
32ndGrace FalkSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:56.26
33rdAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:56.31
34thZaydee StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:56.61
35thBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:57.13
36thLyndsey BruecknerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:57.22
37thMaya WillisNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.30
38thTori DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:57.77
39thSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:57.95
40thRegan MossVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:58.16
41stSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.20
42ndAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.21
43rdGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.51
44thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.64
45thAzrin AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:58.85
46thLacey LaytonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:59.07
47thKirsten ClarkMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:59.40
48thVictoria HobrockShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.02
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.85
2ndKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:56.98
3rdSamantha KrewChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.33
4thSamantha KrewChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:57.65
5thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.66
6thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.70
7thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.80
8thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.25
9thTori DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:58.63
10thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.69
11thNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:58.84
12thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:58.88
13thIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.93
14thRyan BurkeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:58.96
15thRyan BurkeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:58.98
16thTori DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:59.04
17thNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:59.04
18thVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.47
19thIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.73
20thAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.27
21stAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.59
22ndMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.86
23rdMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.96
24thAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.03
25thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.06
26thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.08
27thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.15
28thVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:01.20
29thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.25
30thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.25
31stColleen O'KaneVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:01.85
32ndAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.94
33rdBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:02.09
34thTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.10
35thKayden BrendelSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:02.23
36thCandace FarlingMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:02.23
37thHannah YoungSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:02.31
38thMya WhiteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:02.51
39thKylie SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:02.61
40thAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.72
41stKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.12
42ndJaylene SeamanMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:03.38
43rdAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.91
44thMillie SickoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:05.01
45thAshley MartinNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:05.60
46thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.88
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGreer PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.57
2ndGreer PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:56.94
3rdSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:57.37
4thSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:57.45
5thEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:58.33
6thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:59.14
7thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:59.17
8thHaley ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.32
9thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.35
10thHaley ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.43
11thEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.49
12thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.66
13thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:59.85
14thAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.95
15thAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.15
16thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.04
17thAutumn PetersonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.05
18thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary01:01.11
19thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.30
20thLara FroeschlArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.50
21stRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:01.53
22ndAutumn PetersonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:01.60
23rdMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.84
24thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.00
25thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.11
26thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.37
27thBrissy DowdyLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:02.39
28thLara FroeschlArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.72
29thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.77
30thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.04
31stKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.21
32ndKennedy EichlerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:03.55
33rdBrooke DarrahChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:03.66
34thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.68
35thPaige RostaQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:04.11
36thCheyenne MoissonnierPeoria (AZ)Preliminary01:04.15
37thRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:04.52
38thMya WhiteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:04.66
39thZorina WintersLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:05.20
40thLyndsey BruecknerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:05.80
41stBridget MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:05.93
42ndValeria LieraIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.19
43rdDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:06.61
44thZia Kypta-KeithFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary01:06.81
45thAlexis BolinIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.96
46thKeilan SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:07.47
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRiley CourtneyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:04.61
2ndRiley CourtneyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.64
3rdIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.92
4thIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:05.07
5thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.31
6thMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.49
7thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.49
8thAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.69
9thMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:06.79
10thAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.13
11thAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.19
12thAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.61
13thMackenzie LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.27
14thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.41
15thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.65
16thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.76
17thAshley YancyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:10.01
18thMackenzie LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:10.03
19thAshley YancyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.05
20thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.06
21stRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.56
22ndRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.67
23rdNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:10.69
24thVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:10.98
25thVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:10.99
26thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:11.16
27thKelly MurphyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:11.16
28thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.31
29thMcKenah KovachLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:11.40
30thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.58
31stMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:11.64
32ndNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.69
33rdBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.79
34thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.86
35thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.14
36thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:12.39
37thSydney LoganIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:12.42
38thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.63
39thLindsey ThomasSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:13.07
40thMia TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:13.40
41stKelly MurphyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:13.52
42ndBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:13.71
43rdZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:14.70
44thPearl HimelickFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary01:15.05
45thGrace SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:15.10
46thKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:15.17
47thRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:15.48
48thKaylin CarrolMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:16.39
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAshley StrouseChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:48.35
2ndAshley StrouseChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:49.54
3rdAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:54.21
4thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.88
5thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:55.05
6thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.12
7thKara ChurchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:55.96
8thCaymen FiarkoskiChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:56.97
9thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:56.98
10thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.15
11thSara SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:57.57
12thKaela SchlozArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:57.74
13thKaela SchlozArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.81
14thCaymen FiarkoskiChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:57.82
15thSara SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.42
16thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.57
17thKara ChurchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:59.22
18thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.27
19thTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.73
20thTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.18
21stAutumn PetersonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:00.57
22ndSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary02:00.97
23rdVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:01.00
24thDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.03
25thDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:01.30
26thSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:01.45
27thKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:01.55
28thAutumn PetersonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:01.56
29thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:01.89
30thKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.59
31stVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.71
32ndKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:02.75
33rdBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary02:03.12
34thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.77
35thZaydee StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:03.97
36thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:04.43
37thEmily AultSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:04.60
38thDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:05.05
39thMaggie SommerhauserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:05.23
40thRhiannon GnererNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:05.80
41stMaya WillisNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:06.80
42ndSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:07.12
43rdHannah DoskiczFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary02:07.44
44thMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.52
45thLauren DustmanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:07.92
46thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.24
47thBridget MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:10.38
48thBrissy DowdyLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:10.64
