Multi Teams @ South Invite (Cheyenne, WY)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/9/2017 8:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Central2401
Laramie2282
Sheridan2013
Thunder Basin1824
Green River1245
Kelly Walsh896
East867
Campbell County858
South629
Rock Springs5110
Douglas2611
Rawlins1212
Evanston613
Natrona County214

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stTeryn WhiteLaramie (WY)Final420.52
2ndAli LangeRock Springs (WY)Final415.60
3rdErica FarrisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final320.85
4thBraeden StewartEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final308.50
5thBriley PhippsEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final285.55
6thElaina MacyEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final285.40
7thStephanie BurnsSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final283.34
8thEmma ReedCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final275.20
9thMoira McPhersonDouglas (WY)Final266.35
10thEnshawntae RallRock Springs (WY)Final250.95
11thMackenzie LongThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final248.10
12thBrenna JonesThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final247.95
13thLauren PooleyDouglas (WY)Final244.15
14thBrooklyn PrinceEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final237.05
15thAlicia ThoneySheridan (WY)Final237.02
16thPhaezia HarkinsCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final235.00
17thMaddie AppelhansLaramie (WY)Final232.80
18thJennifer PflughoeftSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final224.05
19thHaili ShepardRawlins (WY)Final218.75
20thElora CappsEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final215.88
21stAdrianna JacobySouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final210.70
22ndAleah BookerEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final0.00
23rdMadison PenmanRawlins (WY)Final0.00
24thTaylor JohansenRock Springs (WY)Final0.00
25thPayton WestbrookThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha GeyerCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:24.40
2ndOlivia McPhersonLaramie (WY)Final00:24.92
3rdShaylee OchsnerThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:26.53
4thLiberty PoleyThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:26.75
5thCatie WeathermonLaramie (WY)Final00:26.84
6thPorscha CavanaughCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:26.84
7thGrace LutzKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:26.97
8thSavannah OlsonKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:27.00
9thArianna SimoniCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:27.63
10thTayiah GravesLaramie (WY)Final00:27.68
11thJesse LauzeGreen River (WY)Final00:27.98
12thJakobi MirichSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:28.30
13thRiver WaldockKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:28.40
14thJenna FredericksonSheridan (WY)Final00:28.43
15thAudrey MitchellKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:28.66
16thHannah DempseyCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:28.76
17thKatie McPhersonLaramie (WY)Final00:28.88
18thAbigail SmithCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:28.93
19thSally OstermanCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:28.96
20thJade CavesEvanston (WY)Final00:28.97
21stSheridan MathisDouglas (WY)Final00:28.98
22ndDelaney KnottnerusThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:29.10
23rdGrace BydlonCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final00:29.15
24thMorgan BillingtonLaramie (WY)Final00:29.26
25thCheyanne FarrisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:29.48
26thTeryn WhiteLaramie (WY)Final00:29.50
27thTraelyn KnezThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:29.54
28thJarin MandrosGreen River (WY)Final00:29.57
29thJo LangloisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:29.63
30thShelby AldredRock Springs (WY)Final00:29.85
31stMikayla MorrisonKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:29.87
32ndHeather BuzardeEvanston (WY)Final00:29.93
33rdAnja StefkaCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:30.04
34thCharli FaddenEvanston (WY)Final00:30.18
35thKaycee OlsenGreen River (WY)Final00:30.20
36thHannilyn KersenbrockCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:30.22
37thFaith HayesDouglas (WY)Final00:30.29
38thAubrie MartinezRock Springs (WY)Final00:30.36
39thRoree StewartCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:30.56
40thMelanie GriffithCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:30.62
41stLibby GreenSheridan (WY)Final00:30.64
