Multi Teams @ TGS Hawks Swim Invitational (Tucson, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/23/2017 9:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy2831
Cienega2792
Marana2333
Canyon del Oro219
San Manuel186
Walden Grove183
Florence135
Sahuarita95
Mountain View88
Desert Christian80
Anthem Prep54
The Gregory School51
Palo Verde35
Amphitheater19
Cholla11
St. Augustine Catholic8

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.66
2ndSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:26.24
3rdKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.67
4thGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final00:26.67
5thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.98
6thLora CalonjeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.50
7thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.52
8thSierra RafaczPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.91
9thDelaney RodriguezCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:29.31
10thGrace HodgesPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.76
11thKethryn McLaughlinFlorence (AZ)Final00:29.78
12thErica RodriguezPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.99
13thMia MooreWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:30.07
14thAmy Padilla-OsifeFlorence (AZ)Final00:30.39
15thKelsey OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:30.83
16thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.37
17thMiranda PreciadoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.52
18thKrista SevinskyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.62
19thChristina FowlerDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.63
20thEstrella ChavezSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:31.64
21stCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.70
22ndOlivia BoothCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:31.74
23rdSienna RhodaPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.89
24thKuriko StoddardCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:31.90
25thKaylee ShellnerFlorence (AZ)Final00:32.20
26thJolee ArnoldCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:32.23
27thAnna BurtmanPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.43
28thBailee GonzalezMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.45
29thHaven ChambersWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:32.54
30thChiara GloessleinThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.75
31stJenna StannersCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.89
32ndDaniella RatliffCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:32.90
33rdTaylor PearsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.03
34thLisa MuirCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:33.08
35thJala GrossMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.13
36thMaya ValdezFlorence (AZ)Final00:33.31
37thClarabella DaltonDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.68
38thMary OrtizCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.89
39thKayla DattiloSahuarita (AZ)Final00:33.95
40thKaitlyn GlinesFlorence (AZ)Final00:34.02
41stJasmine BarrazaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:34.39
42ndAllyssa MendellMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.40
43rdAddy JohnstonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.67
44thHannah VazquezFlorence (AZ)Final00:35.20
45thCatherine VeraMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.24
46thOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.38
47thAyden RuizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.57
48thCiela CarlsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.63
49thMakayla WilliamsPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.14
50thKaycee RossMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.35
51stAubrey BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:37.09
52ndJacke ValleWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:37.38
53rdLinda HerediaCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:37.41
54thCheyenne FritzPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:37.78
55thSonora MorrisonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:37.79
56thTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:38.78
57thJaden PlattWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:39.23
58thAngelica FigueroaSt. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:39.67
59thJessica RogersWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:39.94
60thMelanie MagnoAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Final00:39.96
61stNatalie AcostaCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final00:40.00
62ndLeonie WillmesMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:40.15
63rdRose SmithAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Final00:40.59
64thSofia ValentinWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:41.44
65thCarly BeasonCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final00:42.14
66thSarah FeaginDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:42.93
67thCatherine FloresSahuarita (AZ)Final00:43.97
68thChloe HendricksonAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final00:44.03
69thMeredith ReitmeyerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:44.19
70thDalall MohammadCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final00:44.43
71stChloe DittemoreSahuarita (AZ)Final00:44.70
72ndLeanna AvitraAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Final00:45.68
73rdHayley CooperCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final00:46.29
74thAshly LopezAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Final00:46.43
75thClari CarlsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:46.87
76thZara AllmendingerSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:50.55
77thDenise LittleAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.28
78thWendolyn CovarrubiasSahuarita (AZ)Final00:58.70
79thAlyssa RiekofskiSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:07.20
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaylan OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:54.42
2ndTori DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:56.60
3rdIsabelle SansomDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.08
4thSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:59.26
5thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.40
6thMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.62
7thHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.52
8thRainee MeuschkeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.03
9thDelaney RodriguezCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:05.03
10thMia MooreWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:05.82
11thJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:06.19
12thAmy Padilla-OsifeFlorence (AZ)Final01:07.06
13thKethryn McLaughlinFlorence (AZ)Final01:07.78
14thSierra RafaczPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.83
15thCarrie HansenFlorence (AZ)Final01:07.92
16thDaniella HollahanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.65
17thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.38
18thOlivia FunkMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.56
19thAnna RheePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.52
20thBailee GonzalezMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.77
