Multi Teams @ San Tan Invite (Chandler, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/28/2017 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chandler4071
Perry2192
Hamilton1733
Campo Verde169
Verrado155
Desert Ridge153
Desert Mountain105
Seton Catholic88
Queen Creek86
Paradise Valley83
Basha79
Williams Field78
Higley63
American Leadership Academy54
Gilbert Classical Academy45
Prescott36
Agua Fria36
Millennium34
Casteel34
Arizona College Prep21
Combs14
Mingus11
Mesquite9
Chandler Prep6
Benjamin Franklin5
North4
Tempe Prep
Casa Grande
Desert Edge
Tolleson
Poston Butte

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatie McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:25.13
2ndSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.23
3rdSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Final00:25.53
4thHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.77
5thTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.78
6thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final00:25.78
7thDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.79
8thRegan MossVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.96
9thPaige RostaQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:26.05
10thCaitlin RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.47
11thChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.64
12thBrieanna WoodPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.71
13thAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.76
14thRylie BurkeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:26.79
15thKayla SamsingVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.86
16thEmma LozanoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:26.88
17thRiley McKennaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.92
18thNalani CurryCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.95
19thLacey LaytonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.03
20thSarah PlantChandler (AZ)Final00:27.06
21stFabiola Acevedo-AuliDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.08
22ndPaloma MarolfVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:27.39
23rdEmily WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.52
24thTatum ShumwayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.71
25thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.82
26thAzilyn GwinParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.83
27thEmily GiarrizzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.96
28thKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.97
29thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.99
30thHaley BoddekerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.00
31stKyra TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:28.15
32ndNicole CarylDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.22
33rdMary Rose FuggerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.31
34thReece EvansDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.37
35thMegan McWilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.51
36thEhsa MurrayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.54
37thAnissa BacaDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.60
38thLibby MillerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.61
39thGabby DonatoPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:28.71
40thKaley BigleyChandler (AZ)Final00:28.74
41stBrooke HardyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.90
42ndAnka VulinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.91
43rdKylie McLaughlinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.96
44thEmily RakeArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.99
45thMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.00
46thNova ScottMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.02
47thEmily GrassoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:29.03
48thGrace LlonaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.09
49thTaylor MillerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.17
50thAva RosarioTolleson (AZ)Final00:29.29
51stEmily MahonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.35
52ndMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.35
53rdStormy LightHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.35
54thEmma HydeCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:29.51
55thNaomi GuyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.58
56thJada WarnerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.58
57thTaylor GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.63
58thPolina TetyutskikhAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:29.68
59thGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.75
60thEmily PlantChandler (AZ)Final00:29.77
61stMegan NixonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.79
62ndEmily DeskinTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.80
63rdElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.86
64thJailyn DespainPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:29.87
65thBailey TuckerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.89
66thElyse GuerenaAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:29.90
67thLouise LalescuParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.02
68thAmariah AndersonDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.10
69thHailey GarnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:30.10
70thMcKenna CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.12
71stTori ColeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.31
72ndSkylar StoneDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.38
73rdBailey FloresHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.43
74thLauren ChopraMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.46
75thMaKayla HartmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:30.58
76thRuby HackenyosChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.75
77thAdalyn BrownPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:30.79
78thZoe KoniecnzyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.85
79thKinsey KavanaghHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.90
80thAbby MayhewGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.98
81stTaylor GallowayBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.50
82ndKate GrahamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.54
83rdCambrie EllisonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.55
84thJuanita XiloyotlNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.58
85thEmma RobisonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.68
86thSavannah GalindoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.82
87thMolly HudsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:31.88
88thSydney SprungmanChandler (AZ)Final00:31.90
89thTaylor KirkbrideCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:32.41
90thLilly EstradaQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:32.47
91stNicole BradyTolleson (AZ)Final00:32.63
92ndUdall BrynneMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.71
93rdLeah JehningGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.92
94thClara MoffittTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.96
95thAshley FentonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:32.99
96thTaylor AasenAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:33.19
97thKaren RodriguezTolleson (AZ)Final00:33.28
98thHeidi Jurado GutierrezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:33.32
99thGrace McQuaidTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:33.70
100thRebekah SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:33.80
101stBrooklyn MurphyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.87
102ndBridget GlassParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.88
103rdAmerica SaldivarNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.90
104thKira Strange-HerreraHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.96
105thKatelynn CowinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.00
106thCollette WaslefskyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.20
107thMia BettinelliCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.22
108thMaria ZelloTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:34.23
109thKatie FloddNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.63
110thMikayla McNallySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:34.77
111thAlyssa PerkinsAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.90
112thKatherine WallenMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.00
113thAnnika WestrupCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:35.01
114thMaddie HitchcockDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:35.15
