Multi Teams @ Knights Swim & Dive Invitational (AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/23/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Desert Mountain3271
McClintock3052
Williams Field2803
Higley223
Skyline190
Gilbert Classical Academy162
Westwood147
Buena132
Combs128
American Leadership Academy100
Casteel86
Arizona College Prep84
Mesquite37
Gilbert Christian36
Marcos de Niza35
Highland
Apache Junction

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stRylee HollandMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final311.95
2ndAnna SnowMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final268.65
3rdCoco PfitzerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final262.60
4thMaddie FerrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final224.15
5thMegan HansenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final220.75
6thSophia HanningHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final213.45
7thAubrey DeardenHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final176.10
8thRichelle PurifoyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final165.40
9thEmily KahlerHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final158.35
10thAshlea BeckSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final0.00
11thRebekah KnappSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final0.00
12thVictoria KnappSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.27
2ndBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.71
3rdAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.93
4thKirsten ClarkMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.14
5thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.49
6thNickelle HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:26.81
7thAlexandria HerringWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.14
8thFabiola Acevedo-AuliDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.16
9thNicole CarylDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.96
10thDanielle PopeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.01
11thReece EvansDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.27
12thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.34
13thSimone Norton-AbadSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.47
14thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.66
15thGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.74
16thKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.75
17thKylie McLaughlinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.95
18thGloria GramaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.13
19thEllie KennedyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.31
20thKaeden FraileyWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.50
21stIsabella BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.73
22ndLibby MillerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.97
23rdJanea GiovanettoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.01
24thFrances SinocGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.21
25thPolina TetyutskikhAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:30.21
26thAydin TamiettiBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:30.32
27thMakayla GordonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:30.36
28thEmily RakeArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.39
29thAlexa FagrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.63
30thAndie StehleyMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:30.69
31stEmma HydeCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:30.78
32ndAbby MayhewGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.80
33rdKhiyara GassawayHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.38
34thMargarita FloresBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:31.90
35thSophie HansenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.91
36thKyra EhrlichApache Junction (AZ)Final00:32.00
37thHailey WilkersonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:32.34
38thJordan WhitakerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.53
39thKassidy FaraciSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:32.57
40thCortny MiddletonApache Junction (AZ)Final00:32.70
41stEmily WinwardMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.88
42ndRushini RandeniyaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:33.13
43rdSofia FernandezWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:33.63
44thJade DurleyCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:33.66
45thAnna ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:33.99
46thLillian LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:34.07
47thTailor PalmerCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.12
48thMya WaddellMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:34.28
49thBrooke WineApache Junction (AZ)Final00:34.34
50thMaggie CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.34
51stLeah JehningGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.38
52ndKatelynn CowinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.52
53rdSondrelle ScottGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.53
54thHunter FernandezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.64
55thLindsay ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:34.69
56thGrace CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.16
57thNadia TennisonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.78
58thRebekah JohnCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:35.81
59thBreelyn CockeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:36.13
60thShelby FergusonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:36.27
61stOlivia SchillingCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:36.69
62ndAmethyst DiazBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:36.84
63rdAlyssa PerkinsAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:37.54
64thGabrielle AgenAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:37.62
65thDelaney MagallanMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:37.87
66thSamantha TiburcioBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:38.96
67thAngelina BrasenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:40.26
68thEmery UdallCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:41.28
69thMishi EstradaArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:42.22
70thAditi AgrawalDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:42.28
71stJeanine SabbahArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:42.34
72ndMya RichardsCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:44.10
73rdCamilla JaressApache Junction (AZ)Final00:45.91
74thGrace RenaudGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:46.17
75thAlicia FrankApache Junction (AZ)Final00:47.66
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.31
2ndHaylee HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:56.32
3rdBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.79
4thFabiola Acevedo-AuliDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.16
5thTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.36
6thKirsten ClarkMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.28
7thAlexandria HerringWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.70
8thNickelle HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:59.91
9thGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:01.48
10thMartina SerraSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.28
11thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.41
12thDanielle PopeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.11
13thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.27
14thSimone Norton-AbadSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.47
15thGabrielle AndersonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:03.65
16thKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.72
17thKennedy HartmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:04.83
18thFrances SinocGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.24
19thBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.48
20thGwyneth FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.68
21stIsabella BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.72
22ndOlivia BlakeDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.95
23rdGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.83
24thDani SeamanWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.54
25thGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.80
26thEmily RakeArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.40
27thAlissa McIntyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:08.66
28thElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:08.92
29thGloria GramaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.67
30thHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.71
31stAydin TamiettiBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:10.35
32ndMaKayla HartmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.66
33rdJennifer HardyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.69
34thSarah RicksCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:10.81
35thEmma HydeCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:11.00
36thTaylor LubinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.14
37thMargarita FloresBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:11.48
38thAlexis SeversonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.62
39thChloe WatsonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:11.70
40thSevanna RayCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:11.70
41stHailey WilkersonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.16
42ndEmma RobisonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.17
