Multi Teams @ Small School Champs (AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/21/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy2771
Northland Prep Academy2692
Seton Catholic2413
Veritas Prep232
Gilbert Classical Academy195
Basis154
Phoenix Country Day152
Red Rock150
Arete Prep130
Scottsdale Christian Academy112
Tempe Prep87
Florence84
Bourgade Catholic43
Chandler Prep37
Estrella Foothills35
Gilbert Christian31
Horizon Honors20
Wickenburg15
Benjamin Franklin13
Arcadia

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stSamantha SteinPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final403.70
2ndEmme QuigleyNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final283.05
3rdMya ThuraisingamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final272.00
4thMicaela YoungScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final267.50
5thEmory MurffPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final245.55
6thFaith OldroydNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final214.95
7thEmily HomesEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final184.60
8thJordan MerkelPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stQuinn MurphyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:24.58
2ndTatum GoodScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.13
3rdElise JonesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.22
4thZoe PorteousRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:26.36
5thGrace CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.38
6thChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.93
7thAnnamieke MartensScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.40
8thAmelie UmholtzNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:27.42
9thCatherine CirzanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.25
10thSarah KomadinaNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:28.46
11thEhsa MurrayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.71
12thGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.88
13thLexy SnyderScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.89
14thEmily DeskinTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.92
15thEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final00:29.15
16thTaylor MillerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.22
17thGloria GramaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.29
18thEllie SeipRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:29.38
19thGwyn HansonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:29.62
20thNaomi GuyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.75
21stSara SladkovaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:30.52
22ndHannah StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:30.52
23rdKethryn McLaughlinFlorence (AZ)Final00:30.65
24thTatum HolmBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:30.76
25thAbby MayhewGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.86
26thMadeline YoungVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.99
27thClaire GrahamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.43
28thKate GrahamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.65
29thKaylee ShellnerFlorence (AZ)Final00:31.88
30thSiobhan FerralEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.97
31stRebekah SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.14
32ndAspen LindquistScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:32.31
33rdKristen DaugsVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.37
34thYshel BritoBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.70
35thRachel IveyNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:33.00
36thNicolette WagnerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:33.23
37thCassondra BarrettChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:33.33
38thMaya ValdezFlorence (AZ)Final00:33.44
39thSarah SchillingerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.72
40thLourdes CiuleiBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.02
41stSondrelle ScottGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.17
42ndMia SadlerRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:34.55
43rdMegan HorlickPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:34.70
44thGrace ChurchChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:34.75
45thOlivia MulloyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:34.82
46thHanna MorphewEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:34.91
47thWillo WassPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:35.06
48thMolly WisemanRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:35.09
49thJoelle PanteaVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.20
50thSamantha WietsmaArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.46
51stElla BeresonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:35.56
52ndVeronica CheroskeChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:35.74
53rdHannah OlyejarGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.80
54thHannah VazquezFlorence (AZ)Final00:35.80
55thNadia TennisonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.92
56thNicole LeakeHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:36.06
57thGrace CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.08
58thGrace MartinBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:36.71
59thMaggie CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:37.16
60thSophia KirlkandPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:38.02
61stBerkeley LockPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:38.16
62ndTrina PhanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:38.27
63rdLeslie GarciaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:38.59
64thHelena LyngbyePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:39.00
65thSada JamalovaNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:39.69
66thAriana VegaBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.86
67thOlina SalmonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:40.08
68thClaire JacksonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:41.18
69thNana SatoRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:41.23
70thLiberty KoenigEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:41.64
71stGrace RenaudGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:41.80
72ndFaith DahozyBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:43.12
73rdMadeline BergayEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:44.31
74thAlondra MendezBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:45.08
75thRegina RodriguezVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:45.24
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJustine MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.33
2ndHanna GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Final00:56.57
3rdCaylah JagoScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.64
4thElise JonesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.12
5thCaitlin RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.34
6thEmily FingermanScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.78
7thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.41
8thAmelie UmholtzNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:59.98
9thChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.20
10thAnnamieke MartensScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.68
11thSarah KomadinaNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:01.31
12thMarykathleen GallagherArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.45
13thDeanna MaxwellSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.64
14thClara SchuurBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:04.89
15thTaylor MillerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.94
16thEmily MeyersonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.39
17thLexy SnyderScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.79
18thNaomi GuyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.75
19thSara SladkovaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.44
20thBailey TuckerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.87
21stKethryn McLaughlinFlorence (AZ)Final01:07.90
22ndAnna TaylorVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.16
23rdHannah BrowningHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.27
24thNataliana EspinosaVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.57
25thAbby MayhewGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.96
26thTatum HolmBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:09.23
27thJenna MoorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:10.64
28thKristen DaugsVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.15
29thDaniela IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.35
30thRebekah SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.51
31stAlexis HowieNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:11.84
32ndClara MoffittTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.36
33rdMaria ZelloTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.47
34thJenna HoskinsGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.60
35thLourdes CiuleiBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.64
36thSarah SchillingerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.95
37thCassondra BarrettChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.28
38thClaire GrahamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.54
39thNicolette WagnerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.05
40thIsabella DorsettArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.20
41stAspen LindquistScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.39