115thKacee WondraParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.27
116thLeticia RodriguezTolleson (AZ)Final00:35.31
117thCatherine NewpowerCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:35.32
118thGabrielle AgenAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:35.33
119thEmma DekorteQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:36.01
120thSofie KileBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:36.40
121stKyleigh MarshDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:36.53
122ndKarlyna VerdugoPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:36.53
123rdCrystal JahnerCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:36.65
124thTrina PhanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:36.81
125thRachel GarciaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:37.15
126thLeslie GarciaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:37.30
127thMia HackettChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:37.89
128thNeesa ChaseAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:38.05
129thSavannah PenickCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:39.37
130thSara CrawleyMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:39.60
131stEmily MillerParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:40.77
132ndVicthoria SchwenkhoffCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:41.15
133rdDarri MuhammadCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:42.57
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatie McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:52.89
2ndDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final00:53.55
3rdIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.17
4thSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Final00:54.71
5thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final00:54.72
6thSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.47
7thNicole FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.55
8thNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.96
9thBrynley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:56.51
10thBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.52
11thHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.80
12thPaige RostaQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:56.84
13thTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.88
14thMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.00
15thRylie BurkeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:57.52
16thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.79
17thColleen O'KaneVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:57.96
18thLoren ConnorsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.44
19thFabiola Acevedo-AuliDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.49
20thRegan MossVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:58.55
21stLacey LaytonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.56
22ndElise JonesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.64
23rdMataia Garcia-wellsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.86
24thAlexandria HerringWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.06
25thTatum ShumwayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.21
26thNickelle HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:59.65
27thRiley McKennaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.81
28thNalani CurryCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.99
29thMadison BurciagaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.07
30thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.15
31stLily DeakinPrescott (AZ)Final01:00.69
32ndSkyla NicholsonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.05
33rdCarolynn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.08
34thKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.13
35thKate AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.19
36thAnissa BacaDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.48
37thRyan McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:01.55
38thJordan BudworthHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.67
39thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.78
40thAzilyn GwinParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.15
41stNina ChaudoinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:02.21
42ndHaley BoddekerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.33
43rdKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.97
44thGrace LlonaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.02
45thEhsa MurrayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.86
46thGloria GramaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.29
47thMakenzie IngallinaPrescott (AZ)Final01:04.45
48thMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.55
49thLibby MillerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.59
50thGabby KayHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.67
51stMalintzin LariosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:04.70
52ndKaley BigleyChandler (AZ)Final01:05.06
53rdTaylor MillerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.07
54thMary Rose FuggerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.14
55thJordyn MorgenthalerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:05.14
56thMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.29
57thHaley StingelPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.37
58thBrooke SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:05.48
59thEmily MahonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.71
60thNaomi GuyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.86
61stBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.01
62ndEmily PlantChandler (AZ)Final01:06.72
63rdGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.89
64thMadeline NunnChandler (AZ)Final01:07.36
65thYasmin HuizengaPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:07.37
66thLily AndersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.65
67thOlivia HendersonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.74
68thMegan NixonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:08.11
69thSoleil WoodwardCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.18
70thHannah StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:08.22
71stAnahi ArellanoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:08.29
72ndSophia BuzanTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:08.42
73rdClara RobinsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.53
74thEmma HydeCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:08.62
75thAmariah AndersonDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:09.21
76thFrancesca BartoloneQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.21
77thGabriela MurrietaCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:09.23
78thGabrielle KinciadMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:09.25
79thRuby HackenyosChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.70
80thHunter FernandezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.75
81stTaylor GallowayBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.27
82ndAbby MayhewGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.28
83rdLydia HeinrichQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:10.28
84thNadine NegreteDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.38
85thJuanita XiloyotlNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.43
86thAspen CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:10.54
87thTaylin Leon-GuerreroDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:10.73
88thParis EvansAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:11.00
89thJane JoyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:11.48
90thTaylor LubinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.61
91stTaylor FentressHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.80
92ndSkylar StoneDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.94
93rdCambrie EllisonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.14
94thEmma RobisonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.37
95thPaige UdallGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.51
96thTaylor KirkbrideCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:13.00
97thRebekah SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.04
98thNicolette WagnerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.45
99thGrace BarnhouseSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.46
100thTiana LodicoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:14.03
101stMaylee WilliamsCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:14.93
102ndClara MoffittTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:15.27