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:03.23
2ndSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.65
3rdHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.42
4thRiley CourtneyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:05.43
5thSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:05.72
6thKelly HufferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:06.08
7thRiley CourtneyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:07.92
8thGabriella TellezSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:08.69
9thGabriella TellezSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:08.80
10thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:09.28
11thNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:11.54
12thNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary02:12.66
13thAshley YancyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:12.81
14thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:13.49
15thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.96
16thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:14.56
17thRyan BurkeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:14.61
18thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary02:14.70
19thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:15.15
20thRyan BurkeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:15.30
21stSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:15.33
22ndAshley YancyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:15.37
23rdBrooke DarrahChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:15.63
24thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:16.03
25thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.21
26thBrooke DarrahChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:16.21
27thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:16.42
28thKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:16.50
29thKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:17.00
30thSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:17.04
31stTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:17.33
32ndTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary02:17.79
33rdAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:18.01
34thLindsey ThomasSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:19.26
35thBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:20.37
36thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.55
37thPearl HimelickFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary02:20.71
38thColleen O'KaneVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary02:20.86
39thKayden BrendelSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:22.49
40thAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:22.84
41stMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:23.57
42ndCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:23.61
43rdAbby LoelArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:23.72
44thMillie SickoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:24.00
45thMcKenah KovachLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:24.17
46thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:24.84
47thMeadow HigginsFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary02:25.06
48thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:25.68
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAshley StrouseChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:52.04
2ndAshley StrouseChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:56.23
3rdSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:02.50
4thSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:03.12
5thGabriella TellezSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final05:03.43
6thMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:04.00
7thMadison LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:04.23
8thMackenzie LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:04.45
9thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:06.94
10thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:07.48
11thGabriella TellezSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary05:07.76
12thMackenzie LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:09.88
13thCaymen FiarkoskiChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:10.48
14thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:11.65
15thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:11.76
16thKara ChurchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final05:11.81
17thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:12.13
18thCaymen FiarkoskiChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:12.36
19thKara ChurchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary05:16.64
20thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:17.70
21stTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:18.63
22ndVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:18.99
23rdDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:20.62
24thSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary05:21.54
25thVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:21.78
26thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:22.03
27thKennedy EichlerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:22.06
28thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:22.63
29thTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary05:22.80
30thKennedy EichlerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary05:24.70
31stSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final05:24.82
32ndRhiannon GnererNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:27.07
33rdDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:27.29
34thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:29.28
35thMaggie SommerhauserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:29.39
36thEmily AultSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:31.81
37thAbby LoelArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:33.78
38thDanielle CookWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary05:35.25
39thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:35.52
40thCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary05:37.85
41stSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:39.22
42ndMadi BooseFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary05:40.76
43rdMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:43.16
44thRachel DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary05:43.25
45thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary05:45.93
46thHannah DoskiczFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary05:46.89
47thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:47.10
48thLauren DustmanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary05:50.74
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:36.25
2ndRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.50
3rdRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:38.81
4thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:39.04
5thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:39.77
6thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.30
7thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:40.82
8thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.47
9thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:43.17
10thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:43.56
11thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:43.99
12thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:44.04
13thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:44.91
14thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:44.99
15thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:45.06
16thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:45.07
17thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.37
18thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:45.46
19thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:45.53
20thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.66
21stRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:45.75
22ndRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:45.79
23rdRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.99
24thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:46.10
25thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:46.45
26thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:46.92
27thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary01:46.92
28thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:47.19
29thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:47.73
30thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:47.81
31stRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:48.51
32ndRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.69
33rdRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:48.94
34thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:49.88
35thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:49.91
36thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:50.58
37thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.37
38thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:54.02
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.20
2ndRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.21
3rdRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:49.22
4thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.64
5thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:50.00
6thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:50.22
7thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:51.77
8thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.83
9thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.04
10thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:52.49
11thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:53.42
12thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:53.46
13thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:54.54
14thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:54.95
15thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:56.58
16thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:56.64
17thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:57.25
18thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:57.27
19thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:57.72
20thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.74
21stRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.82
22ndRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:58.05
23rdRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.67
24thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:59.30
25thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:59.83
26thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary02:00.75
27thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary02:00.96
28thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:01.34
29thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:01.51
30thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:01.56
31stRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:01.95
32ndRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.27
33rdRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:03.35
34thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Preliminary02:03.80
35thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:04.56
36thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:05.32
37thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:06.57
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:30.60
2ndRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final03:38.19
3rdRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:38.64
4thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:39.09
5thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:39.45
6thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:40.20
7thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary03:40.72
8thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:40.88
9thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:44.69
10thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:44.82
11thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:45.46
12thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:45.76
13thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:45.86
14thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:47.73
15thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary03:47.80
16thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary03:48.02
17thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final03:48.80
18thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:48.83
19thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:50.45
20thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:51.03
21stRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final03:52.81
22ndRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary03:53.41
23rdRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:53.46
24thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final03:54.13
25thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:56.37
26thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:57.01
27thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final03:59.56
28thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary03:59.58
29thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final04:00.68
30thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:01.22
31stRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:02.41
32ndRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary04:04.48
33rdRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary04:07.24
34thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:18.59
35thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary04:18.72
36thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary04:20.52