Multi Teams @ Sheridan Invite (Sheridan, WY)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/23/2017 8:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Sheridan3071
Laramie2792
Central1453
Thunder Basin1334
Jackson Hole1334
Kelly Walsh976
East957
Campbell County898
South639
Natrona County2210

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stTori WolfJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final385.60
2ndTeryn WhiteLaramie (WY)Final375.85
3rdKylie CampbellLaramie (WY)Final358.20
4thBraeden StewartEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final352.30
5thErica FarrisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final325.65
6thEmma ReedCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final307.40
7thAlicia ThoneySheridan (WY)Final299.30
8thBriley PhippsEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final294.85
9thOlivia RobertsJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final268.35
10thMaddie AppelhansLaramie (WY)Final264.75
11thPhaezia HarkinsCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final262.55
12thBrooklyn PrinceEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final260.75
13thJennifer PflughoeftSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final251.05
14thElaina MacyEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final249.35
15thBrenna JonesThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final245.25
16thJulia MahoodJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final237.15
17thElora CappsEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final233.75
18thHeather BudgeJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final216.00
19thLizzy JensenJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final211.20
20thMallory FallasSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final202.45
21stStephanie BurnsSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia McPhersonLaramie (WY)Final00:27.46
2ndPiper CarrollSheridan (WY)Final00:27.58
3rdJenny HolwellCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final00:29.42
4thRachel PietschCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:29.49
5thEmily MahoodJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final00:30.01
6thSofia NolanJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final00:30.42
7thSavannah OlsonKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:30.74
8thTeal ScheuberSheridan (WY)Final00:30.74
9thCatie WeathermonLaramie (WY)Final00:30.76
10thKC MacleodJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final00:31.65
11thMorgan BillingtonLaramie (WY)Final00:31.77
12thTayiah GravesLaramie (WY)Final00:31.84
13thJakobi MirichSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:32.01
14thKlaire RehardCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final00:32.09
15thGrace LutzKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:32.09
16thSally OstermanCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:32.23
17thDelaney KnottnerusThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:32.37
18thLibby GreenSheridan (WY)Final00:33.06
19thTrinity MassengillCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:33.60
20thKatie BuschLaramie (WY)Final00:33.67
21stShayne CherekEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:34.00
22ndEmerson BeckNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final00:34.07
23rdAbby KillpackLaramie (WY)Final00:34.23
24thOlivia ClydeThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:34.36
25thKayalei HartlKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:34.42
26thAmayah KilianThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:34.48
27thJillian SalazarKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:34.71
28thDillen PhillipsSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:34.85
29thJaida RamsdellThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:34.97
30thFussy GirlingJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final00:34.98
31stRubi ColinJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final00:35.06
32ndKate JablinLaramie (WY)Final00:35.13
33rdCaroline KrauseLaramie (WY)Final00:35.37
34thAnna TalbottThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:35.40
35thConnie HuntSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:35.41
36thRebekah GrahamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:35.94
37thIsabelle HenryEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:36.24
38thKayla JonesKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:36.27
39thAshley KelleyNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final00:37.55
40thMaci StewartEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:38.64
41stKaitlyn KessnerNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final00:38.75
42ndAisha MendesJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final00:38.77
43rdSydney HollesLaramie (WY)Final00:38.87
44thTallyn BryantSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:39.09
45thMadelynn OdenNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final00:39.26
46thTilli RossettiJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final00:39.60
47thBreanna RuenThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:39.64
48thIvy MickelsonLaramie (WY)Final00:39.95
49thAngelica HarveyKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:40.20
50thJulie RomanoKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:40.70
51stMagdalene HoffThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:40.94
52ndJennifer PflughoeftSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:41.38
53rdEsperanza HermosilloKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:41.47
54thStephanie BurnsSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:41.68
55thTaliah BlomNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final00:42.07
56thBrenna JonesThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:42.24
57thStephanie AndersonSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:43.00
58thLydia ToelleSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:43.68
59thAlayna PolednaLaramie (WY)Final00:44.29
60thFayth PriceLaramie (WY)Final00:44.88
61stSydny McAteerKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:45.02
