Multi Teams @ 2017 TYR High School Classic (Tucson, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/7/2017 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Red Mountain3181
Catalina Foothills2512
Desert Vista2283
Ironwood Ridge208
Sunrise Mountain193
Salpointe Catholic174
Rincon/University173
Sabino140
Tucson High Magnet School114
Canyon del Oro103
Higley77
Cactus Shadows74
Gila Ridge69
Tanque Verde43
Marana42
Walden Grove39
Cactus20
Buena14
San Manuel14
Casa Grande9
Estrella Foothills5
Desert Christian4
Green Fields School
Sahuaro
Kellis
The Gregory School
Douglas
Cholla
Mountain View

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stSummer WestmorelandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final416.80
2ndIsabelle LombardiDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final396.85
3rdHannah KunstmanCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final383.30
4thBella PlantzCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final379.00
5thPiper FritzRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final295.90
6thGrace ButlerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final290.65
7thMarlee StevensRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final282.30
8thGrace LinscottSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final261.75
9thMonica SozaCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final260.75
10thKatherine LongeneckerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final251.45
11thSophia HanningHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final232.50
12thMaddie FerrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final229.30
13thEmily HomesEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final144.45
14thEmily KahlerHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final0.00
15thKeagan NeffCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final0.00
16thAnne KosinskiSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final0.00
17thBrianna AshcroftRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final0.00
18thMadeline TribbettKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final0.00
19thAubrey DeardenHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final0.00
20thKailie DillerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKristen Alicea JorgensenRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.63
2ndEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.81
3rdKaylan OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:25.16
4thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.19
5thKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:25.24
6thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.31
7thBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.50
8thSkylar DikemanSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.60
9thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.66
10thErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.74
11thLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.81
12thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.94
13thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.06
14thAmanda FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.13
15thEmily BrooksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.29
16thIsabelle SansomDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.39
17thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.39
18thGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.42
19thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.42
20thBrittani RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.49
21stGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final00:26.70
22ndLauren EllingsbergRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.90
23rdTrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.93
24thEmma StewartDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.00
25thHolly RodenDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.01
26thAlexandra GrodzkiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.22
27thKarsin GoettelRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.50
28thCarah HaynesSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.81
29thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.03
30thMargaret HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.06
31stKalysta HustonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.08
32ndRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.18
33rdRachel PaulyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:28.21
34thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.31
35thMallytza Ibarra-DavilaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:28.37
36thHannah MascettiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.55
37thHannah DementRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.56
38thAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.57
39thMorgan HansenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.64
40thReagan BlanchardIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.69
41stKaeleen StaufferWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:28.75
42ndBailey BusbyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.89
43rdKylie Rojas-RodriguezRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.09
44thJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:29.13
45thMia MooreWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:29.14
46thJodie TamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.28
47thSophie ChapmanTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.29
48thHope NolinMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.31
49thFaith KnightRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.47
50thGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.56
51stMakenna AitkenRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.61
52ndAlexis GriffinGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:29.78
53rdReilly WatkinsSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.84
54thRaylie MarkowskiSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.84
55thAlexa FagrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.88
56thVictoria Garcia OjedaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.96
57thKaitlyn RoederIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.05
58thAnnamarie MalloyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.06
59thViolet DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.18
60thGrace CrumbyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.18
61stKelsey OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:30.23
62ndClaire OomsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.25
63rdChristina FowlerDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.28
64thOniya ValenciaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.30
65thEleanor TuckSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.51
66thKaitlyn FullinRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.52
67thIsabel TeichSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.56
68thVianee ReyesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.66
69thAlyssa UrffSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.77
70thAliana EstradaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.79
71stGabriela MurrietaCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:30.80
72ndMakayla GordonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:30.99
73rdArianna ContrerasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.03
74thMiranda PreciadoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.32
75thTaylor GoebelCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.34
76thKylie IsselhardCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.39
77thJordan McKelveyEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.52
78thJulia RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:31.60
79thCharlotte SanderDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.60
80thElizabeth KraftRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.70
81stSamantha ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:31.80
82ndTaylor KirkbrideCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:31.80
83rdErin HessRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.86
84thAddison GardnerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.86
85thMiranda AyalaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.89
86thKennady PautlerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.97
87thCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:31.98
88thEmily FriisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.04
89thMargarita FloresBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:32.06
90thAllena OrozcoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.09
91stPilar MullerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.16
