Multi Teams @ 2017 Charger Swim/Dive Invitational (Tempe, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/18/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Campo Verde3761
Boulder Creek3632
Basha2553
Williams Field217
McClintock216
Cactus Shadows186
Queen Creek142
Higley139
Seton Catholic133
Mesquite113
North60
Tempe Prep42
Marcos de Niza30
Mountain Pointe
Chandler
Apache Junction

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stRylee HollandMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final328.25
2ndKailie DillerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final308.45
3rdAshley EvansCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final308.20
4thVictoria TipescuCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final301.20
5thKatie McWilliamsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final286.05
6thVanessa TipescuCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final285.85
7thBriesa EllsworthCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final275.50
8thAlia CumminsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final272.95
9thAnna SnowMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final270.30
10thEliza TrappBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final266.60
11thEmma-Kate CleghornBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final256.50
12thSophia HanningHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final248.20
13thKira AndersonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final223.25
14thMaddie FerrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final221.45
15thMegan HansenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final217.05
16thMichaylee BloomerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final188.70
17thBreanna NelsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final188.70
18thRichelle PurifoyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final166.85
19thAubrey DeardenHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final162.20
20thEmily KahlerHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final148.75
21stMadison WrightBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final0.00
22ndKeagan NeffCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final0.00
23rdLindsey HooverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:22.75
2ndBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.24
3rdSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.41
4thDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.86
5thPaige RostaQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:25.99
6thRachel KurtenbachBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:26.13
7thKirsten ClarkMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.40
8thEmily WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.90
9thRuth LuchtSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.12
10thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:27.30
11thNalani CurryCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.47
12thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.48
13thHaley BoddekerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.60
14thLacey LaytonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.63
15thEmily GiarrizzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.64
16thDanielle PopeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:27.72
17thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.97
18thBrooke HardyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.57
19thMegan McWilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.60
20thGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.60
21stIsabella BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.61
22ndEmily DeskinTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.63
23rdEllie KennedyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.78
24thAnka VulinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.04
25thEmily MahonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.21
26thMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.24
27thAshley DillerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:29.31
28thEhsa MurrayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.56
29thGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.91
30thTaylor LubinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.08
31stSophia BuzanTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:31.09
32ndJuanita XiloyotlNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.36
33rdCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:31.55
34thEmma RobisonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.64
35thMary BugbeeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:31.87
36thViviana RiemannCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:31.99
37thAbby LittlerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.65
38thRushini RandeniyaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.77
39thRebekah SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.86
40thAmerica SaldivarNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.01
41stLilly EstradaQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:33.36
42ndEmily WinwardMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:33.56
43rdAshley FentonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:33.85
44thKatie FloddNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.06
45thEllie DaltonMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:34.26
46thChloe KruegerApache Junction (AZ)Final00:35.55
47thEmma DekorteQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:36.29
48thCortny MiddletonApache Junction (AZ)Final00:37.46
49thSabina ArguetaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:37.50
50thCamilla JaressApache Junction (AZ)Final00:42.94
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:53.46
2ndSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.36
3rdNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.92
4thKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.45
5thEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.36
6thBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.57
7thPaige RostaQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:57.03
8thHannah KoglerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.70
9thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.36
10thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:58.90
11thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.59
12thHaley BoddekerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.75
13thKirsten ClarkMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.85
14thDanielle PopeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.95
15thLacey LaytonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.01
16thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.54
17thKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.97
18thCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.00
19thKaelan BennerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.12
20thMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.18
21stGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.22
22ndMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.35
23rdJordyn HomerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:04.52
24thElla ThomasBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:04.74
25thGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.40
26thEmily MahonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.66
27thMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.68
28thMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.96
29thJordyn MorgenthalerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:06.50
30thAndie StehleyMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:07.27
31stSophia BuzanTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:07.82
32ndFrancesca BartoloneQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:07.99
33rdLydia HeinrichQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.60
34thHaylee BaughBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.76
35thHannah StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.60
36thJuanita XiloyotlNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.78
37thClara RobinsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:10.44
38thJenna GarciaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:10.53
39thJameson BoeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:11.26
40thGrace BarnhouseSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.82
41stJordan WhitakerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.82
42ndKyra EhrlichApache Junction (AZ)Final01:12.17
43rdAmerica SaldivarNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.21
44thBrooke WineApache Junction (AZ)Final01:16.18
45thArmonie Olson-JacksonMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.31
46thNicolette WagnerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.54
