Multi Teams @ Brophy/Xavier Invitational (Phoenix, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/23/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chaparral4611
Xavier College Prep3982
Pinnacle1793
Sunrise Mountain143
Notre Dame Prep135
Catalina Foothills115
Liberty111
Hamilton108
Campo Verde88
Ironwood Ridge77
Gilbert65
Sunnyslope56
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy53
Salpointe Catholic50
Paradise Valley43
Mesa35
Mountain Ridge29
Basha28
Veritas Prep27
Flagstaff23
Valley Vista22
Perry21
Cactus Shadows21
Corona del Sol12
Centennial6
Mingus6
Mountain Pointe4
Millennium3
Ironwood3
Shadow Ridge2
Odyssey Institute
Mesquite
Kellis
Desert Edge
Paradise Honors
North
Willow Canyon
Deer Valley

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAlyssa LargayXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final386.90
2ndMia WatersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final385.25
3rdCeleste LionaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final374.00
4thEmily LubertoMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final365.20
5thMadeleine SewellXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final346.25
6thReaney PrestonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final338.10
7thMolly CahillXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final335.85
8thBella PosorskeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final327.55
9thTalle DonleyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final323.00
10thKaytlin KiingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final318.70
11thJordan SieglitzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final317.65
12thMcKenzie WagnerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final314.10
13thAshley EvansCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final304.70
14thKailie DillerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final298.40
15thJulie DrakeLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final294.05
16thKatie McWilliamsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final286.00
17thAshlynn KirschChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final216.15
18thEmily FortineMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final211.30
19thMikayla DaySunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final199.15
20thJenna BodenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final187.50
21stJosie CravensSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final114.65
22ndSavanna JarvisMesa (AZ)Final113.25
23rdZoe HanshewPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final108.60
24thHailee StrongSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final98.15
25thMaggie HortonFlagstaff (AZ)Final0.00
26thMorgan McClureGilbert (AZ)Final0.00
27thKayla HuffmanFlagstaff (AZ)Final0.00
28thHannah MorganFlagstaff (AZ)Final0.00
29thEmma WessonFlagstaff (AZ)Final0.00
30thRori AvelarFlagstaff (AZ)Final0.00
31stAlexys Tabor-HartleSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.46
2ndGreer PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.51
3rdMary RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.67
4thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.91
5thAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.10
6thOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:25.15
7thEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.24
8thSarah McDowellChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.45
9thHannah YoungSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.48
10thMaggie WethingtonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.48
11thTatum GoodScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.51
12thKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.57
13thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.59
14thAbbey AshcroftMesa (AZ)Final00:25.65
15thGrace FalkSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.80
16thJessie ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.81
17thMia FaassePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.81
18thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.13
19thTaylor SchweikertPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.18
20thRylie BurkeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:26.21
21stSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.25
22ndThea CartierXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.28
23rdAzrin AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.42
24thMaeve LomaxChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.51
25thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.52
26thCohelly SalazarHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.54
27thDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.55
28thAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.61
29thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.66
30thHaley JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.82
31stZoey ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:26.84
32ndMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.08
33rdNicky NavinMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.15
34thGrace CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.20
35thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.27
36thEmily WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.35
37thMaddie BakerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.47
38thLacey LaytonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.48
39thBrooke CoheeParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.70
40thKylie SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.81
41stAnnamieke MartensScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.85
42ndMadison ComellaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.97
43rdElisa PadillaPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.98
44thHannah ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:28.11
45thJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.18
46thCalli GregorySunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.27
47thAndrea VillarrealCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.32
48thNalani CurryCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.40
49thMargaret HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.41
50thMyah LockeLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.42
51stMaya GarrisonGilbert (AZ)Final00:28.49
52ndEmily GrassoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:28.52
53rdAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.54
54thEmily GiarrizzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.54
55thDevan SladeValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.60
56thEmilee SherwoodHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.66
57thEmily MahonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.67
58thKaylin CarrolMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.68
59thLaura JankowskiCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.69
60thVictoria SaverinoCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.80
61stMeg McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.82
62ndAnka VulinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.89
63rdNova ScottMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.96
64thKatherine DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.97
65thMaya LozanoMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.98
66thBrooke HardyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.01
67thTaylor FerrinMesa (AZ)Final00:29.14
68thMakenna DevlinCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.22
69thAzilyn GwinParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.27
70thRachel BakerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.46
71stTenna KingMesa (AZ)Final00:29.48
72ndSara SwansonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.48
73rdAubrey ChavarriaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.51
74thMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.54
75thDylan HeathMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.63
76thCameron HansonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.67
77thSydney AndersonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:29.86
78thIsabella PearsallCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.94
79thAlexis BolinIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.94
80thBeatriz RazonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.95
81stShea PribylSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:30.06
82ndFaith SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final00:30.18
83rdNatalia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.18
84thIzzy NavinMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.19
85thAidan MalcomParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.19
86thSierra SteinerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.20
87thAshley DillerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:30.22
88thSophia LaBrozziIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.25
89thSydney NorthropMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.42
90thAnissa RiosCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:30.43