42ndMegan McFateLaramie (WY)Final00:30.68
43rdJordan JohnsonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:30.82
44thShayne CherekEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:31.02
45thRebekah GrahamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:31.06
46thKayalei HartlKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:31.08
47thAmayah KilianThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:31.08
48thConnie HuntSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:31.16
49thTianna PierceEvanston (WY)Final00:31.22
50thCaroline KrauseLaramie (WY)Final00:31.25
51stJaida RamsdellThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:31.26
52ndMayce WardleEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:31.35
53rdSierra SkinnerRawlins (WY)Final00:32.09
54thMadylin DankoThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:32.26
55thHannah FackrellEvanston (WY)Final00:32.32
56thMackenzie SimoniCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:32.64
57thZoe McCartorLaramie (WY)Final00:32.65
58thAlize PostCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final00:32.90
59thKate JablinLaramie (WY)Final00:32.93
60thAnagraciela LaraCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:32.96
61stCaitlin GrantCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:33.22
62ndAmber JacobsKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:33.34
63rdSugar BondCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final00:33.47
64thMerika MoffattGreen River (WY)Final00:33.50
65thAlexis BybeeGreen River (WY)Final00:33.73
66thOzlyn RossEvanston (WY)Final00:33.74
67thSydney HollesLaramie (WY)Final00:33.84
68thMaci StewartEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:33.89
69thSarah WoodThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:33.92
70thOlivia CroweThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:34.07
71stBrixen MathisRock Springs (WY)Final00:34.30
72ndAubrey PorterThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:34.32
73rdKaitlyn KessnerNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final00:34.34
74thMadison LongCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:34.43
75thJessica PetriGreen River (WY)Final00:34.71
76thKeyarra BassettSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:34.87
77thChaselyn McReynoldsDouglas (WY)Final00:34.93
78thShiann ListonThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:35.16
79thMackenzie LongThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:35.22
80thChristina HaroldsonDouglas (WY)Final00:35.48
81stChevelle LiggettRock Springs (WY)Final00:35.60
82ndRachel LindeCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:35.85
83rdAllison ThomasCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:36.34
84thAmelie BinningLaramie (WY)Final00:36.36
85thTallyn BryantSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:36.37
86thKenadi OlavesonLaramie (WY)Final00:36.60
87thDakotta LickingCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final00:36.68
88thTaliah BlomNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final00:37.04
89thMorgan KrogSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:37.05
90thJulie RomanoKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:37.08
91stIelea Conroy-LaraCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:37.19
92ndMikayla ShauersRock Springs (WY)Final00:37.25
93rdSinead KnepperCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:37.63
94thJosephine BowenGreen River (WY)Final00:38.01
95thCeleste KeelinRock Springs (WY)Final00:38.21
96thKadynce BrownRock Springs (WY)Final00:38.28
97thIvy MickelsonLaramie (WY)Final00:38.81
98thEnshawntae RallRock Springs (WY)Final00:39.36
99thAlayna PolednaLaramie (WY)Final00:39.51
100thKadence HillRock Springs (WY)Final00:39.56
101stLily TomphsonKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:39.66
102ndAlexandrea RomeroRawlins (WY)Final00:39.75
103rdEsperanza HermosilloKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:39.76
104thKatalina CrainThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:40.17
105thMadalynn DavisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:40.23
106thSophia WoodCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:40.51
107thKaylyn SellKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:40.65
108thLydia ToelleSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:40.96
109thMersaydez NorwickRock Springs (WY)Final00:40.99
110thBrenna JonesThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:41.44
111thHayley FranceGreen River (WY)Final00:41.58
112thJadyn BlareThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:41.76
