Multi Teams @ Saturday Night fever (Chandler, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/30/2017 5:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chandler4471
Perry2412
Highland2323
Desert Ridge187
Saguaro163
Westwood125
Mesa106
Gila Ridge102
Dobson102
Queen Creek93
Mountain Pointe80
Skyline78
Marana54
Arizona College Prep53
Red Rock44
Arete Prep34
Prescott16
Bourgade Catholic10
Horizon Honors2
Benjamin Franklin0
Sahuaro
Kellis
Douglas

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.94
2ndSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:25.20
3rdAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final00:25.32
4thSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Final00:25.41
5thAbbey AshcroftMesa (AZ)Final00:25.67
6thTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.69
7thSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.94
8thKatie SheldonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.24
9thAmanda JohnsenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.38
10thBrieanna WoodPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.51
11thSimone Norton-AbadSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.54
12thPaige RostaQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:26.65
13thAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Final00:26.74
14thSarah PlantChandler (AZ)Final00:27.09
15thMaeve Kuzel-LehnSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.18
16thAlisha EllsworthHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.42
17thMaya LozanoMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.43
18thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.47
19thSevilla GroebeHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.56
20thMorgan LeonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.57
21stSarah MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.85
22ndCarolynn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.03
23rdBreanna DassingerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.14
24thTrinity LazzellPrescott (AZ)Final00:28.18
25thAnissa BacaDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.20
26thEve RennieSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.26
27thTatum ShumwayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.30
28thMallytza Ibarra-DavilaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:28.37
29thRachel PaulyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:28.45
30thKaley BigleyChandler (AZ)Final00:28.57
31stKaeden FraileyWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.64
32ndKaeli MabbDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.65
33rdHailey PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.81
34thFaith SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final00:28.86
35thEmily PlantChandler (AZ)Final00:29.05
36thTaylor FerrinMesa (AZ)Final00:29.18
37thEmily UtzSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.29
38thGrace LlonaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.30
39thMadeline NunnChandler (AZ)Final00:29.39
40thNatalie ChristofoloPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.67
41stTeresa DavidChandler (AZ)Final00:29.69
42ndMakenzie IngallinaPrescott (AZ)Final00:29.72
43rdAlexis SeversonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.73
44thJanea GiovanettoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.78
45thEllie SeipRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:29.79
46thKarli DieuDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.85
47thIzzy NavinMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.86
48thAlexa PawloskiWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.89
49thGrace CrumbyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.02
50thClaire KulovitzMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.03
51stSamantha MontgomeryMesa (AZ)Final00:30.04
52ndDani SmithChandler (AZ)Final00:30.05
53rdAlexis GriffinGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.26
54thFrancesca BartoloneQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:30.57
55thAlycia WarrenPrescott (AZ)Final00:30.73
56thEmma BrownDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.87
57thHailey FloodMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.91
58thRyley BroderickDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:31.05
59thChimene PittmanSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:31.18
60thBrittany MedelRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:31.55
61stIsabella DorsettArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.55
62ndSofia FernandezWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:31.60
63rdSamantha ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:31.66
64thStephanie MartinezBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.71
65thBrianna JimenezDouglas (AZ)Final00:31.71
66thAudrey TribbyChandler (AZ)Final00:31.74
67thSydney SprungmanChandler (AZ)Final00:31.80
68thNatalie CookChandler (AZ)Final00:32.28
69thAlaura LarsonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.32
70thKassidy FaraciSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:32.35
71stHailey WilkersonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:32.41
72ndSerina TeranMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.48
73rdYshel BritoBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.55
74thJordan SimonChandler (AZ)Final00:32.67
75thMonique Van VleetChandler (AZ)Final00:32.70
76thBrisa VasquezChandler (AZ)Final00:32.86
77thAlana BurkMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.94
78thJohnie ManuszakChandler (AZ)Final00:32.95
79thKristen CampbellChandler (AZ)Final00:32.98
80thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Final00:33.05
81stJessika SaenzKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.06
82ndMorgan LaszloChandler (AZ)Final00:33.34
83rdHannah JausChandler (AZ)Final00:33.41
84thAddy JohnstonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.44
85thAnna ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:33.47
86thJade MartindaleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:33.53
87thAvery KellyChandler (AZ)Final00:33.57
88thJudith CarrascoChandler (AZ)Final00:33.89
89thAlina DelpChandler (AZ)Final00:33.92
90thCheyenee JimanezDouglas (AZ)Final00:33.99
91stElisabeth FearHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.15
92ndMakenna JexPrescott (AZ)Final00:34.25
93rdAudrey CoriaChandler (AZ)Final00:34.65
94thJenna ClarkHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.75
95thJacquelynn MarshChandler (AZ)Final00:34.93
96thShelby HallKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:35.00
97thNicole LeakeHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.12
