Multi Teams @ GUHSD Swim Championship (Phoenix, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/26/2017 5:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Sunnyslope6761
Thunderbird3422
Greenway2803
Apollo173
Washington153
Independence148
Moon Valley146
Glendale58
Cortez54

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stYalissa WilliamsWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final266.30
2ndAmanda JohnsonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final232.60
3rdIsabella ValazquezSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final227.85
4thLily ShafferSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final216.29
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGrace FalkSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.82
2ndGrace FalkSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.25
3rdElizabeth DrobnyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.63
4thMadeline PerichSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.67
5thMadeline PerichSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:27.87
6thElizabeth DrobnyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:28.05
7thKatherine DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.06
8thKeilan SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.23
9thMegan HurleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:28.58
10thKatherine DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:28.71
11thMegan HurleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.76
12thKeilan SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:28.78
13thBryanna NorwoodMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.65
14thBryanna NorwoodMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:29.80
15thAlexis KruczynskiThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:30.28
16thAllisa EvansApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:30.39
17thAlexis KruczynskiThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.54
18thAllisa EvansApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.85
19thMacie ChrismanApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.03
20thMacie ChrismanApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:32.07
21stAshley KrinerGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.68
22ndAlondra BadilloApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:32.77
23rdAshley KrinerGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:32.86
24thAlondra BadilloApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.94
25thLitzy RamirezGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.00
26thLitzy RamirezGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:33.10
27thBriana GonzalezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:33.37
28thBriana GonzalezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.47
29thSerena MunozWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.73
30thZoe MorrisonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:33.93
31stSerena MunozWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:33.99
32ndZoe MorrisonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.03
33rdNiccoli CastellonApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:34.22
34thTatum GroffCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:34.85
35thKrysta MatscherzCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:35.63
36thDaisy CardenasGlendale (AZ)Preliminary00:35.71
37thCecelia DelaoWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:35.78
38thChristina MaiIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:35.78
39thBreezia MedinaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:36.49
40thHarley WohlferdCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:37.30
41stEmily McCullochGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:37.65
42ndJuliana NguyenWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:37.91
43rdKarla MendezMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:38.73
44thDanielle BojorquezMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:38.76
45thLeslie OchoaCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:39.45
46thAngel EskeetsCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:39.61
47thJaneth MejiaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:40.16
48thJessica NormandinWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:42.21
49thElizabeth OlsonGlendale (AZ)Preliminary00:43.94
50thSarahy RodriguezGlendale (AZ)Preliminary00:45.75
51stJennifer HenriquezGlendale (AZ)Preliminary00:46.23
52ndKary KanzizaGlendale (AZ)Preliminary00:49.02
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZaydee StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.23
2ndZaydee StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:56.40
3rdGrace FalkSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.41
4thGrace FalkSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.23
5thElizabeth DrobnyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.78
6thElizabeth DrobnyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.07
7thMadeline PerichSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.16
8thMadeline PerichSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.19
9thKatherine DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.01
10thKatherine DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:03.61
11thAngelica ParraSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.65
12thAngelica ParraSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:03.71
13thMegan HurleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:05.32
14thMegan HurleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.75
15thSydnee KaletaGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:07.51
16thAllisa EvansApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.14
17thAllisa EvansApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:08.35
18thAlexis KruczynskiThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.97
19thSydnee KaletaGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.16
20thAlexis KruczynskiThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:09.96
21stDorcas McCrayThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.84
22ndAlondra BadilloApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:14.20
23rdAlondra BadilloApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.21
24thDorcas McCrayThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:14.43
25thJenia MurguiaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.86
26thAshley KrinerGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.23
27thJenia MurguiaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:15.57
28thAshley KrinerGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:15.90
29thSerena MunozWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:16.63
30thNiccoli CastellonApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.44
31stNiccoli CastellonApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:17.81
32ndCamilla FontanotMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:17.98
33rdZoe MorrisonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:18.05
34thGabriela Burgos-BentonWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:18.07
35thTatum GroffCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:18.62
36thPamela ValenzuelaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:21.82
37thKrysta MatscherzCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:22.12
38thAlyssatania ReedGlendale (AZ)Preliminary01:22.36
39thDaisy CardenasGlendale (AZ)Preliminary01:22.43