113thJulia BaumanRock Springs (WY)Final00:42.85
114thSavannah CoreLaramie (WY)Final00:43.51
115thBei DreiseLaramie (WY)Final00:43.61
116thFayth PriceLaramie (WY)Final00:44.24
117thMadison PankowskiRock Springs (WY)Final00:44.93
118thChristiana ValdezEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:47.19
119thAlba RoopThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final00:48.25
120thPhaezia HarkinsCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final00:49.93
121stLarqin DucaSheridan (WY)Final00:57.62
122ndMarygrace BucknerLaramie (WY)Final01:13.95
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha GeyerCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:53.19
2ndOlivia McPhersonLaramie (WY)Final00:55.71
3rdPippin RobisonSheridan (WY)Final00:55.75
4thSavannah OlsonKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final00:59.96
5thAlaysa PorterThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:00.20
6thHeidi SchroederLaramie (WY)Final01:01.69
7thTatum MassengillCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:02.36
8thJakobi MirichSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:02.46
9thGrace LutzKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:02.60
10thArianna SimoniCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:03.13
11thHannah DempseyCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:03.39
12thAudrey MitchellKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:03.55
13thAdrienne MerrickGreen River (WY)Final01:03.59
14thAbigail SmithCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:03.78
15thRiver WaldockKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:03.79
16thKysa JohanssonRawlins (WY)Final01:03.95
17thKatie McPhersonLaramie (WY)Final01:04.26
18thJade CavesEvanston (WY)Final01:04.65
19thTeal ScheuberSheridan (WY)Final01:04.69
20thDesirea LayherDouglas (WY)Final01:04.69
21stGrace BydlonCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:04.88
22ndAinsley AghbashianSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:05.27
23rdEmily ReyesGreen River (WY)Final01:05.31
24thTraelyn KnezThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:05.92
25thShelby AldredRock Springs (WY)Final01:06.20
26thMorgan BillingtonLaramie (WY)Final01:06.86
27thAubrie MartinezRock Springs (WY)Final01:07.70
28thSelena SouzaGreen River (WY)Final01:07.93
29thHannilyn KersenbrockCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:08.19
30thAmayah KilianThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:08.79
31stHannah BaileyKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:09.01
32ndCharli FaddenEvanston (WY)Final01:09.08
33rdRoree StewartCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:09.21
34thEmily FoersterGreen River (WY)Final01:09.69
35thTianna PierceEvanston (WY)Final01:10.15
36thKayalei HartlKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:10.27
37thMikayla MorrisonKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:10.41
38thJo LangloisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:10.44
39thMelanie GriffithCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:10.66
40thSarah FoersterGreen River (WY)Final01:11.04
41stSamantha HardinGreen River (WY)Final01:11.22
42ndShayne CherekEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:11.24
43rdLexis TempleDouglas (WY)Final01:11.32
44thJordan JohnsonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:11.57
45thJaida RamsdellThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:11.96
46thHannah FackrellEvanston (WY)Final01:12.31
47thTaylin MaxwellSheridan (WY)Final01:13.57
48thMaddie BallardKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:13.62
49thJocelyn RoperEvanston (WY)Final01:13.73
50thZoe McCartorLaramie (WY)Final01:13.85
51stDeNae SchoelRawlins (WY)Final01:14.01
52ndCassidy GomezGreen River (WY)Final01:14.08
53rdSugar BondCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:14.32
54thKayla JonesKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:14.54
55thKaiya KircherCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:14.54
56thMayce WardleEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:14.55
57thAddison PottsCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:14.83
58thJamie KasteCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:15.55
59thMackenzie SimoniCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:15.72
60thCaitlin GrantCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:15.91
61stMadison LongCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:16.58
62ndAlize PostCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:16.74
63rdCynthia SheredaGreen River (WY)Final01:16.77
