Multi Teams @ Wolves Invitational (Chandler, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/9/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Xavier College Prep2641
Chandler2542
Mountain View2443
Arcadia229
Hamilton144
Highland138
Catalina Foothills121
Red Mountain108
Boulder Creek107
Desert Vista91
Pinnacle83
Rincon/University80
Gilbert79
American Leadership Academy74
Perry65
O'Connor51
Desert Ridge45
Mountain Ridge33
Williams Field31
Valley Vista25
Campo Verde21
Arete Prep15
Ironwood Ridge12
Corona del Sol7
Kellis1
Casteel1
Benjamin Franklin0
Salpointe Catholic
Brophy College Prep
Willow Canyon
Horizon Honors
Centennial
Prescott
Mesquite
Cactus
Gilbert Classical Academy
Casa Grande
Mingus
Shadow Ridge
Tolleson
Shadow Mountain
Florence
Queen Creek
Chandler Prep
McClintock

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAlyssa LargayXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final404.35
2ndKady EllerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final393.95
3rdAshley GillianMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final384.00
4thEmily LubertoMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final376.75
5thLinsey VerzeraMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final344.40
6thJordan SieglitzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final330.60
7thKaytlin KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final323.85
8thMolly CahillXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final322.30
9thTalle DonleyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final309.20
10thGrace ButlerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final298.25
11thAshley EvansCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final294.75
12thEmily FortineMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final285.70
13thHannah JemsekXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final275.85
14thVanessa TipescuCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final273.75
15thHollyann HammerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final272.85
16thMadeline TribbettKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final272.45
17thDakota BowmanMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final271.55
18thMolly VedderDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final271.20
19thMonica SozaCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final252.95
20thJenna ThompsonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final250.95
21stVictoria TipescuCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final248.40
22ndMya ThuraisingamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final242.00
23rdCoco PfitzerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final234.15
24thEmily GarryMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final232.80
25thSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final224.10
26thBrooklyn HenryMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final190.95
27thMorgan McClureGilbert (AZ)Final187.60
28thRichelle PurifoyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final139.80
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.17
2ndOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.35
3rdAlly CarrGilbert (AZ)Final00:24.44
4thAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.84
5thKristen Alicea JorgensenRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.86
6thOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:25.29
7thKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.40
8thSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Final00:25.44
9thMackenzie LongDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.55
10thJulia NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:25.55
11thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final00:25.57
12thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.61
13thLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.72
14thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.73
15thSarah JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.83
16thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.85
17thTaylor SchweikertPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.85
18thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.88
19thMia FaassePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.96
20thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.11
21stJessie ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.13
22ndThea CartierXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.25
23rdRylie BurkeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:26.33
24thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.53
25thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.57
26thBrittani RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.60
27thRiley McKennaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.75
28thZoey ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:26.75
29thEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.76
30thBrieanna WoodPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.79
31stAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.84
32ndKyle GunzyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.86
33rdCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.88
34thPaige RostaQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:26.91
35thAshlyn GrazianiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.95
36thCohelly SalazarHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.98
37thAmanda JohnsenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.99
38thLauren EllingsbergRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.00
39thHaley JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:27.03
40thSofia ManciniPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.05
41stJenah ParkRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.08
42ndKate OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.19
43rdIsabelle DaudermanPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.22
44thSevilla GroebeHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.23
45thKatie BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.28
46thKarsin GoettelRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.39
47thOlivia DaytonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.40
48thBella GonzalezMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.49
49thSarah MarskeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.56
50thTrinity TreadwayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.63
51stAlexandra GrodzkiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.64
52ndDevan SladeValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.68
53rdLily DeakinPrescott (AZ)Final00:27.72
54thHaley HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.72
55thJordan PittsMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.79
56thAlisha EllsworthHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.90
57thHannah ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:27.92
58thHaley HummelDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.92
59thKate AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.93
60thRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.98
61stChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.13
62ndMataia Garcia-wellsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.13
63rdTatum McIntoshShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.21
64thLauren AdamsMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.23
65thEmma StewartDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.29
66thAva RosarioTolleson (AZ)Final00:28.53
67thHannah ZerarkaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.54
68thTatum ShumwayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.60
69thSydney DowellDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.62
70thSkyla NicholsonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.64
71stElizabeth OlneyShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.66
72ndVictoria SaverinoCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.66
73rdKatie BrunsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.70
74thLindsey TongRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.72
75thLauren GoebelDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.75
76thBridget HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.76
77thGrace LlonaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.82
78thEmily GrassoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:28.92
79thHailey PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.02
80thMakenna DevlinCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.02
81stGabby KayHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.07
82ndReagan BlanchardIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.08
83rdTrinity LazzellPrescott (AZ)Final00:29.09
84thClaire HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.10
85thJordan BudworthHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.11
86thKaley BigleyChandler (AZ)Final00:29.11
87thKaeli MabbDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.12
88thMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.14
89thDani BeebeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:29.20
90thBeatriz RazonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.24
