Multi Teams @ Colorado River Swim and Dive Championships (Yuma, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/27/2017 1:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Mohave4351
Lake Havasu3742
Gila Ridge3693
Cibola342
Kofa142
San Luis73
Lee Williams68
Mohave Accelerated50
Kingman11
Kingman Academy4
Yuma

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stTaylor PooleGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary281.20
2ndMcKenzi ArmijoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary213.40
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJaylene SeamanMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary00:25.98
2ndJaylene SeamanMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:26.19
3rdAiren CarpentieriLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:26.96
4thAiren CarpentieriLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:27.59
5thRachel PaulyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:28.07
6thRachel PaulyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:28.32
7thKenzie ScottCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:28.52
8thMikayla BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary00:28.89
9thMikayla BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:28.93
10thKenzie ScottCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:29.60
11thIrene LittleLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:29.67
12thGrace CrumbyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:29.72
13thNylze SalazarKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:29.93
14thGrace CrumbyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:29.99
15thAmilia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.18
16thMorgan MinnickGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:30.51
17thNylze SalazarKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.62
18thIrene LittleLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:30.63
19thMorgan MinnickGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.86
20thAmilia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:31.12
21stMaria Perez-SotaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:31.50
22ndMaria Perez-SotaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:31.55
23rdZoey MaxcyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary00:31.67
24thZoey MaxcyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:31.80
25thAlyssa GomezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:31.89
26thPaloma ValenciaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:32.02
27thElizabeth BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:32.02
28thElizabeth BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary00:32.07
29thSamantha ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:32.41
30thSamantha ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:32.50
31stAlyssa GomezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:32.66
32ndKianna BarreraCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:32.68
33rdAmanda OhlauCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:32.84
34thElianna OrozcoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:32.90
35thBobbi Jo BohnkerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:32.93
36thCallie WrightKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Preliminary00:32.95
37thMegan MourikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:33.11
38thJennalyn DouglasGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:33.57
39thSumer Estrada-OrtizGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:33.67
40thMia EdwardsCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:33.75
41stAva RobertsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:33.88
42ndEva BonnevitsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary00:33.89
43rdBobbi Jo BohnkerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:33.90
44thMatilda HernandezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:33.98
45thArely CarvajalYuma (AZ)Preliminary00:34.10
46thHaley FloresCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:34.14
47thGracie GreshamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:34.17
48thKaylin O'BrienLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:34.18
49thDayani OrtizCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:34.19
50thAbigail ColemanGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:34.40
51stEliana LopezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:34.46
52ndSalma CazaresGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:34.51
53rdMarina RuizKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:34.70
54thLizeth HernandezSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary00:34.86
55thAria GreenCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:34.91
56thBianca SandovalKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:34.91
57thVenessa PorchasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:34.91
58thJenna DillerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:34.97
59thAlexa GarciaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:35.13
60thMyka RutherLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:35.17
61stAlexa RodriguezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:35.18
62ndHannah FountainCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:35.22
63rdEden SandigoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:35.24
64thSarah Van FleetGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:35.35
65thValeria VargasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:35.37
66thAshley RiceMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary00:35.49
67thHannah Acosta-AmesMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary00:35.61
68thAnney RomoSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary00:35.62
69thKorrin GuyetteCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:35.63
70thGabriella SalinasCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:35.68
71stSamantha JonesCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:35.86
72ndValeria AnguianoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:35.88
73rdAdriana MedinaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:35.98
74thPayge YinglingKingman (AZ)Preliminary00:36.13
75thGaby EspinoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:36.44
76thRiley JonesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:36.57
77thMackenzie BuckelewKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:36.75
78thKylie TippetsGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:37.20
79thSavannah VelenzuelaLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:37.21
80thDariana GuzmanCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:37.30
81stDaja TelloguzmanCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:37.92
82ndDaniela MedinaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:37.96
83rdAlyssa MunozGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:38.07
84thAngelica UnderwoodGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:38.79
85thKaitlyn StoutCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:38.92
86thGillian MartinMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary00:39.15
87thSirina CastilloMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary00:39.24
88thKatelyn StewartKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:39.35
89thMackenzie JonesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:39.58
90thRaeLynn DavidsonLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:39.70
91stAzelia LaraKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:39.72
92ndNaomi AlonzoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:39.76
93rdCourtney CameronLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:40.03