98thColleen OwsleyChandler (AZ)Final00:35.22
99thGrace FedyskiMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.22
100thMia SadlerRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:35.66
101stAria HarnessRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:35.74
102ndIsabella ConstanteRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:35.76
103rdSofie KileBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:35.87
104thTaylor StrawChandler (AZ)Final00:35.87
105thEmma DekorteQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:36.11
106thPaisley SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.33
107thAlexis Sgro-RuizChandler (AZ)Final00:36.56
108thMadison ShermanPrescott (AZ)Final00:36.83
109thHalie GoveChandler (AZ)Final00:37.26
110thJaime FarringtonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:37.32
111thAndrea MorenoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:37.58
112thSamantha WietsmaArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:37.59
113thNadia FernandoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:38.24
114thHannah MatlackChandler (AZ)Final00:38.46
115thCami GregoryArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:38.85
116thLeslie GarciaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:39.71
117thDaniela LuceroDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:39.78
118thTrina PhanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:39.87
119thHannah OhtonChandler (AZ)Final00:40.03
120thNana SatoRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:40.06
121stAngelina BrasenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:40.99
122ndAlexandra ArrowoodChandler (AZ)Final00:41.26
123rdFaith MooreChandler (AZ)Final00:41.42
124thJeanine SabbahArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:42.96
125thZina ThabetBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:43.18
126thLee'Ann ValenzuelaChandler (AZ)Final00:44.01
127thLindsay ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:44.07
128thAriana VegaBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:44.71
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.91
2ndCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final00:54.14
3rdAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final00:54.19
4thBayleigh IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.42
5thTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.54
6thAmanda ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.57
7thLoren ConnorsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.27
8thJulia RamsayMesa (AZ)Final00:57.88
9thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.17
10thKennedy FisherMesa (AZ)Final00:58.34
11thAmanda JohnsenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.35
12thShaylin GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.01
13thSimone Norton-AbadSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.35
14thMaeve Kuzel-LehnSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.57
15thHailey ParsonsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.78
16thKatrina KhooPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.16
17thNatalie CurtisMesa (AZ)Final01:00.23
18thParker RuseSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.31
19thNicky NavinMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.58
20thEve RennieSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.65
21stSkyla NicholsonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.79
22ndAllison ChiouChandler (AZ)Final01:00.89
23rdSarah PlantChandler (AZ)Final01:01.14
24thMorgan LeonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.33
25thMadison RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final01:01.47
26thAnissa BacaDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.56
27thEdda AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:01.57
28thKylie PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.05
29thBreanna DassingerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.37
30thCarolynn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.40
31stCatherine CirzanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.34
32ndKaley BigleyChandler (AZ)Final01:03.68
33rdGrace LlonaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.85
34thSydney NorthropMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.02
35thSevilla GroebeHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.04
36thRachel PaulyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:04.30
37thHadley DavenportPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.41
38thBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.76
39thKylie GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.24
40thEmily RakeArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.72
41stSydney WilleyChandler (AZ)Final01:05.75
42ndTenna KingMesa (AZ)Final01:06.03
43rdBrianna ZiembaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.30
44thMakenzie IngallinaPrescott (AZ)Final01:06.32
45thLauren PalmerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.61
46thTeresa DavidChandler (AZ)Final01:06.95
47thElizabeth BolinSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.05
48thMadeline NunnChandler (AZ)Final01:07.14
49thDani SeamanWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.28
50thAliana EstradaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:07.42
51stTaylor RichardsonMesa (AZ)Final01:07.64
52ndMayley GuitardArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.65
53rdChristina DiggsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.79
54thSophie HansenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.31
55thJordyn MorgenthalerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.91
56thClara RobinsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.01
57thClaire KulovitzMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.15
58thMichelle TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.45
59thFrancesca BartoloneQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.73
60thAutumn EdwardsDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.93
61stLydia HeinrichQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.95
62ndTalley BrinkerhoffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.43
63rdDani SmithChandler (AZ)Final01:11.11
64thSamantha ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:11.78
65thElla KelsayMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.11
66thMorgan MinnickGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:12.40
67thHailey WilkersonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.45
68thSydney SprungmanChandler (AZ)Final01:12.54
69thAudrey TribbyChandler (AZ)Final01:12.61