91stAddison GruenerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.26
92ndMadeline NunnChandler (AZ)Final00:29.30
93rdHannah MascettiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.32
94thTatiana MorrisArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.44
95thKethryn McLaughlinFlorence (AZ)Final00:29.51
96thLaura JankowskiCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.55
97thKennedy HartmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:29.60
98thCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.64
99thAllison MallendarArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.84
100thMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.84
101stTiana MeyersArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.88
102ndElyse GuerenaAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:29.96
103rdEmily LandreyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.01
104thDylan HeathMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.20
105thKelsey BiernotMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.23
106thDani SmithChandler (AZ)Final00:30.31
107thKatia RenaudCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:30.33
108thMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.34
109thAnissa BacaDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.34
110thLily AndersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.41
111thJulie BengoaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:30.43
112thJordyn CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.48
113thTaylee AndersenCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.52
114thNaomi GuyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.58
115thPaige KraushaarCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:30.64
116thSydney AndersonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.68
117thSadie CaldwellWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.70
118thCora LynnMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.72
119thFrancesca BartoloneQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:30.82
120thKatie PetersonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:30.93
121stSabrina PettitValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.04
122ndAudrey TribbyChandler (AZ)Final00:31.08
123rdClara RobinsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:31.26
124thEmilie NielsonGilbert (AZ)Final00:31.52
125thLeo SnyderArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.55
126thAmbar GeeringCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:31.65
127thSavannah UhlChandler (AZ)Final00:31.75
128thPaige BeracyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.75
129thRuby HackenyosChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.85
130thEllie McCabeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:31.92
131stKate GrahamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.96
132ndAbbie ClarkGilbert (AZ)Final00:32.03
133rdEmma RobisonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.07
134thEmily OlsonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.14
135thAbby LittlerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.24
136thSage VuValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.25
137thChloe WatsonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.29
138thKali BaehringCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:32.68
139thJohnie ManuszakChandler (AZ)Final00:32.68
140thEmma HallGilbert (AZ)Final00:32.78
141stMarley MatthewsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.90
142ndTaylor KirkbrideCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:33.02
143rdKristen CampbellChandler (AZ)Final00:33.10
144thMacKenzie AbbottShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.18
145thIsabella PearsallCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:33.19
146thLilly EstradaQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:33.27
147thAlexsandra HaugenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:33.33
148thLeah JehningGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.46
149thHae Won HongGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.47
150thElisabeth FearHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.95
151stSierra JohnstonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.96
152ndAlexandria MillerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.05
153rdSierra ButlerCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.10
154thSondrelle ScottGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.31
155thAubrieana MillerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.42
156thKatelynn CowinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.72
157thMaggie OwensO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.72
158thReagan HeffelfingerShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:34.75
159thHunter FernandezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.81
160thHannah JausChandler (AZ)Final00:34.92
161stFaith MooreChandler (AZ)Final00:35.10
162ndAmanda LoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.10
163rdKaitlyn GlinesFlorence (AZ)Final00:35.14
164thOlivia MulloyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:35.22
165thJacquelynn MarshChandler (AZ)Final00:35.66
166thCollette WaslefskyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:35.86
167thSamantha FragalaMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:36.02
168thSamantha GerardChandler (AZ)Final00:36.05
169thNicole LeakeHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:36.14
170thJaime FarringtonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.17
171stJordan MorrisonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:36.30
172ndNina DominguezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.34
173rdLilyann AndrusTolleson (AZ)Final00:36.42
174thReese DitommasoValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:36.82
175thHailee WildeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:37.24
176thSophia IsomIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:37.79
177thOlivia SchillingCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:37.93
178thKiah BlackmoreTolleson (AZ)Final00:38.37
179thVicthoria SchwenkhoffCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:38.47
180thMackenzie CristnerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:39.27
181stMcKenna BredekShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:39.40
182ndMia HackettChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:39.56
183rdAllison HerrinHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:40.38
184thTaryn EasleyShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:40.79
185thSavannah PenickCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:44.38
186thHalie GoveChandler (AZ)Final00:47.42
187thFaith ComerCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:47.93
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:50.86
2ndAlly CarrGilbert (AZ)Final00:53.23
3rdCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final00:53.49
4thKristen Alicea JorgensenRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.18
5thVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.65
6thLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.18
7thOlivia BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:55.19
8thKaela SchlozArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.73
9thMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.88
10thGiana BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.88
11thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final00:55.95
12thSarah JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.97
13thTaylor WaltonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.06
14thMaggie WethingtonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.24
15thLara FroeschlArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.26
16thPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.49
17thStefanie WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.58
18thMia FaassePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.83
19thIsabel GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.95
20thLoren ConnorsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.28
21stBrianna NelsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.46
22ndRylie BurkeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:57.46
23rdMackenzie LongDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.49
24thEmma SharpXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.69
25thNina TeeterDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.86
26thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.92
27thBrittani RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.00
28thThea CartierXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.07
29thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.29
30thSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.31
31stCohelly SalazarHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.43
32ndAmanda JohnsenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.63
33rdDanielle ZieglerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.86
34thBrieanna WoodPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.04
35thSofia ManciniPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.13
