Multi Teams @ Mike Ward Invitational (Tucson, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/21/2017 9:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Rincon/University2641
Salpointe Catholic2392
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy1303
Sabino1303
Cienega117
Buena71
Tucson High Magnet School57
Sahuaro36
Flowing Wells14
Palo Verde10
Coolidge9
Pueblo8
Douglas4

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stGrace LinscottSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final281.10
2ndKate LongneckerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final262.25
3rdAlexandra IngallCienega (Vail, AZ)Final253.70
4thAnnie KoshinskiSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final175.45
5thMelissa IvichSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final106.05
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.76
2ndErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.92
3rdSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:26.11
4thLauren EllingsbergRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.57
5thKarsin GoettelRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.60
6thCarah HaynesSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.88
7thEryn JohnsonCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:28.10
8thAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.18
9thDelaney RodriguezCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:28.25
10thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.27
11thSierra RafaczPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.46
12thSophia HolcombePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.61
13thAlicia SotomayorSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.70
14thBridget HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.81
15thMargaret HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.81
16thDaelen LiljenquistFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.46
17thJanel CharterisTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.87
18thCalista GonzalesPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.81
19thElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:30.92
20thArianna ContrerasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.96
21stFrieda MullerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.31
22ndCassandra AshcroftFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.46
23rdMargarita FloresBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:31.65
24thGiana LealSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.10
25thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Final00:33.15
26thAmethyst DiazBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:33.40
27thLillian LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:33.41
28thGiselle CaballeroTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.50
29thShelby HerrickSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.61
30thVictoria BennenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.06
31stNatasha ChampionPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.15
32ndBrenda DominguezDouglas (AZ)Final00:35.03
33rdAnna BurtmanPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.04
34thTaylor GlasserSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.06
35thAlexandra BableSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.24
36thMoyra FragosoDouglas (AZ)Final00:35.58
37thAlondra CordovaPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.62
38thKyra GolliharCoolidge (AZ)Final00:35.81
39thMakayla WilliamsPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.24
40thHarley MobleySahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:37.79
41stCheyenne FritzPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:39.34
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaylin FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.91
2ndIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.18
3rdTori DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:56.50
4thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.25
5thSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.77
6thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.23
7thSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:59.42
8thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.49
9thDanielle ZieglerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.74
10thEryn JohnsonCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:01.84
11thClaire HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.97
12thGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:03.30
13thBrooke FehringerCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:03.41
14thAlicia SotomayorSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.56
15thKaitlyn FullinRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.78
16thElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:08.41
17thAlissa McIntyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:08.79
18thDaelen LiljenquistFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.86
19thMiranda AyalaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.16
20thCharlie SmithTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.44
21stDanitza SantaMariaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.05
22ndAlyssa UrffSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.78
23rdMargarita FloresBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:11.84
24thCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.05
25thTyler MartinSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.01
26thIvette PadillaDouglas (AZ)Final01:15.96
27thVictoria FabelaDouglas (AZ)Final01:16.92
28thAliene RichPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.16
29thEmma WestSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.83
30thCheyenne JimenezDouglas (AZ)Final01:19.54
31stNelly ZakharyanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.67
32ndMakayla WilliamsPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.09
33rdAlondra CordovaPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.42
34thTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.01
35thCharity DavisSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.09
36thKyra GolliharCoolidge (AZ)Final01:26.54
37thElena GallardoPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.40
38thAndrea ManascoDouglas (AZ)Final01:31.80
39thIrene OrtizPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.70
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKristen AliceaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.68
2ndTori DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:00.60
3rdMargaret OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.14
4thKatherine DeVoreRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.97
5thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.41
6thAmanda FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.60
7thAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.22
8thLaurel MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.60
9thLillian McleanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.33
10thJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.16
11thHannah StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:09.34
12thSophie ChapmanTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.68
13thBrooke DerivanCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:10.68
14thGabrielle AndersonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:13.44
15thSavana BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:15.57
16thFrieda MullerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.66
17thMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:16.50
18thMargaret HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.13
19thDaisha JonesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.18
20thLauren GuthRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.47
21stIsabel OlivasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.35
22ndSophia AcostaSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.30
23rdVianee ReyesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.13
24thAdriana ModeCoolidge (AZ)Final01:33.54
25thTaylor GlasserSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:37.16
26thOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.26
27thElena GallardoPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.42
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.54
2ndAbigail HammonsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.75
3rdKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.19
4thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.74
5thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.08
6thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.51
7thCorryn BarterRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.71
8thNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.42
9thAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.87
10thLillian McleanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.19
11thGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:14.43
12thSophia HolcombePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.99
13thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.21
14thLily LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.72
15thReilly WatkinsSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.99
16thOlivia BoothCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:19.22
17thKelly PorterCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:27.92
18thIvette PadillaDouglas (AZ)Final01:29.94
19thShelby HerrickSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.04
20thDaniella RatliffCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:30.95
21stCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.95
22ndMoyra FragosoDouglas (AZ)Final01:42.59
23rdSavannah PenaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.81
24thAndrea ManascoDouglas (AZ)Final01:43.88
25thCheyenne FritzPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.74
26thAriella AndrewsPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.28
27thBarbara CrateSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.12
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.19
2ndAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.19
3rdBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.17
4thAnnamarie MalloyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.57
5thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.66
6thVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:18.98
7thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.37
8thKarsin GoettelRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.71
9thRiley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.87
10thRhiannon MitchellRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.37
11thGeorge BallengerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.07
12thKathryn FellowsBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:25.98
13thHaley CrigerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.60
14thMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.33
15thMacKensie BekedamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.73
16thMaya McCormickSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.26
17thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Final01:31.65
18thNaomi BridgesFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.87
19thAmber SolandTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.01
20thCassandra AshcroftFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.85
21stNatasha ChampionPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:37.44
22ndAnna BurtmanPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:38.18
23rdCalista GonzalesPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final01:38.19
24thPilar MullerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:38.67
25thAliene RichPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.52
26thJanice SalazarPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.78
27thSydney CookSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:47.61
28thAlexandra BableSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:47.82
29thReannah RodriguezPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final01:53.67
30thTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.31
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.18
2ndLaurel MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.87
3rdSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.38
4thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.99
5thDanielle ZieglerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.86
6thClaire HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.94
7thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.35
8thMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.64
9thBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.89
10thBridget HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:21.56
11thGabrielle AndersonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:22.14
12thRaylie MarkowskiSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.95
13thAlissa McIntyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:24.67
14thAvery MillerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:24.68
15thMakayla GordonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:25.20
16thGrace HodgesPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:33.76
17thSierra RafaczPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:34.85
18thIsabel OlivasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:35.53
19thArianna ContrerasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:35.96
20thIsabella TrejoTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:35.98
21stNaomi BridgesFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final02:36.72
22ndJolee ArnoldCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:38.47
23rdMiranda AyalaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:39.82
24thSarah LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:42.04
25thLisa MuirCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:50.46
26thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:51.05
27thReannah RodriguezPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final02:54.85
28thSydney VigueCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:55.60
29thAdriana ModeCoolidge (AZ)Final02:56.52
30thNelly ZakharyanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:59.90
31stJanice SalazarPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final03:06.67
32ndBarbara CrateSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final03:18.19
33rdAriella AndrewsPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final03:39.72
34thIrene OrtizPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final04:12.00
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.07
2ndSkylar DikemanSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.26
3rdAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:25.27
4thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:25.44
5thAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.40
6thHannah StruseBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:29.86
7thRiley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:36.98
8thVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:37.30
9thRhiannon MitchellRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:41.82
10thBrooke FehringerCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:42.58
11thMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:48.87
12thKaitlyn FullinRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:51.40
13thLauren GuthRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:53.84
14thReilly WatkinsSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final03:02.92
15thSulema MontoyaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final03:05.17
16thKelly PorterCienega (Vail, AZ)Final03:08.21
17thAnna RheePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final03:09.93
18thCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final03:22.08
19thOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final03:30.50
20thSarah LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final03:33.25
21stReyanna RoblesPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final04:02.28
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha CovelloTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final05:09.06
2ndMargaret OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final05:25.34
3rdDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:32.84
4thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:35.91
5thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final05:37.60
6thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final05:57.06
7thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final06:20.44
8thJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final06:22.40
9thAvery MillerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final06:23.68
10thMcKei BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Final06:26.65
11thRaylie MarkowskiSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final06:30.13
12thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final06:34.46
13thMakayla GordonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final06:38.47
14thLily LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final06:42.02
15thCheyenne VegaPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final08:04.07
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.19
2ndRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:47.50
3rdRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:48.28
4thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.64
5thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:50.69
6thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.85
7thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:05.61
8thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:21.15
9thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:24.07
10thRelay TeamPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final02:25.63
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.97
2ndRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.18
3rdRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.21
4thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.43
5thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:05.77
6thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:08.83
7thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.48
8thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:36.75
9thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:50.95
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final03:46.90
2ndRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:55.42
3rdRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final04:04.49
4thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final04:04.58
5thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final04:07.23
6thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final04:11.09
7thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final04:20.82
8thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:38.19
9thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final05:21.03
10thRelay TeamPueblo (Tucson, AZ)Final06:18.47