Multi Teams @ Fast Times in the Cool Pines (AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/16/2017 12:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Chandler401
Lake Havasu342
Horizon323
Dobson30
Flagstaff28
Northland Prep Academy26
Basis24
Odyssey Institute22
North Canyon18
Arizona College Prep14
Agua Fria12
Bourgade Catholic10
Estrella Foothills8
Dysart6
Millennium
Boulder Creek
Scottsdale Christian Academy

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final05:08.16
2ndSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Final05:13.90
3rdAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Final05:37.85
4thAbigael ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final05:44.98
5thRachel DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:48.91
6thMadi BooseFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:50.48
7thMaille ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final06:07.92
8thJillian RaabNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final06:12.03
9thSydney GuentherChandler (AZ)Final06:16.97
10thSayti PlankFlagstaff (AZ)Final06:25.17
11thSarah NiezgodzkiAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final06:34.10
12thSam MilliganNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final06:36.79
13thKirsten HearneNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final06:37.97
14thTorri FosterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:43.54
15thSierra MilliganNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final06:57.64
16thKatherine PindarDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final07:12.68
17thMichaela HarbinsonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:18.57
18thAlexandra JanesDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final07:35.14
19thSara SwansonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final00:25.20
2ndNicole HortonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.82
3rdHannah GrossHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.06
4thLeah AultHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.14
5thMaya WillisNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.47
6thMorgan LeonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.24
7thSarah PlantChandler (AZ)Final00:27.34
8thAiren CarpentieriLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:27.63
9thAmelie UmholtzNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:28.18
10thCatherine CirzanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.39
11thMaille ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:28.50
12thSarah KomadinaNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:28.62
13thLexy SnyderScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.27
14thEdda AndersonChandler (AZ)Final00:29.27
15thEmily RakeArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.98
16thTawnee PollakLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:30.16
17thTaylor GilbertOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.23
18thClara SchuurBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:30.40
19thTatum HolmBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:30.50
20thJade PetersonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:30.78
21stAlexa WuethrichScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.89
22ndEmma BrownDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:31.00
23rdSamantha UglowAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:31.15
24thGabriella MedinaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:31.32
25thEleska FranzLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:31.51
26thSiobhan FerralEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.41
27thAbby ReichBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:32.61
28thCiara ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:32.86
29thJohnie ManuszakChandler (AZ)Final00:33.15
30thBobbi Jo BohnkerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:33.46
31stCatherine ThebertFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:33.47
32ndMishi EstradaArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:33.75
33rdCayley VakinerNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.90
34thClaire GrahamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.00
35thJennifer WallaceAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:34.33
36thTiffany KwanFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:34.67
37thGrace MontgomeryFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:34.82
38thDaniela LuceroDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:34.83
39thLiberty KoenigEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:35.60
40thBrianna SerranoNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:36.00
41stHanna MorphewEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:36.06
42ndGinny SegovianoEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:36.83
43rdElizabeth GonzalesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:37.09
44thOlivia AustinNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:38.42
45thKylee Scott-MorganDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:39.54
46thGrace MartinBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:39.70
47thKandie CannonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:39.92
48thClaire JacksonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.99
49thAngelina BrasenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:40.91
50thJeanine SabbahArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:44.67
51stAmelia ChapmanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:45.40
52ndNeha KairmkondaArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:45.80
53rdSada JamalovaNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:45.91
54thAntonia PetersenOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:47.72
55thFaith DahozyBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:50.09
56thRachel IveyNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:51.80
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Final00:56.05
2ndBayleigh IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.38
3rdHannah GrossHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.88
4thMaya WillisNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.39
5thTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.14
6thLyndsey BruecknerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:58.36
7thHannah DoskiczFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:59.91
8thSarah PlantChandler (AZ)Final01:01.21
9thAmelie UmholtzNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:03.10
10thMorgan LeonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.26
11thSarah KomadinaNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:03.40
12thIsabelle ReadHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.93
13thLexy SnyderScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.97
14thMariza NicolasLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:06.08
15thBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.98
16thEmily PlantChandler (AZ)Final01:06.99
17thTeresa DavidChandler (AZ)Final01:07.68
18thClara SchuurBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:07.97
19thViktoria KirschnerovaHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.95
20thBailey McElwainLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:11.85
21stGrace EllsFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:13.19
22ndAlexa WuethrichScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.21
23rdEva HatchFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:15.06
24thAspen CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:17.60
25thPaige RickardDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:18.47
26thClaire GrahamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.09
27thCayley VakinerNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.55
28thTaylor AasenAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:19.58
29thStephanie MartinezBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.12
30thJoelle ZippOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:20.19
31stMegan WangwardAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:21.76
32ndJade MartindaleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:22.73
33rdLindsay JonesFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:23.02
34thMishi EstradaArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.35
35thAndrea ClarkEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:24.18
36thElla BeresonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:25.19
37thStefanie SerranoAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:25.52
38thNicole AnguianoNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.44
39thSarah GentryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:26.76
40thAmanda LegendreBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.30
