Multi Teams @ Northwest Region Championships (Glendale, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/27/2017 10:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Goldwater
Gilbert Christian
Mountain Ridge55
Boulder Creek44
Westview
O'Connor41
Anthem Prep
Willow Canyon
Deer Valley
Valley Vista

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:24.85
2ndOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:25.19
3rdAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.43
4thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.55
5thJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:26.03
6thRachel KurtenbachBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:26.42
7thCaitlin ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.53
8thJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:26.54
9thRachel KurtenbachBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:26.55
10thCaitlin ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:26.67
11thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:26.70
12thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.78
13thMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:26.79
14thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.19
15thMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.20
16thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:27.33
17thAva AguilarO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.78
18thGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:27.96
19thChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.97
20thMilana NazarenkoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.97
21stGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.00
22ndChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:28.01
23rdDevan SladeValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:28.10
24thMeg McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:28.14
25thMeg McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.18
26thAva AguilarO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:28.20
27thMilana NazarenkoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:28.21
28thGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:28.54
29thAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:28.60
30thDevan SladeValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.78
31stAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.78
32ndSharlie KoryDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:29.01
33rdDylan HeathMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:29.19
34thMakayla GlioriWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:29.31
35thCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:29.40
36thGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.08
37thHaylee BaughBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:30.32
38thSydney AndersonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:30.37
39thDestiny Farlow WrightDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:30.87
40thMegan KuczoraDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:31.48
41stCarolyn TruongWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary00:32.75
42ndMadison EversonAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:33.69
43rdGrace CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:35.07
44thMaggie CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:35.54
45thCharizma ChavezWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary00:35.73
46thElizabeth LinesWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:35.90
47thGrace RenaudGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:36.36
48thKirsten IedemaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary00:36.38
49thSabrina SeifertAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:36.99
50thShaylee DiamondGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:39.18
51stIvette RomoWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary00:40.52
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:53.72
2ndOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:54.31
3rdAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.30
4thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.51
5thCaitlin ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.24
6thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.82
7thCaitlin ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.05
8thRachel KurtenbachBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:58.07
9thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.14
10thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:58.91
11thKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.22
12thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:59.33
13thSydney TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:59.34
14thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:59.45
15thKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:59.46
16thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:59.50
17thRachel KurtenbachBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:59.56
18thSydney TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.73
19thMegan IsenbergerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.23
20thGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:00.81
21stHaylee CroganWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.65
22ndGabe GeselleBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:01.87
23rdMegan IsenbergerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.51
24thHaylee CroganWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:02.98
25thLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:03.72
26thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.09
27thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:04.28
28thLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:04.55
29thRayelyn Cordova WoodwardDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.83
30thDevan SladeValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:05.42
31stRayelyn Cordova WoodwardDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:05.44
32ndDevan SladeValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.04
33rdMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:06.92
34thDylan HeathMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:07.10
35thAlexandra ReekieWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:08.59
36thMakenna CostarellaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:09.98
37thMadison NguonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:13.13
38thGrace MullerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:13.71
39thHannah SchletterbeckGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:16.42
40thAyanna WaldenGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:16.62
41stElizabeth LinesWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:18.10
42ndNadia TennisonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:18.50
43rdGrace CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:19.98
44thHaley HaMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:20.97
45thEmily HarrisGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:22.62
46thKirsten IedemaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary01:24.01
47thMaggie CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:25.26
48thCastro RachelWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary01:28.93
49thShaylee DiamondGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:29.37
50thMackenzie GriswoldGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:30.51
51stIvette RomoWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary01:30.52
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:00.73
2ndMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:01.65
3rdCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.12
4thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:04.82
5thSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.43
6thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.95
7thSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:06.50
8thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:07.34
9thKimberly HosfieldO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:11.77
10thHannah BradshawDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.04
11thBreana DubsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.38
12thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:12.60
13thChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:12.79
14thChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.97
15thBreana DubsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:13.41
16thKimberly HosfieldO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.56
17thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:13.58
18thAshley MadduxDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:13.69
19thJasmine DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.12
20thAshley MadduxDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.86
