Multi Teams @ Laramie Relays (Laramie, WY)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 8/25/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Laramie5921
Central5652
Walsh3163
Sheridan3054
East2715
Thunder Basin2456
Buffalo1977
South1977
Campbell County1909

Best Finishes

Event 1st Place

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stBriley EricaEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final204.70
2ndBhs ABuffalo (WY)Final158.35
3rdMaddie KylieLaramie (WY)Final144.60
4thKenzie BrennaCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final142.55
5thElora BrooklynEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final141.55
6thElaina BraedenEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final132.85
7thHanni AinsleyCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final121.65
8thMallory AdrianaSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final104.70
9thLibby AliciaSheridan (WY)Final95.05
10thAlba PaytonThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final81.55
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final01:43.49
2ndRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:44.41
3rdRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:47.51
4thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:48.37
5thRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final01:49.63
6thRelay TeamWalsh (Casper, WY)Final01:50.48
7thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:53.38
8thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:57.13
9thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:57.59
10thRelay TeamBuffalo (WY)Final01:57.74
11thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:04.08
12thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:05.74
13thRelay TeamWalsh (Casper, WY)Final02:06.56
14thRelay TeamWalsh (Casper, WY)Final02:09.28
15thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:10.26
16thRelay TeamBuffalo (WY)Final02:12.03
17thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:12.91
18thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:14.40
19thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:16.32
20thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:19.60
21stRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:20.52
22ndRelay TeamWalsh (Casper, WY)Final02:20.89
23rdRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:21.37
24thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:24.62
25thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:29.47
26thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:29.96
27thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:37.82
28thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:40.23
29thRelay TeamBuffalo (WY)Final02:46.53
30thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:46.85
31stRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final02:51.11
32ndRelay TeamWalsh (Casper, WY)Final02:54.55
33rdRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final03:10.30
34thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final03:44.78
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final01:56.08
2ndRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:56.33
3rdRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:01.72
4thRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:02.25
5thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:05.47
6thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:06.98
7thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:08.02
8thRelay TeamWalsh (Casper, WY)Final02:08.28
9thRelay TeamBuffalo (WY)Final02:14.26
10thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:15.74
11thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:17.67
12thRelay TeamWalsh (Casper, WY)Final02:17.71
13thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:28.20
14thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:30.69
15thRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:39.72
16thRelay TeamBuffalo (WY)Final02:40.54
17thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:42.70
18thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:54.28
19thRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final02:59.78
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final03:47.31
2ndRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final03:53.99
3rdRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final03:54.38
4thRelay TeamWalsh (Casper, WY)Final04:13.47
5thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final04:18.23
6thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final04:19.86
7thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final04:20.21
8thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final04:21.47
9thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final04:36.64
10thRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final04:43.31
11thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final04:46.61
12thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final04:47.90
13thRelay TeamWalsh (Casper, WY)Final04:55.27
14thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final04:59.87
15thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final05:13.37
16thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final05:27.08