47thGrace McQuaidTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:17.96
48thTaimar EscamillaNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.55
49thLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:21.51
50thMakayla JacksonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.81
51stEllie DaltonMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:24.06
52ndEmma DekorteQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:27.05
53rdAndreya FarrarApache Junction (AZ)Final01:27.94
54thCamilla JaressApache Junction (AZ)Final01:45.36
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:58.37
2ndEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.64
3rdMya WhiteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.85
4thKathryn DepintoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.13
5thEmily WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.69
6thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.12
7thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.21
8thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.98
9thKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.86
10thKari PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.25
11thIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.48
12thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:12.51
13thHannah McInayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:13.72
14thCourtnee CrismonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.94
15thCami PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.22
16thAlejandra SuasteguiHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.51
17thMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.83
18thTaylor GallowayBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.21
19thOlivia MurilloMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.96
20thMaria ZelloTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:18.04
21stMorgan PetersenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:18.32
22ndHannah StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:18.37
23rdKatie ZeimetCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:18.88
24thKatie PetersonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:19.11
25thJordyn MorgenthalerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:20.45
26thGraci PhillipsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.73
27thElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.28
28thFrancesca BartoloneQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:21.41
29thShauna MillerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.90
30thElisea StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:22.50
31stArmonie Olson-JacksonMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:25.88
32ndCortny MiddletonApache Junction (AZ)Final01:26.27
33rdLily AndersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.78
34thJenna GarciaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:26.90
35thKira Strange-HerreraHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.63
36thJordan WhitakerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:27.98
37thAshley FentonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:28.01
38thAlexandra SerranoQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:28.23
39thReegan FilesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:28.39
40thSimona DrakulovicCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:28.49
41stDelaney MagallanMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:29.97
42ndBrooke WineApache Junction (AZ)Final01:30.58
43rdDeanna MaxwellSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:34.84
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:59.27
2ndRyan BurkeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.29
3rdCandace FarlingMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:01.61
4thMya WhiteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.66
5thDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.82
6thMaddie BakerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.09
7thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:03.30
8thSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:03.61
9thEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.93
10thAnna WhitleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.47
11thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.51
12thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.64
13thElise JonesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.93
14thClaire RichardsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.24
15thIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.99
16thKylie McLaughlinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.14
17thLilyann CavittMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.14
18thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:13.36
19thMacey CarpenterMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.55
20thEmily MuellerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:14.77
21stAudrey LandersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.98
22ndDevanie GurneyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.31
23rdBronwynn HarrisonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.04
24thEhsa MurrayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:17.99
25thLauren GamberCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:19.09
26thDani BeebeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:19.78
27thElisea StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.63
28thMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.80
29thAshlyn CooperMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:29.00
30thElise RaineyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:29.25
31stJennifer HardyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.41
32ndAnna MoriartyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:34.62
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:10.95
2ndNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.34
3rdAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:12.43
4thKaylin CarrolMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.86
5thKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.29
6thMegan McWilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.44
7thKathy ThachMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:18.61
8thNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.96
9thBrielle BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.77
10thHannah ZerarkaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:20.36
11thEmily DeskinTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:20.61
12thKatie BrunsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:21.27
13thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.36
14thTori ColeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.39
15thEllie KennedyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:21.76
16thOlivia HendersonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.96
17thAnka VulinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.90
18thChloe MileyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.22
19thIsabella BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.54
20thLydia HeinrichQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:24.08
21stKhiyara GassawayHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.79
22ndAlexa FagrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.51
23rdDani BeebeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:25.65
24thEmily MuellerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:26.23
25thKelsey HardinCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.92
26thOlivia MurilloMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:27.45
27thHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.26
28thHailey SteenhoekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:30.54
29thHannah GraffQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:30.85
30thAndie StehleyMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:31.33
31stCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:31.89
32ndAbby LittlerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.10
33rdLilly EstradaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:37.34
34thAnna MoriartyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:38.30
35thGrace BarnhouseSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:38.36
36thEmma RobisonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:38.49
37thWendi PainterMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:38.57
38thKyra EhrlichApache Junction (AZ)Final01:39.76
39thClara MoffittTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:41.07
40thKatie FloddNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.39
41stRushini RandeniyaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:41.48
42ndNicolette WagnerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:41.89
