Multi Teams @ 5th Annual West Valley Invitational (GOODYEAR, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 10/5/2018 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Verrado2261
Boulder Creek1842
Liberty1773
Mountain Ridge68
O'Connor63
Willow Canyon54
Millennium53
Shadow Ridge50
Westview41
Cactus40
Agua Fria31
Deer Valley18
Odyssey Institute15
Trivium Prep9
Desert Edge5
Youngker2
Sunrise Mountain
Buckeye
Kellis
Dysart
Tolleson
Peoria
Canyon View

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stMegan LudkaVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final370.60
2ndJordan SieglitzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final366.20
3rdAlexandra BerendsMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final361.40
4thAmanda AngelovicVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final352.65
5thJulie DrakeLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final312.70
6thLindsey HooverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final304.50
7thMonica SozaCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final295.35
8thLaila ThomsonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final275.20
9thKathryn WilliamsMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final268.70
10thEliza TrappBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final263.65
11thEmma-Kate CleghornBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final253.60
12thHannah BradshawDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final247.40
13thOlivia TribbettKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final228.65
14thSamantha PerkinsDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final227.95
15thCarli FlesherDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final211.95
16thAlyssa Diaz de LeonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final178.05
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.83
2ndAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.15
3rdRaven RobertsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:25.27
4thRegan MossVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.43
5thNicole KeplLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.60
6thAnne PhamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.92
7thMilana NazarenkoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.50
8thAshlee HartkeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:26.59
9thCaitlin ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.60
10thKarsten DeakinLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.64
11thBerkley EarleLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.66
12thGabby RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:26.80
13thAvaree WalzO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.90
14thHailee CoxBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:26.93
15thEden CassinghamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.10
16thSophia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.41
17thMeg McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.43
18thHannah ZerarkaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:27.54
19thMadison ComellaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.63
20thSamantha StumpfO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.64
21stVictoria BowleyCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.78
22ndSydney SniderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:27.90
23rdFrancesca Pease-WingenterMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.17
24thZada ManfreBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.22
25thRebekah KnoebelBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.53
26thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.54
27thChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.61
28thMadeline SmithMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.77
29thKaden HornVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.05
30thDylan HeathMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.15
31stCiara ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.38
32ndTaylor GilbertOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.40
33rdCassandra HillsmanShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:29.53
34thMaddison WilliamsonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.58
35thHaylee BaughBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:29.72
36thMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.84
37thHannah GalliganMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.87
38thMaia ThompsonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.87
39thAurora EarlOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.34
40thFalon ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.68
41stLisa KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.71
42ndKassi SundinVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.85
43rdSamantha MaconDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.18
44thAspen CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:31.83
45thEliza Cleary-CorderoShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.93
46thJadyn BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.13
47thShantel SallasShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.35
48thGabriela ZaragozaCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.37
49thKayla HarcharikCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final00:32.42
50thHayley GarlickO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.46
51stElizabeth LinesWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.55
52ndLucia MorenoOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:32.61
53rdAlexandra BarnesCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.63
54thJulianna RuizPeoria (AZ)Final00:32.73
55thGrace McDowellMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.80
56thAudrianna WagnarCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final00:32.95
57thMia ArellanoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:33.07
58thSophia WaltonDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:33.15
59thMaddie HitchcockDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:33.37
60thElizabeth HarcharikCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final00:33.76
61stIsabella RosalesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:33.81
62ndJaNelle BrogdonWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:33.85
63rdShea MulreanDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:34.07
64thJaysa McDonaldDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:34.26
65thIngrid VoberOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:34.27
66thMadisen SelbyCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.28
67thMiranda DuBoisCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.71
68thJade MeridaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:34.96
69thHannah HigdonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:35.10
70thAmalia PenaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:35.24
71stMadelyn BradyAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:35.32
72ndKyleigh MarshDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:35.54
73rdSarah GentryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:35.82
74thAmaris MendezTolleson (AZ)Final00:35.91
75thVeronica HillDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:35.91
76thSusan SzalajTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:35.97
77thMya HartmanAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:36.23
78thHannah PhamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:36.65
79thHailey JamesDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:36.66
80thLucy McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:36.73
81stGrace WaltersTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:36.88
82ndSavannah KruckoDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:36.95
83rdCheyenne MaierPeoria (AZ)Final00:37.81
84thCarolina ArellanoDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:37.89
85thKaleigh McDowellShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:38.84
86thAutumn GoodloeWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:40.91