64thCaitlin HeddinsCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:17.02
65thDemi TylerGreen River (WY)Final01:17.20
66thAlyssa ArnoldRawlins (WY)Final01:17.53
67thJessica PetriGreen River (WY)Final01:17.91
68thAnagraciela LaraCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:17.92
69thMaci StewartEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:18.26
70thShiann ListonThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:18.46
71stBreanna RuenThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:18.61
72ndAlexis BybeeGreen River (WY)Final01:18.90
73rdLexi WellsDouglas (WY)Final01:20.84
74thRachel LindeCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:21.22
75thIelea Conroy-LaraCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:21.29
76thKaitlyn KessnerNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final01:21.29
77thJessica ParksKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:21.74
78thReagan RockholdEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:21.83
79thIvy MickelsonLaramie (WY)Final01:23.79
80thAllison ThomasCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:23.99
81stAngelica HarveyKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:25.19
82ndAlexis WuolleRock Springs (WY)Final01:25.47
83rdMikayla ShauersRock Springs (WY)Final01:25.89
84thLillian LairdRawlins (WY)Final01:25.97
85thSinead KnepperCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:26.79
86thJosephine BowenGreen River (WY)Final01:27.07
87thDakotta LickingCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:27.77
88thKadynce BrownRock Springs (WY)Final01:28.03
89thKamilyn LloydGreen River (WY)Final01:28.28
90thCeleste KeelinRock Springs (WY)Final01:29.11
91stEsperanza HermosilloKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:29.59
92ndKatalina CrainThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:29.87
93rdSophia WoodCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:30.19
94thShauna SmithDouglas (WY)Final01:31.25
95thMadalynn DavisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:33.57
96thMersaydez NorwickRock Springs (WY)Final01:33.77
97thKaylyn SellKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:34.69
98thJulie RomanoKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:35.02
99thKadence HillRock Springs (WY)Final01:35.08
100thHayley FranceGreen River (WY)Final01:35.68
101stKelsey ElrodNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final01:36.73
102ndLydia ToelleSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:39.62
103rdJulia BaumanRock Springs (WY)Final01:39.92
104thChristiana ValdezEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:41.82
105thToni HamannLaramie (WY)Final02:25.97
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJessAnn CarsrudThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:01.35
2ndTaylor BaldacciSheridan (WY)Final01:02.36
3rdLogan AndersonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:02.98
4thLauren JensenGreen River (WY)Final01:04.56
5thCarter BurchiLaramie (WY)Final01:04.60
6thMcKenna SmithEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:05.93
7thLauren PikulaThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:06.84
8thHannah BirgeCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:09.05
9thAddy FernandezRock Springs (WY)Final01:10.22
10thAshley JensenGreen River (WY)Final01:10.38
11thSally OstermanCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:10.86
12thDelaney KnottnerusThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:11.51
13thCherylann MoritzGreen River (WY)Final01:12.57
14thTaylor SaundersKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:14.69
15thRhylee RamseyDouglas (WY)Final01:16.98
16thKendrew EllisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:18.10
17thKaitlin McDanielRawlins (WY)Final01:18.11
18thKylee AndersonKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:18.34
19thSaige SmithEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:19.95
20thAnna TalbottThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:20.38
21stJillian SalazarKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:20.47
22ndMegan McFateLaramie (WY)Final01:20.64
23rdSaige EldridgeEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:22.92
24thDelaney GardeaGreen River (WY)Final01:23.07
25thTresa Dilts-VargasNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final01:23.18
26thClaire CobbDouglas (WY)Final01:23.22
27thAbby KillpackLaramie (WY)Final01:23.38
28thFaith HayesDouglas (WY)Final01:24.15
29thAbby PhillipsKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:24.32
30thBryanna EbyCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:24.88