94thBrianna BuzaniCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:40.11
95thJanelle AlvarezKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:40.44
96thNaomi BarraganKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:40.93
97thAlexis PalaciosSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary00:41.51
98thKylie JacksonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:41.52
99thSamantha OchoaSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary00:41.64
100thEvelyn MejiaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:41.79
101stLorena AbrilKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:42.46
102ndPrescilla AugustinKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:42.74
103rdAlicia MedinaLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:42.88
104thAbigail AnguianoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:43.69
105thAnissa NeerpatCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:43.75
106thAvary JonesMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary00:44.20
107thYuliana RamirezKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:44.34
108thKaylynn WilliamsonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary00:44.78
109thDarlene AyalaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:45.54
110thErin SilvaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:45.74
111thLaisha AlvaYuma (AZ)Preliminary00:46.47
112thCielo PelayoYuma (AZ)Preliminary00:47.54
113thJanessa ZamoraYuma (AZ)Preliminary00:58.74
114thAbby NorrisKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:16.45
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:58.98
2ndSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:59.75
3rdLyndsey BruecknerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:03.11
4thLyndsey BruecknerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:03.13
5thBridget MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:06.25
6thBridget MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:06.36
7thMcKenna JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:13.29
8thTawnee PollakLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:13.34
9thMcKenna JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:13.40
10thAbigail BallosCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:13.82
11thTawnee PollakLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:14.04
12thAbigail BallosCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:16.18
13thSaylor McKeeMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:16.56
14thDestiny BeardsleyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:16.92
15thMonica GuzmanKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.43
16thMonica GuzmanKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:18.08
17thSaylor McKeeMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:18.16
18thGraceanne RoderickKingman (AZ)Preliminary01:20.06
19thDestiny BeardsleyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:20.14
20thGraceanne RoderickKingman (AZ)Final01:20.39
21stJacquelyn ArvisoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:20.97
22ndJacquelyn ArvisoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:22.39
23rdBailey McElwainLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:23.30
24thAlexis GriffinGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:23.62
25thAlexis GriffinGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:23.88
26thBailey McElwainLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:23.91
27thAmelia BrackettLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:24.77
28thAmelia BrackettLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Preliminary01:26.82
29thHaley FloresCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:28.12
30thEmily HarmsKingman (AZ)Final01:30.67
31stEmily HarmsKingman (AZ)Preliminary01:34.65
32ndDayna BeverlyKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:34.76
33rdDallas WilsonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:34.85
34thDayna BeverlyKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:35.25
35thJennalyn DouglasGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:35.56
36thGabrielle CervantesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:36.84
37thSavannah VelenzuelaLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:38.73
38thTeresa AndersonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:40.23
39thKambria GogliaMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:43.78
40thAdriana MedinaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:48.99
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:59.46
2ndSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:00.72
3rdJaylene SeamanMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:02.93
4thJaylene SeamanMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:03.67
5thBrissy DowdyLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:05.09
6thBrissy DowdyLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:07.22
7thEmma ButlerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:08.75
8thEmma ButlerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:09.32
9thAbigail BallosCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:10.95
10thGabriella LaurenzaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:12.16
11thIrene LittleLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:12.64
12thGabriella LaurenzaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:12.67
13thMadelynn MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:13.73
14thIrene LittleLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:14.49
15thAbigail BallosCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:15.85
16thMadelynn MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:16.64
17thMariza NicolasLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:17.30
18thMariza NicolasLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:18.34
19thNylze SalazarKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:20.64
20thNylze SalazarKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:21.19
21stJacquelyn ArvisoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:22.08
22ndMonica GuzmanKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:23.87
23rdMonica GuzmanKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:24.09
24thAlexa GarciaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:24.65
25thMichele AndreCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:25.65
26thAlexa GarciaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:28.10
27thEleska FranzLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:28.90
28thMichele AndreCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:29.34
29thIsabella VillalpandoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:29.41
30thIsabella VillalpandoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:29.47
31stEleska FranzLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:29.75
32ndAlyssa GomezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:32.32
33rdDallas WilsonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:39.94
34thElise RamstetterMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:53.10
35thElizabeth HallLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Preliminary02:01.30
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMallytza Ibarra-DavilaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:00.91
2ndMallytza Ibarra-DavilaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.44
3rdEmma BallosCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.53
4thEmma BallosCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:02.32
5thRachel PaulyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:03.40
6thMikayla BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:03.56