87thBreanna WiltbankCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:42.11
88thAlexandra VerduzcoAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:42.80
89thIsabella WatkinsTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:43.51
90thAndrea GalazWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:43.94
91stOlivia AasenAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:46.16
92ndNicole FryWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:50.20
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:53.76
2ndAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.06
3rdRaven RobertsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:56.06
4thCaprice KalvelageO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.38
5thRegan MossVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:57.47
6thMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:57.75
7thSydney TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:57.83
8thCaitlin ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.86
9thCheyenne MoissonnierPeoria (AZ)Final00:58.34
10thKaetlyn DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:58.56
11thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:58.89
12thJasmine DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.86
13thKylie DennisMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.21
14thTiffany ClaninVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:00.34
15thKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:01.05
16thHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.32
17thNatalia GonzalesVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:01.53
18thKendall ChristiansenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:01.58
19thTatum GauzzaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:01.59
20thHannah ZerarkaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:01.82
21stMalia WhiteLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.85
22ndAvaree WalzO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.18
23rdKamryn DoubetLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.37
24thPaige PittatsisWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:02.39
25thJacqueline ThompsonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.81
26thAlyssa ColemanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.40
27thMalintzin LariosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:03.68
28thNatalie CirzanCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.23
29thCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.26
30thFrancesca Pease-WingenterMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:04.29
31stKelsey EnglandVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:04.77
32ndMadeline SmithMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:04.90
33rdMegan DinhMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:05.16
34thHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.27
35thGabriella MedinaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.60
36thGabrielle KincaidMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:06.05
37thCiara ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:06.30
38thMaia ThompsonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:06.49
39thMakayla GlioriWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.32
40thMakenna CostarellaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.94
41stEmily JakabO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.46
42ndNatalie WolfleyTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:09.13
43rdCassandra HillsmanShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.29
44thParis SutherlandAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:10.15
45thTessa JuddDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:10.21
46thSara CherryCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.39
47thSamantha MaconDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:10.50
48thEpiphany GoochDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:10.52
49thJenna PritchettBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:11.43
50thEliza Cleary-CorderoShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.52
51stCambrie EllisonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.74
52ndKate ThompsonCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:12.27
53rdJadyn BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.88
54thNicole ParnettPeoria (AZ)Final01:14.03
55thLaurel MorganYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:14.72
56thKiah BurtTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.50
57thLauryn BridgesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.44
58thLauryn CarlsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.34
59thNicolette JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final01:18.61
60thVeronica HillDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.67
61stMiranda DuBoisCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.24
62ndAlexandra BarnesCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.72
63rdAudrianna WagnarCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:21.60
64thSusan SzalajTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:21.82
65thCarina BragdonTolleson (AZ)Final01:22.24
66thJamie BerryPeoria (AZ)Final01:23.51
67thJaNelle BrogdonWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:23.73
68thCheyenne MaierPeoria (AZ)Final01:23.78
69thKyleigh MarshDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:25.06
70thSydrah DamirTolleson (AZ)Final01:25.19
71stJuliana HernandezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:25.56
72ndHailey JamesDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:26.76
73rdKaleigh McDowellShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:29.92
74thCarolina ArellanoDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:30.51
75thSloane O'NeillWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:31.57
76thCassandra SanchezTolleson (AZ)Final01:31.83
77thMadison GramsDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:37.73
78thIsabella WatkinsTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:40.58
79thMonique JaimesWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:41.05
80thNicole FryWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:56.59
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHelen NobleMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:57.00
2ndMakena MalkemusVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.92
3rdTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:00.12
4thNicole KeplLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.70
5thKaetlyn DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:02.88
6thColleen OKaneVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:02.99
7thZorina WintersLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.24
8thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.17
9thSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.58
10thAlyssa WasmundShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.16
11thAva AguilarO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.35
12thMadison ComellaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.21
13thLexi YoungLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.90
14thJoelle ZippOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.17
15thChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.39
16thEmily GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.34
17thRebekah KnoebelBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.86
18thAva RosarioTolleson (AZ)Final01:16.00
19thAthena TaranWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.91
20thZada ManfreBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:17.45
21stMeg McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.04
22ndKali FramePeoria (AZ)Final01:19.81
23rdGabriella MedinaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:20.99
24thMia FaillaciTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:22.21
25thIdalia DeidaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.38
26thElizabeth ArbizuYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:25.48
27thRebekah TolesBuckeye (AZ)Final01:27.94
28thKiah BurtTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:30.71