91stKelsey BiernotMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.91
92ndLauren ChopraMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.08
93rdLily AndersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.12
94thAmbar GeeringCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:31.28
95thNataliana EspinosaVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.58
96thAbbie ClarkGilbert (AZ)Final00:31.73
97thKristen DaugsVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.77
98thEmily OlsonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.82
99thJade CuthbertIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.84
100thJuanita XiloyotlNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.01
101stCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:32.11
102ndCassandra HillsmanShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.20
103rdMadeline YoungVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.31
104thNatalie RuizGilbert (AZ)Final00:32.38
105thAlaura LarsonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.43
106thDelaney MotonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.85
107thMakenna CostarellaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.00
108thElizabeth FloresParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.09
109thMegan KuczoraDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.10
110thEliza Cleary-CorderoShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:33.29
111thLauren BerryScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:33.40
112thJosephine DuncanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:33.42
113thCarmen BorsoCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:33.70
114thAudriana KlineIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.80
115thAngeline InocentesParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:34.24
116thElizabeth LinesWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:34.31
117thCaitlyn HarringtonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.41
118thAmanda LoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.22
119thKatie FloddNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:36.24
120thLivia CalugaruParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:36.31
121stReylene MartinezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:38.26
122ndJessica RudeOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:39.67
123rdSarah McBrideOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:42.64
124thIsabella TovarDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:44.25
125thCarolina ArellanoDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:45.54
126thSerenity ProvenicoDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:45.83
127thAntonia PetersenOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:50.98
128thAmalia PenaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:53.19
129thAthena RedfernWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:54.45
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlly CarrGilbert (AZ)Final00:53.08
2ndSamantha KrewChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.14
3rdVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.71
4thJade DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.74
5thSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.81
6thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.93
7thSara SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.95
8thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.06
9thOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:55.24
10thAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:55.54
11thTaylor SchweikertPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.90
12thMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.96
13thSarah McDowellChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.03
14thNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.06
15thKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.07
16thPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.15
17thGrace FalkSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.21
18thAspen SmithCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.33
19thBrynley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:56.45
20thGiana BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.50
21stJustine MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.75
22ndRylie BurkeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:56.96
23rdMia FaassePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.02
24thBrianna NelsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.26
25thSofia ManciniPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.47
26thJulia RamsayMesa (AZ)Final00:57.63
27thNatalie HartHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.84
28thHannah KoglerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.84
29thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.03
30thCohelly SalazarHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.27
31stRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.59
32ndMakenna CrawfordOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:58.67
33rdHannah DoskiczFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:58.98
34thSydney TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.46
35thLacey LaytonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.58
36thAshlin BradfordParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.70
37thAzrin AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.91
38thNicky NavinMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.98
39thKarsten DeakinLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.25
40thBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.48
41stSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.49
42ndKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.55
43rdHaley JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.61
44thNatalie CurtisMesa (AZ)Final01:00.78
45thGabi McAllisterMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.79
46thJamie NowakIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.87
47thAlyssa ColemanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.06
48thHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.27
49thKaelan BennerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.37
50thBrooke FreemanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.52
51stGemma TrimbleMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.54
52ndAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.78
53rdJacqueline ThompsonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.85
54thMegan BurnsideCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:02.23
55thLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:02.30
56thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.35
57thPragnya KarlapudiParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.64
58thRyan LermaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:02.95
59thSavanna BaileyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.23
60thNalani CurryCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.48
61stAngelica ParraSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.49
62ndCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:03.69
63rdLaura JankowskiCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.70
64thEmily MahonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.72
65thJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.73
66thSamantha ButtermoreIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:03.80
67thZia Kypta-KeithFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:04.02
68thKari PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.18
69thMadison RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final01:04.20
70thAshyln GodbehereNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.38
71stAlyssa ScanlonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.54
72ndKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.74
73rdMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.86
74thTenna KingMesa (AZ)Final01:04.91
75thKatherine DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.95
76thCalli GregorySunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.00
77thCameron HansonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.06
78thSydney NorthropMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.41
79thOniya ValenciaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.51
80thAshley DillerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:05.54
81stAzilyn GwinParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.72
82ndVictoria SaverinoCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.99
83rdTaylor FinlaysonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.65
84thNoe DaltonGilbert (AZ)Final01:06.67
85thMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.76
86thSierra SteinerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.37
87thEliza MorrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.93
88thJaimes ClarkIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.37
89thAidan MalcomParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.43
90thOlivia BurnsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.45