70thKashish MewaniArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.30
71stJordan SimonChandler (AZ)Final01:13.36
72ndSabrina McMurdyKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.85
73rdJohnie ManuszakChandler (AZ)Final01:14.04
74thEmily BartonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.22
75thSabrina ProfitaSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.50
76thNatalie CookChandler (AZ)Final01:14.52
77thMonique Van VleetChandler (AZ)Final01:14.71
78thAlexis MeffordDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.88
79thAlexandria MillerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.95
80thMorgan LaszloChandler (AZ)Final01:15.04
81stAshley FentonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:15.48
82ndKristen CampbellChandler (AZ)Final01:15.52
83rdHannah JausChandler (AZ)Final01:15.54
84thElisabeth FearHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.13
85thAnna ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.28
86thBrisa VasquezChandler (AZ)Final01:16.29
87thMegan MourikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:16.57
88thCheyenee JimanezDouglas (AZ)Final01:17.25
89thAshley ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.29
90thHaley RiceSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:17.31
91stHonoka YabuuchiRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:17.45
92ndPayton ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.46
93rdIvette PadillaDouglas (AZ)Final01:17.93
94thJaynie ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:18.41
95thAmelia OliverChandler (AZ)Final01:18.72
96thLindsey WilmerWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:18.74
97thJudith CarrascoChandler (AZ)Final01:18.78
98thJacquelynn MarshChandler (AZ)Final01:18.80
99thKatie WinterPrescott (AZ)Final01:19.93
100thOlivia ReevesSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.11
101stNicole LeakeHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.37
102ndColleen OwsleyChandler (AZ)Final01:20.89
103rdMolly WisemanRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:21.03
104thAria HarnessRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:21.98
105thBrenda DominguezDouglas (AZ)Final01:22.67
106thEmma DekorteQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:25.09
107thReylene MartinezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.36
108thAlana HoytPrescott (AZ)Final01:26.89
109thBrook SpeerDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:28.26
110thKate BurkPrescott (AZ)Final01:28.28
111thHalie GoveChandler (AZ)Final01:30.06
112thVanessa Maldonado OlivasBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.10
113thNana SatoRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:31.34
114thSamantha WietsmaArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.79
115thNadia FernandoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:32.03
116thMeghan KloosPrescott (AZ)Final01:32.73
117thTrina PhanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:36.29
118thAngie SerranoBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.40
119thAmelia ChapmanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.71
120thAbril FrescasDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:37.89
121stNayeli CruzBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.04
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.93
2ndAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.20
3rdSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final00:59.76
4thSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Final01:00.20
5thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:00.29
6thElizabeth MoliqueSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.46
7thAshlyn GrazianiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.53
8thPaige RostaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:05.41
9thHaley NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.62
10thParker RuseSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.40
11thZoe PorteousRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:06.49
12thLoren ConnorsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.49
13thGabi McAllisterMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.10
14thMaya LozanoMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.01
15thMonica LomeliDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.14
16thClaudia ReynoldsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.20
17thPaulina GarzaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.79
18thBrea ChristophersonPrescott (AZ)Final01:10.63
19thIsabelle WiltbankSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.73
20thKylie PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.99
21stFaith SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final01:11.12
22ndAlexandra O'BrienDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.53
23rdSandra FrancoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.61
24thSydney WilleyChandler (AZ)Final01:13.54
25thAnnika HoglundDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.68
26thKylie GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.51
27thOlivia RunningSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.83
28thRylynn CollinsworthKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.42
29thRyanne GarnMesa (AZ)Final01:16.41
30thEmily PlantChandler (AZ)Final01:18.11
31stGrace EcklandSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.87
32ndIzzy NavinMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.20
33rdSabrina McElhaneyWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.30
34thElyse StoverHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.40
35thHalee MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.10
36thShannon McBayDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.19
37thDaniela GondolfoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.24
38thKady HamlinWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.68
39thEmma BrownDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.84
40thChimene PittmanSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:21.00
41stMonica GanevHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.41
42ndAlaura LarsonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.53
43rdClara RobinsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:21.94
44thBrittney BiglerMesa (AZ)Final01:24.80
45thIvy McNeilArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:25.04
46thSara GeigerBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.76
47thAlexis GriffinGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:25.78
48thJordyn MorgenthalerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:26.25