62ndMadalynn DavisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:46.35
63rdAlexis HoneKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:46.50
64thMallory FallasSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:50.92
65thAbigail FlorenceKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:53.18
66thPhaezia HarkinsCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final00:53.29
67thAlyssa LattimerKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:31.98
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia McPhersonLaramie (WY)Final01:02.31
2ndLiberty PoleyThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:04.75
3rdRachel PietschCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:06.04
4thEmily MahoodJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:07.00
5thHeidi SchroederLaramie (WY)Final01:07.40
6thTeal ScheuberSheridan (WY)Final01:07.55
7thSavannah OlsonKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:08.50
8thSofia NolanJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:09.05
9thAudrey MitchellKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:09.22
10thCatie WeathermonLaramie (WY)Final01:09.61
11thJakobi MirichSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:10.44
12thMcKayla BurkeJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:10.68
13thGrace LutzKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:10.96
14thKatie McPhersonLaramie (WY)Final01:11.34
15thMorgan BillingtonLaramie (WY)Final01:12.56
16thEmma ReedCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:12.95
17thRagan SmithLaramie (WY)Final01:13.00
18thTraelyn KnezThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:13.50
19thHannah BaileyKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:13.75
20thAinsley AghbashianSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:14.21
21stAubrey SmedleyCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:14.98
22ndShayne CherekEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:15.11
23rdTaylin MaxwellSheridan (WY)Final01:15.48
24thAnja StefkaCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:16.23
25thKayalei HartlKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:16.33
26thLupe CabreraJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:17.67
27thAudrey RobertsNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final01:19.23
28thAmayah KilianThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:19.68
29thFussy GirlingJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:19.71
30thJaida RamsdellThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:20.26
31stSugar BondCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:20.94
32ndRubi ColinJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:21.14
33rdIsabelle HenryEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:21.46
34thBryanna EbyCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:21.49
35thZoe McCartorLaramie (WY)Final01:24.81
36thOlivia CroweThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:26.06
37thMaci StewartEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:28.07
38thAisha MendesJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:29.34
39thIvy MickelsonLaramie (WY)Final01:29.96
40thJessica ParksKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:30.18
41stTaegen TobinNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final01:32.76
42ndMaggie GazdaNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final01:33.56
43rdMadalynn DavisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:40.65
44thStephanie AndersonSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:41.66
45thSydny McAteerKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:43.48
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPippin RobisonSheridan (WY)Final01:08.05
2ndTaylor BaldacciSheridan (WY)Final01:09.66
3rdCarter BurchiLaramie (WY)Final01:10.02
4thMckenna HauberCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:14.67
5thMcKenna SmithEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:16.01
6thChrista VanlandinghamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:17.36
7thLauren PikulaThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:17.45
8thKlaire RehardCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:21.16
9thKelcey AndersonLaramie (WY)Final01:21.20
10thDelaney KnottnerusThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:21.50
11thTaylor SaundersKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:21.73
12thLucia GarciaJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:21.85
13thGladys EggersCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:22.59
14thKendrew EllisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:22.92
15thArianna SimoniCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:25.69
16thJillian SalazarKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:26.50
17thAnna TalbottThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:30.75
18thAbby PhillipsKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:31.75
19thTresa Dilts-VargasNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final01:34.73
20thTrinity MassengillCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:35.14
21stGianna RoseLaramie (WY)Final01:37.82
22ndEmely SanchezJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:42.00
23rdSydney HollesLaramie (WY)Final01:46.69
24thPaoli RoseLaramie (WY)Final01:49.40
25thMegan NelsonEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:51.84
26thSamantha CastanoLaramie (WY)Final01:57.55
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPiper CarrollSheridan (WY)Final01:08.52
2ndJadyn MullikinSheridan (WY)Final01:10.38
3rdLiberty PoleyThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:14.12
4thElena HennermanLaramie (WY)Final01:14.50
5thMadie JablinLaramie (WY)Final01:15.48
6thMckenna HauberCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:16.25
7thMcKenna SmithEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:17.51
8thHannah DunlopJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:18.43
9thLindsay HubertKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:18.64
10thMcKayla BurkeJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:19.49
11thSally OstermanCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:20.95