40thSerena MunozWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.29
41stEmily JinksCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:24.29
42ndHailey StoneIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:27.34
43rdDanielle BojorquezMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:28.73
44thLeslie OchoaCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:31.24
45thJaneth MejiaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:32.87
46thHarley WohlferdCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:33.74
47thIrma UriasIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:35.04
48thAlejandra ArmentaWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:37.10
49thJessica NormandinWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:39.41
50thSarahy RodriguezGlendale (AZ)Preliminary01:47.71
51stOlivia BrodersenMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:48.68
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.91
2ndAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.88
3rdKeilan SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.00
4thEmily NolanSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:06.22
5thEmily NolanSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.88
6thKeilan SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:08.27
7thMadeline SmithIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.71
8thMadeline SmithIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:09.81
9thBridgette HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.85
10thBridgette HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:10.28
11thMadison JaegerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.34
12thSydney WolfGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:12.73
13thMadison JaegerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:12.96
14thSydney WolfGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.86
15thSage FletcherMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:20.93
16thLauren SmithGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.46
17thLauren SmithGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:22.43
18thSage FletcherMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.83
19thCelia HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:23.18
20thCelia HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.52
21stBryanna NorwoodMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:26.07
22ndTallynna TimsThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.18
23rdDiana LopezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:26.71
24thDiana LopezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:27.33
25thLexia RamirezApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:27.37
26thTallynna TimsThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:28.47
27thEmily LhotkaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:29.17
28thNyssa ApodacaCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:29.55
29thNyssa ApodacaCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.70
30thLexia RamirezApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.90
31stBryanna NorwoodMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.95
32ndEmily LhotkaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.51
33rdMacie ChrismanApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:33.93
34thCamilla FontanotMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:36.29
35thCecelia DelaoWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:36.60
36thShantelle SettlesThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:37.66
37thAmy SanchezCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:39.18
38thChristina MaiIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:40.13
39thJacquelyn AndersonApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:46.89
40thJovana SimonovicApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:46.94
41stAubrey HodgesGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:46.95
42ndAracely PilotoWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:47.79
43rdCynthia CaballerosWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:51.36
44thMercedes HoaglandCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:59.74
45thYesenia CamposWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:09.73
46thJennifer HenriquezGlendale (AZ)Preliminary02:24.95
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.68
2ndAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.53
3rdMadeline SmithIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:06.50
4thMadeline SmithIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.87
5thThayer DozerApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.26
6thThayer DozerApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:08.65
7thTrinity HorneSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.91
8thTrinity HorneSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:11.85
9thEmily MooreSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:15.14
10thEmily MooreSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.29
11thSophia RomoSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.17
12thSophia RomoSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:17.45
13thEmilia WinansGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:19.20
14thEmilia WinansGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.05
15thMaria Coronado BoyIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:27.50
16thBrynn SmithThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.05
17thJulie RindyMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.01
18thBrynn SmithThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:32.44
19thCayenne ShawWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.97
20thJulie RindyMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:34.70
21stLauren SmithGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:36.96
22ndLauren SmithGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.44
23rdCayenne ShawWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:38.35
24thAbbie EiermannWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.00
25thAbbie EiermannWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:41.18
26thHaley CampbellThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:43.03
27thDora GrimoskasMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:43.25
28thDora GrimoskasMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.19
29thHaley CampbellThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.90
30thMaria MoralesApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:56.04
31stAngel EskeetsCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:57.10
32ndAntonia VillalobosWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:58.29
33rdJennifer MarcialWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:04.30
34thMaria MoralesApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:04.96
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.67
2ndMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:13.97
3rdMaggie FitzSimonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:19.35
4thMaggie FitzSimonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.80
5thDaisy Turton-PetersonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.49
6thDaisy Turton-PetersonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:22.55
7thSydnee KaletaGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.39
8thSydnee KaletaGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:24.57
9thMara FredenbergThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.02