43rdBridget HodgesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:42.01
44thChloe KruegerApache Junction (AZ)Final01:42.59
45thStella LoveladyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:07.26
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRuth LuchtSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:59.49
2ndKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.97
3rdJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:02.21
4thVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.73
5thHannah KoglerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:03.93
6thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:05.71
7thElise JonesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.27
8thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:07.49
9thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:08.57
10thMorgen EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:09.17
11thAlexandria HerringWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.88
12thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.07
13thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.34
14thAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.83
15thKelsey BachaliCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:18.28
16thMichaela BergenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:21.01
17thKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:23.57
18thElla ZeidersMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:24.12
19thBronwynn HarrisonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.27
20thAshley DillerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:26.28
21stMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.08
22ndAlexa FagrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.09
23rdTaylor FentressHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.75
24thCora LynnMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:36.19
25thMary BugbeeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:36.75
26thMorgan PetersenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:37.02
27thMya WaddellMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:37.70
28thShauna MillerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:39.48
29thAbbie StackisCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:40.60
30thClara RobinsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:41.74
31stEllie McCabeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:42.64
32ndBridget HodgesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:46.72
33rdLizzy TurleyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:49.65
34thGrace McQuaidTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:54.48
35thWendi PainterMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final03:08.78
36thLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:09.04
37thSabina ArguetaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final03:19.27
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:10.99
2ndSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.43
3rdRyan BurkeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:14.54
4thAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:20.91
5thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:23.81
6thAnna WhitleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.95
7thLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:24.60
8thMaddie BakerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:25.11
9thEmily GiarrizzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:28.08
10thKathryn DepintoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:28.90
11thCandace FarlingMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:29.29
12thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.71
13thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:29.74
14thNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:31.94
15thKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:32.91
16thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:33.62
17thKaylin CarrolMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:34.08
18thKathy ThachMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:34.54
19thMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:37.75
20thLilyann CavittMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:39.49
21stCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:40.14
22ndTaylor FinlaysonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:46.65
23rdLauren GamberCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:47.79
24thElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:48.02
25thAlejandra SuasteguiHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:48.41
26thTéa OltjenbrunsCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:51.49
27thReegan FilesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:54.27
28thKhiyara GassawayHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:00.52
29thHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:01.98
30thClara MoffittTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:10.72
31stAlexandra SerranoQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:11.22
32ndDelaney MagallanMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final03:14.35
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final05:18.88
2ndAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:21.20
3rdVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:24.43
4thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:29.14
5thLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:33.18
6thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:37.52
7thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:42.15
8thMorgen EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:46.07
9thEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:46.82
10thKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:51.13
11thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:52.21
12thAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:03.71
13thMichaela BergenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:19.85
14thElla ZeidersMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final06:26.99
15thEmily MelcherCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:48.69
16thCora LynnMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:51.75
17thJameson BoeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final06:52.22
18thMya WaddellMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final06:57.99
19thAshlyn CooperMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final07:08.43
20thSimona DrakulovicCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final07:19.68
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:40.53
2ndRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:42.91
3rdRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:43.15
4thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.85
5thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.42
6thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:46.16
7thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:48.59
8thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:49.32
9thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.00
10thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:58.47
11thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:10.49
12thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.66
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:52.90
2ndRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:55.33
3rdRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:58.62
4thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.34
5thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:59.82
6thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:01.24
7thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.87
8thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.76
9thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:09.01
10thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.41
11thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.27
12thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:16.65
13thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:34.71
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:43.05
2ndRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:55.71
3rdRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:56.71
4thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:58.20
5thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:59.85
6thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:13.20
7thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final04:19.77
8thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final04:24.93
9thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:25.67
10thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final04:42.30
11thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final04:58.19
12thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final05:26.20