Multi Teams @ AIA D-1 Girls State Meet (AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 11/1/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chaparral4771
Xavier College Prep3012
Mountain View2683
Red Mountain170
Highland138
Chandler117
Desert Ridge110
Hamilton99
Desert Vista91
Pinnacle69
Perry65
O'Connor46
Liberty44
Westwood35
Skyline35
Corona del Sol30
Queen Creek26
Boulder Creek16
Basha16
Valley Vista14
Mesa11
Cibola1
Kofa
Westview
Tolleson
North
San Luis
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
Shadow Ridge
Dobson

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stVictoria KnappSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final466.70
2ndMia WatersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final458.65
3rdIsabelle LombardiDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final443.40
4thRebekah KnappSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final419.35
5thKady EllerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final399.30
6thTiah BarrowRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final395.95
7thReaney PrestonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final389.20
8thAlexandra RobertsonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final388.75
9thBella PosorskeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final377.64
10thAlyssa LargayXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final375.60
11thMadeleine SewellXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final373.20
12thLinsey VerzeraMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final372.70
13thAmayah WileyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final362.15
14thSamantha KleinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final353.25
15thMarissa StahlRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final349.90
16thAshlyn KirschChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final338.00
17thJordan SieglitzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final242.30
18thMcKenna BohnMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final241.50
19thAlexia JacksonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final237.75
20thDelainey PisarukPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final236.85
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGreer PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:23.10
2ndGreer PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.16
3rdChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.90
4thSara SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:23.99
5thSara SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.08
6thJade DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.43
7thSARAH JOHNSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:24.47
8thSARAH JOHNSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.51
9thAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:24.63
10thAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.65
11thLauren HicksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.66
12thJade DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:24.71
13thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:24.74
14thSTELLA GRUENDERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.77
15thSTELLA GRUENDERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:24.77
16thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.80
17thDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.82
18thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:24.88
19thLauren HicksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:24.90
20thZoe DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.92
21stAbbey AshcroftMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:25.02
22ndDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:25.05
23rdAmanda JohnsenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:25.05
24thHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.06
25thKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.12
26thZoe DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.16
27thHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:25.18
28thKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.19
29thLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.21
30thKylee WeirValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:25.23
31stAmanda JohnsenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.24
32ndAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.28
33rdMorgan LeonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.30
34thSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:25.31
35thIsabel GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.34
36thMia FaassePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.36
37thAbbey AshcroftMesa (AZ)Final00:25.42
38thMADDIE KRAUSEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.50
39thSofia ManciniPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.55
40thSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:25.56
41stKacey RotenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:25.62
42ndMorgan ShattuckRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.64
43rdNicole KeplLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:25.66
44thAlyssa ClausenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:25.77
45thGIANNA GRAZIANIMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:26.01
46thJessie ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:26.09
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:50.13
2ndKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:50.68
3rdKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:51.55
4thKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.58
5thSamantha KrewChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:51.91
6thSamantha KrewChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.19
7thSara SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.69
8thSara SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:52.83
9thMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:52.93
10thMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:53.13
11thSARAH JOHNSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.44
12thSTELLA GRUENDERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.70
13thSARAH JOHNSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:53.74
14thLauren HicksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.81
15thVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:53.81
16thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.88
17thVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.92
18thSTELLA GRUENDERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:53.97
19thSamantha ArredondoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:53.99
20thLauren HicksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:54.08
21stJade DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.08
22ndCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:54.11
23rdKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.24
24thLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.25
25thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:54.25
26thSamantha ArredondoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:54.41
27thLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.47
28thJade DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:54.52
29thAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:54.54
30thKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.57
31stHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:54.79
32ndEmma SharpXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.91
33rdAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.98
34thAva CunninghamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.06
35thMADDIE KRAUSEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:55.10
36thZoe DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.11
37thBrianna NelsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.56
38thKinsey MillerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.64
39thCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final00:55.92
40thAbbey AshcroftMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:56.01
41stSofia ManciniPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:56.10
42ndMorgan ShattuckRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:56.32
43rdSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:56.79
44thMarisa SweetserPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.24
45thTatum SprayDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.14
46thMorgan LeonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.17
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGreer PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.74
2ndGreer PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:53.74
3rdGracie MunkXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.81
4thGracie MunkXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.69
5thKayla CunninghamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.09
6thAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.09
7thKayla CunninghamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:58.19
8thJESSICA FRANCOMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.51
9thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final00:58.53
10thJESSICA FRANCOMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.57
11thPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.84
12thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:58.91
13thAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:59.05
14thMADDIE TIMMMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.35
15thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.74
16thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.85
17thMADDIE TIMMMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:59.94
18thJaidyn WolfeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.98
19thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.08
20thRiley FarmerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:00.09
21stPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.32
22ndRIAN LEWANDOWSKIMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.50
23rdMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.52
24thRiley FarmerQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:00.58
25thJaidyn WolfeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.60
26thRIAN LEWANDOWSKIMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.90
27thSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.18
28thSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.36
29thTaylor SlawsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.26
30thZorina WintersLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:03.36
31stAsha BansalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:03.37
32ndBrooke DarrahChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:03.48
33rdMaddie BakerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:03.48
34thABBY OTTERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:03.56
35thTaylor SlawsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.57
36thMorgan BrownXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:03.93
37thAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:03.97
38thIsabelle WiltbankSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:04.18
39thAnna LeoneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:04.33
40thGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:04.82
41stJuliana DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:05.04
42ndJessie ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:05.32
43rdMihajla MilovanovicChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:05.38
44thOlivia HolguinHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:05.58
