Multi Teams @ Canyon Del Oro Classic (AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/16/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy4791
Canyon del Oro4262
Walden Grove4073
Tanque Verde356
Sahuarita101
Douglas61

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaylan OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:26.15
2ndCalla IsenbergTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.32
3rdGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.91
4thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Final00:29.04
5thMia MooreWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:29.13
6thErica RodriguezPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.38
7thKelsey OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:29.76
8thGrace StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:30.41
9thKelsea HansonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.50
10thCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.57
11thIsabelle TorresPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.94
12thAnna RheePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.06
13thKrista SevinskyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.64
14thKennady PautlerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.97
15thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.07
16thBrianna JimenezDouglas (AZ)Final00:33.21
17thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.89
18thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Final00:34.11
19thNatalie WheelerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.97
20thCheyenee JimanezDouglas (AZ)Final00:35.12
21stOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.87
22ndCiela CarlsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.68
23rdTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:37.83
24thJacke ValleWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:38.52
25thJessica RogersWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:40.26
26thSharmaine SimCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:40.89
27thJaden PlattWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:41.63
28thCatherine FloresSahuarita (AZ)Final00:43.18
29thElaine HapaTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:44.33
30thClari CarlsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:49.22
31stMadison CastroCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.60
32ndSavanah MeyersSahuarita (AZ)Final00:57.71
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCalla IsenbergTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.33
2ndMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.98
3rdClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.79
4thMia MooreWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:04.82
5thRiley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.62
6thErica RodriguezPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.84
7thGrace HodgesPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.03
8thGillian GessnerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.04
9thKaitlyn AngelCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.66
10thAnna RheePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.39
11thAngelica LeeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:14.78
12thJenna StannersCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.50
13thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.33
14thJasmine BarrazaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:19.68
15thIvette PadillaDouglas (AZ)Final01:19.92
16thOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.39
17thCheyenee JimanezDouglas (AZ)Final01:22.57
18thTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.49
19thJacke ValleWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:31.21
20thCatherine FloresSahuarita (AZ)Final01:41.60
21stAlexis CarreonSahuarita (AZ)Final01:44.81
22ndChloe DittemoreSahuarita (AZ)Final01:54.53
23rdSavanah MeyersSahuarita (AZ)Final02:29.77
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.92
2ndHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.79
3rdJoslyn FiskeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:25.06
4thIsabelle TorresPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.82
5thCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.97
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaylan OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:04.40
2ndHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.68
3rdGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.57
4thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.78
5thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Final01:12.60
6thGrace StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:12.84
7thGriffin MooreCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.12
8thJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:17.19
9thBraelyn RipplWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:21.31
10thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.34
11thHannah SmallhouseCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.06
12thViolet DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.52
13thKaitlyn AngelCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.41
14thKayla DattiloSahuarita (AZ)Final01:30.31
15thKelsea HansonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.44
16thIvette PadillaDouglas (AZ)Final01:32.09
17thChloe DittemoreSahuarita (AZ)Final01:59.94
18thJessica RogersWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:04.52
19thAlexis CarreonSahuarita (AZ)Final02:31.35
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.13
2ndClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.65
3rdSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.37
4thKaeleen StaufferWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:19.73
5thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.05
6thAimee DenogeanCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.82
7thGillian GessnerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.16
8thHayley JonesTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.80
9thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:25.25
10thSierra SeibelSahuarita (AZ)Final01:25.63
11thKelsey OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:26.08
12thJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:26.60
13thViolet DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.18
14thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.42
15thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Final01:33.80
16thAngelica LeeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:34.08
17thNatalie WheelerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.25
18thSharmaine SimCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:47.65
19thMegan FillerupSahuarita (AZ)Final01:56.36
20thCiela CarlsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.98
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaylan OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:01.16
2ndIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.09
3rdNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.65
4thMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.99
5thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.96
6thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.70
7thEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:19.47
8thHayley JonesTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:28.12
9thRiley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:28.88
10thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:34.04
11thMegan FillerupSahuarita (AZ)Final02:51.28
12thJasmine BarrazaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:59.47
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:28.95
2ndHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:34.70
3rdGrace StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:37.85
4thGriffin MooreCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:38.30
5thSophia HolcombePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:45.66
6thAimee DenogeanCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:50.68
7thBraelyn RipplWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:57.08
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:24.88
2ndAnna EllisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final05:48.28
3rdMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:58.74
4thEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final06:10.89
5thKaeleen StaufferWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final06:29.69
6thSierra SeibelSahuarita (AZ)Final06:30.09
7thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final06:50.42
8thHannah SmallhouseCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final07:01.63
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.05
2ndRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:54.42
3rdRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.23
4thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:09.83
5thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.39
6thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:17.04
7thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final02:18.30
8thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:23.77
9thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:58.16
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.71
2ndRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.70
3rdRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:05.58
4thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.81
5thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:18.95
6thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:19.06
7thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.69
8thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.92
9thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final02:29.26
10thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final03:13.82
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:00.90
2ndRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final04:04.61
3rdRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final04:21.89
4thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final04:34.13
5thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:47.93
6thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final04:48.10
7thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final05:02.37
8thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final05:36.74