12thRachel TroudtCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:21.19
13thTayiah GravesLaramie (WY)Final01:21.68
14thLibby GreenSheridan (WY)Final01:22.19
15thAbby KillpackLaramie (WY)Final01:22.26
16thSarah HollesLaramie (WY)Final01:23.58
17thCayla GillilandSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:24.01
18thJordan DeYoungLaramie (WY)Final01:26.23
19thHannah BaileyKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:26.93
20thAudrey RobertsNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final01:28.11
21stAddison PottsCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:28.19
22ndGianna RoseLaramie (WY)Final01:28.85
23rdAbigail SmithCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:30.32
24thGrace BydlonCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:31.78
25thRebekah GrahamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:31.80
26thShiann ListonThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:32.71
27thZoe McCartorLaramie (WY)Final01:34.68
28thMagdalene HoffThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:38.34
29thAlisha VinsonJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:38.88
30thAngelica HarveyKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:42.70
31stEsperanza HermosilloKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:45.53
32ndTatum MartzNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final01:47.79
33rdKatalina CrainThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:56.41
34thLydia ToelleSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:11.66
35thKelsey ElrodNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final02:16.19
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJenny HolwellCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:15.74
2ndTaylor BaldacciSheridan (WY)Final01:18.04
3rdZoe RobisonSheridan (WY)Final01:19.42
4thMaddy JenkinsJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:22.22
5thKendyl NearSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:23.73
6thHailey EverardKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:25.05
7thKatie BuschLaramie (WY)Final01:26.30
8thJenna FredericksonSheridan (WY)Final01:26.52
9thChrista VanlandinghamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:30.49
10thKelly FarrisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:30.59
11thAlyssa DaleLaramie (WY)Final01:32.69
12thGladys EggersCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:33.33
13thCaroline KrauseLaramie (WY)Final01:33.77
14thLily MasonJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:34.18
15thIzzie JonesKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:34.32
16thTraelyn KnezThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:34.48
17thKC MacleodJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:37.00
18thSaige SmithEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:37.53
19thArianna SimoniCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:37.60
20thJayleen BlackfordKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:37.89
21stKate JablinLaramie (WY)Final01:38.78
22ndTatum MassengillCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:38.96
23rdAlayna PolednaLaramie (WY)Final01:40.25
24thKeyarra BassettSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:40.49
25thMaddie BallardKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:40.87
26thMadi DunneJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:41.74
27thConnie HuntSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:42.13
28thLupe CabreraJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:42.16
29thTaylin MaxwellSheridan (WY)Final01:42.43
30thAmber JacobsKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:43.04
31stLesly GarciaJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:49.68
32ndKayla JonesKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:50.63
33rdTaliah BlomNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final01:50.71
34thFayth PriceLaramie (WY)Final01:51.84
35thKaitlyn KessnerNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final01:54.04
36thMaggie GazdaNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final01:54.47
37thTilli RossettiJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:57.96
38thSarah WoodThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:59.46
39thAshley KelleyNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final02:00.70
40thPaoli RoseLaramie (WY)Final02:00.82
41stJessica ParksKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:03.53
42ndAubrey PorterThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:09.74
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJessAnn CarsrudThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:11.07
2ndMolly GreenSheridan (WY)Final02:12.69
3rdMaggie ClerkinLaramie (WY)Final02:14.46
4thSage MortonLaramie (WY)Final02:21.96
5thOlivia ThoneySheridan (WY)Final02:23.94
6thHannah BirgeCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:29.15
7thLucia GarciaJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final02:29.54
8thAudrey MitchellKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:32.29
9thHeidi SchroederLaramie (WY)Final02:32.71
10thRuth PotterEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:34.41
11thLindsay HubertKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:34.57
12thGrace BydlonCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:36.32
13thKendrew EllisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:37.97
14thHannah DempseyCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:38.30
15thAinsley AghbashianSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:41.56
16thRagan SmithLaramie (WY)Final02:42.19
17thAnn AlsupSheridan (WY)Final02:42.27
18thMazzi VlastosKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:48.04
19thMadi DunneJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final02:48.26
20thCayla GillilandSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:48.83
21stAubrey SmedleyCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:49.28
22ndJordan JohnsonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:49.61
23rdMadylin DankoThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:49.85