92ndMorgan MinnickGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:32.35
93rdBrianna JimenezDouglas (AZ)Final00:32.37
94thKrista SevinskyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.43
95thMarley MatthewsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.44
96thCaitlyn OomsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.51
97thJaney JohnsonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.55
98thDaisha JonesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.55
99thIsabella TrejoTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.62
100thJala GrossMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.84
101stMadison MelchorDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.98
102ndClarabella DaltonDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.00
103rdSasha NdisabiyeSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.02
104thBrooke SchmidtDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.08
105thMila KellyTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.09
106thSariah BurchSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.11
107thCarmen BorsoCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:33.19
108thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Final00:33.32
109thTaylor GlasserSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.34
110thAnalisa FletcherCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.41
111thTyler MartinSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.42
112thKali HeatonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.48
113thVictoria GrimoldiHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.50
114thViviana RiemannCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:33.51
115thKylie RedondoCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.52
116thAlexis PerkinsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.56
117thAudriana KlineIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.60
118thAngelica LeeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:33.64
119thBrenda DominguezDouglas (AZ)Final00:33.65
120thGiselle CaballeroTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.74
121stLisa RennerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.74
122ndRebecca LerschRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.92
123rdSamantha MartinSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.93
124thLogan ChungRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.93
125thAudrey EagertonSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.93
126thNatasha WaddellRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.02
127thIsabel AnchondoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:34.03
128thVictoria BennenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.05
129thSimona DrakulovicCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:34.07
130thDallas WilsonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:34.08
131stIsabella RomanoDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.10
132ndMegan MourikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:34.15
133rdJasmine BarrazaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:34.23
134thLillian LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:34.51
135thAmanda LoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.52
136thMadisen SelbyCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.56
137thWhitney ThomasHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.58
138thTrysha LawsonEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:34.70
139thJennalyn DouglasGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:34.70
140thEmma WestSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.85
141stHeather TiptonSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.85
142ndHanna MorphewEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:34.98
143rdPricilla ValdezDouglas (AZ)Final00:35.01
144thNatalie WheelerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.03
145thCheyenee JimanezDouglas (AZ)Final00:35.06
146thAlison BonnSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.06
147thPayton ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:35.10
148thSarah HolderSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:35.13
149thSydney CookSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.31
150thAubrey EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.37
151stJocelyn LujanDouglas (AZ)Final00:35.57
152ndMadison Cruz-LewisCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.59
153rdChristina LeimomiTellezSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.61
154thMoyra FragosoDouglas (AZ)Final00:35.64
155thDestiny MatticeSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.64
156thGiana LealSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.78
157thRegina RamirezDouglas (AZ)Final00:35.92
158thBrooke LarsonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.95
159thAlicia SotoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.97
160thJordan GoodIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.99
161stJasmine AveryRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.05
162ndSavannah PenaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.27
163rdJacke ValleWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:36.39
164thLiana CabargaDouglas (AZ)Final00:36.47
165thRiley JonesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:36.53
166thAlexandra BableSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.55
167thBarbara CrateSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.66
168thJasmine SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:36.87
169thTaylor SmithSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.88
170thSarah Van FleetGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:36.92
171stNelly ZakharyanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.95
172ndBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:36.98
173rdNatalie AcostaCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final00:37.10
174thLori BernardRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:37.17
175thSophia IsomIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:37.48
176thJennifer BusbySabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:37.57
177thSamantha TiburcioBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:38.04
178thAzalia MunozSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:38.19
179thRhaminah MunizCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:38.48
180thPaisley SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:38.49
181stAlexandra RuelasDouglas (AZ)Final00:38.56
182ndJessica RogersWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:39.11
183rdJaylen MarquezTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:39.49
184thGinny SegovianoEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:39.58
185thVicthoria SchwenkhoffCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:39.63
186thSonora MorrisonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:39.74
187thAubrey BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:39.99
188thLeonie WillmesMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:40.04
189thBrianna LathamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:40.12
190thFrida ThomsenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:40.88
191stAnaya DomingezCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:41.92
192ndHannah SawyerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:42.98
193rdDarri MuhammadCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:43.26
194thFaith ComerCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:44.86
195thHayley CooperCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final00:44.98
196thLisa EricksonEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:46.06
197thEmma DablerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:47.49
198thZara AllmendingerSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:49.39
199thAlyssa RiekofskiSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:59.76
200thJaqueline ValleCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.79
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.05
2ndHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.62
3rdKristen Alicea JorgensenRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.24
4thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.39
5thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.50
6thRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.86
7thKendall BennettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:54.90
8thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.29
9thTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.79
10thSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:55.89
11thBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.45
