Multi Teams @ Demon-Chief Twilight Qualifier (Phoenix, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/20/2017 4:45 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Sunnyslope4731
Saguaro3732
Thunderbird2343
Greenway228
Apollo133
Kellis127
St. Mary's106
Peoria102
Moon Valley98
Independence84
Washington74
Cortez18

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGrace FalkSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.91
2ndMaeve Kuzel-LehnSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.92
3rdParker RuseSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.58
4thRiley HolmesSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.58
5thElizabeth DrobnyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.66
6thMadeline PerichSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.28
7thKatherine DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.72
8thKeilan SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.89
9thMegan HurleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.13
10thAngelica ParraSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.66
11thIsabella GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.68
12thAbby CreedonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:30.15
13thAlexis KruczynskiThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.29
14thBryanna NorwoodMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.59
15thAllisa EvansApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.83
16thMacie ChrismanApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.28
17thTorin LaytartGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.39
18thAnnika OlsenGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.52
19thFaith AustinSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.00
20thAlondra BadilloApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.36
21stIzabella GarciaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.43
22ndLauren GrimmThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.58
23rdMorgan StabileSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.05
24thElizabeth ZiebarthThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.15
25thAshley KrinerGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.18
26thBriana GonzalezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.18
27thGabriela Burgos-BentonWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.25
28thLitzy RamirezGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.39
29thSerena MunozWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.67
30thKali FramePeoria (AZ)Final00:33.74
31stShelby HallKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.77
32ndYalissa WilliamsWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.81
33rdZoe MorrisonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.85
34thLauren EngelthalerSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.40
35thBradie TidwellKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.83
36thAbbie EiermannWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.95
37thLexia RamirezApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:35.23
38thChristina MaiIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final00:35.26
39thHaley RiceSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:35.49
40thNiccoli CastellonApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:35.54
41stKrysta MatscherzCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.60
42ndMaya DominguezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:36.41
43rdCecelia DelaoWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:36.52
44thReylene MartinezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:38.20
45thHarley WohlferdCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.01
46thAngel EskeetsCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.60
47thKarla MendezMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.97
48thJaneth MejiaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final00:40.09
49thDanielle BojorquezMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:40.22
50thRebecca BowerCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:45.04
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZaydee StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.57
2ndGrace FalkSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.71
3rdKatie SheldonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.63
4thMaeve Kuzel-LehnSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.99
5thCheyenne MoissonnierPeoria (AZ)Final01:00.46
6thMadeline PerichSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.56
7thHeather JohnsonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.96
8thAngelica ParraSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.91
9thMegan HurleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.55
10thBreanna DassingerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.56
11thKatherine DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.64
12thIsabella GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.44
13thAlexis KruczynskiThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.58
14thAllisa EvansApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.16
15thMichelle TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.78
16thFaith AustinSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.97
17thElizabeth ZiebarthThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.58
18thMia SinohuiSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.01
19thLauren SmithGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.39
20thIzabella GarciaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.41
21stNicole ParnettPeoria (AZ)Final01:13.33
22ndSabrina McMurdyKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.40
23rdMacie ChrismanApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.45
24thJenia MurguiaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.74
25thJadzhia NavarretteKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.85
26thJessika SaenzKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.72
27thAlondra BadilloApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.78
28thAshley KrinerGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.79
29thHaley RiceSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.41
30thMaya DominguezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.66
31stCamilla FontanotMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.14
32ndTatum GroffCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.22
33rdKrysta MatscherzCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.54
34thSerena MunozWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.64
35thCecelia DelaoWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.33
36thPamela ValenzuelaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.42
37thAshlynn HernandezWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.87
38thEmily JinksCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.97
39thJuliana NguyenWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.66
40thBreezia MedinaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.35
41stDanielle BojorquezMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.39
42ndJaneth MejiaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:30.42
43rdLeslie OchoaCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.51
44thOlivia BrodersenMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.88
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDanielle DoleSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.32
2ndThayer DozerApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.49
3rdMadeline SmithIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.77
4thEden WeinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.07
5thElizabeth DrobnyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.31
6thBreanna DassingerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.33
7thTrinity HorneSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.08
8thSophia RomoSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.32
9thRylynn CollinsworthKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.61
10thEmily MooreSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.27
11thMargo StokebrandThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.10
12thEmilia WinansGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.80
13thNyssa ApodacaCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.39
14thJulie RindyMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.68
15thCayenne ShawWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.39
16thJadzhia NavarretteKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:42.40
17thAlexandra HerreraKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:42.63
18thDora GrimoskasMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.18
19thEverlin OchoaCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.31
20thAntonia VillalobosWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.58
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElizabeth MoliqueSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.69
2ndParker RuseSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.59
3rdKeilan SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.56
4thBridgette HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.71
5thMadeline SmithIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.71
6thRylynn CollinsworthKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.06
7thGrace EcklandSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.05
8thSydney WolfGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.42
9thChimene PittmanSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:19.09