7thRachel PaulyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:03.80
8thChristina BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:05.07
9thChristina BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:05.22
10thMikayla BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:05.36
11thAliana EstradaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:05.50
12thAliana EstradaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:06.36
13thAmilia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:06.74
14thAmilia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:07.33
15thAmelia BrackettLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:08.19
16thAmelia BrackettLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Preliminary01:09.30
17thDayani OrtizCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:10.53
18thDayani OrtizCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:10.84
19thSamantha ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:10.95
20thKianna BarreraCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:11.61
21stZoey MaxcyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:11.66
22ndKianna BarreraCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:12.44
23rdSamantha ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:12.48
24thKaylin O'BrienLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:12.69
25thZoey MaxcyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:12.71
26thTeresa AndersonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:12.73
27thTeresa AndersonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:13.61
28thKaylin O'BrienLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:15.52
29thGabrielle CervantesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:15.75
30thEden GalavizKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:15.85
31stGabrielle CervantesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:16.17
32ndEden GalavizKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:16.46
33rdAva RobertsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:16.75
34thElianna OrozcoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:16.92
35thEliana LopezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:17.20
36thMegan MourikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:17.28
37thKylie JacksonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:18.42
38thBianca SandovalKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:18.72
39thGracie GreshamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:18.83
40thSofia CamachoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:19.00
41stEmily HarmsKingman (AZ)Preliminary01:19.32
42ndAria GreenCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:19.59
43rdAlba TudorCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:19.67
44thMarina RuizKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:19.68
45thGabriella SalinasCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:19.70
46thKorrin GuyetteCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:21.09
47thLizeth HernandezSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary01:21.59
48thVenessa PorchasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:22.24
49thDariana GuzmanCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:22.32
50thEden SandigoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:22.48
51stHannah FountainCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:22.52
52ndDaniela MedinaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:22.59
53rdSalma CazaresGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:22.65
54thMackenzie BuckelewKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:23.39
55thDaja TelloguzmanCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:23.71
56thSamantha JonesCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:24.16
57thArely CarvajalYuma (AZ)Preliminary01:24.28
58thKatelyn StewartKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:27.33
59thGillian MartinMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:27.39
60thRaeLynn DavidsonLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:28.76
61stCourtney CameronLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:29.33
62ndMackenzie JonesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:29.40
63rdJanelle AlvarezKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:29.70
64thAngelica UnderwoodGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:29.86
65thKylie TippetsGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:29.91
66thAudrey GeeMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:30.20
67thKaitlyn StoutCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:31.26
68thPrescilla AugustinKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:33.02
69thNaomi BarraganKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:33.60
70thSamantha OchoaSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary01:34.25
71stAlexis PalaciosSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary01:35.36
72ndNaomi AlonzoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:35.64
73rdEvelyn MejiaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:35.65
74thBrianna BuzaniCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:35.69
75thAzelia LaraKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:36.88
76thAbigail AnguianoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:38.55
77thLorena AbrilKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:39.22
78thYuliana RamirezKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:40.89
79thKaylynn WilliamsonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:41.63
80thAvary JonesMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:45.21
81stDarlene AyalaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:48.22
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMcKenah KovachLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:10.59
2ndZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:13.78
3rdZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:14.87
4thMcKenah KovachLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:15.01
5thChristina BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:17.86
6thChristina BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:18.36
7thVictoria BurbakerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:20.90
8thElizabeth BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:21.54
9thVictoria BurbakerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:21.68
10thKenzie ScottCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:22.90
11thKelsee SneedLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:22.95
12thCaroline AstorgaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:24.08
13thElizabeth BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:24.16
14thGrace CrumbyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:24.50
15thGrace CrumbyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:24.69
16thKelsee SneedLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:24.80
17thCaroline AstorgaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:24.93
18thKarlie KohmetscherKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:26.96
19thMyka RutherLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:27.12
20thKarlie KohmetscherKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:27.18
21stMyka RutherLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:27.30
22ndKendall WilliamsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:27.40
23rdKendall WilliamsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:27.74
24thKenzie ScottCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:28.31
25thAlyssa MagdalenoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:29.47