12thBrittani RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.86
13thAbigail HammonsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.87
14thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.97
15thAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.97
16thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.29
17thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.62
18thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final00:57.86
19thAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.19
20thDanielle ZieglerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.24
21stCalla IsenbergTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.30
22ndBrooklyn SmithRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.31
23rdMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.34
24thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.39
25thEmily BrooksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.48
26thSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.69
27thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.27
28thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.30
29thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.31
30thTrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.53
31stAlicia SotomayorSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.32
32ndCaroline ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.46
33rdKatelyn FreemanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.61
34thRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.99
35thZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.05
36thAndrea VillarrealCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.07
37thBrooke DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.53
38thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.26
39thNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.40
40thJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.74
41stMallytza Ibarra-DavilaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:02.86
42ndCarah HaynesSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.02
43rdAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.15
44thGabrielle AndersonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:03.18
45thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.22
46thCorryn BarterRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.26
47thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.32
48thRainee MeuschkeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.48
49thAlexandra GrodzkiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.04
50thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.49
51stBailey BusbyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.53
52ndAvery MillerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.70
53rdMia MooreWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:05.06
54thRaylie MarkowskiSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.11
55thBrooke SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:05.29
56thMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.30
57thRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:05.92
58thJodie TamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.13
59thCarolyn ZhaoCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.13
60thAliana EstradaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:06.18
61stGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.39
62ndNatalie CirzanCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.65
63rdVictoria Garcia OjedaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.13
64thKelsey OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:07.27
65thGeorge BallengerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.35
66thMelissa CarranzaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:07.66
67thOlivia FunkMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.87
68thGillian GessnerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.90
69thOniya ValenciaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.94
70thGrace CrumbyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:07.98
71stAlissa McIntyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:08.15
72ndCeleste RoblesSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.75
73rdElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:08.89
74thVianee ReyesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.90
75thLauren GamberCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:09.37
76thMadeleine FlynnDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.43
77thCharlie SmithTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.91
78thMiranda AyalaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.06
79thJanel CharterisTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.44
80thJulia RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.52
81stIsabel TeichSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.58
82ndArianna ContrerasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.70
83rdSamantha ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:10.98
84thDanitza SantaMariaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.76
85thAllena OrozcoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.80
86thTaylor KirkbrideCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:12.06
87thMaddie WallaceSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.09
88thMorgan MinnickGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:12.29
89thSophia AcostaSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.35
90thJordan McKelveyEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.36
91stMaya Rezende TsaoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.69
92ndLori BernardRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.77
93rdJameson BoeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:12.80
94thAbbie StackisCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:12.95
95thKaitlyn AngelCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.03
96thAlyssa UrffSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.20
97thPilar MullerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.35
98thKennady PautlerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.38
99thTyler MartinSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.69
100thMargarita FloresBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:14.47
101stLogan ChungRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.87
102ndSariah BurchSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.24
103rdAudrey EagertonSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.56
104thCarmen BorsoCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:15.69
105thAlexa DashnawEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:15.99
106thMiranda PreciadoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.29
107thAmanda LoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.53
108thSierra ButlerCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.73
109thMegan MourikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:16.77
110thIvette PadillaDouglas (AZ)Final01:16.78
111thViviana RiemannCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:16.90
112thAlison BonnSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.96
113thDallas WilsonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.46
114thLauryn CarlsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.77
115thSamantha MartinSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.87
116thAlexis PerkinsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.89
117thAnalisa FletcherCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.09
118thJordan GoodIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.96
119thCheyenee JimanezDouglas (AZ)Final01:19.16
120thVictoria BennenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.23
121stHolli StartinSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:19.51
122ndBrooke SchmidtDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.65
123rdJasmine BarrazaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:19.75
124thPricilla ValdezDouglas (AZ)Final01:20.07
125thAndrea ClarkEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:20.26
126thAudriana KlineIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.41
127thIsabella SmithCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:20.71
128thVictoria FabelaDouglas (AZ)Final01:21.21
129thAubrey EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.28
130thHeather TiptonSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.39
131stRiley JonesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:21.58
132ndPaisley SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.99
133rdEmma WestSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.07
134thSydney CookSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.37