21stBraelyn RipplWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:10.91
22ndJulia NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:12.62
23rdHailey BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:12.96
24thPeyton HussCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:13.20
25thKuriko StoddardCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:14.13
26thAddison GardnerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.69
27thCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.89
28thKaylee ShellnerFlorence (AZ)Final01:15.39
29thClarabella DaltonDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.95
30thKaitlyn GlinesFlorence (AZ)Final01:16.06
31stMiranda PreciadoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.56
32ndHaven ChambersWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:17.28
33rdMarlee MorinCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.37
34thAngelica LeeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:17.60
35thAliene RichPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.89
36thJenna StannersCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.26
37thMaya ValdezFlorence (AZ)Final01:19.64
38thPaisley SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.31
39thJasmine BarrazaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:20.63
40thMolly MirandaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.64
41stCatherine VeraMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.61
42ndMakayla WilliamsPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.72
43rdNatasha ChampionPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.74
44thTaylor PearsonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.34
45thHannah VazquezFlorence (AZ)Final01:22.37
46thMadison EversonAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:22.62
47thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:23.84
48thAlize AlvarezCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.01
49thAubrey BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:27.10
50thLinda HerediaCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.37
51stTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.39
52ndAracely PortilloSt. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.98
53rdKapua IoaneAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.09
54thMelanie MagnoAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.28
55thJaden PlattWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:32.66
56thNatalie AcostaCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.09
57thAlexis CarreonSahuarita (AZ)Final01:37.58
58thSofia ValentinWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:38.11
59thSarah FeaginDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:39.32
60thMeredith ReitmeyerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:43.89
61stNaomi EvansMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.66
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTori DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:01.42
2ndDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:03.16
3rdHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.40
4thBrooke DerivanCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:07.77
5thAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.20
6thMakana HoehnAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.53
7thHailey ThompsonSahuarita (AZ)Final01:08.78
8thGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.44
9thLora CalonjeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.36
10thMcKei BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:14.62
11thCarrie HansenFlorence (AZ)Final01:17.49
12thGloriana GuillermoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.95
13thHannah SmallhouseCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:38.42
14thCaitlyn FischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.26
15thJasmine SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:44.22
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaylan OttosenWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:04.19
2ndIsabella BlackPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.72
3rdKiera LamoreauxMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.01
4thHanna GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Final01:06.49
5thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.13
6thBrooke DerivanCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:12.70
7thRainee MeuschkeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.77
8thHailey ThompsonSahuarita (AZ)Final01:13.78
9thGriffin MooreCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.48
10thLillian RomeroMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.91
11thOlivia BoothCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:19.94
12thBraelyn RipplWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:21.19
13thOlivia FunkMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.73
14thGrace HodgesPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.14
15thErica RodriguezPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.39
16thAllena OrozcoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.37
17thAnna RheePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.44
18thAllyssa MendellMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.56
19thKelsea HansonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.65
20thSienna RhodaPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.86
21stChiara GloessleinThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.11
22ndEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.88
23rdKayla DattiloSahuarita (AZ)Final01:31.88
24thKelly Porter-ZimmermanCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:32.23
25thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.78
26thPaisley SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:39.12
27thMarlee MorinCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.68
28thBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:44.86
29thCheyenne FritzPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.45
30thJessica RogersWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:58.82
31stZara AllmendingerSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:00.04
32ndCatherine FloresSahuarita (AZ)Final02:02.22
33rdChloe HendricksonAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final02:07.81
34thClari CarlsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:19.72
35thAlyssa RiekofskiSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:55.72
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.76
2ndGianna SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final01:14.66
3rdHannah EmamiThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.78
4thRiley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.80
5thSophia HolcombePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.24
6thJillian BigWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:24.28
7thLillian RomeroMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.45
8thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:24.58
9thGillian GessnerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.89
10thBrooke FehringerCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:25.60
11thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Final01:25.96
12thEstrella ChavezSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:27.93
