Multi Teams @ Double Dual Meet: Somerset / SF Heat / Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/5/2017 4:15 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Pine Crest232171
South Florida HEAT542
Somerset Academy343

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stIshani SinghPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final215.70
2ndShiraz ShiffPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final189.98
3rdKirra ReidPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final149.03
4thDaniella LevitisPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final132.23
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJack AndertonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:25.00
2ndRachel BottingPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:25.22
3rdKatrina DelSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final00:26.12
4thDaniela MunozPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:26.51
5thIsabella DisalvoSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final00:26.66
6thErnie AntonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:26.98
7thBrooke CordobaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:27.08
8thLauren NoyolaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:28.37
9thEdwin ReyesSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final00:28.99
10thChristian SantiagoSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:29.21
11thKaitlyn BarriosSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final00:29.62
12thNicholas SantanaSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final00:29.82
13thMatias CortinasSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final00:30.32
14thHannah ScottSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:30.51
15thGenevieve MatosSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:30.93
16thJaime LassoSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final00:32.66
17thIsabella AssaelSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final00:32.82
18thElizabeth PittmanSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:35.24
19thLauren OeiSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:41.46
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnnabella LynPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:54.03
2ndJack AndertonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:54.93
3rdHannah VirginPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:56.20
4thRachel BottingPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:56.49
5thDaniela MunozPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:57.20
6thElise LarinSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:01.46
7thNick DominguezSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:03.65
8thFaith SutherSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:04.28
9thEdwin ReyesSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:04.54
10thJesse LoboSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:04.63
11thChristian SantiagoSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:07.67
12thClementine AndertonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:08.86
13thIsabella AssaelSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:13.53
14thGenevieve MatosSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:13.77
15thMario MederosSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:16.28
16thAlyda MendezSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:24.75
17thMiguel SamourSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:25.23
18thJoshua SaintilSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:31.37
19thCameron HooSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:35.05
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSam BautaSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:56.36
2ndAlexandra MeszarosPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:58.33
3rdMolly SeePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:02.52
4thKatrina DelSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:03.08
5thSimone ValePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:03.99
6thBrooke CordobaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:06.02
7thLauren NoyolaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:07.98
8thMadeline SmutnySouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:09.66
9thKyana CastroSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:10.25
10thNick DominguezSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:12.40
11thAntonio DominguezSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:12.66
12thMary BautaSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:23.04
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMary SmutnySouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:59.32
2ndAnnabella LynPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:02.06
3rdIsabella DisalvoSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:05.66
4thJulia PodkoscielnyPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:06.17
5thAlana C van WoerkomPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:07.56
6thLucy SmutnySouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:09.24
7thMadeline SmutnySouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:15.15
8thDanielle WeisfischPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:15.90
9thHannah ScottSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:22.03
10thJeyra MendezSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:26.54
11thAlan CortinasSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:30.20
12thAlyda MendezSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:40.44
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEsther LinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:09.13
2ndSam BautaSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:09.15
3rdHannah VirginPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:09.33
4thEmily WeissPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:09.86
5thAndrea SantanderPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:10.87
6thRiley BottingSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:11.53
7thElise LarinSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:13.86
8thKaitlyn BarriosSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:26.50
9thFaith SutherSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:27.92
10thJuan MederosSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:33.14
11thJames MitchellSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:33.23
12thMario MederosSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:35.69
13thClementine AndertonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:38.35
14thCecily AndertonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:44.44
15thJessica ChauvinSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:46.69
16thVictoria RodriquezSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:53.80
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexandra MeszarosPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:58.25
2ndHaley CisewskiPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:01.27
3rdMarissa BrannanPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:02.67
4thAnna MontgomeryPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:06.04
5thKyana CastroSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:10.54
6thLucy SmutnySouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:10.87
7thAntonio DominguezSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:17.09
8thTaylor BackerSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:18.92
9thJesse LoboSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:21.35
10thJames MitchellSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:42.50
11thJuan MederosSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:49.20
12thJeyra MendezSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:53.96
13thAdrian ArtetaSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final03:06.99
14thJulianna DamonteSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final03:07.81
15thJessica ChauvinSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final03:08.27
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAndrea SantanderPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:03.45
2ndMary SmutnySouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:08.79
3rdEmily WeissPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:17.34
4thLara JonesPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:17.85
5thRiley BottingSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:18.02
6thJulia PodkoscielnyPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:22.78
7thAngelic HernandezSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:28.83
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMarissa BrannanPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:30.82
2ndAnna MontgomeryPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:31.68
3rdAngelic HernandezSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:51.48
4thTaylor BackerSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final06:12.51
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:42.95
2ndRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:44.66
3rdRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:46.97
4thRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:53.18
5thRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:57.08
6thRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:59.44
7thRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:05.17
8thRelay TeamSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:10.73
9thRelay TeamSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:31.23
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:51.06
2ndRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:55.67
3rdRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:56.63
4thRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:58.00
5thRelay TeamSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:00.12
6thRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:11.23
7thRelay TeamSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:19.03
8thRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:22.01
9thRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:22.31
10thRelay TeamSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:26.79
11thRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:33.12
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:43.05
2ndRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:52.97
3rdRelay TeamSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final03:59.68
4thRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final04:00.25
5thRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final04:01.02
6thRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final04:04.70
7thRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final04:05.89
8thRelay TeamSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final04:35.16
9thRelay TeamSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final05:01.52
10thRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:14.44
11thRelay TeamSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final05:39.79