91stTéa OltjenbrunsCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:08.67
92ndQuinn ChepeusDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.85
93rdAmariah AndersonDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:09.04
94thSabrina PettitValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.50
95thLauren GamberCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:10.55
96thShantel SallasShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.91
97thShauna MillerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.97
98thFrida OlofssonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.00
99thNataliana EspinosaVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.11
100thLauren BerryScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.12
101stElizabeth BordenkircherCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.15
102ndTaylin Leon-GuerreroDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.44
103rdIzabella GarciaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.80
104thKristen DaugsVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.99
105thSavannah GalindoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.15
106thEmma LuizziMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.43
107thJuanita XiloyotlNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.69
108thAutumn FletcherGilbert (AZ)Final01:12.87
109thBreanna DownsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.44
110thKiera BarstadDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.68
111thGrace MullerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.70
112thMadison NguonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.82
113thCharlie GreenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:14.20
114thDella BollingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.33
115thCeline HatherlyNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.51
116thPaige MabbittSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.56
117thIsabella Van SlykeGilbert (AZ)Final01:14.71
118thViviana RiemannCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:14.92
119thEllee GrayMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:15.25
120thCassandra HillsmanShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.26
121stJadzhia NavarretteKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.80
122ndViviana MoraOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:15.91
123rdAmanda LoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.07
124thHeidi Jurado GutierrezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.81
125thSabrina McMurdyKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.94
126thElizabeth LinesWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:18.65
127thElizabeth FloresParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.05
128thKacee WondraParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.59
129thKatie FloddNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.41
130thAlia LeonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:22.73
131stLivia CalugaruParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.93
132ndJoelle ZippOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:25.01
133rdJade RobinsonParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:27.63
134thJessika SaenzKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:28.53
135thKyleigh MarshDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:30.86
136thKiara CrumOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:34.76
137thTaryn EasleyShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:40.64
138thAthena RedfernWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:01.94
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGreer PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.80
2ndKaitlyn McCoyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.04
3rdAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.95
4thAutumn PetersonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.63
5thSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.70
6thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.36
7thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.72
8thJessie ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.42
9thTatum GoodScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.98
10thHannah YoungSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.99
11thEmily FingermanScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.44
12thJuliana DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.77
13thBrynley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:04.11
14thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.66
15thDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.90
16thBrooke DarrahChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.98
17thMya WhiteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.47
18thDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.51
19thCayman WebberOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.63
20thAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.01
21stKeilan SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.27
22ndMorgan BrownXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.99
23rdZia Kypta-KeithFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:07.06
24thHaley MeyerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.08
25thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.37
26thMeadow HigginsFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:07.38
27thGabi McAllisterMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.40
28thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.41
29thZorina WintersLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.53
30thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.78
31stEmily NolanSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.82
32ndKathryn DepintoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.12
33rdBrianna NelsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.16
34thEmily WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.60
35thAnna LeoneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.88
36thAbigail BakerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.14
37thBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.14
38thAlyssa ColemanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.43
39thSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.79
40thBrooke CoheeParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.84
41stMaya GarrisonGilbert (AZ)Final01:09.87
42ndEmily GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.96
43rdAlexis BolinIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.48
44thNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.48
45thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.66
46thTrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.94
47thMadison JaegerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.05
48thMargot MicholosonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.21
49thAlyssa BichlerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.39
50thLauren SwindlerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.41
51stSydney FifeParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.45
52ndAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.68
53rdKatie BlankenshipOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.79
54thMaya LozanoMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.13
55thMilana NazarenkoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.16
56thEmily GrassoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:12.79
57thFaith SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final01:12.98
58thMargaret RockwellCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.07
59thKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.15
60thTéa OltjenbrunsCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:13.35
61stDanielle BertoutMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.66
62ndHannah ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:13.75
63rdLily TantilloHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.76
64thEmilee SherwoodHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.08
65thVivian TorkVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.09
66thKatelyn FreemanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.70
67thIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.77
68thSamantha HounihanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.86
69thMadeleine CrowCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.99
70thRylynn CollinsworthKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.19
71stNoe DaltonGilbert (AZ)Final01:15.31
72ndRyanne GarnMesa (AZ)Final01:15.38
73rdKari PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.44
74thJordyn CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.86
75thAlyssa ScanlonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:15.87
76thMyah LockeLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.37
77thAshley MadduxDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.55
78thNatasa MilosavljevicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.15