43rdBailey TuckerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.55
44thAshlyn CooperMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.58
45thJenna GarciaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.05
46thJane JoyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:13.20
47thHannah LenzDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.28
48thKortney JaressApache Junction (AZ)Final01:14.56
49thMya WaddellMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:14.73
50thSabrina ProfitaSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.83
51stHailey JensenDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.24
52ndKylie StockCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:15.34
53rdCara HavensDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.78
54thKaitlin SmockCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:16.95
55thJaynie ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.28
56thLindsey WilmerWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.29
57thAnna ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.35
58thArmonie Olson-JacksonMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:18.23
59thMaylee WilliamsCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.59
60thAlexia GomezArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.48
61stJade DurleyCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:20.04
62ndEmily WinwardMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:20.77
63rdHannah DragerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.77
64thGrace CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.78
65thMolly McCarthyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:24.82
66thMackenzie CristnerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.28
67thMaeghan KendallCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.76
68thGabrielle AgenAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:26.06
69thSabina ArguetaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:31.81
70thNadia FernandoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:33.73
71stOlina SalmonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:36.16
72ndAndreya FarrarApache Junction (AZ)Final01:36.17
73rdAlicia FrankApache Junction (AZ)Final01:46.29
74thCamilla JaressApache Junction (AZ)Final01:47.34
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.39
2ndNicole FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.81
3rdMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.43
4thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:01.10
5thCandace FarlingMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:01.53
6thAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.95
7thEmily MaxwellWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.33
8thMolly RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.65
9thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.88
10thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.47
11thMartina SerraSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.00
12thJenna NicholsCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:07.98
13thRyan McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.21
14thEllie YoungMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:08.74
15thAllison Blystone-PembertonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.42
16thClaire RichardsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.87
17thKylie McLaughlinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.04
18thLilyann CavittMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.39
19thNina ChaudoinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:12.54
20thKennedy HartmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:14.32
21stMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:15.44
22ndLiberty TilusHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.06
23rdAshley PopeSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.57
24thJanea GiovanettoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:18.12
25thJocelyn HaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.92
26thEmily MuellerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:18.99
27thGracie KelliherBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:21.92
28thPayton MorlockWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:23.32
29thTaylor MillerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.68
30thMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.17
31stMya CaseyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:26.04
32ndJordan WhitakerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:28.42
33rdAshlyn CooperMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:29.53
34thKate GrahamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.09
35thKelly WilliamsCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:36.13
36thCami GregoryArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.05
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:58.63
2ndNicole FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.76
3rdEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.54
4thCandace FarlingMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:08.90
5thVictoria WaltersDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.71
6thIsabelle WiltbankSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.67
7thGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:11.61
8thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.68
9thSandra FrancoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.65
10thOlivia RunningSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.34
11thEllie YoungMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:14.47
12thCourtnee CrismonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.41
13thGracie KelliherBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:16.41
14thMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.48
15thAlejandra SuasteguiHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.78
16thKatherine HarperDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.39
17thEmma MarxCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:19.34
18thSabrina McElhaneyWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.38
19thMadeline FosterDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:19.87
20thOlivia MurilloMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:19.97
21stDaniela GondolfoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:21.27
22ndKady HamlinWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:21.89
23rdAbby WendtCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:22.43
24thLola CarlsenCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:23.88
25thSoleil WoodwardCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:24.17
26thSariah RayCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:24.95
27thIvy McNeilArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:25.65
28thShelby FergusonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.74
29thBailey TuckerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.31
30thJenna GarciaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:28.04
31stDelaney MagallanMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:29.07
32ndKira Strange-HerreraHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.31
33rdCortny MiddletonApache Junction (AZ)Final01:30.18
34thArmonie Olson-JacksonMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:32.20
35thChloe WatsonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:34.05
36thMiranda KimCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:34.53
37thAlyssa PerkinsAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:35.01
38thHunter FernandezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.30
39thAlexia GomezArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:35.58
40thLeah JehningGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.03
41stBrooke WineApache Junction (AZ)Final01:37.35
42ndHannah DragerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:41.94
43rdEmery UdallCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:42.79
44thMackenzie GriswoldGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.27
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatie McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:05.14
2ndCaitlin RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.32
3rdKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.42
4thAlzbeta RosinovaSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.80
5thVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:17.21
6thHannah StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:19.12
7thKathy ThachMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:20.48
8thCatriona JungDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:21.08
9thCassidy JohnsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:22.35
10thMegan McWilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.84
11thCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.56
12thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.68
13thEllie KennedyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:24.40
14thJocelyn HaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.45
15thTori CockeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.47
16thZoe KoniecnzyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.92
17thMadeline FosterDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:26.59
18thKhiyara GassawayHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.91
19thElyse GuerenaAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:28.16
20thEmily MuellerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:28.41
21stAlexa PawloskiWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:28.59
22ndAlexa FagrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.07