29thFalon ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:31.98
30thElise RaineyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:33.00
31stSkylar ClavelBuckeye (AZ)Final01:33.36
32ndRachel CastroWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:37.04
33rdRomina VelasquezWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:38.60
34thAmaris MendezTolleson (AZ)Final01:38.86
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.78
2ndRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:00.88
3rdCayman WebberOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:03.49
4thEliza HessVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:03.75
5thCaitlyn Sauer-NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:04.56
6thPaloma MarolfVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:04.62
7thAlyssa WasmundShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:04.71
8thZorina WintersLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.22
9thMilana NazarenkoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.57
10thAva DeGraafDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.61
11thJasmine DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.15
12thMyah LockeLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.16
13thAlyssa ColemanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.13
14thKelsey EnglandVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:10.93
15thEmily GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.61
16thKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.72
17thTatum GauzzaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:14.02
18thBrooke HabijanacMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.47
19thOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.63
20thHaylee BaughBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.55
21stMaddison WilliamsonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.25
22ndDylan HeathMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.87
23rdMegan DinhMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:19.01
24thGabriela ZaragozaCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.46
25thGrace McDowellMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:22.45
26thAurora EarlOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:22.63
27thShantel SallasShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:24.02
28thKali FramePeoria (AZ)Final01:24.48
29thElizabeth LinesWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:25.24
30thRylee BuffingtonWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:26.66
31stElizabeth ArbizuYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:28.48
32ndViviana MoraOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:28.77
33rdMia ArellanoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:29.18
34thNicolette JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final01:29.40
35thKaylee OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:30.94
36thJulianna RuizPeoria (AZ)Final01:31.40
37thAmalia PenaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:32.06
38thRebekah TolesBuckeye (AZ)Final01:33.40
39thLauryn BridgesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.66
40thShea MulreanDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:35.33
41stIsabella RosalesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:37.31
42ndMadison GramsDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:43.37
43rdSophia WaltonDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:43.70
44thFiona CassidyOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:47.38
45thRachel CastroWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:50.61
46thElaina JaimeYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:53.95
47thHannah PhamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:55.20
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnne PhamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:08.07
2ndBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.07
3rdMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:13.12
4thSydney SniderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:13.35
5thKyra KirschShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.54
6thKamryn DoubetLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:13.62
7thBerkley EarleLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:13.87
8thSydney TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.22
9thPaige PittatsisWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.24
10thKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.38
11thAshlyn WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.62
12thCaprice KalvelageO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.99
13thGabby RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:17.06
14thIsabella GabaldonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.33
15thMia TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:17.33
16thAshlee HartkeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:17.85
17thKatie BlankenshipOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:18.34
18thTiffany ClaninVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:18.44
19thKylie DennisMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.99
20thHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.80
21stElizabeth AlekMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:19.87
22ndAubrey ChavarriaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:20.34
23rdMalintzin LariosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:21.77
24thSophia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.43
25thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.84
26thSavannah SargentTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:25.01
27thTaylor GilbertOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:26.41
28thSydnee MesserschmidtAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:26.87
29thMacy TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:28.17
30thParis SutherlandAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:28.32
31stMakayla GlioriWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:28.91
32ndNatalie WolfleyTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:29.63
33rdKassi SundinVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:31.05
34thSavannah KruckoDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:32.62
35thLaurel MorganYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:33.07
36thRachel GarciaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:33.58
37thMaddie HitchcockDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:33.61
38thChelsea ClarkMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:33.63
39thAlexis CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:34.85
40thLauryn CarlsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:35.27
41stRomina VelasquezWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:35.63
42ndMadelyn BradyAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:36.26
43rdKayla HarcharikCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:44.00
44thYadira GarciaTolleson (AZ)Final01:44.40
45thMadisen SelbyCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:44.96
46thAutumn GoodloeWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:45.56
47thCarina BragdonTolleson (AZ)Final01:48.98
48thHailee ConnerTolleson (AZ)Final01:51.52
49thElizabeth HarcharikCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:57.90
50thChloee McBrideOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:08.73
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.26
2ndLauren DustmanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:00.51
3rdKate RoarkWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:03.48
4thCaitlyn Sauer-NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:04.97
5thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.78
6thLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:06.74
7thEliza HessVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:09.44
8thSara SwansonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:10.00
9thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:10.24
10thNatalia GonzalesVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:11.74
