Multi Teams @ 4th Annual West Valley Invitational (Goodyear, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/6/2017 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Verrado2461
Boulder Creek2302
O'Connor1343
Liberty131
Mountain Ridge98
Shadow Ridge80
Millennium67
Agua Fria45
Deer Valley44
Westview23
Sunrise Mountain4
Desert Edge4
Peoria3
Buckeye
Dysart
Wickenburg
Tolleson
Youngker

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stKady EllerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final439.65
2ndMegan LudkaVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final372.65
3rdAmanda AngelovicVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final369.25
4thJordan SieglitzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final357.70
5thEmily FortineMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final346.45
6thJenna BodenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final329.85
7thJulie DrakeLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final317.80
8thJayla BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final312.15
9thMikayla DaySunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final307.40
10thSydney EcclesVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final301.70
11thLaila ThomsonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final270.00
12thBrooklyn HenryMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final257.00
13thJordan ArganoVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final244.35
14thHailee StrongSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final207.95
15thRiley JuddDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final185.70
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.96
2ndRegan MossVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.45
3rdRachel KurtenbachBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:26.51
4thKayla SamsingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.58
5thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.62
6thCaitlin ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.90
7thKyra TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:27.21
8thBerkley EarleLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.43
9thHannah ZerarkaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:27.71
10thMadison ComellaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.82
11thMyah LockeLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.92
12thGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.00
13thNova ScottMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.01
14thBrooke HardestyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:28.11
15thKatie BrunsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.19
16thAva AguilarO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.38
17thAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.40
18thSharlie KoryDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.46
19thMeg McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.60
20thMalia WhiteLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.73
21stDani BeebeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.86
22ndKaitlyn MitchellVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.22
23rdCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.37
24thJames GallegosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.55
25thDylan HeathMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.55
26thKatie PetersonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:29.68
27thMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.99
28thEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final00:29.99
29thSamantha StumpfO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.08
30thSkylar StoneDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.08
31stMegan NixonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.74
32ndAmariah AndersonDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.16
33rdSampada PatwardhanO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.22
34thAshley SorensenWickenburg (AZ)Final00:31.44
35thDestiny Farlow WrightDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.48
36thJack AbernathyDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.76
37thMegan KuczoraDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.76
38thEllie McCabeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:32.16
39thNicole BradyTolleson (AZ)Final00:32.24
40thHannagan ParkerWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:32.66
41stRachel MorganDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.70
42ndMakenna CostarellaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.70
43rdJennifer WallaceAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:32.82
44thTaylor AasenAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:33.25
45thMaia ThompsonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:33.32
46thAubrieana MillerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.62
47thSierra JohnstonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.67
48thKylie Marler-BrownShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:34.08
49thKali FramePeoria (AZ)Final00:34.17
50thDomingo Seyk-MalancheDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:34.17
51stKaitlyn GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:34.19
52ndSamantha FragalaMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.21
53rdReagan HeffelfingerShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:34.85
54thLaurel MorganYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:35.05
55thJada HurstMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:35.36
56thMegan WangwardAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:35.40
57thSarah GentryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:35.47
58thAmaris MendezTolleson (AZ)Final00:35.69
59thNeesa ChaseAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:35.70
60thCaitlyn HarringtonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:35.74
61stKianna SandovalShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:35.75
62ndLeilani CruzShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:36.06
63rdGianfranco FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:36.07
64thAmalia PenaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:36.08
65thCharizma ChavezWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:36.10
66thLeticia RodriguezTolleson (AZ)Final00:36.40
67thKirsten IedemaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:36.71
68thKyleigh MarshDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:37.51
69thJacqueline NavaAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:37.60
70thElisa HendersonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:37.75
71stNicolette JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final00:38.60
72ndBailey MapstonYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:38.94
73rdKandie CannonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:39.60
74thCarolina ArellanoDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:42.13
75thGiovanna RobertsYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:45.21
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:55.19
2ndAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.81
3rdBrynley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:56.19
4thRegan MossVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:58.78
5thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.95
6thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:58.95
7thKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.20
8thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:59.44
9thKayla SamsingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.57
10thSydney TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.63
11thMacie BriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.88
12thCheyenne MoissonnierPeoria (AZ)Final01:00.70
13thMegan IsenbergerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.42
14thHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.46
15thAlyssa ColemanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.65
16thJacqueline ThompsonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.05
17thGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.30
18thAva AguilarO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.81
19thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:03.14
20thKarsten DeakinLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.28
21stGrace GrahamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:03.29
22ndCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.01
23rdMalintzin LariosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:05.34
24thKelsey EnglandVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.41
25thRayelyn Cordova WoodwardDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.87
26thSamantha UglowAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:06.84
27thMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.96
28thKatie PetersonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:07.41
29thMalia WhiteLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.46
30thHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.71
31stDaniela RodriguezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:09.05
32ndAmariah AndersonDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:10.04
33rdMacy TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.13
34thTaylin Leon-GuerreroDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:10.31
35thSavannah GalindoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:10.36
36thEllie McCabeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:10.62
37thSamantha SummersShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.43
38thFrida OlofssonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.59
39thJack AbernathyDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.31
40thRylee BuffingtonWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:12.40
41stJadyn BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.48
42ndKaren RodriguezTolleson (AZ)Final01:12.57
43rdHeidi Jurado GutierrezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.91
44thNicole ParnettPeoria (AZ)Final01:13.04
45thCassandra HillsmanShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.06
46thEmily KingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:14.11
47thNicole BradyTolleson (AZ)Final01:14.27
48thCourtney GarrisWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:14.36
49thKiera BarstadDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.06
50thTaylor AasenAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:15.70
51stPaige RickardDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:15.90
52ndEmma LuizziMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.08
53rdDomingo Seyk-MalancheDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.52
54thStacy GrizzellDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:18.96
55thMegan WangwardAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:19.51
56thKylie Marler-BrownShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:19.70
57thAmaris MendezTolleson (AZ)Final01:19.72
58thSarah GentryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:20.25
59thNeesa ChaseAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:20.41
60thGianfranco FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:21.12
61stKianna SandovalShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.37
62ndKirsten IedemaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:26.47
63rdJessica HicksYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:27.64
64thKassandra BradleyTolleson (AZ)Final01:28.99
65thKatelynn MarrDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:32.17
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:00.86
2ndTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:02.19
3rdColleen O'KaneVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:02.36
4thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.99
5thLauren DustmanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.25
6thZorina WintersLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.57
7thAlyssa WasmundShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:05.61
8thPaloma MarolfVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.97
9thSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.08
10thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:06.56
11thMadison ComellaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.31
12thEmma LozanoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.40
13thChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.66
14thAva RosarioTolleson (AZ)Final01:11.92
15thJordyn PaulsenO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.24
16thCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.45
17thKimberly HosfieldO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.54
18thAshley MadduxDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.00
19thAdrianna GuerreroLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:13.76
20thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:14.89
21stHannah BradshawDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.54
22ndMeg McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.38
23rdJames GallegosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:22.41
24thCambrie EllisonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:24.06
25thCynthia StehlikYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:25.39
26thJulianna RuizPeoria (AZ)Final01:25.68
27thJadyn BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.86
28thDani BeebeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:25.95
29thIdalia DeidaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:26.96
30thAvaree WalzO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.91
31stRylee BuffingtonWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:32.29
32ndBailee ZorgerMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:38.39
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:00.96
2ndJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.54
3rdKennedy EichlerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:02.77
4thBrynley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:02.88
5thCaprice KalvelageO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.43
6thZorina WintersLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.03
7thKyra TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:07.09
8thCheyenne MoissonnierPeoria (AZ)Final01:07.64
9thAlyssa ColemanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.77
10thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.40
11thMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.74
12thEmily GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.79
13thAbigail BakerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.03
14thKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.44
15thMyah LockeLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.70
16thMegan IsenbergerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.76
17thAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.36
18thHannah McInayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:13.13
19thAva DeGraafDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.27
20thBrooke HardestyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:14.57
21stAshley MadduxDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.51
22ndSamantha UglowAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:16.21
23rdMaddison WilliamsonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.16
24thSharlie KoryDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.48
25thTessa JuddDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:19.01
26thAdrianna GuerreroLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:19.23
27thMegan NixonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:19.54
28thFrida OlofssonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.94
29thHaylee BaughBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:20.63
30thShantel SallasShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.68
31stJulia BishopBuckeye (AZ)Final01:20.91
32ndAbagaile DavisDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:23.13
33rdSophia BalasubramanianMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.78
34thElise JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final01:27.90
35thKaren RodriguezTolleson (AZ)Final01:29.06
36thKali FramePeoria (AZ)Final01:31.18
37thRachel ShepardO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.44
38thCharizma ChavezWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:32.10
39thDaniela RodriguezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:32.51
40thJessica HicksYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:33.60
41stAlexis CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:33.73
42ndSandra SalgadoDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:37.84
43rdJasmine FlorezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:43.02
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:10.90
2ndMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:12.84
3rdBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.06
4thKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.80
5thMia TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:14.91
6thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.36
7thTiffany ClaninVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:16.78
8thBerkley EarleLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.94
9thSydney TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.25
10thCaprice KalvelageO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.32
11thCaitlin ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.78
12thAubrey ChavarriaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:18.96
13thCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.08
14thHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.76
15thHeather BrosemannDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.74
16thAlexis YoungLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:21.54
17thKatie BrunsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:22.26
18thKimberly HosfieldO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.73
19thEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final01:23.30
20thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.95
21stHaley DivinskiYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:24.14
22ndChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.25
23rdBrooke HabijanacMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.33
24thParis SutherlandAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:27.75
25thAshley SorensenWickenburg (AZ)Final01:28.24
26thMacy TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.88
27thLaurel MorganYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:30.30
28thAspen CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:32.22
29thTaylor HarperWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:32.44
30thKayanna MartinBuckeye (AZ)Final01:34.29
31stMaddie HitchcockDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:36.22
32ndHannagan ParkerWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:36.36
33rdJulianna RuizPeoria (AZ)Final01:36.63
34thDestiny Farlow WrightDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:37.04
35thGabrielle KinciadMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:37.16
36thRachel GarciaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:37.27
37thEmma LuizziMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:39.98
38thAubrieana MillerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:41.67
39thJasmine FlorezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:43.23
40thYadira GarciaTolleson (AZ)Final01:44.15
41stStacy GrizzellDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:44.71
42ndJessica TuggleTolleson (AZ)Final01:47.29
43rdKandie CannonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:52.35
44thReagan HeffelfingerShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:52.88
45thBailey MapstonYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:58.81
46thNicolette JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final02:18.46
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.04
2ndAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.44
3rdAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:04.98
4thColleen O'KaneVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:05.33
5thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:09.78
6thAbigail BakerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:10.88
7thMacie BriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.84
8thMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.21
9thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:12.23
10thMia TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:13.43
11thJacqueline ThompsonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:15.57
12thKarsten DeakinLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:16.69
13thGrace GrahamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:16.81
14thHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:17.07
15thElla ThomasBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:20.01
16thHeather BrosemannDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:25.62
17thAva DeGraafDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:25.95
18thSarah NiezgodzkiAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:26.09
19thNova ScottMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:26.14
20thSarah FrantzLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:26.86
21stDylan HeathMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:30.36
22ndCynthia StehlikYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:31.47
23rdRayelyn Cordova WoodwardDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:31.85
24thQuinn ChepeusDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:32.55
25thMaddison WilliamsonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:34.95
26thTaylin Leon-GuerreroDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:36.78
27thAspen CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:43.74
28thElise JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final02:43.90
29thAlexis CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:45.58
30thNicole ParnettPeoria (AZ)Final02:50.00
31stPaige RickardDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:55.65
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:14.77
2ndKennedy EichlerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:20.73
3rdBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:21.16
4thCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:24.38
5thLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:25.38
6thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:26.26
7thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:28.25
8thKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:32.64
9thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:33.10
10thSophia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:35.42
11thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:37.27
12thAlexis YoungLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:37.70
13thEmma LozanoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:37.90
14thAubrey ChavarriaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:40.02
15thKelsey EnglandVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:43.20
16thOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:43.87
17thHannah BradshawDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:45.76
18thHaley DivinskiYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:45.84
19thSydnee MesserschmidtAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:51.50
20thMalintzin LariosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:52.18
21stKayanna MartinBuckeye (AZ)Final02:56.91
22ndJulia BishopBuckeye (AZ)Final02:57.73
23rdTessa JuddDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final03:03.45
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKara ChurchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final05:08.72
2ndMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:13.85
3rdAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:22.63
4thTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:26.15
5thLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:34.20
6thCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final05:38.24
7thLauren DustmanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final05:43.00
8thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:55.31
9thAlyssa WasmundShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final05:55.89
10thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:57.20
11thSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final06:02.25
12thOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:27.94
13thSarah NiezgodzkiAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final06:29.78
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.85
2ndRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:45.41
3rdRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:46.30
4thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:50.20
5thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:51.83
6thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:57.57
7thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:59.36
8thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:06.19
9thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:12.21
10thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:18.33
11thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:19.58
12thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final02:20.58
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.09
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:58.71
3rdRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:00.86
4thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:02.26
5thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:04.98
6thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:06.11
7thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:06.37
8thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:10.81
9thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:12.13
10thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:21.92
11thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:30.10
12thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final02:31.07
13thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:46.41
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final03:46.27
2ndRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:51.48
3rdRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:51.64
4thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final04:07.81
5thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final04:11.58
6thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final04:12.52
7thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final04:16.22
8thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:26.65
9thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final05:01.23
10thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final05:07.24
11thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final05:12.53
12thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:19.52