Westminster Academy @ Pine Crest

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/27/2017 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Westminster Academy75L
Pine Crest231W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stIshani SinghPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final245.18
2ndBlake ShawWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final237.22
3rdShiraz ShiffPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final227.55
4thKaylee GreenbergPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final201.53
5thMackenzie BlakeWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final198.23
6thAva AndersenPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final180.83
7thElla ClementsWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final157.06
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJosefine RichterWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:26.44
2ndHannah FowlerPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:27.00
3rdAlana vanPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:27.53
4thJulia MorrisseyPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:29.32
5thMia HiblerWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:29.70
6thEva SherPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:30.03
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDaniela MunozPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:57.77
2ndNadya YanovaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:00.25
3rdJulia MorrisseyPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:04.37
4thDanielle WeisfischPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:05.01
5thXander ShyneWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:13.95
6thAJ KozichWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:16.22
7thJade MollerWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:16.83
8thShi FalconerWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:17.14
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEsther LinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:02.56
2ndLauren NoyolaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:08.73
3rdElizabeth FoltzPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:09.19
4thBrooke CordobaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:09.25
5thMadison SipowskiWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:11.56
6thMia HiblerWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:27.52
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSimone ValePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:03.89
2ndJulia PodkoscielnyPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:05.99
3rdAlana vanPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:07.94
4thLauren NoyolaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:13.52
5thBlake ShawWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:23.44
6thVictoria BarbarWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:38.95
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEsther LinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:10.54
2ndSara LinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:11.22
3rdMadison SipowskiWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:18.77
4thNadya YanovaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:20.03
5thTiana BrannanPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:28.82
6thErisa PapajorgjiWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:38.64
7thSofia RosaWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:40.94
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDaniela MunozPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:05.92
2ndFlora BeleznayPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:09.30
3rdDaniela GomezPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:10.15
4thElizabeth FoltzPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:19.16
5thShi FalconerWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:00.60
6thClara HarmsWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:07.57
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJessica NavaWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:15.64
2ndChase PerryWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:18.48
3rdLara JonesPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:18.65
4thJulia PodkoscielnyPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:20.27
5thSimone ValePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:24.48
6thBrooke CordobaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:26.81
7thVictoria BarbarWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:26.09
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJessica NavaWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:20.64
2ndJosefine RichterWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:26.45
3rdAnna MontgomeryPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:28.31
4thLara JonesPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:35.56
5thFlora BeleznayPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:41.69
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:47.18
2ndRelay TeamWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:48.93
3rdRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:51.55
4thRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:54.55
5thRelay TeamWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:18.82
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:58.21
2ndRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:04.03
3rdRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:04.84
4thRelay TeamWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:43.56
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:54.33
2ndRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:55.81
3rdRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final04:12.19
4thRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final04:23.36