10thMara FredenbergThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:25.69
11thSibreanni BertoneMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:28.43
12thSibreanni BertoneMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.77
13thJenia MurguiaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:29.27
14thLaura MurphySunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:30.12
15thLauren GrimmThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.16
16thLaura MurphySunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.20
17thAnnika OlsenGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:31.60
18thAnnika OlsenGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.72
19thLauren GrimmThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:31.72
20thYalissa WilliamsWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:32.37
21stYalissa WilliamsWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.51
22ndYuliana SoriaWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.77
23rdYuliana SoriaWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:33.52
24thMaria Coronado BoyIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:33.95
25thHailey PruittGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.42
26thMaria Coronado BoyIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:36.53
27thKatharina HuberThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.97
28thPamela ValenzuelaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.08
29thPamela ValenzuelaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:38.58
30thHailey PruittGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:38.72
31stKatharina HuberThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:39.11
32ndAlyssatania ReedGlendale (AZ)Preliminary01:46.02
33rdIrma UriasIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:49.66
34thLiliana MartinezApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:49.73
35thJennifer MarcialWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:54.79
36thKary KanzizaGlendale (AZ)Preliminary02:00.08
37thCielo RiveraApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:01.84
38thAracely GaribayGlendale (AZ)Preliminary02:03.19
39thEmily JinksCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:03.64
40thOlivia BrodersenMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:06.77
41stHailey StoneIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:14.33
42ndEmily McCullochGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:20.44
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZaydee StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.86
2ndZaydee StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:02.16
3rdEmily AultSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.92
4thEmily AultSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:05.54
5thSophia RomoSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.79
6thHeather JohnsonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.22
7thEden WeinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:18.82
8thEden WeinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.10
9thAngelica ParraSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.35
10thHeather JohnsonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:19.75
11thSophia RomoSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:20.14
12thAngelica ParraSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:20.34
13thRebekah AguilarWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:31.36
14thRebekah AguilarWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:33.40
15thMara FredenbergThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:33.65
16thMara FredenbergThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:35.01
17thBriana GonzalezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:37.33
18thBriana GonzalezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:39.50
19thKaitlyn LutherThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:40.03
20thJasmin OjedaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:40.45
21stKaitlyn LutherThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.59
22ndNyssa ApodacaCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:40.64
23rdCelia HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:42.28
24thAlexandria CorralApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:43.08
25thNyssa ApodacaCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:43.15
26thJasmin OjedaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:43.65
27thCelia HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:46.68
28thAlexandria CorralApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:47.34
29thTaylor LongGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:49.56
30thTaylor LongGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:52.72
31stAdrienne WilderThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:57.24
32ndAdrienne WilderThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:58.36
33rdAmy SanchezCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:00.98
34thDora GrimoskasMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:01.80
35thJulie RindyMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:02.16
36thKarla MendezMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:06.93
37thAshlynn HernandezWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:10.32
38thBreezia MedinaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:15.40
39thNancy NavaWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:25.16
40thLiliana MartinezApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:27.73
41stCynthia CaballerosWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:28.28
42ndMaria MoralesApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:32.31
43rdMercedes HoaglandCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:33.23
44thNoellie ValdezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary04:22.32
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:22.86
2ndMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:22.99
3rdKatherine BlessingtonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.78
4thEmily NolanSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.85
5thEmily NolanSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:30.09
6thKatherine BlessingtonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:31.23
7thThayer DozerApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:35.32
8thMaggie FitzSimonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:37.56
9thBridgette HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:37.79
10thMadison DorethyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:39.23
11thMadison DorethyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:39.48
12thBridgette HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:39.73
13thMaggie FitzSimonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.01
14thSydney WolfGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.45
15thSydney WolfGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:40.71
16thThayer DozerApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:42.04
17thEmilia WinansGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:44.04
18thEmilia WinansGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:45.19
19thYuliana SoriaWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:56.54
20thSibreanni BertoneMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:03.28
21stYuliana SoriaWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:04.09
22ndSibreanni BertoneMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:04.29