135thWhitney ThomasHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.57
136thKali HeatonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.66
137thJennalyn DouglasGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:23.06
138thSavannah PenaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.40
139thAlexandra RuelasDouglas (AZ)Final01:23.67
140thJasmine SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:24.56
141stAlexandra BableSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.75
142ndJennifer BusbySabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.50
143rdRegina RamirezDouglas (AZ)Final01:25.66
144thVictoria GrimoldiHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.91
145thNelly ZakharyanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.42
146thJasmine AveryRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.45
147thDestiny MatticeSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.85
148thJaylen MarquezTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.42
149thJocelyn LujanDouglas (AZ)Final01:27.59
150thLiana CabargaDouglas (AZ)Final01:28.43
151stSarah Van FleetGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:28.96
152ndAubrey BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:29.61
153rdBarbara CrateSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.77
154thJacke ValleWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:29.99
155thNatalie AcostaCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.58
156thRhaminah MunizCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:31.15
157thDasia RiceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:31.41
158thAnastaia BlissCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.66
159thAzalia MunozSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.22
160thBrianna LathamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.48
161stHarley MobleySahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.76
162ndHannah SawyerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:38.61
163rdMadeline BergayEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:39.11
164thDarri MuhammadCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:43.91
165thLisa EricksonEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:47.74
166thEmma DablerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.92
167thNaomi EvansMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.92
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stShae NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.63
2ndTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.87
3rdTaylor WaltonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.88
4thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:00.16
5thKaylin FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.56
6thHannah YoungSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.00
7thNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:01.08
8thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.26
9thAbigail HammonsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.90
10thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.12
11thPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.27
12thKayden BrendelSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.38
13thSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:02.62
14thEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.73
15thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.06
16thShelby NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.09
17thAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.36
18thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.49
19thMargaret OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.17
20thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.90
21stBriana JacobsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.99
22ndBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.65
23rdKatherine DeVoreRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.75
24thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.12
25thGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.39
26thLaurel MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.85
27thAlicia SotomayorSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.18
28thVictoria HallRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.53
29thAshlyn BairRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.98
30thHannah StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:08.31
31stLauren EllingsbergRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.17
32ndGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.41
33rdEmma ButlerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:10.57
34thJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.62
35thSophie ChapmanTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.47
36thClaire RichardsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.59
37thMargaret HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.03
38thEllen SiposCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.49
39thOlivia JacobsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.71
40thLiberty TilusHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.74
41stMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:16.95
42ndBronwynn HarrisonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.69
43rdDaisha JonesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.50
44thTatum HillSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:19.26
45thKatie ZeimetCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:20.55
46thGracie KelliherBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:22.47
47thBraelyn RipplWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:24.50
48thIsabel OlivasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.00
49thJoslyn FiskeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:26.82
50thAddison GardnerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.45
51stTaylor GlasserSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.04
52ndTrysha LawsonEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:36.14
53rdAlicia SotoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.24
54thMadisen SelbyCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:38.73
55thCaitlyn FischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.13
56thHannah SmallhouseCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.37
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.62
2ndSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:59.92
3rdSkylar DikemanSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.68
4thErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.28
5thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.35
6thCalla IsenbergTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.04
7thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.28
8thHannah YoungSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.58
9thValeria LieraIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.10
10thBrooklyn SmithRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.25
11thKayden BrendelSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.59
12thVictoria HallRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.19
13thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.31
14thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.72
15thCorryn BarterRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.83
16thAvery FisherDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.96
17thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.99
18thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.00
19thEmma StewartDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.34
20thAmanda FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.38
21stDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:08.67
22ndMackenzie LaFranceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.18
23rdAshlyn BairRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.35
24thEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.49
25thMargot MicholosonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.51
26thNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.79
27thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.80
28thAlexis BolinIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.96
29thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.21
30thMaggie JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.94
31stGriffin MooreCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.10
32ndCourtnee CrismonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.32
33rdCaroline ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.35
34thGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:11.63
35thRainee MeuschkeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.26