49thAliana EstradaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:27.36
50thIvette PadillaDouglas (AZ)Final01:30.69
51stAlexandra SerranoQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:30.89
52ndHonoka YabuuchiRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:34.35
53rdIsabella ConstanteRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:34.43
54thJaime FarringtonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:36.10
55thJala GrossMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.45
56thAlexia GomezArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:37.62
57thJessika SaenzKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:37.93
58thAmanda LegendreBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.53
59thAlyssa MunozGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:43.81
60thMeghan KloosPrescott (AZ)Final01:47.34
61stLeslie GarciaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:51.33
62ndAbril FrescasDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.07
63rdElizabeth GonzalesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.47
64thAriana VegaBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.12
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.53
2ndKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.05
3rdHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final01:01.26
4thEmily MaxwellWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.42
5thStefanie WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.44
6thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:03.77
7thMihajla MilovanovicChandler (AZ)Final01:03.98
8thSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.78
9thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.36
10thKatie SheldonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.67
11thOlivia DaytonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.18
12thEmma ButlerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:08.41
13thPaulina GarzaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.81
14thAllison Blystone-PembertonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.62
15thTaylor LevyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.74
16thTatum ShumwayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.66
17thBrookelyn BarnesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.18
18thEdda AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:12.23
19thMallytza Ibarra-DavilaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:12.56
20thBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.91
21stMila HolowaczRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:14.03
22ndSoleil MetcalfRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:14.64
23rdMichaela HarbinsonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.73
24thJaxon OlesRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:15.34
25thAshley PopeSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.11
26thShannon McBayDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.15
27thJaqueline SalcidoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.27
28thElla KelsayMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.28
29thJanea GiovanettoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.42
30thBerta CuelloPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.57
31stTaylor RichardsonMesa (AZ)Final01:18.80
32ndRylynn CollinsworthKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.42
33rdPayton MorlockWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:21.93
34thDevyn HoustonMesa (AZ)Final01:25.11
35thClaire StapleyMesa (AZ)Final01:25.32
36thDaniela IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.11
37thHannah BrowningHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.52
38thBristyn PerkinsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.67
39thSamantha MontgomeryMesa (AZ)Final01:28.73
40thGrace FedyskiMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.51
41stAlexandra SerranoQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:37.29
42ndLourdes CiuleiBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.50
43rdAlexis MeffordDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:42.12
44thYshel BritoBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.57
45thCami GregoryArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:42.62
46thCaitlyn FischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.25
47thJadzhia NavarretteKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:44.89
48thLilly EstradaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:47.23
49thJennalyn DouglasGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:49.92
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:09.53
2ndAllison ChiouChandler (AZ)Final01:12.48
3rdShaylin GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.65
4thDanielle DoleSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.86
5thSydney GuentherChandler (AZ)Final01:13.10
6thBrieanna WoodPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.11
7thTacy RapierMesa (AZ)Final01:14.58
8thZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:16.23
9thAlzbeta RosinovaSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.38
10thClementine TixierDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.50
11thKayla FortneyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.38
12thTalley BrinkerhoffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.24
13thGemma TrimbleMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.65
14thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final01:20.61
15thAlycia WarrenPrescott (AZ)Final01:21.12
16thRyley BroderickDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:21.20
17thHannah HarveyHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.27
18thLauren YoungMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.29
19thCatherine CirzanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.69
20thKarli DieuDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:22.05
21stKatie SheridanDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:22.98
22ndKinsey WrightMesa (AZ)Final01:23.03
23rdKaeli MabbDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:23.26
24thCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.30
25thLauren PalmerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.43
26thLydia HeinrichQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:24.95
27thEmily UtzSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:25.00
28thLillian RomeroMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.09
29thJulie BloomfieldHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.09
30thEllie SeipRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:25.47
