Multi Teams @ Crim Swim Invitational (Yuma, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/7/2017 12:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Saguaro5041
Lake Havasu3882
Mohave3653
Cibola284
Kofa141
Odyssey Institute137
Lee Williams71
Kingman Academy56
Gila Ridge11
San Luis4
Mohave Accelerated3
Yuma
Kingman

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stDana LarsonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final308.30
2ndTaylor PooleGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final300.60
3rdSaye PlazaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final0.00
4thMegan FoyCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final0.00
5thMcKenzi ArmijoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJaylene SeamanMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:26.03
2ndKatie SheldonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.54
3rdMaeve Kuzel-LehnSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.04
4thSara SwansonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:28.37
5thBreanna DassingerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.50
6thKenzie ScottCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:28.73
7thMikayla BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:29.20
8thNylze SalazarKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:29.91
9thAmilia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:31.41
10thTeresa AndersonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:32.29
11thAmelia BrackettLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final00:32.31
12thElianna OrozcoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:32.37
13thDayani OrtizCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:32.67
14thCallie WrightKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final00:32.68
15thElizabeth BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:32.73
16thAbby CreedonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:33.13
17thViviana MoraOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:33.25
18thMaria Perez-SotaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:33.61
19thAlyssa DodgeKingman (AZ)Final00:34.67
20thMarina RuizKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:35.11
21stGracie BakerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:35.19
22ndJenna DillerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:35.23
23rdJoelle ZippOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:35.28
24thVenessa PorchasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:35.78
25thElizabeth HallLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final00:35.97
26thBianca SandovalKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:36.69
27thEliana LopezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:36.82
28thHannah FountainCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:36.98
29thKorrin GuyetteCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:37.05
30thGabriella SalinasCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:37.29
31stKayla MonseySaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:37.51
32ndAndrea MarquezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:37.82
33rdSirina CastilloMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:38.09
34thDaniela MedinaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:38.53
35thJessica RudeOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:38.90
36thSamantha JonesCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:39.72
37thBreanna CisnerosCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:39.78
38thGrace TomlinsonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:40.35
39thIzelah LopezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:41.05
40thSarah McBrideOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:42.00
41stJamie BakerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:42.23
42ndBrianna BuzaniCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:42.68
43rdCristie De PazOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:43.47
44thAlicia MedinaLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:44.40
45thAnissa NeerpatCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:44.82
46thAiram AcedoYuma (AZ)Final00:44.86
47thCielo PelayoYuma (AZ)Final00:46.78
48thErin SilvaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:47.56
49thJessica PebleyKingman (AZ)Final00:51.48
50thGenesis RojasYuma (AZ)Final00:51.63
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCayman WebberOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:57.81
2ndMaeve Kuzel-LehnSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.18
3rdAiren CarpentieriLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:01.03
4thEmma BallosCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.99
5thMikayla BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:03.71
6thParker RuseSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.15
7thChristina BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:06.77
8thTaylor GilbertOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:10.59
9thAmilia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:11.27
10thGabriella MedinaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.81
11thTeresa AndersonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:12.92
12thZoey MaxcyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:14.52
13thKianna BarreraCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.20
14thGracie BakerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:17.76
15thBrooke PorterLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:18.15
16thJoelle ZippOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:18.15
17thDayani OrtizCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:18.34
18thGracie GreshamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:19.90
19thAlexa RodriguezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:19.99
20thLaura Cordova OrtegaYuma (AZ)Final01:20.48
21stAria GreenCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:20.79
22ndEliana LopezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:21.55
23rdMarina RuizKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:21.74
24thSofia CamachoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:21.94
25thAbby CreedonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:22.21
26thGabriella SalinasCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:22.72
27thHannah FountainCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:23.04
28thBianca SandovalKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:23.22
29thDaniela MedinaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:24.10
30thKiara CrumOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:24.10
31stGaby EspinoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:25.62
32ndKorrin GuyetteCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:25.62
33rdChantal PenaYuma (AZ)Final01:26.36
34thKayla MonseySaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:26.90
35thEmily HarmsKingman (AZ)Final01:27.30
36thAudrey GeeMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:28.03
37thSavannah VelenzuelaLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:28.22
38thGrace TomlinsonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:28.94
39thSamantha JonesCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:31.26
40thAdriana SanchezSan Luis (AZ)Final01:32.13
41stArely CarvajalYuma (AZ)Final01:32.13
42ndSarah McBrideOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:32.66
43rdIzelah LopezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:34.85
44thAdriana MedinaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:34.85
45thJessica RudeOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:34.91
46thJamie BakerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:37.98
47thCristie De PazOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:38.12
48thSirina CastilloMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:39.53
49thMargaret HighLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:39.91