41stClaire JacksonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.91
42ndEmily SchugardtArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:31.03
43rdJulianne SkeenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:32.49
44thKiara CrumOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:33.41
45thHailey JamesDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:33.49
46thJessica RudeOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:35.57
47thArnika KordiNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.86
48thSarah McBrideOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:37.76
49thNadia FernandoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:39.59
50thMonica OrdazDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:40.61
51stAutumn EdwardsDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:42.56
52ndJeanine SabbahArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.46
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Final00:57.81
2ndCaylah JagoScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.09
3rdGeorgia CarawayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.18
4thAurelia UmholtzNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:02.49
5thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final01:03.92
6thAna NiezgodzkiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.24
7thBrissy DowdyLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:04.66
8thZinnia CooperriderFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:06.00
9thAlexandra HenesBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:10.16
10thKaty LewandowskiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.80
11thSydney WilleyChandler (AZ)Final01:14.24
12thIrene LittleLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:18.05
13thJaqueline SalcidoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:18.22
14thMichaela HarbinsonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.79
15thTyler LamphierChandler (AZ)Final01:21.72
16thGabriella MedinaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:27.43
17thPaige HammondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:28.36
18thTawnee PollakLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:29.11
19thMaggie ReynoldsHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:29.35
20thNadia KosticAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:30.24
21stMya CaseyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:31.58
22ndTrysha LawsonEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:35.44
23rdCiara ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:35.99
24thLourdes CiuleiBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.22
25thCami GregoryArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.38
26thElizabeth GonzalesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.14
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final01:00.41
2ndRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:02.05
3rdAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final01:03.00
4thCayman WebberOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:03.95
5thGeorgia CarawayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.15
6thBayleigh IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.31
7thZia Kypta-KeithFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:05.38
8thMeadow HigginsFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:07.00
9thLyndsey BruecknerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:07.98
10thKatie BlankenshipOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.41
11thEdda AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:11.87
12thPayton GronskyHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.25
13thSydney WilleyChandler (AZ)Final01:15.17
14thSamantha UglowAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:17.42
15thEmily MeyersonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.56
16thSavannah ReithHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.79
17thViktoria KirschnerovaHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:19.60
18thTessa JuddDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:20.14
19thClaire HarrisonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.17
20thEmma BrownDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:21.28
21stBailey McElwainLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:23.85
22ndAlexa DashnawEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:24.17
23rdSara GeigerBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.39
24thHayden CristophanoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.31
25thBobbi Jo BohnkerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:28.52
26thDaniela RodriguezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:29.68
27thSophie MadisonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:29.90
28thGrace MontgomeryFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:29.93
29thIvy McNeilArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:31.32
30thFalon ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:37.29
31stAmanda LegendreBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.28
32ndAlexis CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:41.83
33rdTaylor CouillardNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:42.59
34thJade MartindaleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:44.60
35thKylee Scott-MorganDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:46.98
36thSophie JacksonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:51.03
37thJessica GodinaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:52.24
38thArnika KordiNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.23
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHannah PenadoNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:09.06
2ndMcKenah KovachLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:12.78
3rdAllison ChiouChandler (AZ)Final01:13.79
4thAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:14.28
5thMakenna CrawfordOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:14.72
6thMonica LomeliDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.63
7thEllis DelgadoHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:17.17
8thBrianna LoescherFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:17.85
9thEmmah TaylorHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.04
10thSydney GuentherChandler (AZ)Final01:18.15
11thClementine TixierDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:18.57
12thNicole HortonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:19.43
13thDevin O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:20.76
14thCatherine CirzanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.56
15thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final01:23.07
16thKarli DieuDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:23.52
17thKassidy WardFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:23.75
18thCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.84
19thCorinna HainesFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:24.34
20thAbigael ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:24.64
21stKatie SheridanDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:25.48
22ndKelsee SneedLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:25.94
23rdAbby KrauseNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.31
24thIsabelle ReadHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:27.54
25thSydnee MesserschmidtAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:29.69
26thMadison FisherEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:30.43
27thGwyn HansonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:30.54
28thSarah NiezgodzkiAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:31.55
29thParis SutherlandAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:33.79
30thNelyasia ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:34.38
31stGrace EllsFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:35.28
32ndLindsay JonesFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:35.78
33rdAbby ReichBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:36.24
34thVivian HullBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.48
35thViviana MoraOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:41.54
36thMazuki IgatoNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.69
37thMolly McCarthyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:43.49
38thGinny SegovianoEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:43.58
39thAngelina BrasenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:52.27
40thKandie CannonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:56.72
41stEmily SchugardtArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:08.71
42ndCristie De PazOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:19.53
43rdNayeli CruzBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:24.40