21stHannah BradshawDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:15.56
22ndJasmine DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:15.60
23rdAlyssa MullerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.96
24thMeg McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.56
25thAlyssa MullerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:20.20
26thMeg McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:20.70
27thDani BeebeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:23.54
28thJadyn BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:26.08
29thDani BeebeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:27.28
30thJadyn BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:27.31
31stIdalia DeidaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:27.67
32ndAvaree WalzO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:28.27
33rdRylee BuffingtonWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary01:31.42
34thIdalia DeidaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:31.68
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.56
2ndJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:02.98
3rdCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:04.91
4thCaprice KalvelageO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.82
5thCaprice KalvelageO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:06.21
6thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:07.32
7thMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:07.39
8thMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.73
9thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:08.15
10thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:09.02
11thMilana NazarenkoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.10
12thAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:10.45
13thAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.76
14thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:11.21
15thKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.40
16thMilana NazarenkoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:12.15
17thBreana DubsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.25
18thAva DeGraafDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:12.49
19thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:12.64
20thKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:13.18
21stHannah McInayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:13.34
22ndHannah McInayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:13.58
23rdBreana DubsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:13.58
24thAva DeGraafDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.35
25thAshley MadduxDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.71
26thAshley MadduxDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:15.13
27thSamantha StumpfO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.84
28thSharlie KoryDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.59
29thSamantha StumpfO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:18.48
30thSharlie KoryDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:18.72
31stSydney AndersonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:21.60
32ndSophia BalasubramanianMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:23.50
33rdRylee BuffingtonWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary01:24.34
34thSydney AndersonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:25.33
35thHannah DragerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:34.57
36thCharizma ChavezWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary01:35.77
37thRachel ShepardO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:35.96
38thSabrina SeifertAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:41.61
39thMadison EversonAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:43.60
40thHannah SchletterbeckGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:45.03
41stEmily HarrisGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:45.20
42ndCastro RachelWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary01:51.02
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:03.81
2ndClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:04.07
3rdMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:13.07
4thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:13.63
5thLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.20
6thSydney TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.39
7thSydney TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:16.57
8thDanielle CookWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:17.02
9thLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:17.18
10thDanielle CookWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:19.66
11thKatie BrunsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:19.66
12thHeather BrosemannDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.07
13thKatie BrunsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:20.25
14thCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.12
15thHeather BrosemannDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:21.26
16thMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:21.29
17thHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.34
18thHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:21.37
19thKimberly HosfieldO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.55
20thCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:22.24
21stKimberly HosfieldO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:22.28
22ndBrooke HabijanacMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:22.72
23rdMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:22.78
24thLena EricsonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:23.55
25thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.21
26thBrooke HabijanacMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.83
27thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:26.34
28thMacy TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:27.29
29thMacy TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:27.31
30thDani BeebeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:28.14
31stLena EricsonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.20
32ndDani BeebeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:28.24
33rdAlexandra ReekieWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:28.76
34thMadison NguonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:31.67
35thTaylor HarperWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary01:32.66
36thDestiny Farlow WrightDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:34.90
37thNadia TennisonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:40.14
38thAubrieana MillerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:43.88
39thAlexandra JefferiesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:45.56
40thAyanna WaldenGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:49.30
41stGrace RenaudGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:50.47
42ndLiviya KleinwachterValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:55.65
43rdHannah OlyejarGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:56.32
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:03.80
2ndAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:04.00
3rdGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:07.66
4thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:07.90
5thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:08.20
6thMacie BriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:10.32
7thMacie BriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.87
8thKirsten BaileyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:11.43
9thMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.62
10thMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:12.08
11thHaylee CroganWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:16.01
12thCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.56
13thHaylee CroganWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:18.20
14thCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:18.83
15thCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:19.44
16thAva DeGraafDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:19.72
17thCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:19.88
18thElla ThomasBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:20.78
19thElla ThomasBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:21.50
20thAva DeGraafDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:22.85
21stMakayla GlioriWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:23.93
22ndRayelyn Cordova WoodwardDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:25.18
23rdHeather BrosemannDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:25.44
24thRayelyn Cordova WoodwardDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:25.79