31stDezra DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:25.48
32ndMichelle TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.60
33rdAutumn EdwardsDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:25.61
34thAlisha EllsworthHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.11
35thAlexa PawloskiWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:26.20
36thChristina DiggsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.47
37thMolly MirandaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.01
38thGrace CrumbyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:28.61
39thSabrina McMurdyKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.63
40thAshley ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:29.92
41stElizabeth BolinSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:30.16
42ndTrinity LazzellPrescott (AZ)Final01:30.83
43rdDevyn HoustonMesa (AZ)Final01:31.85
44thOlivia ReevesSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:31.90
45thMarin KellerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:32.17
46thSofia FernandezWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:34.59
47thVivian HullBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.83
48thMonica GanevHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.88
49thLeonie WillmesMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.17
50thRiley JonesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:37.89
51stVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Final01:38.06
52ndAlexandria MillerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.58
53rdPayton ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:39.04
54thAlexus AyalaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:39.50
55thNevaeh WilliamsKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:40.91
56thSofie KileBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:41.43
57thMolly McCarthyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:41.90
58thIsabella DorsettArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.27
59thAngelina BrasenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:48.80
60thMadison ShermanPrescott (AZ)Final01:49.85
61stAshley FentonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:54.08
62ndEmily SchugardtArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:01.24
63rdPaula RiveroWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final03:34.42
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final01:51.89
2ndAmanda ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.17
3rdCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final01:59.34
4thStefanie WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:03.45
5thKacey RotenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.05
6thElizabeth MoliqueSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:05.24
7thBayleigh IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:05.31
8thAlexandra O'BrienDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:06.88
9thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:07.57
10thAshlyn GrazianiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.78
11thRiley HolmesSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:10.14
12thIsabelle WiltbankSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:11.03
13thDanielle BertoutMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.25
14thRebecca TaylorChandler (AZ)Final02:11.64
15thAllison Blystone-PembertonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:11.69
16thMadison RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final02:11.78
17thSoleil MetcalfRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:14.24
18thSydney GuentherChandler (AZ)Final02:14.62
19thDezra DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:16.13
20thAnnika HoglundDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:16.44
21stHalee MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:18.40
22ndClaudia ReynoldsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.56
23rdBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:20.45
24thSydney NorthropMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:21.46
25thBrookelyn BarnesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:21.79
26thElyse StoverHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.00
27thJaqueline SalcidoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:22.65
28thTorri FosterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:23.03
29thMelissa CarranzaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:23.56
30thHailey PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:23.56
31stScarlet PetersSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:23.99
32ndKatie SheridanDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:24.33
33rdNatalie ChristofoloPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.34
34thNicky NavinMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.73
35thKaeleah BretzMesa (AZ)Final02:30.47
36thKatherine JohnsonMesa (AZ)Final02:32.34
37thDaniela IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:38.93
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.44
2ndKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.78
3rdSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Final02:07.16
4thNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:14.68
5thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final02:15.28
6thMihajla MilovanovicChandler (AZ)Final02:16.34
7thKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:17.35
8thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final02:18.04
9thDanielle DoleSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:19.82
10thZoe PorteousRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:23.59
11thMonica LomeliDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:27.43
12thZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:28.37
13thCallie ParsonsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:28.76
14thHailey ParsonsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.45
15thOlivia DaytonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:31.51
16thKatrina KhooPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.64
17thGemma TrimbleMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:31.66
18thAlzbeta RosinovaSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:32.88
19thGabi McAllisterMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:33.43
20thClementine TixierDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:35.50
21stSarah MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:35.63
22ndDanielle BertoutMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:36.12