31stGianna RoseLaramie (WY)Final01:28.43
32ndDillen PhillipsSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:28.69
33rdAnnellie BeachellEvanston (WY)Final01:32.22
34thKathryn WilliamsEvanston (WY)Final01:33.72
35thSydney HollesLaramie (WY)Final01:37.69
36thWhitney PaulsenRawlins (WY)Final01:39.27
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJadyn MullikinSheridan (WY)Final01:02.24
2ndMolly GreenSheridan (WY)Final01:03.36
3rdLauren JensenGreen River (WY)Final01:03.71
4thTaylor BaldacciSheridan (WY)Final01:05.67
5thLiberty PoleyThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:06.51
6thElena HennermanLaramie (WY)Final01:06.89
7thHannah BirgeCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:08.38
8thMadie JablinLaramie (WY)Final01:08.57
9thTayiah GravesLaramie (WY)Final01:08.69
10thTatum MassengillCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:09.36
11thKlaire RehardCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:09.41
12thChrista VanlandinghamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:09.51
13thLindsay HubertKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:10.63
14thOlivia ThoneySheridan (WY)Final01:10.74
15thMadison YoungGreen River (WY)Final01:11.05
16thAbby KillpackLaramie (WY)Final01:11.76
17thEmily ReyesGreen River (WY)Final01:14.34
18thSarah HollesLaramie (WY)Final01:14.81
19thMcKinzey CamphouseEvanston (WY)Final01:16.01
20thCayla GillilandSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:16.30
21stLibby GreenSheridan (WY)Final01:17.07
22ndLexis TempleDouglas (WY)Final01:17.99
23rdSarah FoersterGreen River (WY)Final01:18.73
24thCheyanne FarrisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:19.28
25thGianna RoseLaramie (WY)Final01:21.15
26thSamantha HardinGreen River (WY)Final01:22.36
27thJillian SalazarKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:22.44
28thAnn AlsupSheridan (WY)Final01:22.49
29thRebeca WhiteEvanston (WY)Final01:23.53
30thRebekah GrahamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:24.24
31stOzlyn RossEvanston (WY)Final01:26.38
32ndKamilyn LloydGreen River (WY)Final01:26.42
33rdOlivia CroweThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:27.71
34thLexi WellsDouglas (WY)Final01:28.21
35thAnnellie BeachellEvanston (WY)Final01:29.35
36thShayla MooreDouglas (WY)Final01:30.20
37thMagdalene HoffThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:30.75
38thMegan NelsonEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:31.18
39thAmelie BinningLaramie (WY)Final01:32.66
40thKori PotterEvanston (WY)Final01:33.01
41stKenadi OlavesonLaramie (WY)Final01:33.05
42ndAngelica HarveyKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:36.55
43rdBrittany StevensNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final01:37.07
44thAlyssa ArnoldRawlins (WY)Final01:38.28
45thEmily PorterRawlins (WY)Final01:38.71
46thSavannah CoreLaramie (WY)Final01:40.10
47thEmma JonesEvanston (WY)Final01:43.54
48thLily TomphsonKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:43.87
49thJessica ParksKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:47.19
50thKatelynn GardnerRawlins (WY)Final01:47.90
51stTallyn BryantSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:47.91
52ndBei DreiseLaramie (WY)Final01:49.59
53rdCheyenne RussellRawlins (WY)Final01:51.72
54thKiari VailletteDouglas (WY)Final01:55.08
55thDestiny ThillRawlins (WY)Final02:05.74
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJenny HolwellCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:06.51
2ndShaylee OchsnerThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:11.31
3rdKendyl NearSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:13.92
4thHailey EverardKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:15.18
5thJesse LauzeGreen River (WY)Final01:16.89
6thPorscha CavanaughCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:17.23
7thJenna FredericksonSheridan (WY)Final01:18.24
8thKelly FarrisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:20.31
9thAnja StefkaCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:20.50
10thCatie WeathermonLaramie (WY)Final01:20.72
11thKatie BuschLaramie (WY)Final01:21.33
12thTanner MillerRock Springs (WY)Final01:21.46
13thTaylor SaundersKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:22.09
14thIzzie JonesKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:23.27
15thAlyssa DaleLaramie (WY)Final01:24.38
16thCaroline KrauseLaramie (WY)Final01:24.81
17thAddison PottsCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:25.56
18thKeyarra BassettSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:26.14
19thClaire CobbDouglas (WY)Final01:26.75