36thGianna GrazianiMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.33
37thVictoria HobrockShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.51
38thKatrina KhooPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.68
39thMacie BriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.15
40thEllie BlairGilbert (AZ)Final01:00.19
41stRyan McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:00.24
42ndHaley JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.31
43rdRaquel LopezDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.42
44thRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.48
45thSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.85
46thRiley McKennaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.95
47thAlexa BreinholtMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.96
48thEdda AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:01.00
49thLauren AdamsMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.09
50thSkylar MohrMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:01.22
51stCarolynn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.40
52ndMataia Garcia-wellsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.41
53rdBrooke DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.66
54thElisa PadillaPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.74
55thLily DeakinPrescott (AZ)Final01:01.82
56thAbbey AlevizonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.19
57thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.26
58thGrace LlonaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.37
59thKate AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.44
60thSevilla GroebeHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.47
61stKylie PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.82
62ndKylie Rojas-RodriguezRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.94
63rdLauren SwindlerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.13
64thRyan LermaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.16
65thChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.16
66thCatherine PrusRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.19
67thAlexandra GrodzkiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.23
68thSophia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.43
69thAmy ToblerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.88
70thElizabeth OlneyShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.00
71stLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:04.23
72ndKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.66
73rdCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:04.81
74thGwyneth EverhartMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.91
75thSydney DowellDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.92
76thFallon SchauerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.97
77thAlex WillettPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.98
78thElla ThomasBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.25
79thKaley BigleyChandler (AZ)Final01:05.68
80thHannah McInayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.91
81stLaura JankowskiCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.03
82ndMacey McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.05
83rdCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.15
84thKethryn McLaughlinFlorence (AZ)Final01:06.21
85thCamryn CavaleriO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.21
86thIsabella PearsallCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.25
87thBrooke SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:06.32
88thAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.40
89thAnissa BacaDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.42
90thElyse StoverHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.68
91stHannah MascettiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.72
92ndBailey FloresHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.81
93rdVictoria SaverinoCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.85
94thAnissa RiosCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:07.09
95thTeresa DavidChandler (AZ)Final01:07.10
96thIsabella BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.12
97thNatalie CirzanCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.21
98thGloria GramaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.31
99thRegan MyersCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.44
100thTaylor FinlaysonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.60
101stAllison MallendarArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.62
102ndVictoria WinsbergPrescott (AZ)Final01:07.63
103rdTiana MeyersArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.93
104thTatiana MorrisArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.30
105thTalley BrinkerhoffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.45
106thAreli TraperoShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.65
107thElise RaineyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.78
108thKatie PetersonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.88
109thAlyse SmithGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.10
110thGabriela MurrietaCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:09.19
111thSydney AndersonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.40
112thSamantha StumpfO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.42
113thPolina TetyutskikhAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:09.44
114thTaylee AndersenCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.52
115thDylan HeathMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.72
116thDaniela IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.87
117thIsabella DorsettArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.88
118thMaKayla HartmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.04
119thSadie CaldwellWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.21
120thClaire OomsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.34
121stClara RobinsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:10.51
122ndDani SmithChandler (AZ)Final01:10.55
123rdNaomi GuyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.63
124thJane JoyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.65
125thSamantha SummersShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.68
126thTaylor LubinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.69
127thEmma MohrMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:10.94
128thLily AndersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.10
129thEllie McCabeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:11.28
130thFrida OlofssonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.30
131stLauren GuthRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.47
132ndKaia WoodShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.81
133rdAudrey TribbyChandler (AZ)Final01:12.31
134thRuby HackenyosChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.68
135thBailey TuckerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.93
136thSavannah UhlChandler (AZ)Final01:13.01
137thMadison BurciagaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.06
138thJordan SimonChandler (AZ)Final01:13.27
139thAlexandra SerranoQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:13.54
140thCharlie GreenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:13.55
141stCassondra BarrettChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.73
142ndElisabeth FearHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.83
143rdHadyn GardnerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:13.97
144thKalista GorzitzeGilbert (AZ)Final01:14.08
145thAmbar GeeringCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.09
146thEmily OlsonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.16
147thAlexsandra HaugenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.25
148thKristen CampbellChandler (AZ)Final01:14.26
149thEllee GrayMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:14.45
150thCarrie HansenFlorence (AZ)Final01:14.47
151stTyler LamphierChandler (AZ)Final01:14.63
152ndCaitlyn OomsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.64
153rdJulia NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:14.97
154thJohnie ManuszakChandler (AZ)Final01:15.15
155thSydney SprungmanChandler (AZ)Final01:15.69
156thKaylee ShellnerFlorence (AZ)Final01:15.83
157thMadison NguonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.18
158thDella BollingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.24
159thAmelia OliverChandler (AZ)Final01:17.25
160thMaya ValdezFlorence (AZ)Final01:17.56
161stSofie KileBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:17.57
162ndIsabella Van SlykeGilbert (AZ)Final01:17.57
163rdMakenzie RashfordGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.99
164thAubrieana MillerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.69
165thHannah JausChandler (AZ)Final01:18.86
166thSophia BalasubramanianMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.90
167thKaitlyn GlinesFlorence (AZ)Final01:18.96
168thDelilah BrezenskiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.32
169thJudith CarrascoChandler (AZ)Final01:19.66