26thMadeline SorensenCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:30.82
27thLeslie ZanudoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:31.97
28thAlyssa MagdalenoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:32.68
29thMadeline SorensenCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:33.69
30thSofia CamachoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:33.81
31stLeslie ZanudoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:33.82
32ndMichele AndreCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:33.85
33rdRiley JonesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:33.91
34thSofia CamachoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:35.23
35thPayton ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:36.47
36thEmily MunsonLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Preliminary01:40.39
37thPayge YinglingKingman (AZ)Preliminary01:48.48
38thKayla GarciaduenasYuma (AZ)Preliminary01:58.64
39thAlyxandria BareMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:02.58
40thKarina DiazSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary02:05.96
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrissy DowdyLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:06.91
2ndBridget MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:07.89
3rdBridget MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:11.26
4thBrissy DowdyLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:13.41
5thEmma BallosCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:14.60
6thMallytza Ibarra-DavilaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:14.95
7thMallytza Ibarra-DavilaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:15.76
8thMadelynn MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:16.05
9thSidney QuinnCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:18.31
10thMadelynn MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:18.60
11thEmma BallosCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:20.29
12thEmma ButlerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:23.04
13thSidney QuinnCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:24.03
14thEmma ButlerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:24.22
15thMariza NicolasLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:24.26
16thCaroline AstorgaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:24.52
17thCaroline AstorgaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:24.85
18thAnoushka IsraelCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:26.77
19thLexi AdamsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:28.00
20thAnoushka IsraelCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:29.72
21stLexi AdamsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:29.78
22ndAliana EstradaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:30.44
23rdMariza NicolasLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:31.03
24thAliana EstradaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:34.66
25thJessica MansonLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:43.16
26thJessica MansonLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:43.50
27thOlivia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:44.34
28thAshley RiceMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:44.75
29thOlivia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:46.91
30thAshley RiceMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:47.61
31stAndrea ArandaSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary02:59.72
32ndKambria GogliaMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary03:02.39
33rdTheresa SimonMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary03:02.86
34thKayla ConnorYuma (AZ)Preliminary03:09.52
35thMikalah CarrLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Preliminary03:20.30
36thEmily MunsonLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Preliminary03:26.28
37thElise RamstetterMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary03:39.36
38thAndrea ArandaSan Luis (AZ)Final04:07.42
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMcKenah KovachLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:20.99
2ndMcKenah KovachLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:25.52
3rdZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:27.50
4thZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:28.00
5thGabriella LaurenzaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:38.92
6thGabriella LaurenzaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:41.69
7thMonica HoultramMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:43.85
8thTawnee PollakLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:44.41
9thMonica HoultramMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:47.44
10thTawnee PollakLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:47.92
11thKarlie KohmetscherKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:52.36
12thMcKenna JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:53.96
13thMcKenna JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:54.45
14thAlexis GriffinGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:58.14
15thBailey McElwainLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:58.59
16thAlyssa MagdalenoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:59.09
17thAlexis GriffinGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary03:02.43
18thBailey McElwainLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final03:03.33
19thMadeline SorensenCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final03:04.34
20thMadeline SorensenCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary03:07.22
21stAlyssa MagdalenoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary03:07.66
22ndPaige AtkinsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary03:07.96
23rdPaige AtkinsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final03:08.30
24thMaya VossMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary03:10.05
25thMaya VossMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:10.32
26thPayton ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary03:13.12
27thPayton ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final03:13.74
28thEden GalavizKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final03:20.86
29thAlba TudorCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary03:22.90
30thAlba TudorCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final03:24.27
31stEden GalavizKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary03:35.58
32ndAudrey GeeMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary03:59.96
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSidney QuinnCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final06:03.00
2ndSidney QuinnCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary06:08.16
3rdSaylor McKeeMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final06:14.69
4thKelsee SneedLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final06:18.32
5thSaylor McKeeMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary06:18.51
6thKelsee SneedLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary06:22.78
7thMonica HoultramMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary06:25.65
8thMonica HoultramMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final06:28.54
9thMelissa CarranzaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final06:29.41
10thEleska FranzLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final06:30.15
11thMelissa CarranzaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary06:31.98
12thEleska FranzLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary06:35.83
13thAnoushka IsraelCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary06:37.48