42ndAria HarnessRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:15.82
43rdYshel BritoBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.17
44thAnna MoriartyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.39
45thBridget HodgesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.71
46thHonoka YabuuchiRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:17.04
47thStephanie MartinezBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.17
48thKaylee ShellnerFlorence (AZ)Final01:17.32
49thMolly WisemanRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:18.66
50thMaya ValdezFlorence (AZ)Final01:19.05
51stMadisin SoldanoChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.17
52ndHannah DragerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.43
53rdTaylor CouillardNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:19.57
54thNadia TennisonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.04
55thGrace CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.14
56thMia SadlerRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:20.32
57thHannah VazquezFlorence (AZ)Final01:20.33
58thSofie KileBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:20.85
59thLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:20.93
60thWillo WassPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:21.51
61stElla BeresonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:21.91
62ndNana SatoRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:27.83
63rdTrina PhanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.01
64thClaire JacksonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.96
65thNayeli CruzBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.37
66thSophia KirlkandPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:31.02
67thBerkeley LockPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:32.84
68thMaggie CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.03
69thAmelia ChapmanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.52
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaylah JagoScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.19
2ndAurelia UmholtzNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:01.07
3rdJulia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.25
4thMolly RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.86
5thTaylor BernoskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.97
6thEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.27
7thJaxon OlesRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:12.38
8thMichaela HarbinsonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.84
9thEhsa MurrayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.91
10thSarah SalamaPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:18.29
11thClaire BrownVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.04
12thBridget HodgesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.16
13thCarrie HansenFlorence (AZ)Final01:20.45
14thGrace BarnhouseSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.10
15thElisea StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.42
16thDaniela IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.15
17thPaige UdallGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.95
18thSondrelle ScottGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.02
19thTrysha LawsonEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:33.37
20thSierra MilliganNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:36.77
21stKate GrahamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.35
22ndAshley OngPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:45.72
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stQuinn MurphyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:59.09
2ndTatum GoodScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.28
3rdEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.88
4thZoe PorteousRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:04.33
5thHanna GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Final01:06.01
6thAlly MontgomeryBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:07.80
7thSarah SalamaPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:11.77
8thMarykathleen GallagherArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.16
9thHannah StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:17.78
10thMayley GuitardArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.97
11thMaria ZelloTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:18.97
12thMadeline YoungVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.83
13thLauren BrunerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.08
14thAshley OngPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:21.52
15thElisea StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:21.75
16thMonica GanevHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.77
17thBailey TuckerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.69
18thAlexa DashnawEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:22.82
19thGrace BarnhouseSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:24.26
20thSophie MadisonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:26.50
21stOlivia MulloyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:30.04
22ndAndrea ClarkEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:31.29
23rdVeronica CheroskeChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:31.45
24thHannah DragerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.66
25thJordan McKelveyEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:38.90
26thHelena LyngbyePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:41.18
27thLeslie GarciaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:42.19
28thMackenzie CristnerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:42.61
29thAriana VegaBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.82
30thMackenzie GriswoldGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.42
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna JacksonVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.97
2ndHannah PenadoNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:09.06
3rdGrace CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.59
4thRuth LuchtSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.87
5thDevin O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:18.52
6thSamantha WareingScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.89
7thEmily DeskinTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:21.38
8thEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final01:21.60
9thAlexandra HenesBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:22.48
10thCatherine CirzanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.26
11thMakenzie RashfordGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.52
12thEllie SeipRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:23.56
13thDeanna MaxwellSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.72
14thDezra DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:24.48
15thAshley SorensenWickenburg (AZ)Final01:25.57
16thJulia NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:27.45
17thNatalia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.57
18thCalen JaneskyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:28.21
19thClaire BrownVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.66
20thOlivia VuPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:28.73
21stMadison FisherEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:28.79
22ndGwyn HansonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:30.67
23rdJenna MoorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:31.74
24thHae Won HongGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.33
25thPaige UdallGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.45
26thCambrie GinesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:32.52
27thReegan FilesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:34.39
28thOlina SalmonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.92
29thGrace MartinBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:38.09
30thAlexandria MillerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.25
31stGrace ChurchChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:38.41
32ndIlana HofferPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:42.11
33rdClara MoffittTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:42.84
34thGinny SegovianoEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:43.95
35thMegan HorlickPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:44.14
36thKarina KimeryScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:45.52
37thHannah OlyejarGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.25
38thZina ThabetBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:22.28
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAmanda ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.71
2ndHannah PenadoNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:58.66
3rdAbigael ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:06.59
4thSoleil MetcalfRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:11.65
5thMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.38
6thKirstin VerplankeBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:14.41
7thCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.79
8thClaire HarrisonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.09
9thMaille ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:18.53
10thJillian RaabNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:18.67
11thDezra DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:18.75
12thVivian TorkVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.85
13thClara SchuurBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:22.27