45thAshlyn BairRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:06.40
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.31
2ndSamantha KrewChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.84
3rdSamantha KrewChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.91
4thAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.47
5thTaylor WaltonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.55
6thNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:56.97
7thGracie MunkXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.24
8thTaylor WaltonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.39
9thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.40
10thGracie MunkXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.55
11thJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.65
12thJaidyn WolfeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.75
13thAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:57.79
14thPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.83
15thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.92
16thBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.00
17thJaidyn WolfeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.10
18thJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.33
19thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:58.43
20thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.44
21stKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.48
22ndBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.72
23rdPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.73
24thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.04
25thKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.07
26thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:59.26
27thMarisa SweetserPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.37
28thHaley HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.42
29thRIAN LEWANDOWSKIMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:59.44
30thHaley HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.46
31stRIAN LEWANDOWSKIMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.58
32ndMADDIE TIMMMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:59.77
33rdAspen SmithCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:59.85
34thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:59.87
35thDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:00.02
36thMarisa SweetserPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.51
37thSadie KhalilHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:00.65
38thAsha BansalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.65
39thMia FaassePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.78
40thEmily MaxwellWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.90
41stBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:01.01
42ndEmma StewartDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.04
43rdNicole KeplLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:01.20
44thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:01.24
45thZorina WintersLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:01.30
46thErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:01.74
47thKylie GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:01.92
48thOlivia DaytonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:02.37
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEMMA BECKERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.27
2ndEMMA BECKERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:04.10
3rdRiley CourtneyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.74
4thCydnie PerkinsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.84
5thCydnie PerkinsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:04.95
6thRiley CourtneyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:05.10
7thBlakely SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.28
8thBlakely SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:05.31
9thShaylin GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:06.43
10thPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.84
11thAshley YancyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.87
12thPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:06.94
13thShaylin GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.96
14thAshley YancyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:07.24
15thKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:07.83
16thEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.87
17thAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:08.01
18thKylee WeirValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:08.05
19thEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:08.17
20thSARAH MARSKEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.43
21stAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.48
22ndSARAH MARSKEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:08.49
23rdKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.52
24thSadie KhalilHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:08.84
25thAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:08.85
26thJORDAN PITTSMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:09.06
27thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:09.07
28thEmma AmonCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:09.48
29thKylee WeirValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.62
30thKailee PattersDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:09.83
31stSadie KhalilHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.86
32ndAlyssa ClausenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:09.86
33rdHope NolanXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:09.94
34thShelby NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:10.11
35thKacey RotenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:10.12
36thJORDAN PITTSMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.30
37thBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:10.43
38thEmma AmonCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:10.52
39thBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:10.56
40thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:10.67
41stAshleigh BarosXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:11.14
42ndLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:11.49
43rdErynn LongHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:11.91
44thEmma SharpXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:12.02
45thChloe ConvisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:12.12
46thKatherine ChelusDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:12.19
47thTacy RapierMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:12.34
48thHannah LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:13.17
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAshley StrouseChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:45.44
2ndAshley StrouseChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:45.67
3rdKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.45
4thKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:48.73
5thKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:50.28
6thKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:50.81
7thMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.79
8thJESSICA LESUEURMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:52.68
9thGrace DunnChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:53.15
10thGrace DunnChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:53.22
11thMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:53.68
12thJESSICA LESUEURMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.03
13thVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.65
14thJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:54.69
15thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:54.75
16thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.88
17thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:55.39
18thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:55.69
19thBlakely SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:55.92
20thVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:56.19
21stCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:56.26
22ndJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.32
23rdCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:56.36
24thBlakely SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:56.51
25thELLIE THOMPSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.11
26thCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:57.37
27thAva CunninghamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:57.44
28thCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final01:57.64
29thELLIE THOMPSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:57.92
30thAva CunninghamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.09
31stErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:58.20
32ndHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:58.29
33rdBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:58.31
34thMonica LomeliChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:58.69
35thAspen SmithCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:59.77
36thKinsey MillerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:59.98
37thCarlie HerrmannXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:00.21
38thEmily MaxwellWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:00.30
39thLauren DustmanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:00.30
40thEMMA ELLINGSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:00.51
41stADDISON FREYEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:01.10
42ndCaitlyn Sauer-NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:01.55
43rdOlivia DaytonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:01.65
44thJordyn SpectorPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:01.93
45thHailee CoxBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:03.70
46thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:05.70
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEMMA BECKERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.83
2ndDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final02:03.31
3rdMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.57
4thMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:04.21
5thRiley CourtneyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:04.71
6thRiley CourtneyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:04.90
7thDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:05.31
8thEMMA BECKERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:06.34
9thTaylor WaltonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:07.30
10thTaylor WaltonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:07.54
11thNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.69
12thCydnie PerkinsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:08.91
13thAshley YancyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:09.76
14thCydnie PerkinsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:09.86
15thJESSICA FRANCOMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:09.92
16thMackenzie LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:10.12
17thNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:10.21
18thShelby NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:10.30
19thAshley YancyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:10.33
20thMackenzie LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:10.78
21stMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:12.03
22ndEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:12.42
23rdJESSICA FRANCOMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:12.60
24thEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:12.63