170thHunter FernandezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.79
171stFaith MooreChandler (AZ)Final01:19.80
172ndGrace ChurchChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.29
173rdKaitlyn GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.62
174thAmaris MendezTolleson (AZ)Final01:20.81
175thIzabela MontesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.24
176thReese DitommasoValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:21.45
177thMaylee WilliamsCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:21.47
178thKylie StockCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:21.83
179thNicole LeakeHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.85
180thKylie Marler-BrownShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.43
181stEmma DekorteQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:24.12
182ndSamantha GerardChandler (AZ)Final01:24.20
183rdAshley ChavezTolleson (AZ)Final01:24.25
184thRebekah RodriguezTolleson (AZ)Final01:25.21
185thAlina DelpChandler (AZ)Final01:25.99
186thJasmine FlorezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:26.46
187thCrystal JahnerCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:27.08
188thBrenna MazzarellaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.80
189thKiah BlackmoreTolleson (AZ)Final01:30.63
190thHalie GoveChandler (AZ)Final01:30.89
191stLeticia RodriguezTolleson (AZ)Final01:34.17
192ndSamantha WietsmaArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.95
193rdOlina SalmonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.55
194thOlivia KileBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:40.31
195thTrina PhanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:42.25
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia GrossklausRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.33
2ndSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Final00:56.73
3rdSadie EdwardsAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:57.85
4thMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.87
5thDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final00:58.06
6thKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.95
7thTaylor WaltonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.14
8thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.17
9thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.27
10thRachael LytleGilbert (AZ)Final00:59.44
11thErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.81
12thEllie ThompsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.88
13thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.94
14thAbigail HammonsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.97
15thPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.05
16thSadie KhalilHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.57
17thMarisa SweetserPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.65
18thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final01:01.67
19thBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.77
20thEmily FitzgeraldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.31
21stAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.75
22ndKatherine DeVoreRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.94
23rdErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.18
24thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:03.34
25thRian LewandowskiMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.40
26thHaley HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.64
27thBriana JacobsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:03.69
28thZoey ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:03.71
29thGracie SchumacherXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.75
30thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.17
31stHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.19
32ndMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.20
33rdMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:04.23
34thEmma EllingsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.69
35thKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.87
36thAbby LoelArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.97
37thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.57
38thMillie SickoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.59
39thCorinne KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final01:06.45
40thOlivia DaytonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.57
41stElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:06.84
42ndSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.37
43rdCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.32
44thAmanda LevyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.66
45thKaitlyn TamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.06
46thHailey ParsonsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.18
47thLindsey TongRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.25
48thBerta CuelloPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.26
49thHaley HummelDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.61
50thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:09.82
51stTatum McIntoshShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.84
52ndKylie WetnightPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.13
53rdAlyssa WasmundShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.28
54thKylie GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.57
55thCorinne HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.57
56thLauren EllingsbergRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.70
57thNina ChaudoinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.93
58thChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.94
59thJordyn PaulsenO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.20
60thPaulina GarzaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.35
61stBrookelyn BarnesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.62
62ndIben ImsCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:12.02
63rdKylie McLaughlinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.05
64thAlexandria HerringWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.29
65thKirstin VerplankeBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:12.48
66thSamantha HounihanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.91
67thMacey CarpenterMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.05
68thMegan IsenbergerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.36
69thBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.84
70thAva RosarioTolleson (AZ)Final01:14.08
71stTatum ShumwayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.62
72ndKennedy HartmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:15.11
73rdBrennan RaboinArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.09
74thSarah CarrHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.09
75thMargaret RockwellCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.23
76thKelsey GibbsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.33
77thMakenna DevlinCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.39
78thZoe JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.80
79thSydnie ZamudioCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.50
80thJocelyn HaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.25
81stKara JuddGilbert (AZ)Final01:18.53
82ndCaileigh BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.55
83rdScarlet ShearinGilbert (AZ)Final01:19.61
84thKatelyn HayesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.50
85thJodie TamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.59
86thLiza BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:21.22
87thSage VuValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:21.86
88thCarrie HansenFlorence (AZ)Final01:22.30
89thDani BeebeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:22.78
90thTaylor MillerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.87
91stSampada PatwardhanO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.02
92ndKarina Van DerGeestCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.45
93rdMayley GuitardArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.21
94thMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.48
95thJadyn BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.54
96thHannah BrowningHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.66
97thBrionah HansenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:26.82
98thKaia WoodShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:27.58
99thTiana LodicoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:28.78
100thSavannah KampChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:29.16
101stElizabeth SetzkornCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:31.67
102ndKate GrahamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.24
103rdJosephine DuncanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:33.40
104thMacKenzie AbbottShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.45
105thSara CherryCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:35.47
106thSondrelle ScottGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.56
107thAshley ChavezTolleson (AZ)Final01:38.48