13thJulia NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:29.00
14thSadie CampbellCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:29.36
15thNicole ScottCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:30.34
16thKaitlyn AngelCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.67
17thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.85
18thMolly MirandaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.35
19thAddison GardnerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.10
20thAnna BurtmanPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.92
21stAngelica LeeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:37.09
22ndLeonie WillmesMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:37.12
23rdHannah SmallhouseCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:38.02
24thAllena OrozcoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final01:38.17
25thNatasha ChampionPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.53
26thLisa MuirCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:41.78
27thAliene RichPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.13
28thMary OrtizCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.29
29thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:49.13
30thAddy JohnstonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.18
31stAlize AlvarezCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.77
32ndSonora MorrisonMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.40
33rdCarly BeasonCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.75
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.52
2ndMorgan GummCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.23
3rdIsabelle SansomDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.52
4thRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:23.59
5thBrooke FehringerCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:23.73
6thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.94
7thGriffin MooreCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:25.07
8thEmily WoodsWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:36.89
9thClare HargroveAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final02:38.78
10thHailey BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:40.45
11thPeyton HussCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:41.69
12thJolee ArnoldCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:44.27
13thDanielle BecherAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Final02:46.79
14thGloriana GuillermoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:47.60
15thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:50.11
16thMegan FillerupSahuarita (AZ)Final02:51.49
17thCaitlyn FischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:54.36
18thAyden RuizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:58.20
19thSienna BenitezAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Final03:11.35
20thMargarita NajarSt. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:49.76
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHanna GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Final02:21.17
2ndNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.97
3rdDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:27.93
4thRiley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:38.01
5thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:38.75
6thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Final02:40.87
7thSophia HolcombePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:41.77
8thGillian GessnerCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:54.49
9thNicole ScottCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:56.97
10thDaniella HollahanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:58.82
11thKelly Porter-ZimmermanCienega (Vail, AZ)Final03:11.16
12thKelsea HansonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final03:14.06
13thBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Final03:25.75
14thJasmine SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Final03:47.74
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMakana HoehnAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final05:43.51
2ndAdelina OrtizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final06:07.56
3rdGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final06:11.94
4thMcKei BellCienega (Vail, AZ)Final06:23.52
5thRaya WoodsSan Manuel (AZ)Final06:24.86
6thSierra SeibelSahuarita (AZ)Final06:32.17
7thChristina FowlerDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final07:37.14
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:48.65
2ndRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:48.85
3rdRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:56.79
4thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final01:59.54
5thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.91
6thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:06.47
7thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:07.54
8thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.81
9thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.46
10thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.49
11thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.48
12thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final02:16.50
13thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.80
14thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.56
15thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:26.70
16thRelay TeamAmphitheater (Tucson, AZ)Final02:29.12
17thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:29.74
18thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:35.01
19thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final02:36.90
20thRelay TeamCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final02:49.95
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.87
2ndRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.97
3rdRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:06.85
4thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final02:13.90
5thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.56
6thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:15.10
7thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.71
8thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final02:19.95
9thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:20.04
10thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:22.30
11thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.17
12thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:29.19
13thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:39.85
14thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:41.18
15thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:41.93
16thRelay TeamAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final02:43.16
17thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:59.33
18thRelay TeamSt. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:19.10
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final04:12.84
2ndRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final04:20.59
3rdRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:21.99
4thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final04:23.50
5thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final04:32.54
6thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final04:38.07