103rdTaylor AasenAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:15.28
104thVictoria GrimoldiHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.40
105thNicole BradyTolleson (AZ)Final01:15.75
106thHeidi Jurado GutierrezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.05
107thBrooklyn MurphyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.08
108thCatherine NewpowerCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:16.18
109thLeah JehningGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.47
110thTailor PalmerCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:17.16
111thKatherine WallenMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.90
112thMikayla McNallySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.22
113thKacee WondraParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.82
114thOlivia MulloyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.96
115thLeticia RodriguezTolleson (AZ)Final01:19.05
116thKelly WilliamsCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:19.37
117thAmerica SaldivarNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.43
118thJordan MorrisonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.55
119thStacy GrizzellDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:21.71
120thGabrielle AgenAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:23.59
121stNeesa ChaseAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:24.69
122ndLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:24.93
123rdLilyann AndrusTolleson (AZ)Final01:25.62
124thEmily MillerParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.01
125thTrina PhanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:28.70
126thEmma DekorteQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:29.11
127thJiaqi LiTolleson (AZ)Final01:33.53
128thSamantha BellWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.55
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.20
2ndSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final00:59.32
3rdRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:01.11
4thCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final01:01.47
5thRuth LuchtSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.07
6thKennedy EichlerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:03.13
7thAshlyn GrazianiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.21
8thEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.36
9thMya WhiteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.44
10thAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.56
11thBrynley LuckowMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:05.22
12thTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.63
13thLoren ConnorsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.89
14thHaley NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.12
15thHaley MeyerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.70
16thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.84
17thEmily WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.90
18thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.05
19thKathryn DepintoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.93
20thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.13
21stAlexandria HerringWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.86
22ndSarah DowrickDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.30
23rdJada WarnerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.79
24thKari PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.16
25thMcKenna CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.48
26thEmily GrassoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:12.04
27thKatelyn HayesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.30
28thKylie GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.36
29thKatrina JiaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.39
30thOlivia BurnsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.51
31stAnnika HoglundDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.58
32ndIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.86
33rdCourtnee CrismonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.26
34thSydney WilleyChandler (AZ)Final01:13.27
35thMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.88
36thAlejandra SuasteguiHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.12
37thEmma MarxCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:15.73
38thSamantha UglowAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:15.85
39thCami PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.96
40thBrooke SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:16.30
41stMaddison WilliamsonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.78
42ndTeresa DavidChandler (AZ)Final01:17.13
43rdKatherine HarperDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:17.40
44thGloria GramaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.42
45thClara RobinsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:17.52
46thKaeli MabbDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.70
47thJordyn MorgenthalerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:18.03
48thShauna MillerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.26
49thMalintzin LariosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:18.69
50thHannah StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:19.19
51stElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.42
52ndMaria ZelloTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:19.95
53rdEmma MohrMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:20.16
54thFrancesca BartoloneQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:20.23
55thGabby DonatoPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:20.29
56thSoleil WoodwardCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:20.63
57thGraci PhillipsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.75
58thLola CarlsenCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:21.77
59thMadeline FosterDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:23.64
60thGrace BarnhouseSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:24.35
61stFernanda PalafoxBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:24.48
62ndElisea StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:26.38
63rdDaniela RodriguezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:27.85
64thVeronica CheroskeChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:28.28
65thOlivia MulloyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:28.37
66thMeghan ReynoldsPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:28.67
67thHunter FernandezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.96
68thAlexandra SerranoQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:30.21
69thAlyssa PerkinsAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:31.56
70thMiranda KimCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:33.64
71stVicthoria SchwenkhoffCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:38.29
72ndJordan MorrisonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:38.42
73rdMackenzie CristnerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:40.04
74thLeslie GarciaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:40.38
75thEryn FinlaysonTolleson (AZ)Final01:40.54
76thRuby EspinozaTolleson (AZ)Final01:43.61
77thAbigail SkousenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.07
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Final00:57.74
2ndDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final00:58.75
3rdKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.30
4thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:00.45
5thVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:00.63
6thMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.91
7thAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.18
8thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:01.26
9thMihajla MilovanovicChandler (AZ)Final01:01.53
10thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final01:01.88
11thMolly RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.15
12thMya WhiteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.15
13thDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.45
14thMaddie BakerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.66
15thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.59
16thSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.75
17thKylie GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.84
18thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.74
19thOlivia DaytonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.44
20thEmily LandreyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.64