79thSharlie KoryDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.18
80thAva DeGraafDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.36
81stMalintzin LariosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.42
82ndTaylor GallowayBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.51
83rdCami PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.51
84thSeason MotzIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.54
85thAdrianna GuerreroLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.88
86thKatie ZeimetCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:18.97
87thKatia RenaudCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:19.23
88thKara JuddGilbert (AZ)Final01:19.53
89thAlexandra ReekieWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:19.57
90thJulia RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:20.00
91stTalia WiseCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:20.13
92ndShauna MillerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.16
93rdMegan NixonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:20.40
94thIzzy NavinMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.75
95thSydney AndersonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.81
96thGabby FeifarekCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:21.01
97thMadeline YoungVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.09
98thMorgan PetersenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:21.44
99thShantel SallasShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.31
100thChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.75
101stLiza BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.78
102ndGraci PhillipsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.80
103rdAlaura LarsonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.51
104thBrittney BiglerMesa (AZ)Final01:23.74
105thCarolyn MielkeIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.94
106thKaia WoodShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:24.13
107thLauren BrunerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.73
108thSabrina PettitValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:24.99
109thSamantha SummersShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:25.78
110thGrace MullerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:27.62
111thCiara ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:27.86
112thBrittany NelsonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:28.19
113thEvelyn MileyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:28.44
114thAbagaile DavisDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:29.20
115thBreanna DownsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:29.90
116thKendra NiderostNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:31.21
117thSandra SalgadoDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:33.52
118thMadison HarnoisMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:36.19
119thElizabeth MorrealeIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:41.20
120thGabrielle SchulzParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.62
121stJessika SaenzKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:46.67
122ndJessica GodinaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:48.28
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaitlyn McCoyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.30
2ndSamantha KrewChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.84
3rdTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.82
4thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.11
5thIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.45
6thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.55
7thErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.84
8thAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.23
9thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.48
10thMarisa SweetserPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.54
11thAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.81
12thHaley HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.82
13thEmily FitzgeraldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.17
14thAspen SmithCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:02.61
15thJulia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.74
16thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.15
17thTaylor BernoskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.35
18thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.68
19thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.71
20thMya WhiteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.96
21stKylie SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.12
22ndBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.17
23rdMaddie BakerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.38
24thTaylor GuthrieXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.40
25thMaeve LomaxChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.49
26thZoey ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:04.61
27thDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.35
28thCorinne KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final01:05.50
29thZinnia CooperriderFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:05.62
30thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.89
31stZorina WintersLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.71
32ndAlyssa WasmundShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.74
33rdAmanda LevyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.86
34thAnna WhitleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.41
35thAshley MartinNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.55
36thKatelyn FreemanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.89
37thValeria LieraIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.34
38thMadison ComellaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.26
39thKaitlyn TamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.23
40thPragnya KarlapudiParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.50
41stAdrianna GuerreroLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.88
42ndTrinity HorneSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.06
43rdEmma LozanoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.17
44thTaylor LevyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.34
45thAlexis YoungLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.78
46thMacey CarpenterMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.27
47thSamantha HounihanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.30
48thKatie BlankenshipOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:12.79
49thChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.96
50thAnnamieke MartensScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.21
51stIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.75
52ndBreana DubsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.82
53rdGabriela MendozaParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.94
54thAngela HuertaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.27
55thAshley MadduxDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.51
56thZoe JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:14.81
57thEmma PlattnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.88
58thSophia RomoSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.09
59thEmily MooreSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.14
60thSydnie ZamudioCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:15.76
61stMargaret RockwellCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:15.76
62ndOlivia JacobsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.86
63rdElliana HaasBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.00
64thTaylor RichardsonMesa (AZ)Final01:16.11
65thClaire BrownVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.12
66thClaudia ReynoldsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.43
67thAudrey LandersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.44
68thElla KelsayMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.53
69thJenna BrownSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.53
70thMakenna DevlinCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.74
71stMargaret HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.44
72ndAngela NgoIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.93
73rdHannah BradshawDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.08
74thKara JuddGilbert (AZ)Final01:18.54
75thDevanie GurneyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.91
76thJulia RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:19.13
77thSage VuValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.66
78thRylynn CollinsworthKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.19
79thDevyn HoustonMesa (AZ)Final01:21.36
80thClaire StapleyMesa (AZ)Final01:21.49
81stBrittany NelsonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:23.03
82ndEvelyn MileyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:23.34
83rdChristina DiggsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.77
84thBrionah HansenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:24.12
85thMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.41
86thElizabeth MorrealeIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.08
87thMichelle TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.24
88thKaia WoodShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:25.40
89thCharleigh ReidHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:25.83
90thJadyn BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.89
91stLiza BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:26.24
92ndReagan BlanchardIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.05
93rdSkylar StoneDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:27.75
94thElizabeth SetzkornCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:28.24
95thMeg McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:28.71
96thGabriella MedinaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:31.34
97thCarmen BorsoCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:32.04
98thJosephine DuncanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:32.05
99thGabrielle KinciadMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:32.24
100thSamantha MontgomeryMesa (AZ)Final01:34.50
101stAbby LittlerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.42
102ndSophia LaBrozziIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:36.36
103rdBailee ZorgerMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:37.14
104thJadzhia NavarretteKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:37.85
105thJade RobinsonParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:38.19
106thIdalia DeidaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:58.09
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRiley CourtneyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.15
2ndMary RoedigerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.63
3rdAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.17
4thGabriella TellezSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.24
5thMaggie WethingtonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.28
6thPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.30
7thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.06
8thMackenzie LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.18
9thJade DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.39
10thAnna JacksonVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.71
11thAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.29
12thAshley YancyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.56
13thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.15
14thSydney LoganIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.32
15thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.50
16thGrace CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.66
17thLindsey ThomasSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.10
18thMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.19
19thAshlin BradfordParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.41
20thKelly MurphyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.52
21stKalie AllenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.66
22ndRegan GunzyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.72
23rdMakenna CrawfordOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:12.91
24thNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.03
25thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.56
26thBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:13.82
27thTacy RapierMesa (AZ)Final01:14.05
28thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.75
29thIsabelle DaudermanPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.89
30thEmily FingermanScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.31
31stEmma WarnerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:16.43
32ndLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.66
33rdKaylin CarrolMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.72
34thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.73
35thPearl HimelickFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:17.12
36thKyle GunzyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.13
37thClaudia ReynoldsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.18
38thKate OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.29
39thAnna WhitleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.56
40thSydney TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.28
41stMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.50
42ndDanielle CookWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:18.53
43rdBrielle BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.58
44thAubrey ChavarriaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:18.76
45thJade CuthbertIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.93
46thKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.23
47thAlly GugickPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.33
48thVictoria BrandhuberCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.43
49thMaggie FitzSimonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.58
50thHannah MascettiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.58
51stErynn LongHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.58
52ndHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.11
53rdMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.37
54thNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.60
55thHeather BrosemannDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.80
56thAimee LiouCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:20.81
57thMegan BurnsideCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:21.09
58thClare HoddyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.12
59thCalissa PerrySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.20
60thMacey CarpenterMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.20
61stLauren YoungMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.27
62ndAlexis YoungLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:22.29
63rdJenna JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:22.48
64thAnka VulinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.11
65thBrooke FreemanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:23.59
66thTori ColeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.62
67thChloe MileyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.65
68thReagan BlanchardIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.85
69thClaire BrownVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.02
70thKinsey WrightMesa (AZ)Final01:25.24
71stLauren ClarkGilbert (AZ)Final01:25.55
72ndMichelle TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:26.16
73rdElliana HaasBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:26.47
74thDaisy Turton-PetersonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.56
75thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:26.75
76thNatalia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.23
77thAngela NgoIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:27.73
78thChristina DiggsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.22
79thSvenja MusekampGilbert (AZ)Final01:28.62
80thDevyn HoustonMesa (AZ)Final01:28.87
81stDella BollingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.24
82ndSage VuValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:30.44
83rdCeline HatherlyNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:30.45
84thMacy TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:30.80
85thMadison NguonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:30.97
86thCharlie GreenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:30.97
87thEmily MooreSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.58
88thBeatriz RazonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:31.59
89thSydnie ZamudioCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:31.63
90thCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:31.71
91stRoxanne UnsworthIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:32.02
92ndSabrina McMurdyKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:32.13
93rdGemma TrimbleMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.80
94thAbby LittlerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.20
95thStella EverettMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.47
96thKali BaehringCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:35.36
97thNelyasia ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:36.53
98thAngeline InocentesParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:36.57
99thDevan SladeValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:37.06
100thLauren BrunerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.38
101stRachel GarciaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:38.55
102ndPaige MabbittSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:38.78
103rdMaddie HitchcockDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:39.42
104thDestiny Farlow WrightDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:39.53
105thKenzie NorrisOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:39.59
106thMackenzie DittmerMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:40.32
