Multi Teams @ Southern Arizona Regional Qualifier (Oro Valley, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/27/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Salpointe Catholic6771
Catalina Foothills4672
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy4203
Canyon del Oro366
Marana301
Ironwood Ridge267
Cienega246
Tanque Verde229
Sahuaro157
Buena156
San Manuel154
Tucson High Magnet School144
Walden Grove132
Desert Christian120
Rincon/University74
Douglas71
Sahuarita69
Mountain View55
Palo Verde49
Sabino37
Desert View36
The Gregory School24
Coolidge19
Green Fields School9
Cholla

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGiana BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.23
2ndGiana BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.23
3rdAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.52
4thIsabelle SansomDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.57
5thIsabelle SansomDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.58
6thSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:25.60
7thIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.63
8thIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.63
9thIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.85
10thCalla IsenbergTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.89
11thCalla IsenbergTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.89
12thSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:25.90
13thAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.91
14thCalla IsenbergTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.15
15thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.19
16thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.19
17thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.26
18thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.39
19thGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.45
20thHolly RodenDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.47
21stRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.53
22ndMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.68
23rdMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.68
24thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.70
25thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.71
26thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.71
27thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.92
28thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.92
29thSavana BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:26.96
30thMargaret HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.09
31stAlexandra GrodzkiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.17
32ndSavana BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:27.23
33rdHolly RodenDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.27
34thMargaret HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.32
35thAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.46
36thAlexandra GrodzkiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.53
37thAlexandra GrodzkiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.53
38thCarah HaynesSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.59
39thAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.73
40thCarah HaynesSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.74
41stSierra RafaczPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.96
42ndSierra RafaczPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.96
43rdSophia HolcombePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.07
44thSophia HolcombePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.07
45thMegan MerrillIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.22
46thMegan MerrillIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.22
47thEryn JohnsonCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:28.39
48thReagan BlanchardIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.52
49thReagan BlanchardIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.52
50thDelaney RodriguezCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:28.87
51stHope NolinMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.17
52ndHope NolinMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.17
53rdMia MooreWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:29.42
54thAlyssa UrffSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.65
55thEleanor TuckSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.81
56thKaitlyn RoederIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.03
57thKaitlyn RoederIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.03
58thLora CalonjeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.08
59thLora CalonjeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.08
60thLauren WedmanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.35
61stChristina FowlerDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.64
62ndSienna RhodaPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.70
63rdSienna RhodaPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.70
64thBrianna ZiembaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.94
65thBrianna ZiembaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.94
66thAlyissa HolmesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.01
67thKelsey OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:31.18
68thGloriana GuillermoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.31
69thGloriana GuillermoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.31
70thHailey FloodMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.41
71stBrianna JimenezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:31.41
72ndHailey FloodMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.41
73rdBrianna JimenezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:31.41
74thElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:31.50
75thEstrella ChavezSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:31.71
76thEstrella ChavezSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:31.71
77thMiranda PreciadoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.75
78thMiranda PreciadoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.75
79thMargarita FloresBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:31.86
80thMarlee MorinCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.09
81stSariah BurchSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.54
82ndChiara GloessleinThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.78
83rdChiara GloessleinThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.78
84thAudriana KlineIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:33.75
85thAudriana KlineIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:33.75
86thCheyenne JimenezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:33.77
87thCheyenne JimenezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:33.77
88thTaylor PearsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.01
89thTaylor PearsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.01
90thBrenda DominguezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:34.22
91stBrenda DominguezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:34.22
92ndSavannah PenaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.23
93rdMoyra FragosoDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:34.40
94thMoyra FragosoDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:34.40
95thNelly ZakharyanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.69
96thGiselle CaballeroTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:35.00
97thClarabella DaltonDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:35.04
98thMadison Cruz-LewisCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:35.07
99thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:35.79
100thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:35.79
101stBrooke LarsonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:35.89
102ndBrooke LarsonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:35.89
103rdJasmine AveryRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:36.15
104thAdelina OrtegnaCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:36.20
105thTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:36.51
106thTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:36.51
107thDiana OjedaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:36.78
108thJennifer BusbySabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.02
109thAubrey BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:37.06
110thAubrey BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:37.06
111thNatalie AcostaCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.33
112thElizabeth RodriguezSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.38
113thMakayla WilliamsPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.74
114thMakayla WilliamsPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.74
115thHannah WitterTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:38.55
116thHannah WitterTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:38.55
117thClarissa FrisbyDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:38.73
118thClarissa FrisbyDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:38.73
119thJaylen MarquezTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:38.91
120thCheyenne FritzPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:39.73
121stCheyenne FritzPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:39.73
122ndAnastaia BlissCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:39.96
123rdCeezeelia VelascoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:40.14
124thEva SignoWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:40.66
125thChloe DittemoreSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:42.18
126thSamantha HawkinsDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:43.04
127thSamantha HawkinsDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:43.04
128thSofia ValentinWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:43.59
129thYasmine RamirezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:44.58
130thYasmine RamirezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:44.58
131stElaine HapaTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:44.81
132ndElaine HapaTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:44.81