36thKalysta HustonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.57
37thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.72
38thKaitlyn RoederIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.75
39thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.79
40thTéa OltjenbrunsCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:13.19
41stHolly RodenDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.26
42ndReilly WatkinsSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.14
43rdRegan MyersCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.57
44thBrooke SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:15.65
45thKylie Rojas-RodriguezRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.71
46thAlejandra SuasteguiHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.03
47thKatie ZeimetCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:18.55
48thGracie KelliherBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:18.65
49thJanel CharterisTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.46
50thBraelyn RipplWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:19.88
51stEllen SiposCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.03
52ndSophia AcostaSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.26
53rdNatalie CirzanCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.56
54thChristina FowlerDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.05
55thCeleste RoblesSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.18
56thElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.19
57thViolet DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.68
58thMorgan PetersenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:21.95
59thJoslyn FiskeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:23.09
60thXimei VeneklasenTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.33
61stMaya Rezende TsaoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.12
62ndZevi BloomfieldCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.08
63rdHannah O'NeillCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.35
64thAlexis GriffinGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:25.75
65thIvette PadillaDouglas (AZ)Final01:26.43
66thKira Strange-HerreraHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.82
67thClarabella DaltonDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.61
68thAlexa DashnawEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:31.18
69thSara CherryCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:31.19
70thElizabeth KraftRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.25
71stSasha NdisabiyeSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.56
72ndMarley MatthewsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:31.74
73rdErin HessRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.13
74thHolli StartinSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:36.56
75thSophia IsomIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:38.20
76thMadison Cruz-LewisCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.60
77thSarah HolderSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:46.15
78thVicthoria SchwenkhoffCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:47.64
79thBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:48.08
80thFaith ComerCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:00.35
81stZara AllmendingerSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:07.63
82ndAlyssa RiekofskiSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:32.81
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.06
2ndRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.13
3rdLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.62
4thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.17
5thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.78
6thShelby NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.87
7thJenah ParkRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.47
8thLindsey ThomasSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:13.73
9thMorgan HansenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.08
10thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.53
11thZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:15.69
12thHannah DementRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.75
13thBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.05
14thMadison SkubiszCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:16.08
15thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.46
16thRachel RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.53
17thCatherine PrusRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.54
18thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.05
19thVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:17.61
20thKarsin GoettelRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.35
21stKaeleen StaufferWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:18.61
22ndSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.71
23rdAnnamarie MalloyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.00
24thHannah MascettiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.41
25thJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:19.43
26thMegan McWilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.59
27thVictoria BrandhuberCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.90
28thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.96
29thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.27
30thReagan BlanchardIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.95
31stMakenna AitkenRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.97
32ndGeorge BallengerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.24
33rdGillian GessnerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.52
34thBrooke FreemanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:24.82
35thSavannah WelchMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.17
36thAlexa FagrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.37
37thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:26.50
38thEstrella ChavezSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:26.64
39thKathryn FellowsBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:26.74
40thAlexis BolinIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.07
41stKaitlyn FullinRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.65
42ndMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.95
43rdKaitlyn AngelCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.17
44thCharlotte SanderDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.63
45thMadison FisherEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:29.12
46thNatasha WaddellRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.46
47thHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.01
48thMaya McCormickSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.65
49thEleanor TuckSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.69
50thIsabella RomanoDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.44
51stAngelica LeeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:32.44
52ndMila KellyTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.70
53rdFaith KnightRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.70
54thChristina LeimomiTellezSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.36
55thHailey SteenhoekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:34.33
56thCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:34.33
57thSavanah VeidmarkCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:35.02
58thEleanor NentlCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.02
59thLeonie WillmesMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.40
60thFrida ThomsenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.52
61stSavannah PenickCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:36.19
62ndHailey FloodMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.22
63rdCharlie SmithTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.23
64thMaddie WallaceSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:36.78
65thLauryn CarlsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:38.92
66thPayton ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:39.23
67thNatalie WheelerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.05
68thJaney JohnsonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.47
69thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:45.65
70thAnaya DomingezCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:45.94
71stGinny SegovianoEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:50.25
72ndHannah KaneCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:50.50
73rdLisa RennerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.64