20thJamie KasteCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:27.23
21stSaige SmithEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:27.31
22ndSelena SouzaGreen River (WY)Final01:27.79
23rdKate JablinLaramie (WY)Final01:27.86
24thCaitlin HeddinsCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:28.13
25thHannah BaileyKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:29.01
26thMaddie BallardKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:29.86
27thAedin BanryEvanston (WY)Final01:29.89
28thBrixen MathisRock Springs (WY)Final01:30.33
29thEmilee MandrosGreen River (WY)Final01:30.88
30thAlayna PolednaLaramie (WY)Final01:30.94
31stConnie HuntSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:30.98
32ndIsabelle MathisDouglas (WY)Final01:32.21
33rdHeather BuzardeEvanston (WY)Final01:33.26
34thBailee ClarkGreen River (WY)Final01:33.35
35thMerika MoffattGreen River (WY)Final01:33.40
36thBryanna EbyCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final01:34.76
37thChristina HaroldsonDouglas (WY)Final01:36.05
38thAmber JacobsKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:37.61
39thAudrey RobertsNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final01:38.98
40thFayth PriceLaramie (WY)Final01:39.09
41stTaliah BlomNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final01:39.33
42ndSydney LymanEvanston (WY)Final01:39.61
43rdPaoli RoseLaramie (WY)Final01:45.77
44thSamantha CastanoLaramie (WY)Final01:46.50
45thKaycee OlsenGreen River (WY)Final01:49.65
46thJordan KelleyRawlins (WY)Final01:54.10
47thMadison PankowskiRock Springs (WY)Final01:55.78
48thSarah WoodThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:57.17
49thLarqin DucaSheridan (WY)Final02:43.86
50thToni HamannLaramie (WY)Final03:16.21
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMolly GreenSheridan (WY)Final02:01.59
2ndMckenna HauberCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:02.51
3rdMaggie ClerkinLaramie (WY)Final02:02.81
4thPippin RobisonSheridan (WY)Final02:04.64
5thZoe RobisonSheridan (WY)Final02:05.70
6thRachel PietschCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:05.94
7thSage MortonLaramie (WY)Final02:06.52
8thAlaysa PorterThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:08.02
9thSydni SandersGreen River (WY)Final02:08.35
10thMcKenna SmithEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:10.63
11thLauren LeeGreen River (WY)Final02:10.64
12thGladys EggersCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:12.12
13thAlexa LauzeGreen River (WY)Final02:13.49
14thOlivia ThoneySheridan (WY)Final02:15.74
15thHeidi SchroederLaramie (WY)Final02:16.68
16thElena HennermanLaramie (WY)Final02:18.22
17thPayton MillerRock Springs (WY)Final02:18.28
18thMarie DavisEvanston (WY)Final02:18.85
19thAriah WallerCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:19.17
20thWhitney AndersonRock Springs (WY)Final02:19.25
21stAdrienne MerrickGreen River (WY)Final02:19.52
22ndRuth PotterEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:20.28
23rdRachel TroudtCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:21.92
24thRachel BuzardeEvanston (WY)Final02:22.88
25thAinsley AghbashianSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:25.26
26thRagan SmithLaramie (WY)Final02:29.27
27thKylee AndersonKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:30.26
28thMazzi VlastosKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:30.32
29thCayla GillilandSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:32.75
30thEmily FoersterGreen River (WY)Final02:32.97
31stDesirea LayherDouglas (WY)Final02:33.31
32ndHaili ShepardRawlins (WY)Final02:35.79
33rdDillen PhillipsSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:42.54
34thDeNae SchoelRawlins (WY)Final02:44.18
35thCynthia SheredaGreen River (WY)Final02:44.72
36thJocelyn RoperEvanston (WY)Final02:44.81
37thCassidy GomezGreen River (WY)Final02:44.83
38thAbby PhillipsKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:44.97
39thBrooke PhillipsEvanston (WY)Final02:48.97
40thBrittany StevensNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final02:49.58
41stMagdalene HoffThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:52.09
42ndBreanna RuenThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:52.72
43rdMegan NelsonEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:55.82
44thSydney LymanEvanston (WY)Final02:57.19
45thReagan RockholdEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final03:02.38
46thLillian LairdRawlins (WY)Final03:05.80
47thCheyenne RussellRawlins (WY)Final03:07.84
48thJordan KelleyRawlins (WY)Final03:11.06
49thEmily PorterRawlins (WY)Final03:15.65
50thBrooke BaldwinRawlins (WY)Final03:17.73