133rdEmma DablerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:48.84
134thAlyssa RiekofskiSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:58.86
135thAlyssa RiekofskiSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:58.86
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaylin FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:54.55
2ndIsabelle SansomDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.65
3rdTori DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:56.22
4thIsabelle SansomDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.70
5thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.93
6thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.93
7thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.07
8thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final00:57.21
9thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:57.29
10thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:57.29
11thMaggie SommerhauserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.45
12thMaggie SommerhauserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.45
13thMaggie SommerhauserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.46
14thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.65
15thSkylar DikemanSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.79
16thTori DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:58.00
17thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.01
18thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.09
19thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.09
20thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.30
21stMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.38
22ndSkylar DikemanSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.45
23rdMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.47
24thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.47
25thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.88
26thGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.94
27thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.09
28thGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.10
29thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.17
30thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.17
31stSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:59.41
32ndSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:59.43
33rdAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.65
34thAlicia SotomayorSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.97
35thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.15
36thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.15
37thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.21
38thGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:01.25
39thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.33
40thEryn JohnsonCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:01.50
41stAlicia SotomayorSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.01
42ndRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:02.13
43rdRainee MeuschkeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.17
44thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.35
45thBrooke FehringerCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:03.08
46thJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.54
47thMia MooreWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:04.13
48thCarah HaynesSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.43
49thErica RodriguezPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.67
50thErica RodriguezPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.67
51stVictoria Garcia OjedaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.21
52ndIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.62
53rdIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.62
54thPayten MattisonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.66
55thPayten MattisonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.66
56thChristina FowlerDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.87
57thAlissa McIntyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:07.91
58thCharlie SmithTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.03
59thHayley JonesTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.26
60thHayley JonesTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.26
61stElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:08.67
62ndLauren WedmanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.01
63rdTyler MartinSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.06
64thKennady PautlerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.06
65thKennady PautlerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.06
66thAnna RheePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.27
67thAnna RheePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.27
68thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:13.11
69thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:13.11
70thMargarita FloresBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:13.16
71stEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.54
72ndEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.54
73rdIvette PadillaDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:13.91
74thIvette PadillaDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:13.91
75thIsobel Manar-FikeRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.94
76thAmanda LoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.82
77thAmanda LoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.82
78thCheyenne JimenezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:16.24
79thCheyenne JimenezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:16.24
80thAngelica LeeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:16.72
81stAudrey EagertonSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.86
82ndDella BollingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.03
83rdDella BollingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.03
84thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.54
85thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.54
86thAllena OrozcoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.65
87thAliene RichPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.88
88thAliene RichPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.88
89thHeather TiptonSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.05
90thMegan FillerupSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:18.91
91stNatalie WheelerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.31
92ndNatalie WheelerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.31
93rdMacKensie BekedamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.63
94thNatasha ChampionPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.58
95thNatasha ChampionPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.58
96thJasmine BarrazaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:20.73
97thAllyssa MendellMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.22
98thAllyssa MendellMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.22
99thMakayla WilliamsPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.60
100thMakayla WilliamsPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.60
101stAshley ContrerasRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.14
102ndJaden PlattWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:24.24
103rdBarbara CrateSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.82
104thAlize AlvarezCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:25.76
105thHannah WitterTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:25.81
106thHannah WitterTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:25.81
107thAubrey BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:28.57
108thAubrey BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:28.57
109thNatalie AcostaCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.77
110thElena GallardoPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.23
111thElena GallardoPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.23
112thCarly BeasonCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.17
113thBailey KohlmeierRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.54
114thRuby GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.20
115thRuby GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.20
116thYasmine RamirezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:48.57
117thYasmine RamirezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:48.57
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTori DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:00.64
2ndTori DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:01.13
3rdAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.90
4thAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.90
5thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:02.18
6thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:02.18
7thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.46
8thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.46
9thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:03.01
10thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.13
11thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.40
12thKatherine DeVoreRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.86
13thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.19
14thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.41
15thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.41
16thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.63
17thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.63
18thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.76
19thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.76
20thSkylar DikemanSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.83
21stAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.93
22ndHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.94
23rdLaurel MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.06
24thAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.51
25thKatherine DeVoreRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.14
26thSkylar DikemanSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.36
27thBrooke DerivanCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:06.43
28thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.50
29thLillian McleanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.59
30thAlicia SotomayorSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.68
31stAlicia SotomayorSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.75
32ndBrooke DerivanCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:06.77
33rdJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.15
34thLillian McleanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.21
35thJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.43
36thSophie ChapmanTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.45
37thSophie ChapmanTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.54
38thMargaret HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.87
39thMargaret HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.87
40thEmma PlattnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.54
41stEmma PlattnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.86
42ndEmma PlattnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.86
43rdDaisha JonesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.04
44thMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:16.80
45thEllen SiposCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.70
46thEllen SiposCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.70
47thAlyissa HolmesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.81
48thLora CalonjeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.03
49thLora CalonjeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.03
50thOlivia FunkMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.53
51stOlivia FunkMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.53
52ndSamantha ReaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.29
53rdSamantha ReaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.29
54thIsabel OlivasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.15
55thJoslyn FiskeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:27.04
56thVianee ReyesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.18
57thAudriana KlineIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.68
58thAudriana KlineIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.68
59thTaylor GlasserSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.02
60thAdriana ModeCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary01:34.48
61stAdriana ModeCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary01:34.48
62ndOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.17
63rdOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.17
64thCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.05
65thCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.05
66thCaitlyn FischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:38.59
67thCaitlyn FischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:38.59
68thElena GallardoPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:50.19
69thElena GallardoPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:50.19
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCalla IsenbergTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.65
2ndKaylan OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:02.88
3rdKaylan OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:03.17
4thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.36
5thCalla IsenbergTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.74
6thCalla IsenbergTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.74
7thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.04
8thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.05
9thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.17
10thAlexis RotheSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.76
11thIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.93
12thIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.98
13thIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.98
14thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.24
15thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.26
16thKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.26
17thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.33
18thAlexis BolinIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.92
19thAlexis BolinIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.92
20thAlexis BolinIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.59
21stMargot MicholosonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.70
22ndMargot MicholosonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.70
23rdAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.98
24thBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.18
25thBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.18
26thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.18
27thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.18
28thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.22
29thNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.68
30thMargot MicholosonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.72
31stDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:07.88
32ndSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.97
33rdSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.97
34thCorryn BarterRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.09
35thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:08.25
36thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:08.25
37thSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.56
38thSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.56
39thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.63
40thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.63
41stNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.75
42ndHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.03
43rdSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.07
44thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.16
45thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.14
46thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.14
47thAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.60
48thHolly RodenDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.94
49thLillian McleanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.21
50thEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.38
51stEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.38
52ndHailey ThompsonSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:11.50
53rdGriffin MooreCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.64
54thRainee MeuschkeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.67
55thGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:11.78
56thGrace StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:11.88
57thTrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.18
58thTrina ZearleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.18
59thKaitlyn RoederIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.09
60thKaitlyn RoederIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.09
61stBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.44
62ndBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.44
63rdReilly WatkinsSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.52
64thOlivia BoothCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:13.82
65thBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.24
66thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:15.91
67thRegan MyersCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.44
68thRegan MyersCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.44
69thJanel CharterisTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.28
70thHope NolinMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.35
71stHope NolinMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.35
72ndBraelyn RipplWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:20.12
73rdLillian RomeroMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.33
74thLillian RomeroMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.33
75thGrace HodgesPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.44
76thGrace HodgesPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.44
77thXimei VeneklasenTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.46
78thJoslyn FiskeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:22.64
79thAddison GardnerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.87
80thAddison GardnerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.87
81stKelly PorterCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:26.55
82ndIzabella BrownDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.08
83rdIzabella BrownDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.08
84thIvette PadillaDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:27.18
85thIvette PadillaDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:27.18
86thShelby HerrickSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.99
87thDaniella RatliffCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:28.30
88thSienna RhodaPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:28.69
89thSienna RhodaPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:28.69
90thDanitza SantaMariaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.49
91stBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:35.40
92ndBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:35.40
93rdCiela CarlsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.75
94thChiara GloessleinThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.91
95thChiara GloessleinThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.91
96thMegan FillerupSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:36.96
97thCharity DavisSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.14
98thSilvia SanchezCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.33
99thTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:48.60
100thTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:48.60
101stCheyenne FritzPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:49.59
102ndCheyenne FritzPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:49.59
103rdIsabella CarrionRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.65
104thChloe DittemoreSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:54.14
105thRachel HutchingsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.96