107thFalon ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:41.70
108thJasmine FlorezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:42.90
109thNevaeh WilliamsKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:47.55
110thStacy GrizzellDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:47.71
111thGabrielle SchulzParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.33
112thBrynn DamianiMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:05.91
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKara ChurchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:56.09
2ndSara SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.21
3rdVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.60
4thCaymen FiarkoskiChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.71
5thAutumn PetersonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.91
6thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.89
7thSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:00.86
8thMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.99
9thSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.48
10thJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.02
11thCarlie HerrmannXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.32
12thJustine MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.22
13thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Final02:03.41
14thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.92
15thHannah KoglerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:04.12
16thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.29
17thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.72
18thKelly RichardsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:05.00
19thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.01
20thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.06
21stTaylor BernoskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:05.49
22ndKylie WetnightPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.23
23rdVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.27
24thLauren DustmanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:06.47
25thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.55
26thDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.27
27thRhiannon GnererNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.27
28thMorgen EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.35
29thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.58
30thEmily AultSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.26
31stHannah DoskiczFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:09.57
32ndMadi BooseFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:09.59
33rdJessica WilliamsPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.89
34thDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.20
35thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.61
36thAbigail BakerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:10.69
37thKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.94
38thAmanda LevyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.15
39thJacqueline ThompsonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:12.99
40thAbbey AlevizonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.21
41stGabriela MendozaParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:14.31
42ndAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.85
43rdMadison RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final02:15.04
44thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.12
45thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.45
46thJamie NowakIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:16.07
47thRachel DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:16.44
48thAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:16.88
49thHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:17.18
50thKate AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:17.80
51stSamantha ButtermoreIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:17.81
52ndEden WeinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.97
53rdAddison WyattCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:18.35
54thAudrey CursonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.39
55thSophia RomoSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.20
56thZoe JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:19.24
57thHaylee CroganWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:19.50
58thMadeleine CrowCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:20.37
59thSavanna BaileyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:21.72
60thKeilan SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:21.91
61stKelsey BachaliCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.71
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRiley CourtneyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.93
2ndGabriella TellezSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:08.33
3rdMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.78
4thMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.21
5thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.50
6thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.32
7thSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.98
8thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.77
9thEmily FitzgeraldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.00
10thBrooke DarrahChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.16
11thAshley YancyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.64
12thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.92
13thJuliana DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.44
14thMarisa SweetserPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:20.31
15thKayden BrendelSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:20.92
16thWaverly PresselChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:21.05
17thLindsey ThomasSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:21.53
18thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:21.67
19thBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:22.06
20thCayman WebberOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:23.30
21stPearl HimelickFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:24.44
22ndMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:24.50
23rdCorinne KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final02:24.94
24thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:25.60
25thKalie AllenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:26.34
26thAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.37
27thGracie SchumacherXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:27.29
28thKathryn DepintoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:28.16
29thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:28.32
30thCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:28.98
31stDevyn BrownCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:29.39
32ndIsabelle DaudermanPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:31.99
33rdZinnia CooperriderFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:32.39
34thKatherine BlessingtonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:32.45
35thNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:32.67
36thSydney LoganIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:33.30
37thAshley MartinNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:34.14
38thEmily NolanSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:34.20
39thEmma WarnerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:34.99
40thLauren SwindlerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:35.06
41stEmily GiarrizzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.49
42ndKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:35.71
43rdTrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:36.22
44thDanielle BertoutMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:37.53
45thKarsten DeakinLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:37.66
46thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:38.28
47thNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:38.56
48thAddison WyattCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:38.89
49thKaitlyn TamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:39.09
50thMaggie FitzSimonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:39.61
51stMichaela BergenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:41.68
52ndMilana NazarenkoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:42.81
53rdKennedy FisherMesa (AZ)Final02:43.60
54thVivian TorkVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:45.06
55thKatrina JiaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:45.35
56thEliza MorrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:49.47
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKara ChurchLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final05:02.18
2ndIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:06.58
3rdMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:09.32
4thCaymen FiarkoskiChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:09.45
