Multi Teams @ Northwest Arizona Invitational (Kingman, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/9/2017 1:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Mohave3381
Cibola1812
Basis1723
Kofa115
Red Rock55
Lake Havasu38
Yuma27
Kingman Academy8
Mohave Accelerated6
Bradshaw Mountain

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJaylene SeamanMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:25.93
2ndMaille ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:28.54
3rdMikayla BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:28.59
4thAlexandra HenesBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:29.25
5thKenzie ScottCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.27
6thTatum HolmBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:30.35
7thClara SchuurBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:31.61
8thElizabeth BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:31.96
9thMaria Perez-SotaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:32.45
10thAbby ReichBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:32.50
11thAlyssa MagdalenoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:33.06
12thAlyssa GomezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:34.81
13thAmanda OhlauCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:35.31
14thMackenzie BuckelewKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:36.33
15thValeria VargasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:36.68
16thVenessa PorchasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:36.77
17thKiara ContrerasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:38.47
18thAlba BurgenoMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:41.31
19thBianca SandovalKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:42.49
20thJanelle AlvarezKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:44.11
21stAiram AcedoYuma (AZ)Final00:45.66
22ndCielo PelayoYuma (AZ)Final00:48.25
23rdLorena AbrilKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:48.32
24thKaty Santa CruzKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:51.24
25thJanessa ZamoraYuma (AZ)Final01:00.75
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlly MontgomeryBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:02.06
2ndMaille ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:03.95
3rdMikayla BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:05.04
4thChristina BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:05.55
5thAlexandra HenesBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:06.01
6thClara SchuurBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:08.28
7thNylze SalazarKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:08.89
8thJacquelyn ArvisoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:08.95
9thAmilia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:15.58
10thGabrielle CervantesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:15.73
11thAlyssa GomezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.64
12thZoey MaxcyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:19.70
13thLeslie ZanudoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:19.79
14thYahaira PerezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:20.82
15thElianna OrozcoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:21.92
16thAudrey GeeMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:25.05
17thAlba BurgenoMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:35.29
18thSirina CastilloMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:40.69
19thBianca SandovalKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:41.76
20thNaomi AlonzoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:47.05
21stKaty Santa CruzKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:58.22
22ndCielo PelayoYuma (AZ)Final02:03.93
23rdLaisha AlvaYuma (AZ)Final02:11.29
24thYuliana Rodriguez RamirezKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:32.04
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJaylene SeamanMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:03.80
2ndGabriella LaurenzaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:16.22
3rdMadelynn MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:20.39
4thNylze SalazarKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:22.21
5thSaylor McKeeMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:23.56
6thMcKenna JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:26.11
7thMichele AndreCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:36.77
8thIsabellah OrtegaYuma (AZ)Final01:42.02
9thKorrin GuyetteCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:42.11
10thPaloma ValenciaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:56.79
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBridget MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:09.21
2ndAlly MontgomeryBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:12.63
3rdMcKenna JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:16.21
4thSaylor McKeeMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:19.81
5thMonica GuzmanKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:20.84
6thDestiny BeardsleyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:22.87
7thCallie WrightKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final01:26.28
8thAnoushka IsraelCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:27.59
9thJwliannah OrtegaYuma (AZ)Final01:36.23
10thGabrielle CervantesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:37.75
11thTeresa AndersonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:39.36
12thDayna BeverlyKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:42.90
13thChantal PenaYuma (AZ)Final02:17.18
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChristina BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:19.99
2ndElizabeth BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:22.30
3rdCaroline AstorgaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:24.82
4thSidney QuinnCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:27.76
5thKarlie KohmetscherKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:28.02
6thMadeline SorensenCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:29.34
7thKenzie ScottCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:29.54
8thKendall WilliamsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:31.06
9thAbby ReichBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:39.50
10thSofia CamachoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:50.27
11thAlyxandria BareMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:58.93
12thKayla GarciaduenasYuma (AZ)Final02:01.78
13thKatelyn StewartKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:10.98
14thYubitza Arce MontesCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:12.00
15thKayla ConnorYuma (AZ)Final02:19.86
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbigael ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:15.15
2ndSoleil MetcalfRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:17.93
3rdDezra DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:20.40
4thMadelynn MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:26.50
5thCaroline AstorgaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:29.15
6thAnoushka IsraelCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:31.24
7thEleska FranzLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:32.56
8thJacquelyn ArvisoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:34.31
9thAutumn PorterLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:47.71
10thAlyssa MagdalenoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:49.26
11thAmilia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:50.02
12thAiram AcedoYuma (AZ)Final02:52.25
13thBrooke PorterLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:55.37
14thAshley RiceMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:57.88
15thEden GalavizKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:58.37
16thMackenzie BuckelewKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final03:02.00
17thLaura Cordova OrtegaYuma (AZ)Final03:08.32
18thTheresa SimonMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:16.67
19thElise RamstetterMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:32.02
20thChantal PenaYuma (AZ)Final03:47.07
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMonica HoultramMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:44.67
2ndGabriella LaurenzaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:47.12
3rdSidney QuinnCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:52.93
4thMonica GuzmanKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:56.62
5thKarlie KohmetscherKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:59.23
6thMadeline SorensenCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final03:08.27
7thCallie WrightKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final03:11.55
8thMichele AndreCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final03:11.84
9thMaya VossMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:20.90
10thKorrin GuyetteCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final03:25.78
11thIsabellah OrtegaYuma (AZ)Final03:30.11
12thGillian MartinMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:39.75
13thJwliannah OrtegaYuma (AZ)Final03:41.04
14thKayla ConnorYuma (AZ)Final04:23.37
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbigael ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final05:45.48
2ndBridget MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final06:01.18
3rdMonica HoultramMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final06:48.27
4thKendall WilliamsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final07:08.78
5thDestiny BeardsleyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final07:16.19
6thOlivia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final07:38.47
7thDayna BeverlyKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final07:51.71
8thMaria Perez-SotaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final07:59.86
9thEden GalavizKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final08:00.33
10thAmanda OhlauCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final08:23.59
11thAlexa RodriguezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final08:27.66
12thTheresa SimonMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final09:01.18
13thSofia CamachoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final09:04.48
14thAlyxandria BareMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final09:24.22
15thKayla GarciaduenasYuma (AZ)Final09:46.63
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:01.82
2ndRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:02.55
3rdRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:09.22
4thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:11.98
5thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:17.29
6thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:27.91
7thRelay TeamYuma (AZ)Final02:39.15
8thRelay TeamMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:47.79
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:07.04
2ndRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:09.93
3rdRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:10.25
4thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:17.14
5thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:21.37
6thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:21.65
7thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:25.30
8thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:25.90
9thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:26.09
10thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:31.47
11thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:50.55
12thRelay TeamYuma (AZ)Final02:55.31
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final04:12.10
2ndRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final04:17.98
3rdRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final04:35.82
4thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final04:38.59
5thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final05:11.94
6thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final06:02.54
7thRelay TeamYuma (AZ)Final06:47.63