106thEboni AltamiranoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:55.16
107thBarbara CrateSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:55.25
108thRuby GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:04.17
109thRuby GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:04.17
110thAlyssa RiekofskiSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:37.07
111thAlyssa RiekofskiSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:37.07
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.81
2ndNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.82
3rdNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.82
4thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.81
5thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.98
6thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.09
7thBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.16
8thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.24
9thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final01:13.72
10thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:13.78
11thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:13.78
12thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.20
13thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.52
14thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.52
15thVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:16.04
16thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.15
17thMorgan McNellisSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.77
18thVictoria BrandhuberCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.47
19thVictoria BrandhuberCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.47
20thVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:17.79
21stJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:17.93
22ndKaeleen StaufferWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:18.01
23rdRiley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.52
24thRiley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.52
25thVictoria BrandhuberCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.80
26thHannah MascettiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.40
27thHannah MascettiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.40
28thJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:19.53
29thHannah MascettiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.98
30thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.70
31stHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.70
32ndRiley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.70
33rdHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.89
34thHayley JonesTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.17
35thReagan BlanchardIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.39
36thSophia HolcombePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.40
37thReagan BlanchardIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.42
38thReagan BlanchardIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.42
39thGillian GessnerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.60
40thSophia HolcombePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.65
41stSophia HolcombePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.65
42ndEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:24.02
43rdHayley JonesTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.73
44thHayley JonesTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.73
45thGeorge BallengerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.81
46thSavannah WelchMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.99
47thSavannah WelchMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.99
48thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:25.19
49thMichelle SpatolaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.63
50thMichelle SpatolaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.63
51stEstrella ChavezSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:27.21
52ndEstrella ChavezSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:27.21
53rdViolet DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.59
54thViolet DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.59
55thKelsey OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:27.79
56thMegan MerrillIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:28.15
57thMegan MerrillIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:28.15
58thMaya McCormickSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:28.19
59thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:28.34
60thVictoria CurfmanDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:28.34
61stChristina LeimomiTellezSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.10
62ndMila KellyTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.91
63rdHaley CrigerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.28
64thMolly MirandaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.96
65thMolly MirandaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.96
66thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.31
67thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.31
68thFaith KnightRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.31
69thZevi BloomfieldCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.41
70thZevi BloomfieldCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.41
71stRaylie MarkowskiSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.97
72ndDella BollingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:33.68
73rdDella BollingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:33.68
74thNatasha ChampionPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.12
75thNatasha ChampionPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.12
76thIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.96
77thIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.96
78thYuliza GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:38.00
79thYuliza GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:38.00
80thMacKensie BekedamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:39.19
81stCatherine SnyderRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:39.49
82ndAliene RichPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.14
83rdAliene RichPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.14
84thJala GrossMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.91
85thJala GrossMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.91
86thRaeanna AlmquistSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.27
87thSharmaine SimCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.33
88thBrooke LarsonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.79
89thBrooke LarsonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.79
90thNatalie WheelerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.44
91stNatalie WheelerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.44
92ndAlexandra BableSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:44.18
93rdClarabella DaltonDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.06
94thPaisley SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.80
95thPaisley SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.80
96thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:46.31
97thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:46.31
98thSydney CookSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:49.77
99thAlize AlvarezCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:56.79
100thSonora MorrisonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.51
101stSonora MorrisonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.51
102ndChao Angela NachampassakRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.99
103rdCarly BeasonCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:13.81
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.92
2ndMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.10
3rdMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:04.75
4thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:04.75
5thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.91
6thDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:06.23
7thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:06.84
8thMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.41
9thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.44
10thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.44
11thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.46
12thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.97
13thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.97
14thMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.07
15thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.66
16thBeatrice OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.05
17thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.21
18thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.41
19thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.41
20thKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.49
21stKatherine HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.53
22ndSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.54
23rdGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.54
24thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.70
25thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:13.61
26thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:13.61
27thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:15.97
28thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:15.97
29thMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.13
30thEllen SiposCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.72
31stEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.69
32ndMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:19.66
33rdAvery MillerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.12
34thAlissa McIntyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:23.72
35thAvery MillerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:24.14
36thEllen SiposCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:24.28
37thEllen SiposCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:24.28
38thRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:24.31
39thRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:24.31
40thAlissa McIntyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:24.45