14thKendall WilliamsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary06:39.15
15thDestiny BeardsleyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final06:39.61
16thAnoushka IsraelCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final06:39.92
17thLexi AdamsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final06:40.14
18thLexi AdamsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary06:45.04
19thKendall WilliamsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final06:47.82
20thDestiny BeardsleyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary06:49.13
21stMia EdwardsCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary06:54.99
22ndMia EdwardsCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final07:01.08
23rdBobbi Jo BohnkerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary07:09.60
24thMorgan MinnickGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final07:12.91
25thCallie WrightKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final07:14.75
26thBobbi Jo BohnkerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final07:15.43
27thGraceanne RoderickKingman (AZ)Preliminary07:16.52
28thCallie WrightKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Preliminary07:16.98
29thMorgan MinnickGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary07:21.36
30thGraceanne RoderickKingman (AZ)Final07:24.98
31stOlivia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary07:31.55
32ndOlivia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final07:31.87
33rdDayna BeverlyKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary07:39.59
34thLeslie ZanudoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary08:10.83
35thAnney RomoSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary08:14.63
36thTheresa SimonMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary08:15.90
37thValeria VargasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary08:22.22
38thAlyssa MunozGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary08:28.62
39thSarah Van FleetGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary08:29.54
40thValeria AnguianoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary08:35.39
41stKayla GarciaduenasYuma (AZ)Preliminary08:47.45
42ndOfelia GironSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary08:49.77
43rdChantal PenaYuma (AZ)Preliminary08:53.67
44thAlyxandria BareMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary09:09.77
45thKarina DiazSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary10:05.76
46thAndrea ArandaSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary10:41.00
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary01:49.30
2ndRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:50.01
3rdRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:55.89
4thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:58.01
5thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:59.64
6thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:01.65
7thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:01.77
8thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:02.53
9thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:03.25
10thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:04.00
11thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:04.50
12thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:13.77
13thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:13.86
14thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:14.56
15thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:15.83
16thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:20.40
17thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:22.35
18thRelay TeamLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Preliminary02:25.22
19thRelay TeamLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final02:25.26
20thRelay TeamKingman (AZ)Final02:25.36
21stRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:26.97
22ndRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:27.18
23rdRelay TeamSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary02:37.22
24thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:37.35
25thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:47.79
26thRelay TeamSan Luis (AZ)Final02:49.81
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:56.08
2ndRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:58.98
3rdRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:59.52
4thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:00.32
5thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:08.60
6thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:09.69
7thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:11.31
8thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:14.06
9thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:17.72
10thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:19.69
11thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:21.00
12thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:23.28
13thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:24.00
14thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:31.70
15thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:32.96
16thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:33.42
17thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:36.12
18thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:39.98
19thRelay TeamKingman (AZ)Preliminary02:40.23
20thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:43.56
21stRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:45.80
22ndRelay TeamMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary02:57.39
23rdRelay TeamMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:09.95
24thRelay TeamSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary03:13.64
25thRelay TeamSan Luis (AZ)Final03:21.57
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final03:58.69
2ndRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final03:59.55
3rdRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final04:03.73
4thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary04:05.26
5thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary04:07.86
6thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary04:08.89
7thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final04:22.05
8thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary04:26.41
9thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary04:27.39
10thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary04:35.07
11thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary04:57.98
12thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary05:04.20
13thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary05:07.69
14thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary05:08.76
15thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary05:24.57
16thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary05:27.55
17thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary05:29.47
18thRelay TeamLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final05:32.17
19thRelay TeamLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Preliminary05:33.34
20thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary05:40.36
21stRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary05:51.26
22ndRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary05:58.99
23rdRelay TeamMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final05:59.25
24thRelay TeamMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Preliminary06:01.61
25thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary06:10.53
26thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary06:17.47
27thRelay TeamSan Luis (AZ)Preliminary07:03.87