50thBrianna BuzaniCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:40.68
51stBreanna CisnerosCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:44.95
52ndAnissa NeerpatCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:47.22
53rdAlicia CarterKingman (AZ)Final01:49.40
54thErin SilvaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:52.27
55thCielo PelayoYuma (AZ)Final01:54.29
56thJessica PebleyKingman (AZ)Final02:00.81
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrissy DowdyLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:01.74
2ndLyndsey BruecknerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:02.44
3rdElizabeth MoliqueSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.12
4thBridget MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:05.74
5thParker RuseSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.72
6thKatie BlankenshipOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:10.34
7thMcKenna JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:13.74
8thSaylor McKeeMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:15.91
9thTawnee PollakLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:16.78
10thDestiny BeardsleyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:17.62
11thMonica GuzmanKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:18.46
12thChimene PittmanSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:19.42
13thJacquelyn ArvisoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:20.91
14thBailey McElwainLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:21.98
15thAmelia BrackettLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:28.73
16thFalon ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:30.28
17thKianna BarreraCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:31.28
18thJwliannah OrtegaYuma (AZ)Final01:33.51
19thDayna BeverlyKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:34.48
20thGabrielle CervantesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:34.94
21stCiara ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:35.01
22ndMackenzie BuckelewKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:40.68
23rdPayge YinglingKingman (AZ)Final01:47.25
24thJocelyn GraffiusLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:53.93
25thHannah Acosta-AmesMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:54.26
26thMikalah CarrLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:56.46
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJaylene SeamanMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:02.11
2ndKatie SheldonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.82
3rdAbigail BallosCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:09.13
4thKatie BlankenshipOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.08
5thGabriella LaurenzaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:11.81
6thBreanna DassingerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.21
7thIrene LittleLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:17.30
8thNylze SalazarKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:18.90
9thMadelynn MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:20.13
10thLexi HallMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:22.92
11thTawnee PollakLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:26.19
12thFalon ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:29.10
13thEleska FranzLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:30.91
14thMichele AndreCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:31.33
15thAlyssa MagdalenoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:33.24
16thMaria Perez-SotaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:38.93
17thElise RamstetterMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:53.71
18thNaomi BarraganKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:54.12
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMcKenah KovachLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:11.98
2ndDanielle DoleSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.66
3rdMakenna CrawfordOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:15.95
4thChristina BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:20.27
5thElizabeth BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:22.07
6thVictoria BurbakerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:23.79
7thKelsee SneedLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:24.32
8thSara SwansonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:24.70
9thCaroline AstorgaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:24.79
10thAbigail BallosCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:25.00
11thEmily UtzSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:26.26
12thKenzie ScottCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:26.49
13thKendall WilliamsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:26.54
14thKarlie KohmetscherKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:28.42
15thMadeline SorensenCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:28.65
16thMarin KellerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:30.09
17thAutumn PorterLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:33.58
18thNelyasia ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:34.77
19thLeslie ZanudoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:35.09
20thSofia CamachoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:36.18
21stKenzie NorrisOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:40.56
22ndAlyssa DodgeKingman (AZ)Final01:45.29
23rdAngelina KellyKingman (AZ)Final01:47.58
24thRosanna VolkKingman (AZ)Final01:51.43
25thAdriana SanchezSan Luis (AZ)Final01:52.81
26thAriana RivasMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:53.52
27thKayla GarciaduenasYuma (AZ)Final01:54.00
28thAlyxandria BareMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:54.34
29thElianna OrozcoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:57.96
30thKarina DiazSan Luis (AZ)Final02:09.83
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrissy DowdyLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:04.94
2ndRiley HolmesSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.72
3rdBridget MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:10.00
4thEmma BallosCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:16.39
5thCaroline AstorgaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:21.94
6thMadelynn MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:22.37
7thSidney QuinnCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:22.78
8thAnoushka IsraelCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:27.87
9thMariza NicolasLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:28.84
10thGrace EcklandSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:30.25
11thLexi AdamsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:32.03
12thChimene PittmanSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:36.05
13thCiara ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:38.92
14thAshley RiceMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:40.50
15thMia EdwardsCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:41.31
16thNelyasia ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:49.22
17thHaley RiceSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:49.63
18thAndrea ArandaSan Luis (AZ)Final02:51.36
19thJessica MansonLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:53.59
20thMackenzie BuckelewKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:58.94
21stRosanna VolkKingman (AZ)Final02:59.33
22ndEden GalavizKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final03:00.05
23rdJwliannah OrtegaYuma (AZ)Final03:04.27
24thVenessa PorchasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final03:04.52
25thTheresa SimonMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:07.86
26thElizabeth HallLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final03:12.53
27thMargaret HighLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final03:23.33
28thOfelia GironSan Luis (AZ)Final03:25.61
29thMikalah CarrLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final03:26.03