108thKelly WilliamsCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:38.55
109thLauryn CarlsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:40.62
110thLydia HeinrichQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:42.03
111thCassondra BarrettChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:43.59
112thAmaris MendezTolleson (AZ)Final01:44.18
113thHannah GraffQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:45.37
114thMolly AdamsShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.74
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.97
2ndMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.84
3rdEmily ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.18
4thMaddie TimmMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.25
5thSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.91
6thHaley ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.01
7thKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.07
8thAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.47
9thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final01:00.85
10thJessica FrancoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.85
11thSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.93
12thJessie ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.41
13thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.72
14thRachael LytleGilbert (AZ)Final01:02.76
15thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.97
16thGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.99
17thJuliana DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.99
18thAbigail HammonsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.21
19thLara FroeschlArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.52
20thAbby OtterMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.78
21stRian LewandowskiMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.88
22ndEmily FitzgeraldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.27
23rdPaige RostaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:05.39
24thAvery FisherDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.76
25thAshlyn GrazianiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.83
26thRaquel LopezDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.00
27thKate HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.15
28thLoren ConnorsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.15
29thValeria LieraIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.31
30thMorgan BrownXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.42
31stCaprice KalvelageO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.56
32ndHaley MeyerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.66
33rdAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.83
34thHanna GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Final01:06.90
35thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.98
36thVictoria HobrockShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.18
37thBrooklyn SmithRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.77
38thMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.21
39thSerenity KosorokBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.26
40thRyan McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.47
41stMackenzie LaFranceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.87
42ndCallie ParsonsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.00
43rdVictoria HallRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.09
44thRachel KurtenbachBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:09.63
45thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:09.69
46thBethany BarnwellXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.76
47thEdda AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:09.87
48thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.09
49thPaulina GarzaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.17
50thAlyssa WasmundShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.54
51stAlexis BolinIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.56
52ndMaggie JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.90
53rdSophie BishopCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.11
54thAlyssa BichlerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.57
55thEmily GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.19
56thLauren SwindlerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.32
57thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.40
58thEmily GrassoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:12.49
59thKatherine DeVoreRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.63
60thSydney WilleyChandler (AZ)Final01:12.96
61stBrennan RaboinArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.26
62ndKalysta HustonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.38
63rdSamantha StossShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.63
64thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.14
65thKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.38
66thNoe DaltonGilbert (AZ)Final01:14.44
67thHannah ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:14.48
68thHadley DavenportPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.66
69thKylie GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.81
70thSamantha HounihanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.92
71stRegan MyersCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.29
72ndJordyn CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.63
73rdKylie Rojas-RodriguezRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.01
74thMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.26
75thBrooke SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:17.48
76thEmily LandreyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:18.06
77thEmily PlantChandler (AZ)Final01:18.53
78thVictoria WinsbergPrescott (AZ)Final01:18.86
79thKatia RenaudCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:19.42
80thKaeli MabbDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.63
81stMacy WeberHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.94
82ndGabby FeifarekCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:20.09
83rdSampada PatwardhanO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.95
84thLiza BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:21.07
85thHannah McInayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:21.12
86thFrida OlofssonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.37
87thEmma MohrMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:21.48
88thMorgan SletteGilbert (AZ)Final01:21.69
89thMonica GanevHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.28
90thMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.50
91stSabrina PettitValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:23.20
92ndTalia WiseCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.73
93rdAutumn FletcherGilbert (AZ)Final01:25.55
94thElizabeth BordenkircherCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:25.76
95thClaire OomsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:28.07
96thSavanah VeidmarkCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:28.57
97thLola CarlsenCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:28.84
98thLeah JehningGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.71
99thSophia BalasubramanianMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.81
100thCaitlin AngCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:31.43
101stTaylor MillerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.81
102ndMarley MatthewsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:33.42
103rdRachel ShepardO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.47
104thShelby FergusonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:34.75
105thDelilah BrezenskiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:35.67
106thOlivia MulloyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:37.10
107thAlexis PerkinsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:39.13
108thSophia IsomIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:39.70
109thMadison NguonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:40.55
110thVicthoria SchwenkhoffCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:43.72
111thSamantha FragalaMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:44.22
112thEmma DekorteQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:46.39
113thJordan MorrisonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.89
114thJaime FarringtonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.20
115thLeslie GarciaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:48.79
116thMiranda KimCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:55.30
117thEryn FinlaysonTolleson (AZ)Final02:19.38
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire GroverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:03.42
2ndKatie McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:05.00
3rdIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.47
4thSadie KhalilHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.26
5thNatalie HartHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.80
6thAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:08.95
7thKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.02
8thPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.03
9thKacey RotenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.53
10thMaggie WethingtonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.77
11thStella GruenderMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.96
12thKalie AllenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.05
13thEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.22
14thAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.37
15thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.63
16thShaylin GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.92
17thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.02
18thSarah MarskeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.09
19thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.13
20thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.41
21stBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.91
22ndSydney GuentherChandler (AZ)Final01:13.02
23rdRegan GunzyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.15
24thErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.24
25thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:13.35
26thKelly MurphyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.37
27thAlyssa ClausenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.58
28thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.22
29thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Final01:15.63
30thEmma WarnerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:15.88
31stJenah ParkRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.34
32ndKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.42
33rdMadison SkubiszCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:16.48
34thCorinne HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.52
35thKyle GunzyXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.64
36thKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.96
37thKayla FortneyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.06
38thKaylin CarrolMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.11
39thCaitlin ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.14
40thGrace SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.29
41stHannah DementRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.50
42ndGianna GrazianiMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:18.11
43rdAshley HummelDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.16
44thIsabelle DaudermanPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.44
45thKarsin GoettelRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.47
46thDevyn BrownCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:18.48
47thKate OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.56
48thMegan BurnsideCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:18.76
49thLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:19.12
50thBerta CuelloPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.29
51stTalley BrinkerhoffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.31
52ndHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.86
53rdJordyn PaulsenO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.06
54thAnnika HoglundDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.23
55thLauren GoebelDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.41
56thRhiannon MitchellRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.94
57thHannah ZerarkaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:20.98
58thBridget HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.01
59thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final01:21.27
60thAlly GugickPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.35
61stMacey CarpenterMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.55
62ndKaitlyn ZhangHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.47
63rdAimee LiouCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:22.67
64thHaley StingelPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.45
65thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.45
66thCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.71
67thChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.23
68thZoe KoniecnzyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.45
69thKatie BrunsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:24.47
70thDelaney DattaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.50
71stJocelyn HaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.11
72ndAlycia WarrenPrescott (AZ)Final01:25.43
73rdLydia HeinrichQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:25.60
74thReagan BlanchardIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.71
75thElyse GuerenaAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:26.36
76thTori CockeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:26.46
77thCassidy MillerGilbert (AZ)Final01:26.52
78thFrances SinocGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.61
79thMaKayla HartmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:27.00
80thLauren ClarkGilbert (AZ)Final01:27.12
81stJulia NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:27.68
82ndAlisha EllsworthHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.15
83rdAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.32
84thShay BernalGilbert (AZ)Final01:29.36
85thPolina TetyutskikhAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.76
86thAbigail AllenShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.91
87thAlexandra SerranoQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:30.35
88thTrinity LazzellPrescott (AZ)Final01:30.37
89thSydnie ZamudioCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:30.58
90thCharlie GreenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:30.63
91stKatie KeatingArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.73
92ndIsabella BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.95
93rdBailey TuckerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.62
94thGrace ChurchChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:33.69
95thDevan SladeValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:34.28
96thBeatriz RazonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:34.37
97thMonica GanevHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.47
98thMylee LeSueurCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:34.90
99thSavanah VeidmarkCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:34.91
100thHannah GraffQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:35.32
101stKelsey BiernotMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:35.52
102ndShantel SallasShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:35.53
103rdAlexandria MillerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.53
104thEllee GrayMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:35.73
105thGracie JamisonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.34
106thDaniela IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.09
107thMadisen SelbyCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:37.48
108thHae Won HongGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.60
109thLauryn CarlsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:37.65
110thMargaret AtkinsChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:38.25
111thSavannah PenickCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:39.24
112thKali BaehringCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:39.53
113thHannah McEntarfferShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.94
114thMolly PaulkShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.33
115thEmma RobisonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:41.37
116thTrinity GarciaChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:43.40
117thOlivia KileBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:44.92
118thYadira GarciaTolleson (AZ)Final01:45.88
119thJasmine FlorezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:47.23
120thHannah KaneCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:47.59
121stAnnika WestrupCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:48.10
122ndAbby LittlerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.88
123rdCaitlin PrattChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.36
124thSamantha WietsmaArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:30.17
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.37
2ndKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.94
3rdDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final01:55.09
4thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.59
5thJessica LeSueurMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.22
6thVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.45
7thCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final01:57.47
8thKatie McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:57.60
9thMackenzie BairdMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.76
10thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.10
11thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:59.25
12thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.25
13thJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.34
14thHeidi BockischCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.49