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final01:58.51
2ndSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Final02:00.81
3rdSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final02:02.46
4thLeah AultHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:03.88
5thMonica LomeliDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:05.31
6thMadi BooseFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:09.82
7thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final02:10.63
8thHannah DoskiczFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:11.01
9thRachel DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:11.06
10thMakenna CrawfordOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:16.77
11thJillian RaabNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:17.87
12thAlexandra HenesBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:18.37
13thClaire HarrisonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.79
14thPayton GronskyHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:20.37
15thKaty LewandowskiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:21.81
16thSayti PlankFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:22.67
17thEmily MeyersonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.11
18thBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:23.52
19thIrene LittleLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:24.98
20thMariza NicolasLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:25.33
21stAbby KrauseNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:28.92
22ndSavannah ReithHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:31.35
23rdSam MilliganNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:32.67
24thEleska FranzLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:33.52
25thBrenna DeGraffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:34.34
26thKatherine PindarDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:35.59
27thKirsten HearneNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:37.84
28thJaqueline SalcidoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:38.85
29thJade PetersonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:39.21
30thTaylor GilbertOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:39.61
31stAlexandra JanesDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:46.58
32ndLourdes CiuleiBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:47.41
33rdAspen CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:49.49
34thPaige RickardDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:51.17
35thYshel BritoBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:51.91
36thEva HatchFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:53.20
37thHannah PearlmutterNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:54.59
38thAlexis CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:58.13
39thTiffany KwanFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:58.90
40thNelyasia ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:59.84
41stTaylor AasenAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:59.99
42ndMya CaseyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:16.68
43rdSarah GentryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final03:19.63
44thNayeli CruzBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:25.83
45thDasia RiceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:28.16
46thKatelynn MarrDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final03:36.32
47thVanessa Maldonado OlivasBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:42.05
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final02:11.70
2ndHannah PenadoNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:13.98
3rdAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final02:18.14
4thAna NiezgodzkiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:18.15
5thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:19.45
6thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final02:20.34
7thAurelia UmholtzNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:20.62
8thCayman WebberOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:22.75
9thBrissy DowdyLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:23.92
10thMcKenah KovachLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:25.26
11thEllis DelgadoHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:25.45
12thTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:27.86
13thZinnia CooperriderFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:28.87
14thAllison ChiouChandler (AZ)Final02:28.90
15thAlly MontgomeryBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:35.56
16thKatie BlankenshipOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:39.36
17thEmmah TaylorHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:43.68
18thKassidy WardFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:44.02
19thCorinna HainesFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:45.10
20thClementine TixierDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:45.76
21stTorri FosterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:50.21
22ndKelsee SneedLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:50.27
23rdNadia KosticAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:51.85
24thKarli DieuDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:52.38
25thDevin O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:54.23
26thKatie SheridanDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:58.12
27thTessa JuddDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:58.89
28thPaige HammondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:59.85
29thSierra MilliganNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:59.92
30thSydnee MesserschmidtAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final03:01.48
31stDaniela RodriguezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final03:17.75
32ndFalon ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:23.16
33rdViviana MoraOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:23.60
34thYshel BritoBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:41.47
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:44.54
2ndRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:46.29
3rdRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:48.98
4thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:50.50
5thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:52.62
6thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.61
7thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:58.62
8thRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.92
9thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:07.57
10thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:08.24
11thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:09.48
12thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:11.92
13thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:13.11
14thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:25.04
15thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:14.05
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:54.35
2ndRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:58.52
3rdRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.80
4thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.05
5thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:01.48
6thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:02.61
7thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:05.34
8thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:07.96
9thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.46
10thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:15.18
11thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:20.54
12thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:27.68
13thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:52.18
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:47.24
2ndRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:54.39
3rdRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final03:57.95
4thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final03:59.19
5thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final04:11.88
6thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:25.29
7thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final04:28.26
8thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final04:31.31
9thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:31.33
10thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final04:32.78
11thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:48.04
12thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:59.39
13thRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:50.26
14thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final06:00.65
15thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final06:27.44