30thElise RamstetterMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:42.18
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDanielle DoleSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:18.97
2ndElizabeth MoliqueSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:20.18
3rdCayman WebberOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:20.92
4thMcKenah KovachLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:23.25
5thGabriella LaurenzaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:41.59
6thIrene LittleLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:44.75
7thMonica HoultramMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:45.03
8thMonica GuzmanKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:52.21
9thMcKenna JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:54.52
10thKarlie KohmetscherKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:58.96
11thMadeline SorensenCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final03:02.25
12thMichele AndreCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final03:07.59
13thMaya VossMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:11.89
14thPaige AtkinsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final03:17.12
15thIsabellah OrtegaYuma (AZ)Final03:21.53
16thAriana RivasMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:42.83
17thAudrey GeeMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:45.38
18thAnney RomoSan Luis (AZ)Final03:56.44
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRiley HolmesSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:45.71
2ndMakenna CrawfordOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final06:08.38
3rdSaylor McKeeMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final06:19.18
4thSidney QuinnCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final06:19.23
5thKelsee SneedLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final06:27.55
6thMonica HoultramMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final06:28.44
7thEleska FranzLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final06:38.61
8thAnoushka IsraelCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final06:39.06
9thKendall WilliamsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final06:45.18
10thDestiny BeardsleyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final06:45.31
11thJacquelyn ArvisoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final06:46.31
12thLexi AdamsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final06:52.01
13thTaylor GilbertOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final07:04.94
14thGabriella MedinaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final07:10.22
15thMia EdwardsCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final07:16.19
16thCallie WrightKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final07:27.26
17thHaley RiceSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final07:28.67
18thViviana MoraOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final07:30.80
19thDayna BeverlyKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final07:33.50
20thBobbi Jo BohnkerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final07:49.28
21stGabrielle CervantesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final07:50.37
22ndLeslie ZanudoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final07:58.03
23rdEden GalavizKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final08:05.92
24thTheresa SimonMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final08:21.95
25thAnney RomoSan Luis (AZ)Final08:32.94
26thAngelina KellyKingman (AZ)Final08:40.02
27thKayla GarciaduenasYuma (AZ)Final08:56.94
28thOfelia GironSan Luis (AZ)Final09:20.45
29thAlyxandria BareMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final09:27.13
30thChantal PenaYuma (AZ)Final09:27.83
31stKarina DiazSan Luis (AZ)Final10:07.07
32ndAndrea ArandaSan Luis (AZ)Final10:18.24
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:45.02
2ndRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:48.57
3rdRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:49.02
4thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:51.61
5thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:55.78
6thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:57.13
7thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:00.53
8thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:04.05
9thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:05.86
10thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:05.98
11thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.07
12thRelay TeamKingman (AZ)Final02:23.08
13thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:23.29
14thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:26.17
15thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:26.33
16thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:26.83
17thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:27.97
18thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:36.42
19thRelay TeamMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:46.34
20thRelay TeamYuma (AZ)Final02:49.77
21stRelay TeamSan Luis (AZ)Final03:02.88
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:57.60
2ndRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.76
3rdRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:01.54
4thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:13.11
5thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:13.67
6thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:18.88
7thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:20.88
8thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:21.62
9thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:21.97
10thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:24.25
11thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:28.19
12thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:39.13
13thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:39.28
14thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:39.92
15thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:42.32
16thRelay TeamYuma (AZ)Final02:44.40
17thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:54.05
18thRelay TeamKingman (AZ)Final02:54.89
19thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:56.67
20thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:11.26
21stRelay TeamMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:16.65
22ndRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final03:18.84
23rdRelay TeamSan Luis (AZ)Final03:23.50
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:54.93
2ndRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final03:58.04
3rdRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final03:58.04
4thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final04:22.62
5thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final04:22.62
6thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final04:24.02
7thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final04:24.02
8thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final04:38.48
9thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:40.53
10thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final04:44.25
11thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:45.16
12thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final04:50.94
13thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final05:04.22
14thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final05:13.29
15thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final05:27.01
16thRelay TeamLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final05:37.85
17thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final05:49.10
18thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final05:54.61
19thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final05:54.61
20thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:57.75
21stRelay TeamYuma (AZ)Final05:58.67
22ndRelay TeamMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final06:33.99