23rdAshley ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:30.09
24thPolina TetyutskikhAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:30.38
25thElizabeth BolinSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:30.39
26thHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.70
27thMakenzie RashfordGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.18
28thJariel SebastianGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.41
29thAndie StehleyMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:31.86
30thPaige UdallGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.32
31stMylee LeSueurCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:34.24
32ndJenna HoskinsGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.42
33rdSofia FernandezWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:38.19
34thRushini RandeniyaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:38.72
35thMolly McCarthyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:41.06
36thNadine NegreteDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:41.56
37thOlina SalmonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:42.17
38thChloe KruegerApache Junction (AZ)Final01:43.44
39thAnnika WestrupCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:43.92
40thAngelina BrasenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:49.90
41stHannah OlyejarGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.60
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyan BurkeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:59.88
2ndEmily MaxwellWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.19
3rdEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.10
4thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.63
5thRyan McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:11.63
6thAllison Blystone-PembertonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:13.74
7thSarah DowrickDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:15.78
8thIsabelle WiltbankSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:17.47
9thNina ChaudoinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:18.29
10thKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:21.70
11thSammy KaminskyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:22.10
12thBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:22.31
13thGabrielle AndersonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:23.69
14thBronwynn HarrisonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.76
15thAlissa McIntyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:25.37
16thElla ZeidersMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:27.98
17thTaylor MillerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:30.48
18thIsabella LantzDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:30.59
19thJillian EllsworthSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:31.57
20thAlyse SmithGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:32.19
21stGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:32.37
22ndElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:32.59
23rdGwyneth FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:32.99
24thHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:33.16
25thSariah RayCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:34.58
26thKylie AldridgeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:36.13
27thTaylor FentressHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:36.57
28thSarah RicksCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:36.77
29thSevanna RayCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:40.13
30thKathryn FellowsBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:45.62
31stKiara DavisonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:50.61
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatie McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:10.54
2ndNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:15.61
3rdKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:17.11
4thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:19.37
5thCaitlin RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.42
6thMolly RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.78
7thTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:26.20
8thHannah StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:27.94
9thVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:28.05
10thHaylee HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:29.48
11thAlzbeta RosinovaSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:34.40
12thCatriona JungDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:35.85
13thJenna NicholsCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:36.09
14thLilyann CavittMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:36.96
15thKathy ThachMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:38.60
16thOlivia BlakeDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:39.20
17thCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:39.32
18thCassidy JohnsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:40.26
19thAshley PopeSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:46.32
20thTorri FosterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:47.61
21stMolly HudsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:48.38
22ndJariel SebastianGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:49.34
23rdElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:50.68
24thOlivia MurilloMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:50.69
25thMegan McWilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:56.03
26thDaniela GondolfoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:57.93
27thAlejandra SuasteguiHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:58.68
28thHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:06.77
29thJenna HoskinsGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:08.28
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyan BurkeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final05:14.01
2ndSarah DowrickDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:50.83
3rdKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:58.17
4thOlivia RunningSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final06:10.36
5thBronwynn HarrisonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:31.44
6thTorri FosterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:39.84
7thJillian EllsworthSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final06:43.31
8thMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:43.36
9thNicole HuffmanDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final06:43.87
10thElla ZeidersMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final06:46.91
11thAlyse SmithGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:50.73
12thAbby WendtCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final06:51.24
13thDanielle GreeneDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final07:02.33
14thLiberty TilusHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:10.91
15thKassidy FaraciSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final07:31.86
16thAbby MayhewGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:43.02
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:43.63
2ndRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.99
3rdRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.68
4thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:50.04
5thRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:52.81
6thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:56.14
7thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:57.17
8thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.47
9thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.87
10thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:03.03
11thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:04.47
12thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:06.19
13thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:17.34
14thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:19.83
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:54.93
2ndRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.22
3rdRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.40
4thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:03.68
5thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:06.61
6thRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:07.28
7thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.48
8thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:09.07
9thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:09.98
10thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:10.96
11thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:12.46
12thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.95
13thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.99
14thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:28.35
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:42.23
2ndRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final03:48.85
3rdRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:52.45
4thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:02.84
5thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final04:05.37
6thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final04:06.26
7thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final04:08.41
8thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:21.06
9thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:33.39
10thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:54.38
11thRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final04:58.12
12thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final05:15.14
13thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:39.10