5thAnna JacksonVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:13.54
6thMackenzie LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:14.84
7thErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:15.90
8thKelly RichardsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:17.44
9thEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final05:19.82
10thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Final05:20.84
11thSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final05:21.77
12thVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:24.83
13thJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:25.44
14thCarlie HerrmannXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:27.72
15thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:29.61
16thWaverly PresselChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:29.78
17thRhiannon GnererNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:32.48
18thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:34.22
19thEmily AultSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:35.02
20thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:35.22
21stLauren DustmanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final05:35.88
22ndJulia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:37.64
23rdSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:40.54
24thJessica WilliamsPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:41.07
25thMorgen EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:41.15
26thIsabel GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:41.58
27thMadi BooseFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:41.93
28thCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final05:44.29
29thKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:45.45
30thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:45.89
31stDanielle CookWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final05:50.30
32ndAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:52.42
33rdDevyn BrownCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:53.10
34thValeria LieraIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:53.55
35thKatherine BlessingtonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:53.57
36thSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:53.91
37thAbbey AlevizonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:56.65
38thRachel DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:56.79
39thAlyssa WasmundShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final05:59.82
40thSara SwansonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final06:04.38
41stAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:05.93
42ndAudrey CursonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final06:13.97
43rdOlivia JacobsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final06:17.81
44thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final06:18.88
45thSydney FifeParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:20.59
46thMichaela BergenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:22.42
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:38.20
2ndRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.93
3rdRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:41.97
4thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.51
5thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:42.73
6thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:43.49
7thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.32
8thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.48
9thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:46.16
10thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:46.39
11thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:46.96
12thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:48.53
13thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:49.13
14thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.78
15thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:49.93
16thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:49.93
17thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:50.29
18thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.34
19thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.97
20thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:51.48
21stRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.65
22ndRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.86
23rdRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.60
24thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:55.76
25thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:57.71
26thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.51
27thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:59.77
28thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:05.87
29thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:06.48
30thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:10.20
31stRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:20.07
32ndRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:38.24
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.14
2ndRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.06
3rdRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:52.68
4thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:53.21
5thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.97
6thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:56.18
7thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:56.88
8thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.86
9thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.77
10thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.83
11thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.04
12thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.46
13thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final02:00.13
14thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final02:00.66
15thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:01.85
16thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.87
17thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:03.46
18thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:03.65
19thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:04.56
20thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:05.03
21stRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:05.52
22ndRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:07.86
23rdRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.70
24thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.39
25thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:10.12
26thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:10.55
27thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:12.05
28thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.82
29thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.16
30thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:20.05
31stRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:24.37
32ndRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:26.81
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:38.91
2ndRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:45.07
3rdRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:45.34
4thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:47.86
5thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final03:52.83
6thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:53.05
7thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:55.17
8thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final03:55.72
9thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:57.22
10thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final03:59.06
11thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final04:01.60
12thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:05.07
13thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final04:07.53
14thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final04:09.61
15thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:10.00
16thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final04:12.34
17thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final04:12.58
18thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:13.42
19thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final04:13.53
20thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final04:15.08
21stRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final04:15.09
22ndRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final04:18.83
23rdRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final04:21.81
24thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:22.68
25thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final04:23.38
26thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final04:26.31
27thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final04:40.58
28thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:43.78
29thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:44.37
30thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final04:47.60
31stRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final05:00.94