41stMakayla GordonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:26.74
42ndEliza MorrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.17
43rdEliza MorrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.17
44thRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:28.19
45thCarolyn ZhaoCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.34
46thCarolyn ZhaoCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.34
47thViolet DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:29.57
48thViolet DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:29.57
49thGeorge BallengerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:33.32
50thIsabella TrejoTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:33.84
51stReilly WatkinsSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:36.37
52ndIsabel OlivasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:37.32
53rdArianna ContrerasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:37.49
54thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:39.63
55thJolee ArnoldCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:40.74
56thHannah SmallhouseCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:40.79
57thDaisha JonesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:41.93
58thTyler MartinSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:42.83
59thDaniella RatliffCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:43.26
60thCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:43.82
61stCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:43.82
62ndSamantha ReaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:44.46
63rdSamantha ReaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:44.46
64thAshlyn CrewsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:45.11
65thAshlyn CrewsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:45.11
66thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:48.13
67thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:48.13
68thCaitlyn FischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:51.91
69thCaitlyn FischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:51.91
70thOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:53.63
71stOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:53.63
72ndGloriana GuillermoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:53.69
73rdGloriana GuillermoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:53.69
74thYuliza GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:01.04
75thYuliza GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:01.04
76thBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:04.72
77thBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:04.72
78thNelly ZakharyanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:06.33
79thLucero LermaSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary03:13.37
80thAdriana ModeCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary03:15.10
81stAdriana ModeCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary03:15.10
82ndAmanda ConradRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:15.50
83rdJacke ValleWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary03:23.09
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:15.97
2ndAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:15.97
3rdNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.73
4thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.73
5thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:21.02
6thTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.22
7thTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.90
8thMargaret OliverSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:24.53
9thAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:25.19
10thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:27.93
11thAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.22
12thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:29.42
13thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:29.42
14thNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:30.42
15thVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:31.47
16thVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:32.05
17thLaurel MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:32.29
18thNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:32.35
19thBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:32.50
20thBritney HarnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:32.50
21stSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:33.60
22ndSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:33.60
23rdEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:33.73
24thEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:33.73
25thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:33.94
26thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:34.06
27thEmma MorrisTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:34.41
28thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:34.91
29thJordyn CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.15
30thJordyn CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.15
31stGrace StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:40.86
32ndJordyn CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:41.04
33rdAlexis BolinIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:42.31
34thAlexis BolinIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:42.31
35thGriffin MooreCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:44.41
36thBrooke FehringerCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:45.12
37thGriffin MooreCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:46.04
38thMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:48.89
39thMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:50.87
40thMichelle SpatolaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:53.28
41stMichelle SpatolaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:53.28
42ndJanel CharterisTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:53.76
43rdJanel CharterisTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:54.03
44thXimei VeneklasenTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:54.88
45thXimei VeneklasenTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:55.57
46thPayten MattisonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:56.53
47thPayten MattisonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:56.53
48thMichelle SpatolaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:57.61
49thLivian StokesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:59.19
50thPayten MattisonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:59.71
51stBraelyn RipplWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary03:00.81
52ndTayley SweetIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:04.19
53rdTayley SweetIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:04.19
54thHailey FloodMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:08.00
55thHailey FloodMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:08.00
56thIzabella BrownDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:10.35
57thIzabella BrownDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:10.35
58thDanitza SantaMariaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:10.84
59thKelly PorterCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary03:11.95
60thAmber ShawTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:25.50
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDalen HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:27.76
2ndMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:29.84
3rdMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:29.84
4thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:31.08
5thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final05:32.33
6thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:32.52
7thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:32.64
8thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:35.67
9thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:35.67
10thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:36.06
11thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:37.40
12thMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:45.51
13thMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:48.33
14thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final05:50.47
15thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:50.65
16thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:50.65
17thSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:53.96
18thSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:53.96
19thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:54.11
20thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:54.11
21stSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:54.29
22ndMorgan MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:57.58
23rdRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final06:01.66
24thRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:03.13
25thRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:03.13
26thJordyn CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:04.25
27thJordyn CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:04.25
28thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final06:06.43
29thJordyn CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final06:09.13
30thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:11.89
31stAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:11.89
32ndLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:12.53
33rdLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final06:13.42
34thMcKei BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary06:16.49
35thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final06:18.23
36thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:18.34
37thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:18.34
38thAvery MillerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:19.37
39thMcKei BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Final06:20.70
40thAvery MillerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final06:22.66
41stRaylie MarkowskiSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:30.07
42ndRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary06:31.38
43rdRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary06:31.38
44thEliza MorrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:33.61
45thEliza MorrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:33.61
46thMakayla GordonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary06:34.68
47thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:38.76
48thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:38.76
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.85
2ndRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.19
3rdRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:46.02
4thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.14
5thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.22
6thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.22
7thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.76
8thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.76
9thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:47.87
10thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:48.08
11thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:48.08
12thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:48.14
13thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:50.16
14thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:50.16
15thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:50.75
16thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:50.75
17thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:51.40
18thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.52
19thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.76
20thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.56
21stRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:52.58
22ndRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:52.99
23rdRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:53.34
24thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:55.64
25thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:56.22
26thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:56.22
27thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.54
28thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.79
29thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:56.91
30thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:58.18
31stRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:58.78
32ndRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:58.78
33rdRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.21
34thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.41
35thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.41
36thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.20
37thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.20
38thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.55
39thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:03.66
40thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.74
41stRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.74
42ndRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final02:05.48
43rdRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:05.62
44thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:05.74
45thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.53
46thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.68
47thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.68
48thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:09.08
49thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:09.43
50thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:11.48
51stRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:12.59
52ndRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.10
53rdRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary02:17.36
54thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary02:17.36
55thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:18.73
56thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:18.74
57thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:18.74
58thRelay TeamCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.58
59thRelay TeamCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:27.18
60thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:29.21
61stRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:30.75
62ndRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:37.55
63rdRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:37.55
64thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:40.16
65thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:57.71
66thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:57.71
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.33
2ndRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.43
3rdRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.86
4thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.20
5thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.84
6thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.84
7thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.97
8thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.97
9thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.40
10thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.40
11thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.05
12thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:01.42
13thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.88
14thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.24
15thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.24
16thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.30
17thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.30
18thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.52
19thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.66
20thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:05.40
21stRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:05.40
22ndRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.64
23rdRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:06.37
24thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.13
25thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:13.79
26thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:13.79
27thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:17.12
28thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.43
29thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.43
30thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:18.97
31stRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:19.28
32ndRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:19.28
33rdRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.40
34thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.82
35thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.82
36thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:21.47
37thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.69
38thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.52
39thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:28.02
40thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.21
41stRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.21
42ndRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:29.33
43rdRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:30.09
44thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:43.16
45thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:43.16
46thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:43.22
47thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:46.15
48thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:47.87
49thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:47.87
50thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final03:17.16
51stRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:24.28
52ndRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:24.28
53rdRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:31.74
54thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:31.74
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:47.08
2ndRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final03:51.08
3rdRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final03:52.89
4thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:54.29
5thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary03:55.57
6thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final03:55.65
7thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final03:57.69
8thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final04:00.39
9thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:01.12
10thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:01.12
11thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:02.66
12thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:02.66
13thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:08.14
14thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:08.14
15thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:11.11
16thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:15.45
17thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:15.92
18thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:15.92
19thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary04:17.10
20thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final04:17.11
21stRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final04:19.04
22ndRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary04:20.14
23rdRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final04:20.48
24thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary04:22.13
25thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary04:22.13
26thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:32.90
27thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:33.39
28thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final04:33.44
29thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:54.65
30thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:54.65
31stRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:01.93
32ndRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final05:02.50
33rdRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary05:11.23
34thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary05:11.23
35thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final05:56.39
36thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:58.60
37thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:58.60