21stPragnya KarlapudiParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.85
22ndPaloma MarolfVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.90
23rdJenna NicholsCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:07.02
24thBerta CuelloPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.59
25thBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.80
26thChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.13
27thIben ImsCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:09.48
28thClaire RichardsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.92
29thLiberty TilusHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.01
30thBrookelyn BarnesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.45
31stIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.40
32ndKylie McLaughlinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.43
33rdMacey CarpenterMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.56
34thLily TantilloHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.82
35thAva RosarioTolleson (AZ)Final01:13.33
36thBronwynn HarrisonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.33
37thAngela HuertaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.35
38thElliana HaasBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.28
39thDevanie GurneyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.29
40thAudrey LandersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.20
41stKennedy HartmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:17.48
42ndVictoria WinsbergPrescott (AZ)Final01:19.33
43rdBridget HodgesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.48
44thJailyn DespainPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:19.70
45thMcKayla SeamonsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.51
46thJocelyn HaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:20.66
47thKatherine HarperDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:21.88
48thElisea StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.80
49thMacy WeberHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:24.34
50thNadia KosticAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:25.06
51stAubrey WengertHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.00
52ndMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.48
53rdTiana LodicoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:28.03
54thKate GrahamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.11
55thAlexandra SerranoQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:33.65
56thAshley ChavezTolleson (AZ)Final01:37.63
57thEryn FinlaysonTolleson (AZ)Final01:41.53
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.45
2ndSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Final01:09.64
3rdVictoria WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.19
4thBrieanna WoodPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.20
5thStefanie WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.57
6thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:12.67
7thNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.77
8thSydney GuentherChandler (AZ)Final01:12.97
9thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:13.03
10thShaylin GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.51
11thEmma WarnerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:13.82
12thAllison ChiouChandler (AZ)Final01:14.06
13thTalley BrinkerhoffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.95
14thMia TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:15.17
15thKayla FortneyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.87
16thKaylin CarrolMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.90
17thMadison SkubiszCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:17.07
18thKaitlyn ZhangHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.79
19thErynn LongHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.87
20thKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.04
21stTiffany ClaninVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:18.47
22ndClare HoddyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.27
23rdEmily DeskinTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:20.08
24thCassidy JohnsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.24
25thBrielle BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.37
26thNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.72
27thAlycia WarrenPrescott (AZ)Final01:20.88
28thMegan McWilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.12
29thChloe MileyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.31
30thDeanna MaxwellSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.82
31stMakenzie RashfordGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.16
32ndMaKayla HartmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:22.29
33rdOlivia HendersonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.85
34thElyse GuerenaAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:23.29
35thAlexa FagrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.54
36thLydia HeinrichQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:23.79
37thTori ColeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.80
38thAnka VulinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.91
39thNova ScottMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:24.07
40thIsabella BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.07
41stIvana KlymkoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:24.15
42ndKhiyara GassawayHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.72
43rdBrookelyn BarnesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.91
44thJocelyn HaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.02
45thZoe KoniecnzyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.27
46thBrooke HardestyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:25.83
47thTori CockeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.93
48thSydnee MesserschmidtAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:26.26
49thLouise LalescuParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.28
50thHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.55
51stKelsey HardinCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.99
52ndCalen JaneskyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:28.05
53rdPolina TetyutskikhAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:28.59
54thMadeline NunnChandler (AZ)Final01:28.73
55thCharlie GreenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:29.20
56thParis EvansAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:30.05
57thTaylor FinlaysonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.69
58thSofie KileBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:31.13
59thOlivia KileBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:31.66
60thMadeline FosterDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:31.89
61stHae Won HongGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.93
62ndYasmin HuizengaPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:32.82
63rdReegan FilesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:32.94
64thKylie StockCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:33.17
65thLauren ChopraMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:33.35
66thGabrielle KinciadMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:33.47
67thBailey TuckerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.67
68thBridget GlassParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.58
69thEmma JohnsonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.95
70thGina BrionesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:36.97
71stAbby LittlerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.01
72ndKatie FloddNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.05
73rdRachel GarciaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:37.62
74thSavannah PenickCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:37.79
75thAlexis CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:37.94
76thMaddie HitchcockDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:38.79
77thIsabella LantzDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:39.04
78thAnna MoriartyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:39.35
79thLilly EstradaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:39.45
80thStella LoveladyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:39.79
81stNicolette WagnerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:41.47
82ndLily AndersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:43.74
83rdMia HackettChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:44.11
84thStacy GrizzellDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:47.22
85thJessica TuggleTolleson (AZ)Final01:47.32
86thCarina BragdonTolleson (AZ)Final01:55.81