15thAmanda ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.51
16thStefanie WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.64
17thCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.45
18thKaela SchlozArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.71
19thGiana BadilloCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.73
20thMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.77
21stEllie ThompsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.33
22ndKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.00
23rdDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:03.58
24thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Final02:03.88
25thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.94
26thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:03.98
27thCaitlin RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:05.01
28thHaley NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:05.12
29thEmma EllingsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:05.20
30thMolly RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:05.35
31stAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Final02:06.00
32ndKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.01
33rdMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.76
34thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:07.41
35thSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.42
36thJessica WilliamsPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.42
37thDanielle ZieglerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.41
38thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.42
39thAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:08.53
40thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:09.67
41stSavannah DowellDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.70
42ndKylie WetnightPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.19
43rdNina TeeterDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.23
44thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:10.88
45thAmanda LevyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.23
46thMorgan ShattuckRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:11.24
47thKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.05
48thAvery FisherDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.20
49thKirstin VerplankeBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:13.16
50thMacie BriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.60
51stEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:13.77
52ndCarolynn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:14.03
53rdSkylar MohrMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:14.42
54thHannah HarveyHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:14.58
55thAbbey AlevizonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.81
56thKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.14
57thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.56
58thAnnika HoglundDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:15.71
59thClaire HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.38
60thSkyla NicholsonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:18.24
61stCasey GaleO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.57
62ndAddison WyattCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:18.85
63rdSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:19.33
64thMargaret RockwellCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:19.90
65thAudrey CursonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.94
66thMegan NortonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:21.15
67thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:21.67
68thHadley DavenportPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:23.06
69thMadeleine CrowCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:23.95
70thKelsey GibbsCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:25.16
71stKelly MurphyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:25.41
72ndLacey IngallinaPrescott (AZ)Final02:25.83
73rdBrookelyn BarnesPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.18
74thEmma PlattnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.20
75thElla ThomasBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:26.58
76thSavanna BaileyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:26.91
77thElise RaineyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:32.64
78thAlyse SmithGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:34.25
79thEmily PlantChandler (AZ)Final02:35.76
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.33
2ndSydney ChunChandler (AZ)Final02:08.73
3rdSadie EdwardsAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:11.04
4thMaddie TimmMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:13.05
5thMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.44
6thArina PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.73
7thSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.97
8thJessica FrancoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:15.30
9thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final02:16.53
10thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.83
11thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.88
12thNatalie HartHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:17.48
13thHaley ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.53
14thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:17.80
15thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final02:18.26
16thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:18.34
17thGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.18
18thMarisa SweetserPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.24
19thShelby NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.25
20thPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.76
21stEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:20.02
22ndStella GruenderMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:20.16
23rdKalie AllenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:20.82
24thKacey RotenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:21.38
25thErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:21.70
26thErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:23.08
27thKate HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.28
28thAbby LoelArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.43
29thHanna GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Final02:24.22
30thAbby OtterMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:24.65
31stLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:25.42
32ndMillie SickoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.54
33rdAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:25.71
34thGracie SchumacherXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:26.24
35thShaylin GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:28.08
36thRachel RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:29.72
37thMakenna CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.74
38thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:29.80
39thElla StephensBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:29.98
40thMadison SkubiszCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:30.53
41stKatrina KhooPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.71
42ndEmma WarnerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:32.53
43rdHailey ParsonsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:33.44
44thIben ImsCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:33.74
45thVictoria HallRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:34.06
46thShannon PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:35.31
47thBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.32
48thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:36.41
49thRhiannon MitchellRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:36.95
50thKaylin CarrolMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:37.06
51stHaley StingelPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:38.44
52ndAshley HummelDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:39.18
53rdKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:39.69
54thNina ChaudoinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:40.24
55thAddison WyattCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:40.55
56thHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:41.10
57thAlexandria HerringWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:42.98
58thLacey IngallinaPrescott (AZ)Final02:43.86
59thOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:44.26
60thAlyssa BichlerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:44.86
61stTaylor FinlaysonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:45.47
62ndAshley SpartzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:46.81
63rdMadison BeatonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:47.67
64thKatrina JiaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:49.04
65thGloria GramaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:49.40
66thFrances SinocGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:52.39
67thVictoria BowleyCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:52.83