74thMadeline BergayEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:56.99
75thAimee DenogeanCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.89
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:53.99
2ndGabriella TellezSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:55.23
3rdSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.54
4thLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.48
5thKaylin FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.59
6thRuby BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.27
7thCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.44
8thTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.72
9thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.73
10thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.08
11thMaggie SommerhauserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.47
12thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.16
13thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.24
14thMorgan ShattuckRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:07.66
15thSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.75
16thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.16
17thDanielle ZieglerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.29
18thIsabelle SansomDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.82
19thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:09.12
20thAvery FisherDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.26
21stSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.53
22ndLindsey ThomasSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:13.65
23rdConnor HerrinSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:14.11
24thSavannah DowellDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.46
25thBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.48
26thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.59
27thAudrey CursonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.79
28thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.39
29thAlize AlvarezCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.59
30thEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.52
31stRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:20.33
32ndAvery MillerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.97
33rdBronwynn HarrisonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:21.34
34thAlissa McIntyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:24.20
35thGabrielle AndersonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:24.79
36thMakayla GordonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:26.42
37thMelissa CarranzaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:26.42
38thEmma ButlerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:27.50
39thMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.52
40thRegan MyersCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:29.83
41stElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:32.21
42ndLiberty TilusHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:32.87
43rdMaya McCormickSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:32.98
44thIsabel OlivasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:33.87
45thGreer StokesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:35.23
46thIsabella TrejoTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:35.68
47thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:37.13
48thJameson BoeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:38.25
49thMary BugbeeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:39.06
50thSarah McMurryCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:40.08
51stMorgan PetersenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:40.85
52ndKathryn FellowsBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:42.47
53rdIsabel AnchondoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:44.55
54thRebecca LerschRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:46.17
55thAbbie StackisCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:46.37
56thClaire OomsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:46.46
57thCaitlyn FischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:49.31
58thJala GrossMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:51.83
59thHannah KaneCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:53.30
60thSierra ButlerCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:54.93
61stIsabella SmithCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:58.79
62ndBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Final03:06.88
63rdDasia RiceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:29.21
64thNaomi EvansMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final04:11.55
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stShae NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.60
2ndHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.72
3rdTaylor WaltonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:13.19
4thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.08
5thNatalie LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:15.41
6thEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:15.44
7thAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.66
8thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.85
9thKaylan OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:19.55
10thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.10
11thAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:21.05
12thAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.75
13thGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.57
14thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:25.97
15thBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:26.26
16thRachel RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:26.43
17thMadison SkubiszCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:27.48
18thValeria LieraIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:27.64
19thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:28.79
20thAlyssa ClausenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:30.88
21stLaurel MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:30.98
22ndHannah StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:31.27
23rdLauren GamberCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:32.81
24thKatelyn FreemanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:33.07
25thKatherine DeVoreRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:34.78
26thVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:35.58
27thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:36.20
28thMadison MelchorDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:36.52
29thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:37.62
30thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:38.47
31stBrooke FreemanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:38.62
32ndMackenzie LaFranceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.61
33rdAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:41.29
34thMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:47.16
35thGriffin MooreCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:47.89
36thElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:50.33
37thMegan McWilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:50.99
38thTéa OltjenbrunsCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:51.34
39thVictoria BowleyCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:53.12
40thTatum HillSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:54.69
41stAlejandra SuasteguiHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:55.87
42ndHailey SteenhoekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:57.90
43rdXimei VeneklasenTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:58.83
44thEstrella ChavezSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:59.21
45thMary BugbeeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:59.44
46thLivian StokesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:59.54
47thKelsey GibbsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final03:02.60
48thDaniella HollahanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final03:02.82
49thHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:02.85
50thSavanah VeidmarkCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final03:05.79
51stHannah SmallhouseCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final03:06.52
52ndSara CherryCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final03:09.88
53rdMadison FisherEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:21.68
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabriella TellezSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final05:06.54
2ndCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:14.37
3rdAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:29.90
4thMaggie SommerhauserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:30.75
5thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:34.04
6thAlyssa ClausenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:39.18
7thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final05:41.46
8thMargaret OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final05:42.07
9thSavannah DowellDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:46.44
10thAnna EllisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final05:47.92
11thMorgan ShattuckRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:48.81
12thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:49.23
13thMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final05:50.33
14thConnor HerrinSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final05:52.60
15thSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:54.71
16thBrooke DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:56.41
17thAudrey CursonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final06:04.32
18thJordyn CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final06:05.35
19thFallon SchauerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final06:07.96
20thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final06:16.85
21stOlivia JacobsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final06:20.33
22ndBrenna DeGraffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final06:38.32
23rdKelsey GibbsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final06:40.85
24thSophia BarelaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final06:56.57
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:39.49
2ndRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:41.09
3rdRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.77
4thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.90
5thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.73
6thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.15
7thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:45.39
8thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.64
9thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:47.40
10thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.75
11thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:48.39
12thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:50.63
13thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:52.04
14thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:53.02
15thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:53.09
16thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:53.75
17thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.09
18thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.71
19thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:57.52
20thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:57.58
21stRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.68
22ndRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.63
23rdRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.74
24thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:00.45
25thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.35
26thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:02.95
27thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:03.69
28thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.67
29thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:05.72
30thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.55
31stRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.57
32ndRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.76
33rdRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.98
34thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.40
35thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:10.52
36thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:10.86
37thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.94
38thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:16.90
39thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:19.19
40thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:20.72
41stRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.59
42ndRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:42.92
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:53.79
2ndRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.39
3rdRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:56.48
4thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.64
5thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.00
6thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.36
7thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.69
8thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.14
9thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.64
10thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:00.01
11thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:02.82
12thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.16
13thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:04.49
14thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.88
15thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:06.70
16thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.84
17thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.15
18thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:09.06
19thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.51
20thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.70
21stRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:12.75
22ndRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.90
23rdRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.25
24thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:19.02
25thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:19.08
26thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:20.09
27thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:20.41
28thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.55
29thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:21.03
30thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.50
31stRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.71
32ndRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:27.26
33rdRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:33.59
34thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:35.15
35thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:43.11
36thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final03:00.97
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:39.02
2ndRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final03:42.90
3rdRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:43.99
4thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final03:47.02
5thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:47.23
6thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final03:47.43
7thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:54.19
8thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final03:56.97
9thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:57.95
10thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:00.44
11thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:02.83
12thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final04:03.83
13thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final04:05.40
14thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final04:07.40
15thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final04:08.30
16thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final04:08.56
17thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final04:17.01
18thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:18.02
19thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final04:26.03
20thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final04:28.58
21stRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final04:29.25
22ndRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final04:39.06
23rdRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:44.43
24thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final04:51.96
25thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final05:04.66
26thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final05:05.40
27thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final05:08.45
28thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:09.75
29thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final05:10.49
30thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final05:25.47
31stRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final05:34.41
32ndRelay TeamCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final05:49.12
33rdRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final05:50.04