23rdJaxon OlesRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:37.74
24thSkyla NicholsonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:37.87
25thTaylor LevyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:38.26
26thCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:38.82
27thLacey IngallinaPrescott (AZ)Final02:39.26
28thKayla FortneyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:39.51
29thCaileigh BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.00
30thBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:40.52
31stMayley GuitardArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:46.08
32ndAshley PopeSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:46.21
33rdRyanne GarnMesa (AZ)Final02:46.80
34thClaire StapleyMesa (AZ)Final02:47.80
35thTacy RapierMesa (AZ)Final02:48.54
36thDaniela GondolfoSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:56.62
37thDaniella HollahanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final03:03.12
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final04:57.68
2ndSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Final05:13.87
3rdHaley NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:23.72
4thEmily MaxwellWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final05:23.90
5thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:29.95
6thCallie ParsonsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:34.72
7thKacey RotenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:35.02
8thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:39.16
9thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final05:39.27
10thRiley HolmesSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:44.14
11thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final05:53.84
12thHannah HarveyHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:59.65
13thRebecca TaylorChandler (AZ)Final06:05.18
14thOlivia RunningSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final06:16.02
15thSandra FrancoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final06:20.01
16thTaylor FerrinMesa (AZ)Final06:22.53
17thScarlet PetersSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final06:35.34
18thMelissa CarranzaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final06:35.35
19thJillian EllsworthSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final06:36.19
20thTorri FosterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:38.50
21stMichaela HarbinsonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:49.10
22ndBrittany MedelRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final06:51.69
23rdKaeleah BretzMesa (AZ)Final06:52.13
24thKatherine JohnsonMesa (AZ)Final06:52.79
25thVivian HullBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:55.81
26thKassidy FaraciSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final07:36.52
27thMallory BrownMesa (AZ)Final07:38.23
28thHaley RiceSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final07:43.25
29thEmily SchugardtArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final08:19.83
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:39.46
2ndRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:40.86
3rdRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:46.93
4thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.35
5thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:47.37
6thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.77
7thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:51.07
8thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:51.15
9thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.88
10thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:52.92
11thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.65
12thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.35
13thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.74
14thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:04.96
15thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.97
16thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.55
17thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:09.01
18thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:13.46
19thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:20.56
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:50.81
2ndRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.98
3rdRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.02
4thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:59.37
5thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.55
6thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.12
7thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:00.82
8thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.73
9thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:06.66
10thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.91
11thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:08.16
12thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final02:08.53
13thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:13.96
14thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.43
15thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:15.68
16thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.78
17thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:21.13
18thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:23.81
19thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.61
20thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:26.54
21stRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:36.07
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:38.64
2ndRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:48.18
3rdRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:54.22
4thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final03:55.67
5thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final03:59.90
6thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final04:03.29
7thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final04:03.97
8thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:04.47
9thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final04:06.58
10thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:07.08
11thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final04:13.84
12thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:19.90
13thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final04:25.01
14thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final04:30.22
15thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final04:35.80
16thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final04:42.06
17thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final05:23.74