68thLauren GuthRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:53.28
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:07.00
2ndJessica LeSueurMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:08.15
3rdAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:08.90
4thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:10.41
5thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:10.62
6thAmanda ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:13.92
7thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:16.58
8thShelby NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:17.08
9thCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:19.04
10thErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:20.07
11thSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Final05:20.46
12thKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:22.25
13thDanika DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:22.90
14thHaley NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:23.87
15thTaylor SchweikertPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:25.68
16thJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:27.95
17thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:31.68
18thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final05:31.90
19thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final05:31.91
20thMadison SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:32.65
21stMolly RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:33.27
22ndCallie ParsonsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:33.62
23rdAbbey SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:34.36
24thAlyssa ClausenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:34.91
25thLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:36.79
26thJessica WilliamsPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:38.17
27thCaitlin RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:40.75
28thJordan PittsMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:41.51
29thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:42.85
30thSavannah DowellDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:43.57
31stIsabel GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:45.75
32ndSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:46.99
33rdGrace SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:50.55
34thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:50.70
35thDevyn BrownCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:52.72
36thSophia BayzeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:54.02
37thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:54.94
38thSydney GuentherChandler (AZ)Final06:19.78
39thAudrey CursonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final06:21.97
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:41.11
2ndRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:41.57
3rdRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:41.75
4thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.44
5thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.20
6thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:43.53
7thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:43.55
8thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.89
9thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.17
10thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.23
11thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:46.25
12thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:46.45
13thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.16
14thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:48.16
15thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.84
16thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.60
17thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:49.80
18thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:50.06
19thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:50.37
20thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:50.95
21stRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:51.93
22ndRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.89
23rdRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:57.07
24thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:58.09
25thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:58.46
26thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.61
27thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:59.80
28thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:00.82
29thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.40
30thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final02:02.23
31stRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.86
32ndRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:04.81
33rdRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:09.29
34thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.45
35thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:14.34
36thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final02:30.47
37thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:34.95
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.86
2ndRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.06
3rdRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:51.47
4thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:52.65
5thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:53.12
6thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:53.31
7thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.68
8thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.74
9thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.13
10thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.07
11thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:56.08
12thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:56.51
13thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.03
14thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.22
15thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.27
16thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.42
17thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:01.12
18thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:01.79
19thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:01.92
20thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.94
21stRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:04.18
22ndRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:04.35
23rdRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.62
24thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:07.42
25thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.55
26thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:08.28
27thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.71
28thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:09.61
29thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final02:11.56
30thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final02:12.72
31stRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:13.81
32ndRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:18.44
33rdRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:25.06
34thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:26.73
35thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final02:41.46
36thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:48.24
37thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:54.10
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:38.34
2ndRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:40.60
3rdRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:40.96
4thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:41.26
5thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:41.94
6thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:42.53
7thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:42.60
8thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:44.39
9thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final03:44.72
10thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:45.96
11thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:48.17
12thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:49.43
13thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:50.55
14thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:52.55
15thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final03:58.64
16thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final04:10.52
17thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final04:11.36
18thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:12.80
19thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:17.81
20thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final04:19.00
21stRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final04:19.39
22ndRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final04:22.69
23rdRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final04:25.33
24thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final04:33.50
25thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:37.13
26thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:57.68
27thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:00.73
28thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final05:20.25