24thTresa Dilts-VargasNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final02:50.47
25thAnja StefkaCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:52.02
26thBryanna EbyCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:54.95
27thAbby PhillipsKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:57.70
28thSugar BondCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:58.91
29thOlivia CroweThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final03:01.21
30thMayce WardleEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final03:04.84
31stMegan NelsonEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final03:09.91
32ndLily MasonJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final03:14.57
33rdMadelynn OdenNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final03:30.45
34thSarah WoodThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final03:33.40
35thKatalina CrainThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final03:39.82
36thKelsey ElrodNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final04:08.02
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZoe RobisonSheridan (WY)Final02:31.94
2ndCarter BurchiLaramie (WY)Final02:35.27
3rdPippin RobisonSheridan (WY)Final02:35.57
4thKendyl NearSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:43.47
5thLauren PikulaThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:43.70
6thJadyn MullikinSheridan (WY)Final02:43.85
7thMaddy JenkinsJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final02:46.58
8thJenna FredericksonSheridan (WY)Final02:49.87
9thAlyssa DaleLaramie (WY)Final02:51.01
10thKelly FarrisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:51.82
11thPorscha CavanaughCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:52.58
12thElena HennermanLaramie (WY)Final02:53.07
13thRachel TroudtCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:53.19
14thHailey EverardKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:54.29
15thHannah DunlopJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final02:54.59
16thMadison NagyLaramie (WY)Final02:55.02
17thKelcey AndersonLaramie (WY)Final02:58.33
18thTaylor SaundersKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:58.52
19thTatum MassengillCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:59.97
20thSaige SmithEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final03:04.89
21stAbigail SmithCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final03:04.98
22ndIzzie JonesKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final03:07.01
23rdJordan DeYoungLaramie (WY)Final03:12.12
24thAddison PottsCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final03:12.68
25thMaddie BallardKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final03:16.81
26thSaige EldridgeEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final03:17.60
27thShiann ListonThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final03:22.58
28thAmber JacobsKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final03:23.26
29thMorgan MoonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final03:23.40
30thKeyarra BassettSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final03:24.31
31stAubrey PorterThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final03:35.53
32ndSamantha CastanoLaramie (WY)Final03:36.49
33rdEmely SanchezJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final03:50.25
34thTaegen TobinNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final04:09.73
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final01:52.34
2ndRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:58.79
3rdRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:02.30
4thRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final02:06.72
5thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:07.18
6thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:13.09
7thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:15.00
8thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:15.37
9thRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:17.98
10thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:19.78
11thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:22.66
12thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:23.70
13thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:24.45
14thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:31.26
15thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:43.05
16thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:48.42
17thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final03:52.10
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final02:07.51
2ndRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:17.47
3rdRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:17.72
4thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:20.37
5thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:22.68
6thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:24.92
7thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:26.05
8thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:33.70
9thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:36.94
10thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:46.95
11thRelay TeamNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final02:51.20
12thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:53.47
13thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:58.66
14thRelay TeamNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final03:08.24
15thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final03:12.63
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final04:09.13
2ndRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final04:22.96
3rdRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final04:37.77
4thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final04:52.23
5thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final04:53.78
6thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final04:59.49
7thRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final05:04.88
8thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final05:21.32
9thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final05:51.99
10thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final06:04.33