51stMadelynn OdenNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final03:20.66
52ndDestiny ThillRawlins (WY)Final03:41.20
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJenny HolwellCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:15.19
2ndJessAnn CarsrudThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:18.76
3rdLogan AndersonCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:22.62
4thCarter BurchiLaramie (WY)Final02:23.37
5thJadyn MullikinSheridan (WY)Final02:25.29
6thKendyl NearSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:26.92
7thLauren PikulaThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:27.84
8thChrista VanlandinghamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:29.94
9thAshley JensenGreen River (WY)Final02:31.56
10thAddy FernandezRock Springs (WY)Final02:32.17
11thTanner MillerRock Springs (WY)Final02:32.81
12thKelly FarrisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:33.24
13thHailey EverardKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:34.10
14thKlaire RehardCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:34.55
15thMadison YoungGreen River (WY)Final02:35.98
16thLindsay HubertKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:36.11
17thCherylann MoritzGreen River (WY)Final02:39.72
18thKelcey AndersonLaramie (WY)Final02:40.87
19thAlyssa DaleLaramie (WY)Final02:42.09
20thMcKinzey CamphouseEvanston (WY)Final02:43.83
21stIzzie JonesKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:45.06
22ndKendrew EllisEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:47.07
23rdEmilee MandrosGreen River (WY)Final02:47.75
24thKaitlin McDanielRawlins (WY)Final02:47.99
25thKatie BuschLaramie (WY)Final02:48.83
26thKysa JohanssonRawlins (WY)Final02:52.73
27thRhylee RamseyDouglas (WY)Final02:55.42
28thTresa Dilts-VargasNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final02:58.15
29thDelaney GardeaGreen River (WY)Final02:58.26
30thTaylin MaxwellSheridan (WY)Final02:58.97
31stAedin BanryEvanston (WY)Final03:04.39
32ndSaige EldridgeEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final03:05.11
33rdBailee ClarkGreen River (WY)Final03:05.71
34thWhitney PaulsenRawlins (WY)Final03:05.81
35thSierra FryerGreen River (WY)Final03:07.96
36thKori PotterEvanston (WY)Final03:15.41
37thOlivia ClydeThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final03:15.80
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMckenna HauberCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final05:26.00
2ndMaggie ClerkinLaramie (WY)Final05:34.82
3rdSage MortonLaramie (WY)Final05:36.81
4thRachel PietschCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final05:42.53
5thZoe RobisonSheridan (WY)Final05:44.42
6thGladys EggersCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final05:45.24
7thAlexa LauzeGreen River (WY)Final05:47.07
8thLauren LeeGreen River (WY)Final05:47.40
9thSydni SandersGreen River (WY)Final05:52.58
10thMadie JablinLaramie (WY)Final06:04.73
11thWhitney AndersonRock Springs (WY)Final06:05.62
12thPayton MillerRock Springs (WY)Final06:05.93
13thRuth PotterEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final06:10.14
14thSheridan MathisDouglas (WY)Final06:14.12
15thRachel BuzardeEvanston (WY)Final06:18.62
16thAriah WallerCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final06:25.66
17thMarie DavisEvanston (WY)Final06:26.66
18thAnn AlsupSheridan (WY)Final06:38.10
19thSarah HollesLaramie (WY)Final06:41.51
20thRagan SmithLaramie (WY)Final06:42.66
21stMazzi VlastosKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final06:43.06
22ndMadylin DankoThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final07:04.58
23rdSierra FryerGreen River (WY)Final07:04.63
24thAudrey RobertsNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final07:05.54
25thOlivia ClydeThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final07:15.54
26thBrooke PhillipsEvanston (WY)Final07:36.10
27thRebeca WhiteEvanston (WY)Final07:36.60
28thAubrey PorterThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final07:55.13
29thSierra SkinnerRawlins (WY)Final08:25.12
30thKatelynn GardnerRawlins (WY)Final08:57.81
31stAlexandrea RomeroRawlins (WY)Final09:48.32
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:42.47
2ndRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:43.62
3rdRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final01:44.05
4thRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final01:45.79
5thRelay TeamGreen River (WY)Final01:50.09
6thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final01:53.13
7thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final01:54.45
8thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:56.57
9thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:56.67
10thRelay TeamDouglas (WY)Final01:57.30
11thRelay TeamRawlins (WY)Final01:57.65
12thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:00.68
13thRelay TeamGreen River (WY)Final02:01.15
14thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:01.77
15thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:02.17
16thRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final02:02.82
17thRelay TeamRock Springs (WY)Final02:05.49
18thRelay TeamGreen River (WY)Final02:09.40
19thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:10.22
20thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:11.25
21stRelay TeamGreen River (WY)Final02:12.47
22ndRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:21.66
23rdRelay TeamGreen River (WY)Final02:21.97
24thRelay TeamEvanston (WY)Final02:22.38
25thRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:23.65
26thRelay TeamDouglas (WY)Final02:25.91
27thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:26.37
28thRelay TeamNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final02:28.31
29thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:32.22
30thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:32.54
31stRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:33.30
32ndRelay TeamRock Springs (WY)Final02:34.13
33rdRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:42.82
34thRelay TeamGreen River (WY)Final02:43.07
35thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:44.25
36thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final04:11.75
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:54.45
2ndRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final01:56.10
3rdRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final01:56.17
4thRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:01.66
5thRelay TeamGreen River (WY)Final02:02.06
6thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:03.00
7thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:06.16
8thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:06.72
9thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:07.57
10thRelay TeamRock Springs (WY)Final02:11.67
11thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:12.31
12thRelay TeamGreen River (WY)Final02:14.71
13thRelay TeamDouglas (WY)Final02:15.93
14thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:17.59
15thRelay TeamEvanston (WY)Final02:20.53
16thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:22.62
17thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:24.94
18thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:25.85
19thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final02:26.33
20thRelay TeamEvanston (WY)Final02:27.92
21stRelay TeamRawlins (WY)Final02:28.77
22ndRelay TeamGreen River (WY)Final02:31.22
23rdRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:33.96
24thRelay TeamRock Springs (WY)Final02:34.62
25thRelay TeamEvanston (WY)Final02:34.78
26thRelay TeamCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Final02:36.76
27thRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final02:45.34
28thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:47.07
29thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:50.50
30thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final02:51.17
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final03:47.60
2ndRelay TeamSheridan (WY)Final03:50.90
3rdRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final04:03.45
4thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final04:07.75
5thRelay TeamGreen River (WY)Final04:09.27
6thRelay TeamCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Final04:14.90
7thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final04:16.14
8thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final04:19.91
9thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final04:21.72
10thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final04:21.95
11thRelay TeamGreen River (WY)Final04:24.67
12thRelay TeamRock Springs (WY)Final04:27.62
13thRelay TeamKelly Walsh (Casper, WY)Final04:44.12
14thRelay TeamDouglas (WY)Final04:44.66
15thRelay TeamGreen River (WY)Final04:50.31
16thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final04:53.25
17thRelay TeamRawlins (WY)Final04:54.45
18thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final04:57.85
19thRelay TeamThunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Final05:03.65
20thRelay TeamEast (Cheyenne, WY)Final05:04.85
21stRelay TeamGreen River (WY)Final05:26.59
22ndRelay TeamNatrona County (Casper, WY)Final05:35.75