14thBrenna DeGraffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:23.64
15thAllie RobertsonScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:25.51
16thAlyse SmithGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.71
17thNatalia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:26.94
18thKirsten HearneNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:27.12
19thMayley GuitardArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.02
20thKayla CalvettiScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.74
21stCarrie HansenFlorence (AZ)Final02:31.85
22ndSamantha WareingScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:32.47
23rdNataliana EspinosaVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:34.77
24thAshley SorensenWickenburg (AZ)Final02:35.46
25thValeria ReyesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:38.68
26thVivian HullBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.70
27thLauren BerryScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:40.81
28thIlana HofferPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:45.95
29thLeah JehningGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:46.63
30thLizzy TurleyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:50.15
31stHae Won HongGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:56.69
32ndMadisin SoldanoChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:58.59
33rdLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:03.00
34thGrace McQuaidTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:03.19
35thDasia RiceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:20.86
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJustine MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.40
2ndAurelia UmholtzNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:17.76
3rdCaitlin RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:18.68
4thEmily FingermanScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:18.87
5thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.59
6thAlly MontgomeryBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:31.30
7thJaxon OlesRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:34.76
8thCaileigh BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.23
9thGloria GramaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:43.45
10thOlivia VuPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:44.16
11thDevin O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:47.70
12thCambrie GinesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:50.07
13thReegan FilesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:54.25
14thLauren BrunerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:56.55
15thSam MilliganNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:57.76
16thCalen JaneskyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:00.57
17thMadison FisherEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:09.08
18thTrinity GarciaChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:18.42
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAmanda ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:04.91
2ndAnna JacksonVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:06.03
3rdAbigael ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final05:28.02
4thMolly RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:31.48
5thTaylor BernoskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:39.72
6thJulia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:39.91
7thAlexandra HenesBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final05:47.23
8thSoleil MetcalfRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final05:51.64
9thCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:52.64
10thMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final06:05.23
11thJillian RaabNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final06:05.48
12thMaille ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final06:09.93
13thClaire HarrisonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:14.65
14thVivian TorkVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:15.40
15thCaileigh BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:17.13
16thKirsten HearneNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final06:26.50
17thAllie RobertsonScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final06:37.13
18thSam MilliganNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final06:38.70
19thAlyse SmithGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:40.60
20thGwyneth FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:44.31
21stHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:50.69
22ndSophia BuzanTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final06:53.48
23rdBrittany MedelRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final06:58.17
24thMichaela HarbinsonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:58.40
25thValeria ReyesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final07:07.09
26thVivian HullBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:21.78
27thOlivia WessonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:42.69
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.75
2ndRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:45.78
3rdRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.52
4thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.94
5thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.20
6thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final01:58.27
7thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:59.58
8thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.65
9thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:00.84
10thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:01.71
11thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.70
12thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:04.05
13thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.34
14thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.57
15thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.76
16thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.42
17thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:10.23
18thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:17.18
19thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.27
20thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:18.70
21stRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:18.89
22ndRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:22.84
23rdRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:23.40
24thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:25.30
25thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:25.97
26thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:26.63
27thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:43.43
28thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:52.57
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.53
2ndRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.73
3rdRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:01.18
4thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:04.97
5thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:05.87
6thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:08.46
7thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:13.36
8thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final02:14.23
9thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:15.59
10thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:20.34
11thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:20.89
12thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:21.00
13thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:21.85
14thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:22.90
15thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:23.59
16thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:25.66
17thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:28.20
18thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:31.18
19thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:31.20
20thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:34.68
21stRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:35.02
22ndRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:35.05
23rdRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:38.38
24thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:39.94
25thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:44.46
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final03:52.01
2ndRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:52.69
3rdRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:53.56
4thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:56.50
5thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final04:03.96
6thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:04.31
7thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final04:05.02
8thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:24.04
9thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final04:25.52
10thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final04:34.98
11thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:39.47
12thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:40.93
13thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:40.96
14thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:42.97
15thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:45.61
16thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:47.66
17thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final04:51.82
18thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:41.75
19thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final05:42.28
20thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:56.93