10thSage FletcherMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.13
11thLauren SmithGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.24
12thCelia HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.52
13thDiana LopezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:27.26
14thJessika SaenzKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:31.76
15thKali FramePeoria (AZ)Final01:32.06
16thEmily LhotkaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.23
17thNyssa ApodacaCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.90
18thCamilla FontanotMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.50
19thOshmani NickeyGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.71
20thChristina MaiIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:42.61
21stJacquelyn AndersonApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:45.65
22ndCynthia CaballerosWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.41
23rdMercedes HoaglandCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.44
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.21
2ndHelena ValenzuelaSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.09
3rdMaggie FitzSimonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.55
4thDaisy Turton-PetersonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.75
5thSydnee KaletaGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.24
6thMichelle TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.96
7thEmily UtzSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:26.18
8thMara FredenbergThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.42
9thMurphy LauraSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.15
10thJenia MurguiaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:30.41
11thOlivia ReevesSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:31.31
12thLauren GrimmThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.59
13thAnnika OlsenGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.08
14thMarin KellerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:32.62
15thJosephine PetersPeoria (AZ)Final01:33.43
16thSabrina McMurdyKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:33.57
17thLauren EngelthalerSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.78
18thJulianna RuizPeoria (AZ)Final01:33.87
19thYalissa WilliamsWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.84
20thPamela ValenzuelaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.24
21stYuliana SoriaWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.26
22ndAlexus AyalaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:37.89
23rdNevaeh WilliamsKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:44.61
24thLiliana MartinezApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:49.20
25thIrma UriasIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:54.03
26thEmily JinksCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.79
27thOlivia BrodersenMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.58
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZaydee StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.57
2ndEmily AultSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.07
3rdDanielle DoleSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.05
4thKatie SheldonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.09
5thElizabeth MoliqueSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.18
6thRiley HolmesSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:11.41
7thSophia RomoSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.89
8thHeather JohnsonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:21.58
9thSydney WolfGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:24.99
10thRebekah AguilarWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:33.94
11thAlaura LarsonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:36.97
12thSydnee KaletaGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:37.52
13thMara FredenbergThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:38.73
14thKaitlyn LutherThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.26
15thCelia HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.52
16thMia SinohuiSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:42.22
17thBriana GonzalezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:43.04
18thAlexandria CorralApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:48.09
19thMorgan StabileSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:51.71
20thCayenne ShawWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:53.39
21stJulie RindyMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:55.39
22ndTatum GroffCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:56.92
23rdGabriela Burgos-BentonWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:01.12
24thDora GrimoskasMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:02.04
25thAshlynn HernandezWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:15.96
26thAileen OthonApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final03:21.71
27thMaria MoralesApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final03:34.47
28thLeslie OchoaCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:35.29
29thMercedes HoaglandCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:49.21
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:24.72
2ndKatherine BlessingtonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:31.11
3rdCheyenne MoissonnierPeoria (AZ)Final02:32.58
4thThayer DozerApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:34.70
5thBridgette HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:39.78
6thMaggie FitzSimonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.83
7thMadison DorethyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:41.75
8thEmily MooreSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:44.75
9thEmilia WinansGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:50.05
10thSibreanni BertoneMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:06.23
11thYuliana SoriaWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:07.22
12thBrynn SmithThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:08.30
13thDiana LopezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final03:09.52
14thFernanda RojasIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final03:10.08
15thBryanna NorwoodMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:18.13
16thAbbie EiermannWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:26.37
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmily AultSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:29.20
2ndHelena ValenzuelaSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:48.30
3rdKatherine BlessingtonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:51.48
4thEden WeinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:09.21
5thMadison DorethyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:33.63
6thKaitlyn LutherThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:04.53
7thSage FletcherMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:05.63
8thTorin LaytartGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:12.71
9thAlaura LarsonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final07:14.99
10thJasmin OjedaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final07:15.55
11thMargo StokebrandThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:17.79
12thAlexandria CorralApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final07:22.87
13thLitzy RamirezGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:33.20
14thFernanda RojasIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final07:43.38
15thEmily LhotkaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:59.77
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.46
2ndRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.71
3rdRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.57
4thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.83
5thRelay TeamPeoria (AZ)Final02:01.97
6thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:05.12
7thRelay TeamMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.51
8thRelay TeamWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.51
9thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:14.20
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.02
2ndRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.00
3rdRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:11.89
4thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:20.48
5thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:20.53
6thRelay TeamMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:26.09
7thRelay TeamWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:27.79
8thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:30.65
9thRelay TeamIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:30.87
10thRelay TeamPeoria (AZ)Final02:32.55
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:57.69
2ndRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:05.87
3rdRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:07.33
4thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:16.97
5thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:35.55
6thRelay TeamPeoria (AZ)Final04:45.00
7thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final04:48.30
8thRelay TeamIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final04:48.98
9thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final04:56.92
10thRelay TeamCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:17.51
11thRelay TeamWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:20.69
12thRelay TeamMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:37.05