25thCamryn CavaleriO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:25.83
26thHeather BrosemannDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:26.77
27thMakayla GlioriWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:27.03
28thHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:28.03
29thCamryn CavaleriO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:28.53
30thHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:29.41
31stQuinn ChepeusDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:30.19
32ndHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:32.98
33rdHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:36.49
34thSabrina PettitValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:38.80
35thSophia BalasubramanianMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:51.54
36thTaylor HarperWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary02:53.54
37thHannah DragerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:03.65
38thHannah OlyejarGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:05.58
39thAva YinglingValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary03:09.26
40thMackenzie GriswoldGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:22.76
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:13.26
2ndMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:13.35
3rdMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:13.47
4thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.79
5thCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:23.87
6thLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:24.55
7thLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:24.66
8thMakana HoehnAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final02:25.58
9thMakana HoehnAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:25.89
10thCaprice KalvelageO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:27.31
11thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:27.98
12thCaprice KalvelageO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:28.39
13thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:29.01
14thCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:29.97
15thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:34.80
16thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:36.67
17thSophia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:36.92
18thBrooke HabijanacMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:37.00
19thJasmine DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:37.01
20thJasmine DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:37.57
21stSophia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:38.02
22ndBrooke HabijanacMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:39.78
23rdOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:42.33
24thOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:42.57
25thHannah BradshawDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:42.98
26thHannah BradshawDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:43.58
27thMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:45.87
28thMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:47.32
29thIdalia DeidaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:57.40
30thIdalia DeidaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final03:00.92
31stJenna HoskinsGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:01.32
32ndRachel MorganDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:02.47
33rdGrace MullerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary03:02.52
34thJenna HoskinsGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:02.66
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:16.68
2ndMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:18.60
3rdAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:23.58
4thAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:24.86
5thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:34.22
6thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:35.19
7thLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:35.49
8thLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:36.86
9thCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final05:39.51
10thMakana HoehnAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final05:42.38
11thDanielle CookWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final05:45.01
12thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:45.06
13thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:46.70
14thMakana HoehnAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:47.18
15thDanielle CookWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary05:48.05
16thCassidy BoltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary05:50.49
17thSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final05:57.54
18thJordyn PaulsenO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:57.81
19thSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary05:59.60
20thJordyn PaulsenO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary06:06.58
21stGwyneth FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary06:38.67
22ndGwyneth FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:47.12
23rdQuinn ChepeusDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary06:48.36
24thQuinn ChepeusDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final06:48.44
25thSabrina PettitValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final07:02.16
26thEllie McCabeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary07:02.74
27thEllie McCabeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final07:02.88
28thAlyssa MullerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary07:10.87
29thSabrina PettitValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary07:15.96
30thAlyssa MullerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:16.52
31stJadyn BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary07:16.75
32ndJadyn BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final07:26.81
33rdSamantha FragalaMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary07:57.51
34thKelly HillDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary07:57.78
35thAubrieana MillerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary08:27.22
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:41.73
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:42.03
3rdRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:42.39
4thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.02
5thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:49.48
6thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:50.29
7thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:51.90
8thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:53.32
9thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:54.35
10thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:55.77
11thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:56.06
12thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:02.48
13thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:05.69
14thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:11.41
15thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary02:13.80
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:55.81
2ndRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:56.23
3rdRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:56.62
4thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.77
5thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:02.11
6thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:06.10
7thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:06.75
8thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:07.21
9thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:07.81
10thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:08.63
11thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:08.82
12thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:11.07
13thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:26.42
14thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary02:31.44
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary03:46.53
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:46.75
3rdRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:00.16
4thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:01.10
5thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final04:06.95
6thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final04:07.05
7thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary04:07.93
8thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary04:11.79
9thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final04:12.36
10thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary04:13.73
11thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary04:33.71
12thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary05:33.75