11thAva AguilarO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.93
12thMyah LockeLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:13.24
13thHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:15.21
14thDanielle CookWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:15.46
15thEden CassinghamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:17.12
16thKaden HornVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:19.54
17thCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:19.84
18thJacqueline ThompsonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:21.04
19thGrace GrahamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:21.10
20thSarah NiezgodzkiAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:21.59
21stJoelle ZippOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:21.79
22ndAva DeGraafDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:22.04
23rdSamantha MetcalfMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:23.78
24thElizabeth AlekMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:23.78
25thSavanah VeidmarkCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:28.62
26thSavannah SargentTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:34.46
27thSydnee MesserschmidtAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:34.62
28thViviana MoraOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:36.24
29thAspen CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:38.42
30thChelsea ClarkMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:40.57
31stJenna PritchettBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:40.79
32ndAlexis CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:44.88
33rdRylee BuffingtonWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:47.30
34thNicole ParnettPeoria (AZ)Final02:48.76
35thElise JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final02:51.80
36thJessica HicksYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:05.71
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHelen NobleMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:07.63
2ndMakena MalkemusVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:11.88
3rdRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:12.13
4thTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:14.40
5thBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:17.49
6thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:17.58
7thKyra KirschShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:21.57
8thColleen OKaneVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:22.47
9thAbbey Sauer-NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:23.58
10thCayman WebberOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:24.42
11thCheyenne MoissonnierPeoria (AZ)Final02:25.13
12thAshlyn WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:29.83
13thMia TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:30.30
14thLexi YoungLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:33.31
15thIsabella GabaldonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:33.54
16thKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:34.42
17thKatie BlankenshipOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:37.49
18thAubrey ChavarriaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:38.92
19thMalia WhiteLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:39.44
20thOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:39.73
21stHaley DivinskiYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:46.20
22ndMacy TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:48.43
23rdAva RosarioTolleson (AZ)Final02:48.64
24thMia FaillaciTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:52.75
25thIdalia DeidaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:59.76
26thTessa JuddDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final03:00.35
27thElise RaineyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:01.02
28thKate ThompsonCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final03:01.12
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:24.36
2ndAbbey Sauer-NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:27.16
3rdLauren DustmanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final05:27.53
4thHailee CoxBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:27.54
5thKennedy EichlerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:28.18
6thKate RoarkWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final05:34.01
7thSara SwansonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:50.44
8thKarsten DeakinLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final05:56.23
9thSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final05:57.44
10thSarah NiezgodzkiAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final06:14.88
11thGabrielle KincaidMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final06:20.88
12thSamantha MetcalfMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final06:36.64
13thSavanah VeidmarkCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final06:41.82
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:43.05
2ndRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:43.35
3rdRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.42
4thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:45.87
5thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:46.01
6thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:49.46
7thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:50.23
8thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:51.94
9thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:54.44
10thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:59.84
11thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:01.24
12thRelay TeamPeoria (AZ)Final02:03.52
13thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:10.54
14thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:10.65
15thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:11.92
16thRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:15.33
17thRelay TeamCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final02:18.56
18thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final02:23.25
19thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:34.65
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:55.59
2ndRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:57.47
3rdRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:01.29
4thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:01.94
5thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:01.95
6thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.39
7thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:05.92
8thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:07.54
9thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:09.20
10thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:15.74
11thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:26.95
12thRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:27.89
13thRelay TeamPeoria (AZ)Final02:30.75
14thRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:33.95
15thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:36.76
16thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final02:43.88
17thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:46.40
18thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:52.42
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final03:44.80
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:50.45
3rdRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:55.73
4thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final03:58.89
5thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final04:01.16
6thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final04:05.59
7thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:22.75
8thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final04:26.27
9thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:29.56
10thRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:48.16
11thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final05:19.91
12thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final05:25.80
13thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final05:38.80