23rdFernanda RojasIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final03:06.14
24thLauren GrimmThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:06.79
25thBrynn SmithThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:08.08
26thLauren GrimmThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:08.09
27thFernanda RojasIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:08.32
28thBrynn SmithThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:09.22
29thDiana LopezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:13.24
30thDiana LopezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final03:13.37
31stCayenne ShawWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:18.07
32ndCayenne ShawWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:22.47
33rdAbbie EiermannWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:27.21
34thGabriela Burgos-BentonWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:40.28
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmily AultSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:32.49
2ndEmily AultSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:35.01
3rdKatherine BlessingtonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:49.63
4thKatherine BlessingtonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:53.58
5thEden WeinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary06:04.88
6thEden WeinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:10.28
7thMadison DorethyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary06:24.16
8thMadison DorethyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:28.00
9thHeather JohnsonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary06:32.64
10thHeather JohnsonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:34.13
11thTrinity HorneSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary06:44.33
12thTrinity HorneSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:44.66
13thKaitlyn LutherThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:03.16
14thSage FletcherMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary07:05.97
15thMargo StokebrandThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary07:07.05
16thElizabeth ZiebarthThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:08.80
17thSage FletcherMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:08.88
18thMargo StokebrandThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:09.31
19thKaitlyn LutherThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary07:10.14
20thElizabeth ZiebarthThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary07:10.76
21stJasmin OjedaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary07:13.33
22ndTorin LaytartGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:14.63
23rdRebekah AguilarWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:15.13
24thRebekah AguilarWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary07:16.61
25thJasmin OjedaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final07:16.64
26thTorin LaytartGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary07:20.52
27thFernanda RojasIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary07:21.27
28thFernanda RojasIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final07:24.96
29thLitzy RamirezGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:29.13
30thAlexandria CorralApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary07:30.72
31stLitzy RamirezGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary07:32.05
32ndAlexandria CorralApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final07:44.08
33rdEmily LhotkaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary07:44.20
34thAshlynn HernandezWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary08:35.06
35thNoellie ValdezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary09:27.20
36thNancy NavaWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary09:28.18
37thYasmine CarreonApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary09:53.73
38thAracely GaribayGlendale (AZ)Preliminary10:09.86
39thChastity WilliamsGlendale (AZ)Preliminary10:11.41
40thAntonia VillalobosWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary10:19.32
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.31
2ndRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:47.59
3rdRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.32
4thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:49.72
5thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:54.06
6thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.60
7thRelay TeamMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.96
8thRelay TeamMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:03.81
9thRelay TeamWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.25
10thRelay TeamWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:07.66
11thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:08.24
12thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:09.68
13thRelay TeamIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:12.97
14thRelay TeamIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:16.13
15thRelay TeamCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:25.61
16thRelay TeamCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:28.63
17thRelay TeamGlendale (AZ)Final03:05.97
18thRelay TeamGlendale (AZ)Preliminary03:06.70
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.92
2ndRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:05.13
3rdRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.21
4thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:12.28
5thRelay TeamIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:21.95
6thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:22.23
7thRelay TeamWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:22.39
8thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:22.75
9thRelay TeamMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.27
10thRelay TeamIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:25.33
11thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.54
12thRelay TeamWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:25.90
13thRelay TeamMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:26.34
14thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:27.00
15thRelay TeamGlendale (AZ)Preliminary03:00.75
16thRelay TeamGlendale (AZ)Final03:02.80
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:49.65
2ndRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:59.59
3rdRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:03.00
4thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:05.61
5thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:34.69
6thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:38.19
7thRelay TeamIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final04:44.72
8thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary04:44.87
9thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final04:45.40
10thRelay TeamIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary04:47.33
11thRelay TeamWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:08.44
12thRelay TeamCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:16.95
13thRelay TeamCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:21.88
14thRelay TeamWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:24.32
15thRelay TeamMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:26.65
16thRelay TeamMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:34.53
17thRelay TeamGlendale (AZ)Final06:07.17
18thRelay TeamGlendale (AZ)Preliminary06:21.02