25thShelby NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.24
26thSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.44
27thSamantha ArredondoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:13.71
28thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:13.74
29thSamantha ArredondoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:14.46
30thKailee PattersDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:14.60
31stSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:15.03
32ndKailee PattersDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:15.10
33rdRiley FarmerQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary02:15.55
34thPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:16.14
35thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:16.52
36thAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:16.70
37thShaylin GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:16.80
38thChloe ConvisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:17.42
39thHope NolanXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:17.70
40thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:18.10
41stBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:18.71
42ndCaprice KalvelageO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:19.34
43rdGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:19.51
44thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary02:19.52
45thEmma AmonCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:20.19
46thTatum SprayDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:21.82
47thLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:22.15
48thKyra KirschShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:24.55
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAshley StrouseChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:48.49
2ndAshley StrouseChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:48.70
3rdMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:51.59
4thMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:55.37
5thDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Preliminary04:57.24
6thDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final04:58.80
7thJESSICA LESUEURMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:00.67
8thJESSICA LESUEURMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:01.87
9thGrace DunnChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:04.59
10thGrace DunnChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:05.46
11thMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:05.49
12thMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:07.26
13thErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:07.35
14thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:08.10
15thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final05:08.87
16thErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:09.16
17thMackenzie LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:09.70
18thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary05:09.92
19thMackenzie LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:10.95
20thSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Final05:12.21
21stSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Preliminary05:12.68
22ndCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:12.97
23rdCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:13.57
24thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Preliminary05:14.68
25thELLIE THOMPSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:15.06
26thCarlie HerrmannXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:15.75
27thADDISON FREYEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:16.85
28thELLIE THOMPSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:16.98
29thCarlie HerrmannXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:17.65
30thKelly RichardsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:17.84
31stKelly RichardsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:18.16
32ndADDISON FREYEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:21.04
33rdMonica LomeliChandler (AZ)Preliminary05:21.51
34thJORDAN PITTSMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:22.16
35thDaisy MaldonadoXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:23.49
36thAbbey Sauer-NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:24.10
37thOlivia HolguinHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary05:25.02
38thLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:26.25
39thCaitlyn Sauer-NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:27.48
40thJordyn SpectorPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:29.09
41stMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:30.89
42ndHailee CoxBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:33.00
43rdKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary05:35.30
44thAlexandra O'BrienDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:36.94
45thLauren DustmanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary05:38.90
46thLauren SwindlerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary05:41.75
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:34.44
2ndRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:37.71
3rdRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:38.04
4thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.07
5thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:38.48
6thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:38.60
7thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:38.94
8thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:39.00
9thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:39.62
10thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:40.28
11thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:40.35
12thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:40.41
13thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:40.54
14thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:40.54
15thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.02
16thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:41.51
17thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:42.16
18thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:42.24
19thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:42.25
20thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.71
21stRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:42.86
22ndRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:42.93
23rdRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:43.01
24thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:43.20
25thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:43.45
26thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:43.73
27thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:43.80
28thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.57
29thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.36
30thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:45.53
31stRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:45.82
32ndRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:46.46
33rdRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:48.24
34thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:48.35
35thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:49.59
36thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:50.46
37thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:50.75
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.18
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:46.49
3rdRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:47.38
4thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:47.54
5thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:48.72
6thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:49.49
7thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.67
8thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:49.73
9thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:50.06
10thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:50.67
11thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.03
12thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:53.22
13thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:53.98
14thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:54.19
15thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:54.35
16thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:54.44
17thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.46
18thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:54.46
19thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:54.82
20thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:55.31
21stRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:56.05
22ndRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:56.25
23rdRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:59.44
24thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:59.58
25thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:00.05
26thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.29
27thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:00.84
28thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:00.98
29thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary02:01.12
30thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:01.76
31stRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:02.51
32ndRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:02.60
33rdRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:10.49
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:23.86
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:30.30
3rdRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:31.65
4thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:33.00
5thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:34.21
6thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:35.51
7thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary03:36.80
8thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:37.21
9thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:38.50
10thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:38.77
11thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:39.85
12thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final03:40.95
13thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:41.59
14thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:41.73
15thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:42.17
16thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:42.95
17thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final03:43.92
18thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary03:44.59
19thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:44.67
20thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary03:46.98
21stRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:47.48
22ndRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:47.79
23rdRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:47.80
24thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:48.47
25thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary03:49.22
26thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary03:51.75
27thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:51.86
28thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary03:52.16
29thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:52.45
30thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary03:53.84
31stRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:58.97
32ndRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary04:00.56
33rdRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary04:00.84
34thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:10.21
35thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary04:38.02