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAzilyn GwinParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.38
2ndKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:52.96
3rdIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.65
4thHaley NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.36
5thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:02.74
6thVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.83
7thNicole FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:04.58
8thHannah KoglerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:05.03
9thColleen O'KaneVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:06.77
10thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final02:07.01
11thOlivia DaytonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:07.43
12thAlexandra O'BrienDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:07.61
13thMorgen EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.64
14thAshlyn GrazianiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.51
15thKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:09.14
16thHaylee HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:09.49
17thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:10.34
18thMataia Garcia-wellsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.45
19thNickelle HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:10.49
20thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.51
21stAbbey AlevizonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.89
22ndKelsey BachaliCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:13.06
23rdRyan McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:13.19
24thSkyla NicholsonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:13.70
25thSydney FifeParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.72
26thRebecca TaylorChandler (AZ)Final02:13.84
27thMia TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:14.00
28thAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:14.07
29thAllison ChiouChandler (AZ)Final02:14.17
30thGrace GrahamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:14.99
31stMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.08
32ndSydney GuentherChandler (AZ)Final02:15.21
33rdCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.25
34thAmanda LevyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.02
35thHadley DavenportPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:16.49
36thSammy KaminskyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.46
37thMichaela BergenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:17.72
38thBronwynn HarrisonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:20.11
39thTiffany ClaninVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:21.02
40thBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:22.35
41stCora LynnMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:23.20
42ndTorri FosterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:23.27
43rdDanielle GreeneDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:24.04
44thLiberty TilusHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.04
45thAlyse SmithGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.02
46thAdalyn BrownPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:28.76
47thEmma MohrMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:28.94
48thHailey GarnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:30.62
49thGabriela MurrietaCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:31.49
50thMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.80
51stKylie AldridgeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:32.57
52ndAlexa FagrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:34.07
53rdSavannah KampChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:34.59
54thShauna MillerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:34.65
55thReegan FilesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:35.17
56thSophia BuzanTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:35.24
57thTaylin Leon-GuerreroDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:35.78
58thLola CarlsenCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:37.90
59thDaniela RodriguezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:38.42
60thAspen CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:39.95
61stNicole HuffmanDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:40.96
62ndTaylor FentressHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:41.10
63rdAlexis CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:45.12
64thAshley FentonQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:45.93
65thBridget HodgesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:46.89
66thLizzy TurleyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:48.74
67thIzabela MontesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:50.78
68thVeronica CheroskeChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:50.79
69thMargaret AtkinsChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:50.81
70thHae Won HongGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:57.23
71stGrace McQuaidTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:59.01
72ndMeghan ReynoldsPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:59.88
73rdMackenzie CristnerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:03.90
74thOlivia SchillingCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final03:04.38
75thAshley ChavezTolleson (AZ)Final03:08.04
76thLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:08.18
77thSydrah DamirTolleson (AZ)Final03:13.58
78thJiaqi LiTolleson (AZ)Final03:20.32
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:14.60
2ndKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.88
3rdCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final02:16.10
4thRuth LuchtSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.17
5thNatalie HartHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.39
6thAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Final02:16.82
7thAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:16.82
8thMihajla MilovanovicChandler (AZ)Final02:17.08
9thSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:18.46
10thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final02:18.49
11thStefanie WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:19.58
12thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.37
13thTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:22.68
14thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.25
15thMaddie BakerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:24.85
16thEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:24.87
17thElise JonesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:26.54
18thMadison SkubiszCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:26.63
19thKathryn DepintoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.92
20thEmily GiarrizzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.07
21stKennedy EichlerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:27.16
22ndAnna WhitleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:27.61
23rdShaylin GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:29.30
24thIben ImsCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:29.39
25thEmma WarnerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:29.84
26thBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.96
27thBerta CuelloPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:30.98
28thNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:31.02
29thCassidy JohnsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:31.43
30thCarolynn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:31.72
31stKaylin CarrolMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:32.08
32ndJenna NicholsCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:35.81
33rdEmma LozanoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:35.90
34thKayla FortneyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:36.16
35thCatriona JungDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:36.61
36thHaley StingelPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:36.97
37thLily TantilloHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:37.50
38thOlivia BlakeDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:41.29
39thKaeli MabbDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:42.70
40thNadia KosticAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:43.68
41stKennedy HartmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:47.03
42ndMadison BeatonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:47.21
43rdTaylor FinlaysonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:48.45
44thMacy WeberHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:48.86
