Multi Teams @ City Meet (Lakeland, FL)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/28/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
George Jenkins1701
Lakeland1242
McKeel Academy1233
Lakeland Christian464
Lake Gibson245
Santa Fe Catholic206
Tenoroc97

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBritain MusickLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final00:28.48
2ndAdalene CollierLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final00:29.81
3rdRena WilsonLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final00:40.66
4thLiz TideyLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final00:50.67
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAdalene CollierLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:07.23
2ndAnna LatimerLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:09.38
3rdLiz TideyLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final02:02.36
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatherine GrubbLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:15.36
2ndKerri SalmonLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:21.24
3rdBrittany RiddleLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:38.32
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKerri SalmonLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:16.05
2ndBrinley LaPorteLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:44.12
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCara FredericksLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:28.91
2ndAnna LatimerLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:52.51
3rdKaleigh SalmonLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:56.11
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSuzanne AllenLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final02:25.46
2ndTacy SnyderLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final02:52.01
3rdCarolina RodriguezLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final03:06.81
4thBrittany RiddleLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final03:12.28
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatherine GrubbLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final02:49.31
2ndCara FredericksLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final03:01.79
3rdKaleigh SalmonLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final04:02.62
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSuzanne AllenLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final06:32.84
2ndTacy SnyderLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final07:49.85
3rdAlana KicklighterLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final08:43.20
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final02:02.21
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final02:17.40
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final04:29.33