45thVictoria WinsbergPrescott (AZ)Final02:50.31
46thAlejandra SuasteguiHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:51.52
47thDeanna MaxwellSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:56.43
48thHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:57.17
49thCalen JaneskyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:59.56
50thMakenzie RashfordGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:00.60
51stTaylor LubinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:02.43
52ndPaige UdallGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:08.13
53rdGina BrionesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:08.27
54thGrace ChurchChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:17.60
55thOlina SalmonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:51.69
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final05:14.80
2ndKate SeddonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:21.58
3rdVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:21.99
4thKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:22.16
5thAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Final05:29.09
6thMolly RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:30.38
7thHannah KoglerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:34.18
8thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final05:35.73
9thKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:36.20
10thMorgen EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:41.26
11thAlexandra O'BrienDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final05:46.54
12thKirstin VerplankeBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:48.08
13thSarah DowrickDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:49.33
14thAnnika HoglundDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final05:50.16
15thAnna WhitleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:50.77
16thCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:51.49
17thPragnya KarlapudiParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:53.08
18thRebecca TaylorChandler (AZ)Final05:55.22
19thMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:56.21
20thHaylee HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final05:57.29
21stAbbey AlevizonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:57.46
22ndNina ChaudoinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:58.05
23rdAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:59.99
24thKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:04.23
25thAmanda LevyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final06:04.96
26thKatelyn HayesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:12.32
27thSammy KaminskyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final06:13.12
28thMichaela BergenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:13.37
29thCora LynnMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:22.66
30thAlyse SmithGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:29.01
31stSarah NiezgodzkiAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final06:29.17
32ndTorri FosterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:32.42
33rdEmily MelcherCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:43.39
34thSavannah KampChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:48.77
35thHailey JensenDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final07:26.24
36thKatie WinterPrescott (AZ)Final07:34.87
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:41.39
2ndRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:41.87
3rdRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:43.80
4thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:43.88
5thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.71
6thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:47.07
7thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.38
8thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.73
9thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.87
10thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.27
11thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:48.75
12thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:51.39
13thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:51.54
14thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.63
15thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:52.32
16thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:52.52
17thRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:53.41
18thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.45
19thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.45
20thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.64
21stRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:56.65
22ndRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:57.57
23rdRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:58.17
24thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:00.73
25thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:02.59
26thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:03.70
27thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:13.60
28thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:15.79
29thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final02:31.33
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:51.20
2ndRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:52.02
3rdRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.67
4thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.04
5thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:01.37
6thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.40
7thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:01.89
8thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:03.27
9thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final02:03.77
10thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.15
11thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:06.27
12thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.55
13thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:07.44
14thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:08.44
15thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:08.59
16thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.30
17thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:09.87
18thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.64
19thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:14.73
20thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:14.81
21stRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:14.82
22ndRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.30
23rdRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:17.74
24thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:18.27
25thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:21.41
26thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:26.90
27thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final02:33.83
28thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:38.84
29thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:42.27
30thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final05:00.00
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:39.46
2ndRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:44.31
3rdRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:47.26
4thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:47.94
5thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:51.63
6thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:54.74
7thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:57.70
8thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:58.13
9thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:58.81
10thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:04.79
11thRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final04:13.38
12thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final04:17.69
13thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:18.52
14thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:21.85
15thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:22.44
16thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:24.91
17thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:31.78
18thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final04:39.57
19thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:42.35
20thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final04:42.82
21stRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:57.39
22ndRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:58.40
23rdRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final05:00.06
24thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final05:06.82